Skip to content

Assenagon Asset Management S.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1546007, SENNINGERBERG, Luxembourg

Assenagon Asset Management S.A. reported $73,124,495,964 across 1,160 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001546007-25-000008

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$73.1B
Holdings
1,160
Top 10 weight
38.12%
New
136
Sold out
124

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+3,514,734$1.82B
GOOGadded+4,154,929$1.01B
AMZNadded+4,083,570$897M
BRK-Badded+1,744,915$877M
NVDAadded+4,021,902$750M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-4,540,470-$1.16B
PDDreduced-5,736,129-$758M
COSTreduced-758,869-$702M
LLYreduced-908,085-$693M
GEVreduced-833,678-$513M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001546007-25-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $67,696,678,194, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,849 shares; 2025Q1: 1,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,668 shares; 2025Q3: 2,243 shares 2,243$597K<0.01%+575Timeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,224 shares; 2025Q3: 10,031 shares 10,031$596K<0.01%+3,807Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 891,178 shares; 2025Q1: 27,791 shares; 2025Q2: 27,791 shares; 2025Q3: 246,194 shares 246,194$593K<0.01%+218,403Timeline
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,663,145 shares; 2025Q2: 1,711,595 shares; 2025Q3: 27,616 shares 27,616$589K<0.01%-1,683,979Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,148 shares; 2025Q1: 3,379 shares; 2025Q2: 3,278 shares; 2025Q3: 3,581 shares 3,581$585K<0.01%+303Timeline
NBNNORTHEAST BK PORTLAND MEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,687 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,835 shares 5,835$584K<0.01%newTimeline
BWBBRIDGEWATER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 66,897 shares; 2025Q1: 35,774 shares; 2025Q2: 35,736 shares; 2025Q3: 32,651 shares 32,651$575K<0.01%-3,085Timeline
CDXSCODEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 287,864 shares; 2025Q1: 602,288 shares; 2025Q2: 229,697 shares; 2025Q3: 233,953 shares 233,953$571K<0.01%+4,256Timeline
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 132,458 shares; 2025Q1: 712,581 shares; 2025Q2: 867,939 shares; 2025Q3: 29,482 shares 29,482$568K<0.01%-838,457Timeline
CRD-ACRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,022 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,081 shares 53,081$568K<0.01%newTimeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 752,015 shares; 2025Q1: 430,104 shares; 2025Q2: 463,778 shares; 2025Q3: 12,193 shares 12,193$559K<0.01%-451,585Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 474 shares; 2025Q1: 443 shares; 2025Q2: 619 shares; 2025Q3: 593 shares 593$554K<0.01%-26Timeline
PACSPACS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,862 shares; 2025Q1: 122,357 shares; 2025Q2: 141,401 shares; 2025Q3: 40,166 shares 40,166$551K<0.01%-101,235Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,534 shares 5,534$550K<0.01%newTimeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,605 shares; 2025Q1: 47,970 shares; 2025Q2: 4,088 shares; 2025Q3: 4,279 shares 4,279$549K<0.01%+191Timeline
ACIUAC IMMUNE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189,892 shares 189,892$549K<0.01%newTimeline
RIGLRIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 410,778 shares; 2025Q1: 522,781 shares; 2025Q2: 240,005 shares; 2025Q3: 19,330 shares 19,330$548K<0.01%-220,675Timeline
PRDOPERDOCEO ED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,441 shares 14,441$544K<0.01%newTimeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,989 shares; 2025Q1: 10,344 shares; 2025Q2: 13,442 shares; 2025Q3: 14,522 shares 14,522$541K<0.01%+1,080Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,313 shares; 2025Q1: 44,437 shares; 2025Q2: 5,153 shares; 2025Q3: 5,153 shares 5,153$538K<0.01%0Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,084 shares; 2025Q1: 7,171 shares; 2025Q2: 7,453 shares; 2025Q3: 7,681 shares 7,681$538K<0.01%+228Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 341,800 shares; 2025Q2: 193,700 shares; 2025Q3: 45,600 shares 45,600$533K<0.01%-148,100Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 66,863 shares; 2025Q1: 23,204 shares; 2025Q2: 23,204 shares; 2025Q3: 20,503 shares 20,503$529K<0.01%-2,701Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,938 shares; 2025Q3: 10,268 shares 10,268$529K<0.01%-670Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,338 shares 12,338$514K<0.01%newTimeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,150 shares; 2025Q1: 1,220 shares; 2025Q2: 1,199 shares; 2025Q3: 1,467 shares 1,467$514K<0.01%+268Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,516 shares 4,516$510K<0.01%newTimeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,425 shares; 2025Q2: 2,059 shares; 2025Q3: 1,796 shares 1,796$504K<0.01%-263Timeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 300,073 shares; 2025Q1: 567,234 shares; 2025Q2: 820,560 shares; 2025Q3: 317,902 shares 317,902$502K<0.01%-502,658Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 540,057 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,406 shares 19,406$499K<0.01%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 328,029 shares; 2025Q1: 2,067,465 shares; 2025Q2: 375,930 shares; 2025Q3: 14,206 shares 14,206$498K<0.01%-361,724Timeline
EBSEMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 766,537 shares; 2025Q1: 545,567 shares; 2025Q2: 309,691 shares; 2025Q3: 56,455 shares 56,455$498K<0.01%-253,236Timeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 266,368 shares; 2025Q1: 80,558 shares; 2025Q2: 16,952 shares; 2025Q3: 25,745 shares 25,745$496K<0.01%+8,793Timeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,067 shares 11,067$495K<0.01%newTimeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 101,340 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 208,849 shares 208,849$495K<0.01%newTimeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 111,584 shares; 2025Q1: 12,138 shares; 2025Q2: 12,138 shares; 2025Q3: 10,232 shares 10,232$493K<0.01%-1,906Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,143 shares; 2025Q1: 28,940 shares; 2025Q2: 28,260 shares; 2025Q3: 25,690 shares 25,690$492K<0.01%-2,570Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,327 shares; 2025Q1: 9,986 shares; 2025Q2: 45,981 shares; 2025Q3: 7,988 shares 7,988$492K<0.01%-37,993Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 84,235 shares; 2025Q1: 91,223 shares; 2025Q2: 21,035 shares; 2025Q3: 15,987 shares 15,987$488K<0.01%-5,048Timeline
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,970 shares; 2025Q1: 15,019 shares; 2025Q2: 15,019 shares; 2025Q3: 15,019 shares 15,019$488K<0.01%0Timeline
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,785 shares; 2025Q1: 11,861 shares; 2025Q2: 33,734 shares; 2025Q3: 14,289 shares 14,289$487K<0.01%-19,445Timeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,988 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,262 shares 16,262$481K<0.01%newTimeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,535 shares; 2025Q1: 51,012 shares; 2025Q2: 25,417 shares; 2025Q3: 3,691 shares 3,691$476K<0.01%-21,726Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,803 shares; 2025Q1: 6,403 shares; 2025Q2: 6,172 shares; 2025Q3: 6,509 shares 6,509$475K<0.01%+337Timeline
LKFNLAKELAND FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 153,574 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,387 shares 7,387$474K<0.01%newTimeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,654 shares; 2025Q1: 2,520 shares; 2025Q2: 2,358 shares; 2025Q3: 2,118 shares 2,118$471K<0.01%-240Timeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 143,831 shares; 2025Q1: 831,397 shares; 2025Q2: 1,869,035 shares; 2025Q3: 26,072 shares 26,072$455K<0.01%-1,842,963Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,876 shares; 2025Q1: 37,756 shares; 2025Q2: 37,756 shares; 2025Q3: 29,867 shares 29,867$450K<0.01%-7,889Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 226,081 shares; 2025Q1: 2,882 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,568 shares 3,568$450K<0.01%newTimeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,368 shares; 2025Q1: 69,092 shares; 2025Q2: 58,368 shares; 2025Q3: 58,368 shares 58,368$445K<0.01%0Timeline
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,509 shares; 2025Q2: 13,806 shares; 2025Q3: 9,797 shares 9,797$434K<0.01%-4,009
ANIKANIKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,843 shares 45,843$431K<0.01%newTimeline
OFIXORTHOFIX MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,860 shares; 2025Q1: 72,226 shares; 2025Q2: 67,398 shares; 2025Q3: 29,429 shares 29,429$431K<0.01%-37,969Timeline
TITNTITAN MACHY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 183,645 shares; 2025Q1: 122,756 shares; 2025Q2: 23,177 shares; 2025Q3: 25,370 shares 25,370$425K<0.01%+2,193Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,044 shares 7,044$424K<0.01%newTimeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 134,019 shares; 2025Q1: 181,898 shares; 2025Q2: 148,460 shares; 2025Q3: 4,916 shares 4,916$423K<0.01%-143,544Timeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 103,080 shares; 2025Q1: 6,172 shares; 2025Q2: 6,172 shares; 2025Q3: 11,633 shares 11,633$420K<0.01%+5,461Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 230,924 shares; 2025Q1: 201,989 shares; 2025Q2: 240,446 shares; 2025Q3: 6,107 shares 6,107$419K<0.01%-234,339Timeline
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,347 shares; 2025Q1: 19,066 shares; 2025Q2: 16,748 shares; 2025Q3: 12,984 shares 12,984$416K<0.01%-3,764Timeline
GPREGREEN PLAINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 704,125 shares; 2025Q1: 57,618 shares; 2025Q2: 57,618 shares; 2025Q3: 47,126 shares 47,126$414K<0.01%-10,492Timeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,395 shares 2,395$414K<0.01%newTimeline
UFPTUFP TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,304 shares; 2025Q1: 2,060 shares; 2025Q2: 2,060 shares; 2025Q3: 2,060 shares 2,060$411K<0.01%0Timeline
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 161,399 shares; 2025Q1: 15,216 shares; 2025Q2: 16,610 shares; 2025Q3: 15,216 shares 15,216$406K<0.01%-1,394Timeline
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 121,688 shares; 2025Q1: 37,985 shares; 2025Q2: 26,289 shares; 2025Q3: 10,231 shares 10,231$404K<0.01%-16,058Timeline
FNKOFUNKO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 117,347 shares; 2025Q1: 1,235,437 shares; 2025Q2: 246,221 shares; 2025Q3: 117,347 shares 117,347$404K<0.01%-128,874Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,693 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,747 shares 2,747$400K<0.01%newTimeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 391,123 shares; 2025Q1: 7,754 shares; 2025Q2: 7,754 shares; 2025Q3: 11,585 shares 11,585$399K<0.01%+3,831Timeline
FSTRFOSTER L B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,747 shares; 2025Q1: 18,655 shares; 2025Q2: 17,632 shares; 2025Q3: 14,691 shares 14,691$396K<0.01%-2,941Timeline
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,979 shares 72,979$388K<0.01%newTimeline
STAASTAAR SURGICAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,163 shares; 2025Q1: 52,402 shares; 2025Q2: 164,088 shares; 2025Q3: 13,833 shares 13,833$372K<0.01%-150,255Timeline
INGNINOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 74,452 shares; 2025Q1: 52,518 shares; 2025Q2: 52,518 shares; 2025Q3: 45,455 shares 45,455$371K<0.01%-7,063Timeline
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,652 shares; 2025Q1: 22,726 shares; 2025Q2: 22,136 shares; 2025Q3: 22,136 shares 22,136$371K<0.01%0Timeline
MASIMASIMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 216,051 shares; 2025Q1: 4,379 shares; 2025Q2: 3,025 shares; 2025Q3: 2,457 shares 2,457$363K<0.01%-568Timeline
MTRXMATRIX SVC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,240 shares; 2025Q1: 34,097 shares; 2025Q2: 31,564 shares; 2025Q3: 27,433 shares 27,433$359K<0.01%-4,131Timeline
DFINDONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,441 shares; 2025Q1: 22,511 shares; 2025Q2: 22,511 shares; 2025Q3: 6,896 shares 6,896$355K<0.01%-15,615Timeline
TRUETRUECAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 189,144 shares; 2025Q1: 137,419 shares; 2025Q2: 120,519 shares; 2025Q3: 186,695 shares 186,695$344K<0.01%+66,176Timeline
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,820 shares; 2025Q3: 31,846 shares 31,846$341K<0.01%-1,974Timeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 140,518 shares; 2025Q1: 82,879 shares; 2025Q2: 50,366 shares; 2025Q3: 39,395 shares 39,395$336K<0.01%-10,971Timeline
LNNLINDSAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,850 shares; 2025Q3: 2,379 shares 2,379$334K<0.01%-7,471Timeline
EGANEGAIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,184 shares; 2025Q1: 42,630 shares; 2025Q2: 42,630 shares; 2025Q3: 37,426 shares 37,426$326K<0.01%-5,204Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 134,334 shares; 2025Q1: 15,126 shares; 2025Q2: 15,126 shares; 2025Q3: 13,816 shares 13,816$322K<0.01%-1,310Timeline
MOVMOVADO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,625 shares 16,625$315K<0.01%newTimeline
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 397,362 shares; 2025Q1: 681,553 shares; 2025Q2: 184,585 shares; 2025Q3: 154,554 shares 154,554$294K<0.01%-30,031Timeline
MERCMERCER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 99,775 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,250 shares 101,250$292K<0.01%newTimeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,458 shares; 2025Q1: 7,619 shares; 2025Q2: 5,998 shares; 2025Q3: 5,394 shares 5,394$290K<0.01%-604Timeline
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 59,639 shares; 2025Q1: 27,802 shares; 2025Q2: 27,802 shares; 2025Q3: 4,304 shares 4,304$287K<0.01%-23,498Timeline
XNCRXENCOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,438 shares 24,438$287K<0.01%newTimeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,033 shares; 2025Q1: 386,721 shares; 2025Q2: 2,344 shares; 2025Q3: 2,205 shares 2,205$283K<0.01%-139Timeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,297 shares 8,297$282K<0.01%newTimeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,102 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,097 shares 2,097$280K<0.01%newTimeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 97,314 shares; 2025Q1: 2,380 shares; 2025Q2: 40,018 shares; 2025Q3: 1,686 shares 1,686$267K<0.01%-38,332Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,409 shares; 2025Q1: 11,838 shares; 2025Q2: 12,145 shares; 2025Q3: 6,022 shares 6,022$258K<0.01%-6,123Timeline
FORFORESTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,650 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,446 shares 9,446$251K<0.01%newTimeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 153,411 shares; 2025Q1: 36,456 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,784 shares 2,784$249K<0.01%newTimeline
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,796 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,851 shares 6,851$245K<0.01%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,147 shares; 2025Q1: 6,610 shares; 2025Q2: 6,499 shares; 2025Q3: 1,438 shares 1,438$241K<0.01%-5,061Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,041 shares; 2025Q1: 8,338 shares; 2025Q2: 3,654 shares; 2025Q3: 3,198 shares 3,198$238K<0.01%-456Timeline
CNTYCENTURY CASINOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 90,525 shares; 2025Q1: 85,008 shares; 2025Q2: 77,937 shares; 2025Q3: 87,591 shares 87,591$229K<0.01%+9,654Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,520 shares; 2025Q1: 11,520 shares; 2025Q2: 12,716 shares; 2025Q3: 14,285 shares 14,285$225K<0.01%+1,569Timeline
IPIINTREPID POTASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,183 shares; 2025Q2: 7,183 shares; 2025Q3: 7,183 shares 7,183$220K<0.01%0Timeline
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,750 shares; 2025Q2: 7,360 shares; 2025Q3: 3,047 shares 3,047$215K<0.01%-4,313Timeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 217,317 shares; 2025Q1: 106,718 shares; 2025Q2: 104,687 shares; 2025Q3: 34,612 shares 34,612$212K<0.01%-70,075Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,396 shares; 2025Q1: 1,277 shares; 2025Q2: 1,158 shares; 2025Q3: 1,090 shares 1,090$208K<0.01%-68Timeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,346 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,019 shares; 2025Q3: 1,148 shares 1,148$208K<0.01%-871Timeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,343 shares 4,343$207K<0.01%newTimeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,961 shares; 2025Q1: 22,274 shares; 2025Q2: 25,057 shares; 2025Q3: 22,399 shares 22,399$207K<0.01%-2,658Timeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,223 shares; 2025Q1: 46,223 shares; 2025Q2: 46,223 shares; 2025Q3: 3,743 shares 3,743$207K<0.01%-42,480Timeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 120,954 shares; 2025Q1: 78,330 shares; 2025Q2: 70,123 shares; 2025Q3: 50,643 shares 50,643$192K<0.01%-19,480Timeline
NIUNIU TECHNOLOGIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 141,736 shares; 2025Q2: 40,865 shares; 2025Q3: 40,953 shares 40,953$192K<0.01%+88Timeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 155,296 shares; 2025Q1: 140,974 shares; 2025Q2: 115,294 shares; 2025Q3: 11,488 shares 11,488$190K<0.01%-103,806Timeline
IMXIINTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 339,404 shares; 2025Q1: 327,883 shares; 2025Q2: 143,418 shares; 2025Q3: 13,397 shares 13,397$187K<0.01%-130,021Timeline
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 372,507 shares; 2025Q1: 302,899 shares; 2025Q2: 212,342 shares; 2025Q3: 145,838 shares 145,838$184K<0.01%-66,504Timeline
MGMISTRAS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 87,255 shares; 2025Q1: 87,255 shares; 2025Q2: 87,255 shares; 2025Q3: 18,058 shares 18,058$178K<0.01%-69,197Timeline
PMVPPMV PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 153,701 shares; 2025Q1: 115,038 shares; 2025Q2: 263,059 shares; 2025Q3: 123,092 shares 123,092$172K<0.01%-139,967Timeline
TXG10X GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,832,007 shares; 2025Q1: 1,734,634 shares; 2025Q2: 1,711,561 shares; 2025Q3: 14,577 shares 14,577$170K<0.01%-1,696,984Timeline
INVEINVE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,711 shares; 2025Q1: 51,711 shares; 2025Q2: 51,226 shares; 2025Q3: 45,485 shares 45,485$157K<0.01%-5,741Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 150,128 shares; 2025Q1: 164,260 shares; 2025Q2: 150,128 shares; 2025Q3: 48,409 shares 48,409$155K<0.01%-101,719Timeline
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,231 shares; 2025Q1: 67,231 shares; 2025Q2: 67,231 shares; 2025Q3: 67,231 shares 67,231$138K<0.01%0Timeline
CVGICOMMERCIAL VEH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,625 shares; 2025Q1: 36,625 shares; 2025Q2: 82,569 shares; 2025Q3: 80,219 shares 80,219$136K<0.01%-2,350Timeline
FFWMFIRST FNDTN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 124,754 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,095 shares 24,095$134K<0.01%newTimeline
GPROGOPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 297,296 shares; 2025Q1: 297,446 shares; 2025Q2: 94,166 shares; 2025Q3: 60,112 shares 60,112$127K<0.01%-34,054Timeline
AVDAMERICAN VANGUARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,164 shares 21,164$121K<0.01%newTimeline
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,610 shares; 2025Q3: 26,702 shares 26,702$121K<0.01%-12,908Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,816 shares 35,816$117K<0.01%newTimeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,162 shares; 2025Q1: 35,939 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,835 shares 16,835$107K<0.01%newTimeline
AXTIAXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,412 shares; 2025Q1: 20,412 shares; 2025Q2: 20,412 shares; 2025Q3: 22,952 shares 22,952$103K<0.01%+2,540Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,746,877 shares; 2025Q1: 46,842 shares; 2025Q2: 46,842 shares; 2025Q3: 46,842 shares 46,842$102K<0.01%0Timeline
DENNDENNY'S CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,587 shares; 2025Q1: 25,147 shares; 2025Q2: 25,147 shares; 2025Q3: 18,127 shares 18,127$94.8K<0.01%-7,020Timeline
DHXDHI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,475 shares; 2025Q1: 36,475 shares; 2025Q2: 36,475 shares; 2025Q3: 33,254 shares 33,254$92.4K<0.01%-3,221Timeline
UFIUNIFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,390 shares 19,390$92.3K<0.01%newTimeline
TGTREDEGAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 77,747 shares; 2025Q1: 27,208 shares; 2025Q2: 27,208 shares; 2025Q3: 11,386 shares 11,386$91.4K<0.01%-15,822Timeline
ASTLALGOMA STL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 127,592 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,682 shares 22,682$80.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SPROSPERO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,993 shares 36,993$69.5K<0.01%newTimeline
HBIOHARVARD BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,799 shares; 2025Q1: 54,426 shares; 2025Q2: 36,801 shares; 2025Q3: 139,220 shares 139,220$61K<0.01%+102,419Timeline
NEXANEXA RES S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,486 shares 11,486$57.3K<0.01%newTimeline
CULPCULP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares 11,500$51.3K<0.01%newTimeline
NOODLES & CONOODLES & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 44,491 shares; 2025Q1: 25,122 shares; 2025Q2: 25,122 shares; 2025Q3: 20,565 shares 20,565$13.1K<0.01%-4,557

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP PUTput23,030,000$1.19B+2,300,000
CITIGROUP INCCITIGROUP INC PUTput7,320,000$743M+2,020,000
JPMORGAN CHASE & COJPMORGAN CHASE & CO PUTput2,132,000$672M+27,000
APPLE INCAPPLE INC PUTput2,615,000$666M+1,460,000
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP CALLcall5,030,000$259M-700,000
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC PUTput1,120,000$246M+50,000
APPLE INCAPPLE INC CALLcall915,000$233M+335,000
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP PUTput400,000$207M+35,000
METLIFE INCMETLIFE INC PUTput2,500,000$206M+170,000
CITIGROUP INCCITIGROUP INC CALLcall2,010,000$204M-70,000
METLIFE INCMETLIFE INC CALLcall1,370,000$113M+570,000
AMERICAN INTL GROUP INCAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC COM NEWput1,350,000$106M+30,000
SCHWAB CHARLES CORPSCHWAB CHARLES CORP PUTput1,105,000$105M0
JPMORGAN CHASE & COJPMORGAN CHASE & CO CALLcall317,000$100M-113,000
PRUDENTIAL FINL INCPRUDENTIAL FINL INC COMput650,000$67.4M-150,000
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC CALLcall260,000$57.1M-295,000
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO CALLput580,000$48.6M0
SCHWAB CHARLES CORPSCHWAB CHARLES CORP CALLcall455,000$43.4M0
AMERICAN INTL GROUP INCAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC COM NEWcall550,000$43.2M0
PRUDENTIAL FINL INCPRUDENTIAL FINL INC COMcall350,000$36.3M-150,000
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP CALLcall70,000$36.3M-40,000
CHEVRON CORPORATIONCHEVRON CORPORATION CALLput200,000$31.1Mnew
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO CALLcall180,000$15.1M0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 124. All 124

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC606,758$90.5Mshares
BZKANZHUN LIMITED3,880,549$69.2Mshares
ARGXARGENX SE112,057$61.8Mshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER262,203$49.4Mshares
AAALCOA CORP1,496,149$44.2Mshares
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBOOKING HOLDINGS INC7,000$39.9Mput
LADLITHIA MTRS INC99,543$33.6Mshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC105,430$33.1Mshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC182,729$32.9Mshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC624,035$30.9Mshares
LILI AUTO INC1,108,647$30.1Mshares
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC250,441$21Mshares
UNMUNUM GROUP226,493$18.3Mshares
AMBAAMBARELLA INC257,899$17Mshares
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INC1,449,629$15.4Mshares
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC436,974$13.7Mshares
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC599,488$12.9Mshares
KMPRKEMPER CORP198,614$12.8Mshares
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBOOKING HOLDINGS INC2,000$11.4Mcall
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATION396,838$11.3Mshares
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC746,485$11.2Mshares
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INC66,283$9.12Mshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW1,073,045$8.16Mshares
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.312,385$7.82Mshares
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTD518,636$7.25Mshares
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATION315,805$6.58Mshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC81,029$5.94Mshares
GTXGARRETT MOTION INC534,744$5.62Mshares
SMSM ENERGY COMPANY218,419$5.4Mshares
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORP75,097$4.61Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC12,465$4.38Mshares
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC945,536$4.14Mshares
SAMBOSTON BEER INC19,686$3.76Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC90,492$3.61Mshares
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATION22,965$2.76Mshares
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC50,434$2.71Mshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION107,057$2.66Mshares
YELPYELP INC75,892$2.6Mshares
IESCIES HOLDINGS INC8,101$2.4Mshares
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DEL5,379$2.34Mshares
PSMTPRICESMART INC21,528$2.26Mshares
AINALBANY INTL CORP31,714$2.22Mshares
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW84,851$2.18Mshares
PBIPITNEY BOWES INC194,200$2.12Mshares
IMAXIMAX CORP74,789$2.09Mshares
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INC19,564$1.98Mshares
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES INC21,741$1.91Mshares
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC89,931$1.9Mshares
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIO623,899$1.83Mshares
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC108,114$1.83Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC34,723$1.8Mshares
MOSMOSAIC CO49,108$1.79Mshares
VVVVALVOLINE INC45,822$1.74Mshares
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC44,003$1.68Mshares
KBRKBR INC34,335$1.65Mshares
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS31,019$1.61Mshares
APPFAPPFOLIO INC6,923$1.59Mshares
MUSAMURPHY USA INC3,882$1.58Mshares
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD65,291$1.55Mshares
ATRCATRICURE INC47,002$1.54Mshares
IDTIDT CORP22,417$1.53Mshares
GMS INCGMS INC13,778$1.5Mshares
NGSNATURAL GAS SVCS GROUP INC57,251$1.48Mshares
GFFGRIFFON CORP20,244$1.47Mshares
BKHBLACK HILLS CORP25,834$1.45Mshares
CATYCATHAY GEN BANCORP31,228$1.42Mshares
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LP173,251$1.42Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP10,207$1.41Mshares
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP49,515$1.4Mshares
CPFCENTRAL PAC FINL CORP49,760$1.39Mshares
MCBMETROPOLITAN BK HLDG CORP18,690$1.31Mshares
TILINSTIL BIO INC57,497$1.2Mshares
DGIIDIGI INTL INC33,514$1.17Mshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO13,400$1.11Mshares
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INC18,176$1.04Mshares
MKSIMKS INC.9,971$991Kshares
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC14,308$969Kshares
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORP33,252$911Kshares
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC CO21,910$890Kshares
PREMIER INCPREMIER INC39,548$867Kshares
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DEL78,716$830Kshares
RALRALLIANT CORP16,546$802Kshares
NICENICE LTD4,479$757Kshares
MBUUMALIBU BOATS INC23,800$746Kshares
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INC256,861$742Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO14,624$679Kshares
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC4,586$633Kshares
ICFIICF INTL INC7,400$627Kshares
ALVAUTOLIV INC5,538$620Kshares
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC3,888$591Kshares
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC31,403$585Kshares
AVTRAVANTOR INC41,860$563Kshares
MATMATTEL INC27,479$542Kshares
GRPNGROUPON INC14,727$493Kshares
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INC21,379$492Kshares
PRTSCARPARTS COM INC633,925$469Kshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC3,161$466Kshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY15,076$462Kshares
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUP9,953$453Kshares
SMBCSOUTHERN MO BANCORP INC7,824$429Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001546007-25-000008 base2025-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set