CAVA CAVA GROUP INC More: the full row for CAVA GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 257,803 shares; 2024Q4: 257,803 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 359,652 shares; 2025Q3: 362,708 shares; 2025Q4: 363,865 shares; 2026Q1: 363,865 shares 363,865 $29.4M 12.5% 0 Timeline CGXU CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQT More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655,248 shares; 2024Q4: 679,780 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 722,601 shares; 2025Q3: 759,023 shares; 2025Q4: 779,611 shares; 2026Q1: 867,419 shares 867,419 $25.6M 10.86% +87,808 Timeline TCHP T ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED More: the full row for T ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306,090 shares; 2024Q4: 313,824 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 437,876 shares; 2025Q3: 475,526 shares; 2025Q4: 506,688 shares; 2026Q1: 558,950 shares 558,950 $24.7M 10.48% +52,262 Timeline AAPL APPLE INC More: the full row for APPLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,857 shares; 2024Q4: 89,816 shares; 2025Q1: 9,852 shares; 2025Q2: 90,013 shares; 2025Q3: 89,658 shares; 2025Q4: 88,869 shares; 2026Q1: 91,505 shares 91,505 $23.2M 9.86% +2,636 Timeline AVEM AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR More: the full row for AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 201,613 shares; 2025Q4: 233,841 shares; 2026Q1: 263,143 shares 263,143 $21.2M 9% +29,302 Timeline CGDV CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,198 shares; 2024Q4: 134,655 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 176,540 shares; 2025Q3: 205,102 shares; 2025Q4: 250,179 shares; 2026Q1: 281,815 shares 281,815 $12M 5.09% +31,636 Timeline NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION More: the full row for NVIDIA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,894 shares; 2024Q4: 20,599 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,271 shares; 2025Q3: 23,400 shares; 2025Q4: 23,674 shares; 2026Q1: 24,270 shares 24,270 $4.23M 1.8% +596 Timeline MAR MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW More: the full row for MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,634 shares; 2024Q4: 12,986 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,979 shares; 2025Q3: 12,948 shares; 2025Q4: 12,795 shares; 2026Q1: 12,730 shares 12,730 $4.16M 1.77% -65 Timeline XOM EXXON MOBIL CORP More: the full row for EXXON MOBIL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,985 shares; 2024Q4: 20,754 shares; 2025Q1: 2,932 shares; 2025Q2: 21,224 shares; 2025Q3: 21,236 shares; 2025Q4: 20,674 shares; 2026Q1: 21,458 shares 21,458 $3.64M 1.55% +784 Timeline JNJ JOHNSON & JOHNSON More: the full row for JOHNSON & JOHNSON Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,472 shares; 2024Q4: 12,281 shares; 2025Q1: 3,915 shares; 2025Q2: 12,588 shares; 2025Q3: 12,573 shares; 2025Q4: 12,580 shares; 2026Q1: 13,950 shares 13,950 $3.41M 1.45% +1,370 Timeline COST COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION More: the full row for COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,304 shares; 2024Q4: 3,298 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,955 shares; 2025Q3: 3,860 shares; 2025Q4: 3,063 shares; 2026Q1: 3,128 shares 3,128 $3.12M 1.32% +65 Timeline PLTR PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,183 shares; 2024Q4: 25,183 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,125 shares; 2025Q3: 21,125 shares; 2025Q4: 21,125 shares; 2026Q1: 21,125 shares 21,125 $3.09M 1.31% 0 Timeline BRK-B BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL More: the full row for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,706 shares; 2024Q4: 5,615 shares; 2025Q1: 26,452 shares; 2025Q2: 5,760 shares; 2025Q3: 5,797 shares; 2025Q4: 5,797 shares; 2026Q1: 5,911 shares 5,911 $2.83M 1.2% +114 Timeline CGNG CAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHY More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,134 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,355 shares; 2025Q3: 83,511 shares; 2025Q4: 84,927 shares; 2026Q1: 87,519 shares 87,519 $2.76M 1.17% +2,592 Timeline CVX CHEVRON CORPORATION More: the full row for CHEVRON CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,222 shares; 2024Q4: 12,762 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,766 shares; 2025Q3: 12,766 shares; 2025Q4: 12,191 shares; 2026Q1: 12,164 shares 12,164 $2.52M 1.07% -27 Timeline JPM JPMORGAN CHASE & CO More: the full row for JPMORGAN CHASE & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,317 shares; 2024Q4: 10,317 shares; 2025Q1: 5,069 shares; 2025Q2: 10,417 shares; 2025Q3: 8,886 shares; 2025Q4: 8,404 shares; 2026Q1: 8,404 shares 8,404 $2.47M 1.05% 0 Timeline FEOE RBB FUND TRUST More: the full row for RBB FUND TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,369 shares 45,369 $2.29M 0.97% new Timeline SAIC SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO More: the full row for SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,525 shares; 2024Q4: 36,221 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,632 shares; 2025Q3: 32,335 shares; 2025Q4: 31,866 shares; 2026Q1: 23,425 shares 23,425 $2.22M 0.94% -8,441 Timeline GPRK GEOPARK LTD More: the full row for GEOPARK LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,726 shares; 2024Q4: 193,875 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 207,224 shares; 2025Q3: 215,361 shares; 2025Q4: 223,817 shares; 2026Q1: 230,968 shares 230,968 $2.19M 0.93% +7,151 Timeline GOOGL ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,171 shares; 2024Q4: 7,172 shares; 2025Q1: 1,332 shares; 2025Q2: 7,174 shares; 2025Q3: 7,175 shares; 2025Q4: 7,174 shares; 2026Q1: 7,401 shares 7,401 $2.13M 0.9% +227 Timeline TSLA TESLA INC More: the full row for TESLA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,797 shares; 2024Q4: 5,932 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,682 shares; 2025Q3: 5,656 shares; 2025Q4: 5,637 shares; 2026Q1: 5,620 shares 5,620 $2.09M 0.89% -17 Timeline AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,966 shares; 2024Q4: 9,966 shares; 2025Q1: 3,618 shares; 2025Q2: 8,345 shares; 2025Q3: 8,468 shares; 2025Q4: 8,296 shares; 2026Q1: 9,657 shares 9,657 $2.01M 0.85% +1,361 Timeline CGGR CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,774 shares; 2024Q4: 55,737 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,413 shares; 2025Q3: 49,821 shares; 2025Q4: 50,028 shares; 2026Q1: 50,028 shares 50,028 $2.01M 0.85% 0 Timeline PG PROCTER & GAMBLE CO More: the full row for PROCTER & GAMBLE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,029 shares; 2024Q4: 11,888 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,888 shares; 2025Q3: 11,783 shares; 2025Q4: 11,730 shares; 2026Q1: 13,515 shares 13,515 $1.95M 0.83% +1,785 Timeline CGUS CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,710 shares; 2024Q4: 38,130 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,441 shares; 2025Q3: 42,107 shares; 2025Q4: 45,879 shares; 2026Q1: 49,688 shares 49,688 $1.91M 0.81% +3,809 Timeline MSFT MICROSOFT CORP More: the full row for MICROSOFT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,747 shares; 2024Q4: 4,387 shares; 2025Q1: 977 shares; 2025Q2: 4,420 shares; 2025Q3: 4,257 shares; 2025Q4: 4,307 shares; 2026Q1: 4,481 shares 4,481 $1.66M 0.7% +174 Timeline GOOG ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,360 shares; 2024Q4: 4,360 shares; 2025Q1: 2,009 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,062 shares 5,062 $1.45M 0.62% +662 Timeline CGGO CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,624 shares; 2024Q4: 47,292 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,657 shares; 2025Q3: 42,556 shares; 2025Q4: 43,003 shares; 2026Q1: 42,815 shares 42,815 $1.43M 0.61% -188 Timeline GE GE AEROSPACE More: the full row for GE AEROSPACE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,437 shares; 2024Q4: 4,085 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,711 shares; 2025Q3: 4,789 shares; 2025Q4: 4,790 shares; 2026Q1: 4,840 shares 4,840 $1.37M 0.58% +50 Timeline IWO ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,969 shares; 2024Q4: 1,969 shares; 2025Q1: 3,611 shares; 2025Q2: 4,298 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,308 shares; 2026Q1: 4,308 shares 4,308 $1.35M 0.57% 0 Timeline CGMU CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T More: the full row for CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,985 shares; 2024Q4: 19,985 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,249 shares; 2025Q3: 51,175 shares; 2025Q4: 51,221 shares; 2026Q1: 49,055 shares 49,055 $1.33M 0.57% -2,166 Timeline UNP UNION PAC CORP More: the full row for UNION PAC CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,349 shares; 2024Q4: 5,349 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,349 shares; 2025Q3: 5,349 shares; 2025Q4: 5,349 shares; 2026Q1: 5,349 shares 5,349 $1.3M 0.55% 0 Timeline IBM INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS More: the full row for INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,210 shares; 2024Q4: 5,210 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,358 shares; 2025Q3: 5,358 shares; 2025Q4: 5,279 shares; 2026Q1: 5,279 shares 5,279 $1.28M 0.54% 0 Timeline IWF ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,418 shares; 2025Q2: 2,124 shares; 2025Q3: 2,167 shares; 2025Q4: 2,155 shares; 2026Q1: 2,874 shares 2,874 $1.23M 0.52% +719 Timeline GEV GE VERNOVA INC More: the full row for GE VERNOVA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,250 shares; 2024Q4: 1,114 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,272 shares; 2025Q3: 1,273 shares; 2025Q4: 1,273 shares; 2026Q1: 1,285 shares 1,285 $1.12M 0.48% +12 Timeline EMR EMERSON ELEC CO More: the full row for EMERSON ELEC CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,411 shares; 2024Q4: 8,368 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,134 shares; 2025Q3: 7,988 shares; 2025Q4: 7,927 shares; 2026Q1: 7,982 shares 7,982 $1.05M 0.44% +55 Timeline FMBH FIRST MID BANCSHARES INC More: the full row for FIRST MID BANCSHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,930 shares; 2024Q4: 24,930 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,930 shares; 2025Q3: 24,930 shares; 2025Q4: 24,930 shares; 2026Q1: 24,930 shares 24,930 $1.03M 0.44% 0 Timeline VZ VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,827 shares; 2024Q4: 21,356 shares; 2025Q1: 5,309 shares; 2025Q2: 20,836 shares; 2025Q3: 20,640 shares; 2025Q4: 20,448 shares; 2026Q1: 20,288 shares 20,288 $1.02M 0.43% -160 Timeline NFLX NETFLIX INC. More: the full row for NETFLIX INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,008 shares; 2024Q4: 1,008 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,008 shares; 2025Q3: 1,005 shares; 2025Q4: 10,030 shares; 2026Q1: 10,530 shares 10,530 $1.01M 0.43% +500 Timeline MRK MERCK & CO INC More: the full row for MERCK & CO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,962 shares; 2024Q4: 7,437 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,938 shares; 2025Q3: 7,938 shares; 2025Q4: 7,938 shares; 2026Q1: 8,188 shares 8,188 $985K 0.42% +250 Timeline HON HONEYWELL INTL INC More: the full row for HONEYWELL INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,410 shares; 2024Q4: 4,251 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,285 shares; 2025Q3: 4,312 shares; 2025Q4: 4,313 shares; 2026Q1: 4,284 shares 4,284 $968K 0.41% -29 Timeline MA MASTERCARD INCORPORATED More: the full row for MASTERCARD INCORPORATED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 776 shares; 2024Q4: 936 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 755 shares; 2025Q3: 1,930 shares; 2025Q4: 1,896 shares; 2026Q1: 1,896 shares 1,896 $947K 0.4% 0 Timeline T AT&T INC More: the full row for AT&T INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,479 shares; 2024Q4: 46,329 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,222 shares; 2025Q3: 32,294 shares; 2025Q4: 31,715 shares; 2026Q1: 31,139 shares 31,139 $903K 0.38% -576 Timeline O REALTY INCOME CORP More: the full row for REALTY INCOME CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,280 shares; 2024Q4: 16,128 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,546 shares; 2025Q3: 14,682 shares; 2025Q4: 14,692 shares; 2026Q1: 14,524 shares 14,524 $889K 0.38% -168 Timeline LLY ELI LILLY & CO More: the full row for ELI LILLY & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 756 shares; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: 255 shares; 2025Q2: 756 shares; 2025Q3: 896 shares; 2025Q4: 896 shares; 2026Q1: 929 shares 929 $855K 0.36% +33 Timeline CAT CATERPILLAR INC More: the full row for CATERPILLAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,183 shares; 2024Q4: 1,184 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,184 shares; 2025Q3: 1,184 shares; 2025Q4: 1,124 shares; 2026Q1: 1,124 shares 1,124 $796K 0.34% 0 Timeline PEP PEPSICO INC More: the full row for PEPSICO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,229 shares; 2024Q4: 5,181 shares; 2025Q1: 2,103 shares; 2025Q2: 5,431 shares; 2025Q3: 5,431 shares; 2025Q4: 5,097 shares; 2026Q1: 5,097 shares 5,097 $791K 0.34% 0 Timeline BRK-A BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL More: the full row for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $718K 0.3% 0 Timeline IEFA ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,398 shares; 2024Q4: 7,398 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,902 shares; 2025Q3: 7,638 shares; 2025Q4: 7,685 shares; 2026Q1: 7,785 shares 7,785 $705K 0.3% +100 Timeline ABBV ABBVIE INC More: the full row for ABBVIE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,735 shares; 2024Q4: 2,735 shares; 2025Q1: 2,574 shares; 2025Q2: 2,985 shares; 2025Q3: 2,985 shares; 2025Q4: 2,807 shares; 2026Q1: 3,207 shares 3,207 $697K 0.3% +400 Timeline CGIC CAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONAL More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,536 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,794 shares; 2025Q3: 16,319 shares; 2025Q4: 16,319 shares; 2026Q1: 20,803 shares 20,803 $689K 0.29% +4,484 Timeline CSCO CISCO SYS INC More: the full row for CISCO SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,806 shares; 2024Q4: 9,807 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,809 shares; 2025Q3: 9,810 shares; 2025Q4: 9,093 shares; 2026Q1: 8,847 shares 8,847 $686K 0.29% -246 Timeline CGBL CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,874 shares; 2024Q4: 18,781 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,918 shares; 2025Q3: 18,840 shares; 2025Q4: 19,080 shares; 2026Q1: 19,184 shares 19,184 $660K 0.28% +104 Timeline KO COCA COLA CO More: the full row for COCA COLA CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,461 shares; 2024Q4: 8,462 shares; 2025Q1: 7,077 shares; 2025Q2: 8,463 shares; 2025Q3: 8,463 shares; 2025Q4: 8,464 shares; 2026Q1: 8,464 shares 8,464 $644K 0.27% 0 Timeline IAU ISHARES GOLD TR More: the full row for ISHARES GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,820 shares; 2025Q3: 6,820 shares; 2025Q4: 6,830 shares; 2026Q1: 6,839 shares 6,839 $603K 0.26% +9 Timeline PNC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC More: the full row for PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,002 shares; 2024Q4: 3,002 shares; 2025Q1: 2,722 shares; 2025Q2: 2,957 shares; 2025Q3: 2,957 shares; 2025Q4: 2,957 shares; 2026Q1: 2,886 shares 2,886 $601K 0.25% -71 Timeline LMT LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP More: the full row for LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 486 shares; 2024Q4: 486 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 486 shares; 2025Q3: 986 shares; 2025Q4: 986 shares; 2026Q1: 986 shares 986 $596K 0.25% 0 Timeline NEE NEXTERA ENERGY INC More: the full row for NEXTERA ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,535 shares; 2024Q4: 6,279 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,328 shares; 2025Q3: 6,354 shares; 2025Q4: 6,279 shares; 2026Q1: 6,290 shares 6,290 $584K 0.25% +11 Timeline AOM ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,714 shares; 2024Q4: 13,961 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,042 shares; 2025Q3: 12,042 shares; 2025Q4: 12,042 shares; 2026Q1: 12,042 shares 12,042 $570K 0.24% 0 Timeline RTX RTX CORPORATION More: the full row for RTX CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,950 shares; 2024Q4: 2,950 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,950 shares; 2025Q3: 2,950 shares; 2025Q4: 2,950 shares; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares 2,950 $569K 0.24% 0 Timeline BMY BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO More: the full row for BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,149 shares; 2024Q4: 8,149 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,064 shares; 2025Q3: 8,032 shares; 2025Q4: 9,015 shares; 2026Q1: 9,015 shares 9,015 $547K 0.23% 0 Timeline DIS DISNEY WALT CO More: the full row for DISNEY WALT CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,381 shares; 2024Q4: 7,553 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,176 shares; 2025Q3: 7,209 shares; 2025Q4: 6,998 shares; 2026Q1: 5,643 shares 5,643 $544K 0.23% -1,355 Timeline ASML ASML HLDG NV More: the full row for ASML HLDG NV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 394 shares; 2024Q4: 394 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 394 shares; 2025Q3: 398 shares; 2025Q4: 387 shares; 2026Q1: 387 shares 387 $511K 0.22% 0 Timeline CHTR CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,684 shares; 2024Q4: 1,684 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,324 shares; 2025Q3: 2,324 shares; 2025Q4: 2,324 shares; 2026Q1: 2,324 shares 2,324 $502K 0.21% 0 Timeline WPC WP CAREY INC More: the full row for WP CAREY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,823 shares; 2024Q4: 9,254 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,115 shares; 2025Q3: 7,407 shares; 2025Q4: 7,327 shares; 2026Q1: 7,327 shares 7,327 $498K 0.21% 0 Timeline WMT WALMART INC More: the full row for WALMART INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,330 shares; 2024Q4: 3,336 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,336 shares; 2025Q3: 3,386 shares; 2025Q4: 3,386 shares; 2026Q1: 3,863 shares 3,863 $480K 0.2% +477 Timeline AMP AMERIPRISE FINL INC More: the full row for AMERIPRISE FINL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000 $444K 0.19% 0 Timeline IVW ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,835 shares; 2025Q3: 2,835 shares; 2025Q4: 2,835 shares; 2026Q1: 3,905 shares 3,905 $442K 0.19% +1,070 Timeline IVE ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,047 shares; 2025Q3: 2,047 shares; 2025Q4: 2,047 shares; 2026Q1: 2,047 shares 2,047 $432K 0.18% 0 Timeline MU MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,008 shares; 2026Q1: 1,232 shares 1,232 $416K 0.18% +224 Timeline CSX CSX CORP More: the full row for CSX CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,630 shares; 2024Q4: 9,630 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,630 shares; 2025Q3: 9,630 shares; 2025Q4: 9,630 shares; 2026Q1: 9,630 shares 9,630 $395K 0.17% 0 Timeline MMM 3M CO More: the full row for 3M CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,119 shares; 2024Q4: 2,641 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,641 shares; 2025Q3: 2,641 shares; 2025Q4: 2,641 shares; 2026Q1: 2,641 shares 2,641 $383K 0.16% 0 Timeline EFA ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,858 shares 3,858 $375K 0.16% new Timeline SO SOUTHERN CO More: the full row for SOUTHERN CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,879 shares; 2024Q4: 4,270 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,879 shares; 2025Q3: 3,879 shares; 2025Q4: 3,879 shares; 2026Q1: 3,879 shares 3,879 $374K 0.16% 0 Timeline SCZ ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,760 shares; 2025Q3: 3,760 shares; 2025Q4: 3,811 shares; 2026Q1: 4,762 shares 4,762 $373K 0.16% +951 Timeline IQV IQVIA HLDGS INC More: the full row for IQVIA HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,595 shares; 2024Q4: 2,177 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,177 shares; 2025Q3: 2,177 shares; 2025Q4: 2,177 shares; 2026Q1: 2,180 shares 2,180 $372K 0.16% +3 Timeline IWM ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,570 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,401 shares 1,401 $347K 0.15% new Timeline BUFR FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,570 shares; 2024Q4: 10,570 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,570 shares; 2025Q3: 10,570 shares; 2025Q4: 10,570 shares; 2026Q1: 10,137 shares 10,137 $342K 0.15% -433 Timeline GLDM WORLD GOLD TR More: the full row for WORLD GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,560 shares; 2025Q4: 3,560 shares; 2026Q1: 3,560 shares 3,560 $330K 0.14% 0 Timeline GLW CORNING INC More: the full row for CORNING INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,449 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares; 2026Q1: 2,327 shares 2,327 $316K 0.13% +2 Timeline HD HOME DEPOT INC More: the full row for HOME DEPOT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 895 shares; 2024Q4: 897 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 884 shares; 2025Q3: 885 shares; 2025Q4: 885 shares; 2026Q1: 938 shares 938 $309K 0.13% +53 Timeline FRT FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW More: the full row for FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,890 shares; 2024Q4: 1,890 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,140 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,890 shares 2,890 $307K 0.13% new Timeline WBD WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC More: the full row for WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,265 shares; 2024Q4: 16,862 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,858 shares; 2025Q3: 11,168 shares; 2025Q4: 11,168 shares; 2026Q1: 11,168 shares 11,168 $307K 0.13% 0 Timeline MTB M & T BK CORP More: the full row for M & T BK CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,831 shares; 2024Q4: 2,290 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,481 shares; 2025Q3: 1,481 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481 shares; 2026Q1: 1,481 shares 1,481 $306K 0.13% 0 Timeline IJT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,505 shares; 2025Q3: 1,505 shares; 2025Q4: 1,505 shares; 2026Q1: 2,033 shares 2,033 $294K 0.12% +528 Timeline CRM SALESFORCE INC More: the full row for SALESFORCE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 772 shares; 2024Q4: 773 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 901 shares; 2025Q3: 857 shares; 2025Q4: 857 shares; 2026Q1: 1,545 shares 1,545 $288K 0.12% +688 Timeline PFE PFIZER INC More: the full row for PFIZER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,509 shares; 2024Q4: 11,802 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,855 shares; 2025Q3: 9,855 shares; 2025Q4: 9,798 shares; 2026Q1: 9,868 shares 9,868 $277K 0.12% +70 Timeline AZN ASTRAZENECA PLC More: the full row for ASTRAZENECA PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,383 shares 1,383 $273K 0.12% new Timeline V VISA INC More: the full row for VISA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,010 shares; 2024Q4: 1,184 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 793 shares; 2025Q3: 764 shares; 2025Q4: 764 shares; 2026Q1: 886 shares 886 $268K 0.11% +122 Timeline ESGE ISHARES INC More: the full row for ISHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,272 shares; 2024Q4: 6,298 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,747 shares; 2025Q3: 5,747 shares; 2025Q4: 5,781 shares; 2026Q1: 5,781 shares 5,781 $263K 0.11% 0 Timeline MCD MCDONALDS CORP More: the full row for MCDONALDS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,089 shares; 2024Q4: 1,089 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 830 shares; 2025Q3: 830 shares; 2025Q4: 830 shares; 2026Q1: 830 shares 830 $258K 0.11% 0 Timeline CL COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO More: the full row for COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,977 shares; 2024Q4: 2,977 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,977 shares; 2025Q3: 2,977 shares; 2025Q4: 2,977 shares; 2026Q1: 2,984 shares 2,984 $254K 0.11% +7 Timeline USB US BANCORP More: the full row for US BANCORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,812 shares; 2024Q4: 4,812 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,812 shares; 2025Q3: 4,812 shares; 2025Q4: 4,812 shares; 2026Q1: 4,812 shares 4,812 $250K 0.11% 0 Timeline DUK DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW More: the full row for DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,889 shares; 2024Q4: 2,062 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,981 shares; 2025Q3: 1,981 shares; 2025Q4: 1,896 shares; 2026Q1: 1,896 shares 1,896 $248K 0.11% 0 Timeline META META PLATFORMS INC More: the full row for META PLATFORMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410 shares; 2024Q4: 410 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 410 shares; 2025Q3: 430 shares; 2025Q4: 429 shares; 2026Q1: 429 shares 429 $245K 0.1% 0 Timeline GMAY FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,840 shares; 2024Q4: 5,840 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,840 shares; 2025Q3: 5,840 shares; 2025Q4: 5,840 shares; 2026Q1: 5,840 shares 5,840 $240K 0.1% 0 Timeline D DOMINION ENERGY INC More: the full row for DOMINION ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,744 shares; 2025Q3: 4,056 shares; 2025Q4: 3,840 shares; 2026Q1: 3,850 shares 3,850 $238K 0.1% +10 Timeline GIS GENERAL MILLS INC More: the full row for GENERAL MILLS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,981 shares; 2024Q4: 5,981 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,981 shares; 2025Q3: 5,981 shares; 2025Q4: 5,981 shares; 2026Q1: 6,381 shares 6,381 $238K 0.1% +400 Timeline ED CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC More: the full row for CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,089 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,089 shares; 2025Q3: 2,089 shares; 2025Q4: 2,089 shares; 2026Q1: 2,089 shares 2,089 $236K 0.1% 0 Timeline IWD ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,940 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,057 shares; 2025Q4: 1,061 shares; 2026Q1: 1,066 shares 1,066 $228K 0.1% +5 Timeline CTVA CORTEVA INC More: the full row for CORTEVA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,698 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,698 shares 2,698 $226K 0.1% new Timeline ORLY OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC More: the full row for OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,393 shares; 2025Q4: 2,393 shares; 2026Q1: 2,393 shares 2,393 $221K 0.09% 0 Timeline CGDG CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWE More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,084 shares 6,084 $218K 0.09% new Timeline CGGE CAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL EQUITY More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,089 shares; 2025Q3: 7,089 shares; 2025Q4: 7,090 shares; 2026Q1: 7,090 shares 7,090 $216K 0.09% 0 Timeline CBRE CBRE GROUP INC More: the full row for CBRE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,477 shares; 2025Q3: 1,477 shares; 2025Q4: 1,477 shares; 2026Q1: 1,554 shares 1,554 $211K 0.09% +77 Timeline ESGD ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,151 shares; 2025Q4: 2,165 shares; 2026Q1: 2,165 shares 2,165 $207K 0.09% 0 Timeline SRE SEMPRA More: the full row for SEMPRA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,086 shares 2,086 $203K 0.09% new Timeline LUMN LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,145 shares; 2026Q1: 11,147 shares 11,147 $77.5K 0.03% +2 Timeline