Skip to content

Armstrong, Fleming & Moore, Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1990099, WASHINGTON, DC

Armstrong, Fleming & Moore, Inc reported $216,487,244 across 105 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 63.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001990099-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$216M
Holdings
105
Top 10 weight
63.79%
New
1
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVEMadded+32,228$2.48M
CGDVadded+45,077$1.97M
TCHPadded+31,162$1.55M
NFLXadded+9,025$846K
CGXUadded+20,588$608K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COSTreduced-797-$687K
JEPIexited-10,916-$623K
APDexited-2,012-$549K
BXexited-2,858-$488K
COINexited-1,280-$432K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001990099-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $216,487,244, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306,090 shares; 2024Q4: 313,824 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 437,876 shares; 2025Q3: 475,526 shares; 2025Q4: 506,688 shares 506,688$25.3M11.67%+31,162Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,857 shares; 2024Q4: 89,816 shares; 2025Q1: 9,852 shares; 2025Q2: 90,013 shares; 2025Q3: 89,658 shares; 2025Q4: 88,869 shares 88,869$24.2M11.16%-789Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655,248 shares; 2024Q4: 679,780 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 722,601 shares; 2025Q3: 759,023 shares; 2025Q4: 779,611 shares 779,611$23M10.64%+20,588Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 257,803 shares; 2024Q4: 257,803 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 359,652 shares; 2025Q3: 362,708 shares; 2025Q4: 363,865 shares 363,865$21.4M9.86%+1,157Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 201,613 shares; 2025Q4: 233,841 shares 233,841$18M8.32%+32,228Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,198 shares; 2024Q4: 134,655 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 176,540 shares; 2025Q3: 205,102 shares; 2025Q4: 250,179 shares 250,179$10.9M5.04%+45,077Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,894 shares; 2024Q4: 20,599 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,271 shares; 2025Q3: 23,400 shares; 2025Q4: 23,674 shares 23,674$4.42M2.04%+274Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,634 shares; 2024Q4: 12,986 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,979 shares; 2025Q3: 12,948 shares; 2025Q4: 12,795 shares 12,795$3.97M1.83%-153Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,183 shares; 2024Q4: 25,183 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,125 shares; 2025Q3: 21,125 shares; 2025Q4: 21,125 shares 21,125$3.75M1.73%0Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,525 shares; 2024Q4: 36,221 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,632 shares; 2025Q3: 32,335 shares; 2025Q4: 31,866 shares 31,866$3.21M1.48%-469Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,706 shares; 2024Q4: 5,615 shares; 2025Q1: 26,452 shares; 2025Q2: 5,760 shares; 2025Q3: 5,797 shares; 2025Q4: 5,797 shares 5,797$2.91M1.35%0Timeline
CGNGCAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,134 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,355 shares; 2025Q3: 83,511 shares; 2025Q4: 84,927 shares 84,927$2.71M1.25%+1,416Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,317 shares; 2024Q4: 10,317 shares; 2025Q1: 5,069 shares; 2025Q2: 10,417 shares; 2025Q3: 8,886 shares; 2025Q4: 8,404 shares 8,404$2.71M1.25%-482Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,304 shares; 2024Q4: 3,298 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,955 shares; 2025Q3: 3,860 shares; 2025Q4: 3,063 shares 3,063$2.64M1.22%-797Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,472 shares; 2024Q4: 12,281 shares; 2025Q1: 3,915 shares; 2025Q2: 12,588 shares; 2025Q3: 12,573 shares; 2025Q4: 12,580 shares 12,580$2.6M1.2%+7Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,797 shares; 2024Q4: 5,932 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,682 shares; 2025Q3: 5,656 shares; 2025Q4: 5,637 shares 5,637$2.54M1.17%-19Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,985 shares; 2024Q4: 20,754 shares; 2025Q1: 2,932 shares; 2025Q2: 21,224 shares; 2025Q3: 21,236 shares; 2025Q4: 20,674 shares 20,674$2.49M1.15%-562Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,171 shares; 2024Q4: 7,172 shares; 2025Q1: 1,332 shares; 2025Q2: 7,174 shares; 2025Q3: 7,175 shares; 2025Q4: 7,174 shares 7,174$2.25M1.04%-1Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,774 shares; 2024Q4: 55,737 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,413 shares; 2025Q3: 49,821 shares; 2025Q4: 50,028 shares 50,028$2.22M1.03%+207Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,747 shares; 2024Q4: 4,387 shares; 2025Q1: 977 shares; 2025Q2: 4,420 shares; 2025Q3: 4,257 shares; 2025Q4: 4,307 shares 4,307$2.08M0.96%+50Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,966 shares; 2024Q4: 9,966 shares; 2025Q1: 3,618 shares; 2025Q2: 8,345 shares; 2025Q3: 8,468 shares; 2025Q4: 8,296 shares 8,296$1.91M0.88%-172Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,222 shares; 2024Q4: 12,762 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,766 shares; 2025Q3: 12,766 shares; 2025Q4: 12,191 shares 12,191$1.86M0.86%-575Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,710 shares; 2024Q4: 38,130 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,441 shares; 2025Q3: 42,107 shares; 2025Q4: 45,879 shares 45,879$1.85M0.85%+3,772Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,029 shares; 2024Q4: 11,888 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,888 shares; 2025Q3: 11,783 shares; 2025Q4: 11,730 shares 11,730$1.68M0.78%-53Timeline
GPRKGEOPARK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,726 shares; 2024Q4: 193,875 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 207,224 shares; 2025Q3: 215,361 shares; 2025Q4: 223,817 shares 223,817$1.66M0.77%+8,456Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,210 shares; 2024Q4: 5,210 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,358 shares; 2025Q3: 5,358 shares; 2025Q4: 5,279 shares 5,279$1.56M0.72%-79Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,624 shares; 2024Q4: 47,292 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,657 shares; 2025Q3: 42,556 shares; 2025Q4: 43,003 shares 43,003$1.49M0.69%+447Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,437 shares; 2024Q4: 4,085 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,711 shares; 2025Q3: 4,789 shares; 2025Q4: 4,790 shares 4,790$1.48M0.68%+1Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,985 shares; 2024Q4: 19,985 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,249 shares; 2025Q3: 51,175 shares; 2025Q4: 51,221 shares 51,221$1.4M0.65%+46Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,969 shares; 2024Q4: 1,969 shares; 2025Q1: 3,611 shares; 2025Q2: 4,298 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,308 shares 4,308$1.39M0.64%+8Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,360 shares; 2024Q4: 4,360 shares; 2025Q1: 2,009 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares 4,400$1.38M0.64%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,349 shares; 2024Q4: 5,349 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,349 shares; 2025Q3: 5,349 shares; 2025Q4: 5,349 shares 5,349$1.24M0.57%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 776 shares; 2024Q4: 936 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 755 shares; 2025Q3: 1,930 shares; 2025Q4: 1,896 shares 1,896$1.08M0.5%-34Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,411 shares; 2024Q4: 8,368 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,134 shares; 2025Q3: 7,988 shares; 2025Q4: 7,927 shares 7,927$1.05M0.49%-61Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,418 shares; 2025Q2: 2,124 shares; 2025Q3: 2,167 shares; 2025Q4: 2,155 shares 2,155$1.02M0.47%-12Timeline
FMBHFIRST MID BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,930 shares; 2024Q4: 24,930 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,930 shares; 2025Q3: 24,930 shares; 2025Q4: 24,930 shares 24,930$972K0.45%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 756 shares; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: 255 shares; 2025Q2: 756 shares; 2025Q3: 896 shares; 2025Q4: 896 shares 896$963K0.45%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,008 shares; 2024Q4: 1,008 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,008 shares; 2025Q3: 1,005 shares; 2025Q4: 10,030 shares 10,030$940K0.43%+9,025Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,410 shares; 2024Q4: 4,251 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,285 shares; 2025Q3: 4,312 shares; 2025Q4: 4,313 shares 4,313$841K0.39%+1Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,962 shares; 2024Q4: 7,437 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,938 shares; 2025Q3: 7,938 shares; 2025Q4: 7,938 shares 7,938$836K0.39%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,827 shares; 2024Q4: 21,356 shares; 2025Q1: 5,309 shares; 2025Q2: 20,836 shares; 2025Q3: 20,640 shares; 2025Q4: 20,448 shares 20,448$833K0.38%-192Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,250 shares; 2024Q4: 1,114 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,272 shares; 2025Q3: 1,273 shares; 2025Q4: 1,273 shares 1,273$832K0.38%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,280 shares; 2024Q4: 16,128 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,546 shares; 2025Q3: 14,682 shares; 2025Q4: 14,692 shares 14,692$828K0.38%+10Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,381 shares; 2024Q4: 7,553 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,176 shares; 2025Q3: 7,209 shares; 2025Q4: 6,998 shares 6,998$796K0.37%-211Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,479 shares; 2024Q4: 46,329 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,222 shares; 2025Q3: 32,294 shares; 2025Q4: 31,715 shares 31,715$788K0.36%-579Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$755K0.35%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,229 shares; 2024Q4: 5,181 shares; 2025Q1: 2,103 shares; 2025Q2: 5,431 shares; 2025Q3: 5,431 shares; 2025Q4: 5,097 shares 5,097$731K0.34%-334Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,806 shares; 2024Q4: 9,807 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,809 shares; 2025Q3: 9,810 shares; 2025Q4: 9,093 shares 9,093$700K0.32%-717Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,398 shares; 2024Q4: 7,398 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,902 shares; 2025Q3: 7,638 shares; 2025Q4: 7,685 shares 7,685$687K0.32%+47Timeline
CGBLCAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,874 shares; 2024Q4: 18,781 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,918 shares; 2025Q3: 18,840 shares; 2025Q4: 19,080 shares 19,080$674K0.31%+240Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,183 shares; 2024Q4: 1,184 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,184 shares; 2025Q3: 1,184 shares; 2025Q4: 1,124 shares 1,124$644K0.3%-60Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,735 shares; 2024Q4: 2,735 shares; 2025Q1: 2,574 shares; 2025Q2: 2,985 shares; 2025Q3: 2,985 shares; 2025Q4: 2,807 shares 2,807$641K0.3%-178Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,002 shares; 2024Q4: 3,002 shares; 2025Q1: 2,722 shares; 2025Q2: 2,957 shares; 2025Q3: 2,957 shares; 2025Q4: 2,957 shares 2,957$617K0.29%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,461 shares; 2024Q4: 8,462 shares; 2025Q1: 7,077 shares; 2025Q2: 8,463 shares; 2025Q3: 8,463 shares; 2025Q4: 8,464 shares 8,464$592K0.27%+1Timeline
AOMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,714 shares; 2024Q4: 13,961 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,042 shares; 2025Q3: 12,042 shares; 2025Q4: 12,042 shares 12,042$575K0.27%0Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,820 shares; 2025Q3: 6,820 shares; 2025Q4: 6,830 shares 6,830$554K0.26%+10Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,950 shares; 2024Q4: 2,950 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,950 shares; 2025Q3: 2,950 shares; 2025Q4: 2,950 shares 2,950$541K0.25%0Timeline
CGICCAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,536 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,794 shares; 2025Q3: 16,319 shares; 2025Q4: 16,319 shares 16,319$530K0.24%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,535 shares; 2024Q4: 6,279 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,328 shares; 2025Q3: 6,354 shares; 2025Q4: 6,279 shares 6,279$504K0.23%-75Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,595 shares; 2024Q4: 2,177 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,177 shares; 2025Q3: 2,177 shares; 2025Q4: 2,177 shares 2,177$491K0.23%0Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$490K0.23%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,149 shares; 2024Q4: 8,149 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,064 shares; 2025Q3: 8,032 shares; 2025Q4: 9,015 shares 9,015$486K0.22%+983Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,684 shares; 2024Q4: 1,684 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,324 shares; 2025Q3: 2,324 shares; 2025Q4: 2,324 shares 2,324$485K0.22%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 486 shares; 2024Q4: 486 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 486 shares; 2025Q3: 986 shares; 2025Q4: 986 shares 986$477K0.22%0Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,823 shares; 2024Q4: 9,254 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,115 shares; 2025Q3: 7,407 shares; 2025Q4: 7,327 shares 7,327$472K0.22%-80Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,047 shares; 2025Q3: 2,047 shares; 2025Q4: 2,047 shares 2,047$434K0.2%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,119 shares; 2024Q4: 2,641 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,641 shares; 2025Q3: 2,641 shares; 2025Q4: 2,641 shares 2,641$423K0.2%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 394 shares; 2024Q4: 394 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 394 shares; 2025Q3: 398 shares; 2025Q4: 387 shares 387$414K0.19%-11Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,330 shares; 2024Q4: 3,336 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,336 shares; 2025Q3: 3,386 shares; 2025Q4: 3,386 shares 3,386$377K0.17%0Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,570 shares; 2024Q4: 10,570 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,570 shares; 2025Q3: 10,570 shares; 2025Q4: 10,570 shares 10,570$362K0.17%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,835 shares; 2025Q3: 2,835 shares; 2025Q4: 2,835 shares 2,835$349K0.16%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,630 shares; 2024Q4: 9,630 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,630 shares; 2025Q3: 9,630 shares; 2025Q4: 9,630 shares 9,630$349K0.16%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,879 shares; 2024Q4: 4,270 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,879 shares; 2025Q3: 3,879 shares; 2025Q4: 3,879 shares 3,879$338K0.16%0Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,265 shares; 2024Q4: 16,862 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,858 shares; 2025Q3: 11,168 shares; 2025Q4: 11,168 shares 11,168$322K0.15%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 895 shares; 2024Q4: 897 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 884 shares; 2025Q3: 885 shares; 2025Q4: 885 shares 885$305K0.14%0Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,560 shares; 2025Q4: 3,560 shares 3,560$304K0.14%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,532 shares; 2024Q4: 5,924 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,306 shares; 2025Q3: 6,112 shares; 2025Q4: 5,878 shares 5,878$299K0.14%-234Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,831 shares; 2024Q4: 2,290 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,481 shares; 2025Q3: 1,481 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481 shares 1,481$298K0.14%0Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,760 shares; 2025Q3: 3,760 shares; 2025Q4: 3,811 shares 3,811$295K0.14%+51Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,008 shares 1,008$288K0.13%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410 shares; 2024Q4: 410 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 410 shares; 2025Q3: 430 shares; 2025Q4: 429 shares 429$283K0.13%-1Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,981 shares; 2024Q4: 5,981 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,981 shares; 2025Q3: 5,981 shares; 2025Q4: 5,981 shares 5,981$278K0.13%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,010 shares; 2024Q4: 1,184 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 793 shares; 2025Q3: 764 shares; 2025Q4: 764 shares 764$268K0.12%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,812 shares; 2024Q4: 4,812 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,812 shares; 2025Q3: 4,812 shares; 2025Q4: 4,812 shares 4,812$257K0.12%0Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,754 shares; 2024Q4: 3,754 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,754 shares; 2025Q3: 3,754 shares; 2025Q4: 3,754 shares 3,754$256K0.12%0Timeline
ESGEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,272 shares; 2024Q4: 6,298 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,747 shares; 2025Q3: 5,747 shares; 2025Q4: 5,781 shares 5,781$255K0.12%+34Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,743 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,766 shares; 2025Q4: 2,766 shares 2,766$254K0.12%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,089 shares; 2024Q4: 1,089 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 830 shares; 2025Q3: 830 shares; 2025Q4: 830 shares 830$254K0.12%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,509 shares; 2024Q4: 11,802 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,855 shares; 2025Q3: 9,855 shares; 2025Q4: 9,798 shares 9,798$244K0.11%-57Timeline
GMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,840 shares; 2024Q4: 5,840 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,840 shares; 2025Q3: 5,840 shares; 2025Q4: 5,840 shares 5,840$241K0.11%0Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,477 shares; 2025Q3: 1,477 shares; 2025Q4: 1,477 shares 1,477$237K0.11%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,977 shares; 2024Q4: 2,977 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,977 shares; 2025Q3: 2,977 shares; 2025Q4: 2,977 shares 2,977$235K0.11%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,311 shares; 2025Q4: 1,311 shares 1,311$230K0.11%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 772 shares; 2024Q4: 773 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 901 shares; 2025Q3: 857 shares; 2025Q4: 857 shares 857$227K0.1%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,744 shares; 2025Q3: 4,056 shares; 2025Q4: 3,840 shares 3,840$225K0.1%-216Timeline
CGGECAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,089 shares; 2025Q3: 7,089 shares; 2025Q4: 7,090 shares 7,090$224K0.1%+1Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,940 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,057 shares; 2025Q4: 1,061 shares 1,061$223K0.1%+4Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,889 shares; 2024Q4: 2,062 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,981 shares; 2025Q3: 1,981 shares; 2025Q4: 1,896 shares 1,896$222K0.1%-85Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,393 shares; 2025Q4: 2,393 shares 2,393$218K0.1%0Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,505 shares; 2025Q3: 1,505 shares; 2025Q4: 1,505 shares 1,505$212K0.1%0Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,089 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,089 shares; 2025Q3: 2,089 shares; 2025Q4: 2,089 shares 2,089$207K0.1%0Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,151 shares; 2025Q4: 2,165 shares 2,165$206K0.1%+14Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,449 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares 2,325$204K0.09%-124Timeline
CGCBCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,595 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,595 shares; 2025Q4: 7,595 shares 7,595$201K0.09%0Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,145 shares 11,145$86.6K0.04%+145Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F10,916$623Kshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I2,012$549Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC2,858$488Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC1,280$432Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND1,040$257Kshares
DEDEERE & CO540$247Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP822$231Kshares
USXFISHARES TR3,782$217Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001990099-26-000001 base2026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set