Skip to content

Ativo Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1423065, CHICAGO, IL

Ativo Capital Management LLC reported $130,571,895 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001423065-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$131M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
43.72%
New
5
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HTHTnew+135,910$5.67M
TSMadded+7,180$3.43M
AERadded+20,794$3.03M
IDEXYnew+107,032$1.69M
SBSadded+261,931$1.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Ereduced-42,368-$1.99M
WFexited-27,530-$1.83M
CHKPexited-12,533-$1.79M
KLYCYexited-126,104-$1.43M
TGOPYexited-147,169-$1.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001423065-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $130,571,895, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,432 shares; 2024Q4: 15,441 shares; 2025Q1: 15,442 shares; 2025Q2: 15,442 shares; 2025Q3: 21,145 shares; 2025Q4: 20,784 shares; 2026Q1: 19,283 shares; 2026Q2: 26,463 shares 26,463$12.6M9.68%+7,180Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,760 shares; 2024Q4: 41,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,447 shares; 2026Q1: 41,724 shares; 2026Q2: 62,518 shares 62,518$9.11M6.98%+20,794Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,840 shares; 2024Q4: 21,840 shares; 2025Q1: 31,470 shares; 2025Q2: 24,610 shares; 2025Q3: 21,540 shares; 2025Q4: 21,540 shares; 2026Q1: 18,870 shares; 2026Q2: 18,710 shares 18,710$7.29M5.58%-160Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 135,910 shares 135,910$5.67M4.34%newTimeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,350 shares; 2024Q4: 41,350 shares; 2025Q1: 56,199 shares; 2025Q2: 41,866 shares; 2025Q3: 41,336 shares; 2025Q4: 37,086 shares; 2026Q1: 36,370 shares; 2026Q2: 36,800 shares 36,800$4.72M3.61%+430Timeline
FLINFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 414,720 shares; 2024Q4: 414,720 shares; 2025Q1: 326,430 shares; 2025Q2: 192,310 shares; 2025Q3: 192,310 shares; 2025Q4: 130,120 shares; 2026Q1: 130,120 shares; 2026Q2: 130,120 shares 130,120$4.63M3.54%0Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 124,780 shares; 2025Q2: 103,020 shares; 2025Q3: 103,020 shares; 2025Q4: 103,020 shares; 2026Q1: 101,320 shares; 2026Q2: 100,960 shares 100,960$4.13M3.16%-360Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,201 shares; 2026Q2: 1,696 shares 1,696$3.37M2.58%+495Timeline
ATEYYADVANTEST CORPORATION NEW ADSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,900 shares; 2026Q1: 11,926 shares; 2026Q2: 13,637 shares 13,637$2.84M2.17%+1,711Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,476 shares; 2024Q4: 11,275 shares; 2025Q1: 11,181 shares; 2025Q2: 10,845 shares; 2025Q3: 10,612 shares; 2025Q4: 9,942 shares; 2026Q1: 13,060 shares; 2026Q2: 13,041 shares 13,041$2.7M2.07%-19Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157,535 shares; 2024Q4: 154,347 shares; 2025Q1: 106,653 shares; 2025Q2: 103,581 shares; 2025Q3: 101,261 shares; 2025Q4: 79,951 shares; 2026Q1: 102,788 shares; 2026Q2: 101,890 shares 101,890$2.55M1.96%-898Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,457 shares; 2025Q3: 70,924 shares; 2025Q4: 55,979 shares; 2026Q1: 66,756 shares; 2026Q2: 68,202 shares 68,202$2.51M1.92%+1,446Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,471 shares; 2024Q4: 12,192 shares; 2025Q1: 12,100 shares; 2025Q2: 13,725 shares; 2025Q3: 13,445 shares; 2025Q4: 12,644 shares; 2026Q1: 15,831 shares; 2026Q2: 15,609 shares 15,609$2.45M1.87%-222Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,015 shares; 2025Q4: 19,279 shares; 2026Q1: 19,278 shares; 2026Q2: 19,265 shares 19,265$2.34M1.79%-13Timeline
DBSDYDBS GROUP HOLDINGS-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,019 shares; 2024Q4: 11,826 shares; 2025Q1: 11,741 shares; 2025Q2: 11,345 shares; 2025Q3: 11,132 shares; 2025Q4: 10,432 shares; 2026Q1: 10,431 shares; 2026Q2: 10,427 shares 10,427$2.12M1.62%-4Timeline
SMPNYSOMPO HOLDINGS, INC. AMERICANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 128,579 shares; 2024Q4: 125,953 shares; 2025Q1: 125,127 shares; 2025Q2: 121,554 shares; 2025Q3: 118,863 shares; 2025Q4: 111,436 shares; 2026Q1: 139,248 shares; 2026Q2: 109,247 shares 109,247$2.09M1.6%-30,001Timeline
ABBNYABB LTD-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,134 shares; 2025Q2: 24,141 shares; 2025Q3: 24,135 shares; 2025Q4: 22,645 shares; 2026Q1: 22,640 shares; 2026Q2: 18,835 shares 18,835$2.05M1.57%-3,805Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,028 shares; 2025Q2: 35,346 shares; 2025Q3: 34,542 shares; 2025Q4: 32,329 shares; 2026Q1: 32,330 shares; 2026Q2: 32,322 shares 32,322$2M1.53%-8Timeline
WHGLYWH GROUP LTD (CAYMAN ISLDS)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,469 shares; 2025Q3: 76,569 shares; 2025Q4: 71,650 shares; 2026Q1: 92,570 shares; 2026Q2: 92,650 shares 92,650$1.97M1.51%+80Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,172 shares; 2025Q2: 13,771 shares; 2025Q3: 13,434 shares; 2025Q4: 12,600 shares; 2026Q1: 12,596 shares; 2026Q2: 12,599 shares 12,599$1.95M1.5%+3Timeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,829 shares; 2024Q4: 11,629 shares; 2025Q1: 57,653 shares; 2025Q2: 55,853 shares; 2025Q3: 54,551 shares; 2025Q4: 51,158 shares; 2026Q1: 51,149 shares; 2026Q2: 51,144 shares 51,144$1.95M1.49%-5Timeline
ALIZYALLIANZ SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,642 shares; 2024Q4: 46,642 shares; 2025Q1: 46,237 shares; 2025Q2: 44,936 shares; 2025Q3: 43,956 shares; 2025Q4: 41,216 shares; 2026Q1: 41,216 shares; 2026Q2: 41,216 shares 41,216$1.94M1.49%0Timeline
UNCRYUNICREDIT SPA ADR NEW 2017 (ITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,275 shares; 2024Q4: 65,173 shares; 2025Q1: 47,657 shares; 2025Q2: 46,254 shares; 2025Q3: 45,262 shares; 2025Q4: 42,443 shares; 2026Q1: 42,445 shares; 2026Q2: 42,441 shares 42,441$1.9M1.45%-4Timeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,051 shares; 2025Q3: 72,451 shares; 2025Q4: 65,412 shares; 2026Q1: 65,492 shares; 2026Q2: 327,423 shares 327,423$1.89M1.45%+261,931Timeline
AGESYAGEAS SPONSORED ADR (BELGIUM)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,062 shares; 2025Q1: 25,859 shares; 2025Q2: 25,057 shares; 2025Q3: 24,555 shares; 2025Q4: 23,016 shares; 2026Q1: 23,016 shares; 2026Q2: 23,011 shares 23,011$1.85M1.42%-5Timeline
ENGIYENGIE (FRANCE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,540 shares; 2024Q4: 76,940 shares; 2025Q1: 76,340 shares; 2025Q2: 74,018 shares; 2025Q3: 72,418 shares; 2025Q4: 67,890 shares; 2026Q1: 67,853 shares; 2026Q2: 57,337 shares 57,337$1.81M1.38%-10,516Timeline
IPSEYIPSEN S A SPON ADR (FRA)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,765 shares; 2026Q1: 38,759 shares; 2026Q2: 38,753 shares 38,753$1.8M1.38%-6Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 673,822 shares; 2024Q4: 658,358 shares; 2025Q1: 647,475 shares; 2025Q2: 629,451 shares; 2025Q3: 618,507 shares; 2025Q4: 586,421 shares; 2026Q1: 812,518 shares; 2026Q2: 808,007 shares 808,007$1.7M1.3%-4,511Timeline
NRDBYNORDEA BK ABP SPONSORED ADR(FIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,498 shares; 2024Q4: 101,398 shares; 2025Q1: 100,598 shares; 2025Q2: 97,707 shares; 2025Q3: 95,553 shares; 2025Q4: 89,587 shares; 2026Q1: 89,578 shares; 2026Q2: 89,574 shares 89,574$1.69M1.3%-4Timeline
IDEXYINDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 107,032 shares 107,032$1.69M1.29%newTimeline
TSCDYTESCO PLC SPONSORED ADR NEW (UQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,472 shares; 2025Q3: 94,372 shares; 2025Q4: 88,482 shares; 2026Q1: 88,482 shares; 2026Q2: 88,537 shares 88,537$1.63M1.25%+55Timeline
MKTAYMAKITA CORP SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,017 shares; 2026Q1: 45,004 shares; 2026Q2: 45,002 shares 45,002$1.62M1.24%-2Timeline
AXAHYAXA -SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,152 shares; 2024Q4: 36,352 shares; 2025Q1: 36,052 shares; 2025Q2: 35,048 shares; 2025Q3: 34,248 shares; 2025Q4: 32,068 shares; 2026Q1: 32,077 shares; 2026Q2: 32,076 shares 32,076$1.61M1.23%-1Timeline
QBIEYQBE INSURANCE GRP LTD SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,579 shares; 2025Q1: 102,779 shares; 2025Q2: 99,781 shares; 2025Q3: 97,595 shares; 2025Q4: 91,516 shares; 2026Q1: 91,516 shares; 2026Q2: 91,497 shares 91,497$1.6M1.23%-19Timeline
CRARYCredit Agricole SA UnsponsoredQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 178,806 shares; 2024Q4: 175,106 shares; 2025Q1: 173,569 shares; 2025Q2: 168,579 shares; 2025Q3: 164,839 shares; 2025Q4: 154,429 shares; 2026Q1: 154,429 shares; 2026Q2: 154,438 shares 154,438$1.54M1.18%+9Timeline
PROSYPROSUS NV -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 131,729 shares; 2025Q4: 123,614 shares; 2026Q1: 175,955 shares; 2026Q2: 176,339 shares 176,339$1.53M1.17%+384Timeline
DNBBYDNB BK ASA (NORWAY)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,700 shares; 2025Q2: 56,000 shares; 2025Q3: 54,800 shares; 2025Q4: 51,380 shares; 2026Q1: 51,380 shares; 2026Q2: 51,397 shares 51,397$1.53M1.17%+17Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,055 shares; 2024Q4: 35,249 shares; 2025Q1: 34,977 shares; 2025Q2: 33,977 shares; 2025Q3: 33,266 shares; 2025Q4: 31,212 shares; 2026Q1: 31,212 shares; 2026Q2: 28,312 shares 28,312$1.46M1.12%-2,900Timeline
LUGDFLUNDIN GOLD INC (CANADA)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,241 shares; 2025Q3: 28,542 shares; 2025Q4: 26,751 shares; 2026Q1: 26,753 shares; 2026Q2: 26,729 shares 26,729$1.44M1.1%-24Timeline
ARZGYAssicurazioni Generali Spa OrdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,850 shares; 2024Q4: 112,450 shares; 2025Q1: 111,517 shares; 2025Q2: 108,422 shares; 2025Q3: 80,702 shares; 2025Q4: 75,682 shares; 2026Q1: 75,682 shares; 2026Q2: 58,651 shares 58,651$1.43M1.09%-17,031Timeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,110 shares; 2025Q1: 5,110 shares; 2025Q2: 5,011 shares; 2025Q3: 4,811 shares; 2025Q4: 4,521 shares; 2026Q1: 4,521 shares; 2026Q2: 4,522 shares 4,522$1.39M1.06%+1Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58,295 shares 58,295$1.38M1.05%newTimeline
KMTUYKOMATSU LTD ADR-NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,800 shares; 2025Q3: 48,800 shares; 2025Q4: 45,750 shares; 2026Q1: 45,750 shares; 2026Q2: 35,063 shares 35,063$1.37M1.05%-10,687Timeline
MSADYMS&AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,894 shares; 2024Q4: 58,995 shares; 2025Q1: 58,502 shares; 2025Q2: 56,802 shares; 2025Q3: 55,598 shares; 2025Q4: 52,154 shares; 2026Q1: 52,142 shares; 2026Q2: 52,137 shares 52,137$1.36M1.04%-5Timeline
VLVLYVOLVO AB ADR (SWE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,415 shares; 2024Q4: 45,412 shares; 2025Q1: 45,028 shares; 2025Q2: 43,763 shares; 2025Q3: 42,776 shares; 2025Q4: 40,118 shares; 2026Q1: 54,064 shares; 2026Q2: 40,025 shares 40,025$1.36M1.04%-14,039Timeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46,082 shares 46,082$1.35M1.03%newTimeline
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 127,655 shares; 2025Q2: 123,923 shares; 2025Q3: 92,212 shares; 2025Q4: 86,420 shares; 2026Q1: 86,487 shares; 2026Q2: 86,460 shares 86,460$1.32M1.01%-27Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,776 shares 41,776$1.31M1%newTimeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,198 shares; 2026Q1: 21,201 shares; 2026Q2: 21,207 shares 21,207$1.27M0.98%+6Timeline
FJTSYFUJITSU LTD ADR (5 COM)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,989 shares; 2026Q1: 58,018 shares; 2026Q2: 58,025 shares 58,025$1.15M0.88%+7Timeline
RAIFYRAIFFEISEN BK INTL AG UNSPON AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 65,099 shares 65,099$1.03M0.79%+99Timeline
OVCHYOVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,778 shares; 2025Q1: 28,278 shares; 2025Q2: 26,688 shares; 2025Q3: 25,590 shares; 2025Q4: 22,317 shares; 2026Q1: 22,313 shares; 2026Q2: 22,298 shares 22,298$857K0.66%-15Timeline
CPYYYCENTRICA PLC SPONS ADR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,326 shares; 2026Q2: 90,329 shares 90,329$827K0.63%+3Timeline
SGBLYSTANDARD BANK GROUP LTD SPONSOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,260 shares; 2024Q4: 93,260 shares; 2025Q1: 47,660 shares; 2025Q2: 44,960 shares; 2025Q3: 43,000 shares; 2025Q4: 37,490 shares; 2026Q1: 37,490 shares; 2026Q2: 37,516 shares 37,516$744K0.57%+26Timeline
GOFPYALLWYN AG AMERICAN DEPOSITARYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,290 shares; 2025Q4: 72,337 shares; 2026Q1: 72,403 shares; 2026Q2: 72,380 shares 72,380$574K0.44%-23Timeline
EENI SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,611 shares; 2024Q4: 36,819 shares; 2025Q1: 36,519 shares; 2025Q2: 35,566 shares; 2025Q3: 45,213 shares; 2025Q4: 42,509 shares; 2026Q1: 54,580 shares; 2026Q2: 12,212 shares 12,212$572K0.44%-42,368Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WFWOORI FINL GROUP INC27,530$1.83Mshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT12,533$1.79Mshares
KLYCYKUNLUN ENERGY CO. LTD UNSPONSO126,104$1.43Mshares
TGOPY3i Group Plc Unsponsored ADR (147,169$1.19Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001423065-26-000006 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001423065-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-26-000004 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-24-000009 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-21-000010 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-21-000004 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-16-000024 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-16-000022 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-16-000018 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001423065-16-000015 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-16-000014 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-15-000011 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-14-000011 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001423065-14-000009 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001423065-13-000007 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set