Skip to content

Aristotle Capital Boston, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1633911, BOSTON, MA

Aristotle Capital Boston, LLC reported $1,610,538,795 across 122 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-009206

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.61B
Holdings
122
Top 10 weight
21.66%
New
1
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PWPadded+745,994$13.5M
NVSTnew+325,021$8.25M
WWWadded+186,547$3.05M
CRLadded+11,220$1.94M
CWSTadded+23,908$1.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DYreduced-89,560-$30.5M
CIENreduced-35,286-$12.3M
AEISreduced-36,463-$11.8M
MTSIreduced-50,272-$11.2M
AGIreduced-207,294-$9.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-009206, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,610,538,795, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 471,157 shares; 2024Q4: 424,501 shares; 2025Q1: 345,362 shares; 2025Q2: 320,104 shares; 2025Q3: 233,258 shares; 2025Q4: 187,854 shares; 2026Q1: 151,391 shares 151,391$48.9M3.04%-36,463Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 567,150 shares; 2024Q4: 510,010 shares; 2025Q1: 413,334 shares; 2025Q2: 331,523 shares; 2025Q3: 326,053 shares; 2025Q4: 256,388 shares; 2026Q1: 206,116 shares 206,116$45.8M2.85%-50,272Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,371,148 shares; 2024Q4: 1,365,822 shares; 2025Q1: 1,235,998 shares; 2025Q2: 1,145,493 shares; 2025Q3: 1,304,574 shares; 2025Q4: 1,190,236 shares; 2026Q1: 1,026,245 shares 1,026,245$37.7M2.34%-163,991Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 751,628 shares; 2024Q4: 663,154 shares; 2025Q1: 524,856 shares; 2025Q2: 427,389 shares; 2025Q3: 328,027 shares; 2025Q4: 297,955 shares; 2026Q1: 251,561 shares 251,561$34.5M2.14%-46,394Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,053,558 shares; 2024Q4: 1,853,065 shares; 2025Q1: 1,462,341 shares; 2025Q2: 1,221,114 shares; 2025Q3: 1,053,746 shares; 2025Q4: 966,314 shares; 2026Q1: 759,020 shares 759,020$33.9M2.1%-207,294Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 538,313 shares; 2024Q4: 573,441 shares; 2025Q1: 477,641 shares; 2025Q2: 443,325 shares; 2025Q3: 436,034 shares; 2025Q4: 432,939 shares; 2026Q1: 397,229 shares 397,229$33.2M2.06%-35,710Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 638,264 shares; 2024Q4: 583,732 shares; 2025Q1: 417,332 shares; 2025Q2: 373,168 shares; 2025Q3: 367,751 shares; 2025Q4: 290,263 shares; 2026Q1: 249,912 shares 249,912$31.9M1.98%-40,351Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,878 shares; 2024Q4: 72,611 shares; 2025Q1: 81,533 shares; 2025Q2: 83,883 shares; 2025Q3: 86,737 shares; 2025Q4: 99,915 shares; 2026Q1: 86,993 shares 86,993$29.5M1.83%-12,922Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,262,689 shares; 2024Q4: 1,133,999 shares; 2025Q1: 925,820 shares; 2025Q2: 859,574 shares; 2025Q3: 845,664 shares; 2025Q4: 766,629 shares; 2026Q1: 660,819 shares 660,819$27.1M1.68%-105,810Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 632,635 shares; 2024Q4: 560,938 shares; 2025Q1: 458,972 shares; 2025Q2: 426,679 shares; 2025Q3: 303,560 shares; 2025Q4: 295,550 shares; 2026Q1: 292,844 shares 292,844$26.3M1.63%-2,706Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 746,663 shares; 2024Q4: 658,785 shares; 2025Q1: 455,867 shares; 2025Q2: 423,664 shares; 2025Q3: 416,723 shares; 2025Q4: 377,861 shares; 2026Q1: 377,580 shares 377,580$26.1M1.62%-281Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,230,563 shares; 2024Q4: 2,012,986 shares; 2025Q1: 1,644,912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,641,036 shares; 2025Q3: 1,614,744 shares; 2025Q4: 1,167,408 shares; 2026Q1: 1,004,205 shares 1,004,205$25.8M1.6%-163,203Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 299,652 shares; 2025Q3: 444,647 shares; 2025Q4: 429,789 shares; 2026Q1: 374,428 shares 374,428$22.8M1.42%-55,361Timeline
NBHCNATIONAL BK HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,108,612 shares; 2024Q4: 998,245 shares; 2025Q1: 814,319 shares; 2025Q2: 755,793 shares; 2025Q3: 743,289 shares; 2025Q4: 673,644 shares; 2026Q1: 581,191 shares 581,191$22.8M1.41%-92,453Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 487,464 shares; 2026Q1: 1,233,458 shares 1,233,458$22.4M1.39%+745,994Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 485,279 shares; 2024Q4: 436,498 shares; 2025Q1: 352,666 shares; 2025Q2: 325,994 shares; 2025Q3: 239,886 shares; 2025Q4: 220,377 shares; 2026Q1: 191,038 shares 191,038$22M1.37%-29,339Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 385,459 shares; 2024Q4: 329,372 shares; 2025Q1: 268,569 shares; 2025Q2: 249,203 shares; 2025Q3: 151,498 shares; 2025Q4: 123,465 shares; 2026Q1: 107,470 shares 107,470$21.7M1.35%-15,995Timeline
BYBYLINE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,238,681 shares; 2024Q4: 1,105,686 shares; 2025Q1: 944,366 shares; 2025Q2: 893,313 shares; 2025Q3: 886,324 shares; 2025Q4: 801,227 shares; 2026Q1: 674,784 shares 674,784$21.3M1.32%-126,443Timeline
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 638,913 shares; 2024Q4: 573,661 shares; 2025Q1: 484,111 shares; 2025Q2: 493,654 shares; 2025Q3: 635,621 shares; 2025Q4: 580,668 shares; 2026Q1: 536,977 shares 536,977$20.9M1.3%-43,691Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 944,331 shares; 2024Q4: 986,709 shares; 2025Q1: 816,230 shares; 2025Q2: 761,726 shares; 2025Q3: 751,570 shares; 2025Q4: 677,516 shares; 2026Q1: 577,706 shares 577,706$20.8M1.29%-99,810Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 236,738 shares; 2025Q1: 216,301 shares; 2025Q2: 262,190 shares; 2025Q3: 261,406 shares; 2025Q4: 290,655 shares; 2026Q1: 251,159 shares 251,159$20.4M1.26%-39,496Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,431 shares; 2024Q4: 78,393 shares; 2025Q1: 65,103 shares; 2025Q2: 60,355 shares; 2025Q3: 64,092 shares; 2025Q4: 60,643 shares; 2026Q1: 52,811 shares 52,811$20M1.24%-7,832Timeline
CUBICUSTOMERS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 415,503 shares; 2024Q4: 372,846 shares; 2025Q1: 318,345 shares; 2025Q2: 301,524 shares; 2025Q3: 299,674 shares; 2025Q4: 270,214 shares; 2026Q1: 284,407 shares 284,407$19.7M1.23%+14,193Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,954 shares; 2024Q4: 151,655 shares; 2025Q1: 129,515 shares; 2025Q2: 122,656 shares; 2025Q3: 148,885 shares; 2025Q4: 176,676 shares; 2026Q1: 165,939 shares 165,939$19.6M1.22%-10,737Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 358,606 shares; 2024Q4: 380,617 shares; 2025Q1: 391,861 shares; 2025Q2: 362,947 shares; 2025Q3: 404,162 shares; 2025Q4: 370,308 shares; 2026Q1: 346,386 shares 346,386$19.5M1.21%-23,922Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 504,740 shares; 2024Q4: 430,121 shares; 2025Q1: 330,687 shares; 2025Q2: 315,550 shares; 2025Q3: 307,038 shares; 2025Q4: 279,317 shares; 2026Q1: 266,417 shares 266,417$19.5M1.21%-12,900Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 628,018 shares; 2026Q1: 541,900 shares 541,900$19.4M1.2%-86,118Timeline
GRDNGUARDIAN PHARMACY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 409,673 shares; 2025Q3: 649,463 shares; 2025Q4: 589,015 shares; 2026Q1: 495,856 shares 495,856$18.7M1.16%-93,159Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 451,499 shares; 2025Q2: 527,091 shares; 2025Q3: 606,718 shares; 2025Q4: 628,205 shares; 2026Q1: 548,983 shares 548,983$18.5M1.15%-79,222Timeline
BKUBANKUNITED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800,548 shares; 2024Q4: 726,900 shares; 2025Q1: 571,001 shares; 2025Q2: 522,512 shares; 2025Q3: 509,646 shares; 2025Q4: 463,000 shares; 2026Q1: 407,414 shares 407,414$18.4M1.14%-55,586Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,711 shares; 2024Q4: 130,161 shares; 2025Q1: 104,480 shares; 2025Q2: 96,351 shares; 2025Q3: 95,348 shares; 2025Q4: 86,214 shares; 2026Q1: 97,434 shares 97,434$16.8M1.04%+11,220Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 780,124 shares; 2024Q4: 698,703 shares; 2025Q1: 596,651 shares; 2025Q2: 565,091 shares; 2025Q3: 598,799 shares; 2025Q4: 543,068 shares; 2026Q1: 457,170 shares 457,170$16.7M1.04%-85,898Timeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 464,757 shares; 2024Q4: 419,227 shares; 2025Q1: 342,238 shares; 2025Q2: 317,681 shares; 2025Q3: 312,444 shares; 2025Q4: 283,223 shares; 2026Q1: 244,219 shares 244,219$16.7M1.04%-39,004Timeline
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 852,344 shares; 2024Q4: 763,281 shares; 2025Q1: 652,164 shares; 2025Q2: 617,946 shares; 2025Q3: 702,804 shares; 2025Q4: 640,909 shares; 2026Q1: 539,539 shares 539,539$16.5M1.02%-101,370Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,082 shares; 2024Q4: 55,643 shares; 2025Q1: 37,080 shares; 2025Q2: 31,176 shares; 2025Q3: 30,286 shares; 2025Q4: 149,636 shares; 2026Q1: 130,508 shares 130,508$16.5M1.02%-19,128Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,985 shares; 2024Q4: 99,875 shares; 2025Q1: 66,358 shares; 2025Q2: 58,877 shares; 2025Q3: 301,450 shares; 2025Q4: 326,237 shares; 2026Q1: 285,525 shares 285,525$16.5M1.02%-40,712Timeline
BOXBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,326,327 shares; 2024Q4: 1,195,813 shares; 2025Q1: 974,303 shares; 2025Q2: 904,082 shares; 2025Q3: 889,111 shares; 2025Q4: 805,961 shares; 2026Q1: 695,549 shares 695,549$16.4M1.02%-110,412Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,054 shares; 2024Q4: 360,878 shares; 2025Q1: 295,259 shares; 2025Q2: 274,189 shares; 2025Q3: 270,160 shares; 2025Q4: 286,635 shares; 2026Q1: 247,230 shares 247,230$16.4M1.02%-39,405Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 257,100 shares; 2024Q4: 234,825 shares; 2025Q1: 154,506 shares; 2025Q2: 134,132 shares; 2025Q3: 405,436 shares; 2025Q4: 372,346 shares; 2026Q1: 358,281 shares 358,281$16.2M1%-14,065Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 729,798 shares; 2025Q4: 864,120 shares; 2026Q1: 847,492 shares 847,492$16.1M1%-16,628Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 622,594 shares; 2024Q4: 598,901 shares; 2025Q1: 484,141 shares; 2025Q2: 448,024 shares; 2025Q3: 453,133 shares; 2025Q4: 468,753 shares; 2026Q1: 424,483 shares 424,483$15.7M0.97%-44,270Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 304,276 shares; 2024Q4: 237,313 shares; 2025Q1: 202,764 shares; 2025Q2: 191,795 shares; 2025Q3: 190,288 shares; 2025Q4: 172,046 shares; 2026Q1: 195,954 shares 195,954$15.5M0.97%+23,908Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 647,545 shares; 2024Q4: 583,474 shares; 2025Q1: 352,342 shares; 2025Q2: 330,241 shares; 2025Q3: 325,805 shares; 2025Q4: 294,932 shares; 2026Q1: 253,119 shares 253,119$15M0.93%-41,813Timeline
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,269,025 shares; 2024Q4: 521,256 shares; 2025Q1: 422,870 shares; 2025Q2: 427,025 shares; 2025Q3: 655,965 shares; 2025Q4: 738,160 shares; 2026Q1: 682,060 shares 682,060$15M0.93%-56,100Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 388,823 shares; 2024Q4: 397,809 shares; 2025Q1: 323,838 shares; 2025Q2: 341,633 shares; 2025Q3: 336,257 shares; 2025Q4: 304,749 shares; 2026Q1: 287,018 shares 287,018$14.9M0.93%-17,731Timeline
BHEBENCHMARK ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 617,374 shares; 2024Q4: 355,290 shares; 2025Q1: 347,092 shares; 2025Q2: 351,104 shares; 2025Q3: 348,482 shares; 2025Q4: 315,232 shares; 2026Q1: 265,417 shares 265,417$14.9M0.92%-49,815Timeline
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,255,916 shares; 2024Q4: 1,138,847 shares; 2025Q1: 910,942 shares; 2025Q2: 839,852 shares; 2025Q3: 530,570 shares; 2025Q4: 702,079 shares; 2026Q1: 888,626 shares 888,626$14.5M0.9%+186,547Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 239,780 shares; 2025Q2: 249,869 shares; 2025Q3: 245,785 shares; 2025Q4: 221,606 shares; 2026Q1: 191,357 shares 191,357$14.4M0.9%-30,249Timeline
ASCARDMORE SHIPPING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,820,357 shares; 2024Q4: 1,547,353 shares; 2025Q1: 1,195,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,132,274 shares; 2025Q3: 1,116,378 shares; 2025Q4: 1,018,767 shares; 2026Q1: 938,662 shares 938,662$14.3M0.89%-80,105Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,326 shares; 2024Q4: 100,828 shares; 2025Q1: 68,264 shares; 2025Q2: 62,195 shares; 2025Q3: 68,882 shares; 2025Q4: 556,129 shares; 2026Q1: 484,993 shares 484,993$14.3M0.89%-71,136Timeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 532,655 shares; 2024Q4: 484,197 shares; 2025Q1: 393,837 shares; 2025Q2: 540,654 shares; 2025Q3: 532,409 shares; 2025Q4: 483,036 shares; 2026Q1: 418,256 shares 418,256$14M0.87%-64,780Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 637,487 shares; 2025Q4: 583,669 shares; 2026Q1: 504,481 shares 504,481$13.8M0.86%-79,188Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 466,572 shares; 2024Q4: 420,660 shares; 2025Q1: 342,558 shares; 2025Q2: 342,544 shares; 2025Q3: 336,661 shares; 2025Q4: 304,740 shares; 2026Q1: 264,458 shares 264,458$13.8M0.86%-40,282Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 506,270 shares; 2024Q4: 456,395 shares; 2025Q1: 370,898 shares; 2025Q2: 344,458 shares; 2025Q3: 338,377 shares; 2025Q4: 306,647 shares; 2026Q1: 265,070 shares 265,070$13.8M0.85%-41,577Timeline
IPARINTERPARFUMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,109 shares; 2025Q3: 168,089 shares; 2025Q4: 172,670 shares; 2026Q1: 150,292 shares 150,292$13.7M0.85%-22,378Timeline
UTLUNITIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 451,521 shares; 2024Q4: 384,394 shares; 2025Q1: 303,117 shares; 2025Q2: 295,257 shares; 2025Q3: 300,589 shares; 2025Q4: 274,303 shares; 2026Q1: 260,523 shares 260,523$13.6M0.85%-13,780Timeline
EFOREVERFORTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 508,984 shares; 2024Q4: 456,990 shares; 2025Q1: 403,711 shares; 2025Q2: 393,938 shares; 2025Q3: 388,211 shares; 2025Q4: 399,755 shares; 2026Q1: 349,418 shares 349,418$13.5M0.84%-50,337Timeline
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 916,378 shares; 2024Q4: 829,210 shares; 2025Q1: 675,841 shares; 2025Q2: 628,318 shares; 2025Q3: 617,504 shares; 2025Q4: 596,534 shares; 2026Q1: 519,710 shares 519,710$13.4M0.83%-76,824Timeline
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 774,173 shares; 2024Q4: 700,135 shares; 2025Q1: 570,813 shares; 2025Q2: 530,390 shares; 2025Q3: 521,654 shares; 2025Q4: 472,296 shares; 2026Q1: 407,922 shares 407,922$12.8M0.8%-64,374Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,436 shares; 2024Q4: 140,853 shares; 2025Q1: 136,358 shares; 2025Q2: 62,062 shares; 2025Q3: 60,848 shares; 2025Q4: 79,987 shares; 2026Q1: 70,194 shares 70,194$12.4M0.77%-9,793Timeline
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 826,262 shares; 2024Q4: 741,733 shares; 2025Q1: 618,391 shares; 2025Q2: 575,292 shares; 2025Q3: 663,653 shares; 2025Q4: 601,654 shares; 2026Q1: 521,667 shares 521,667$12.2M0.76%-79,987Timeline
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,441 shares; 2024Q4: 45,402 shares; 2025Q1: 30,151 shares; 2025Q2: 26,985 shares; 2025Q3: 25,636 shares; 2025Q4: 200,699 shares; 2026Q1: 191,162 shares 191,162$12M0.74%-9,537Timeline
HGVHILTON GRAND VACATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 251,707 shares; 2025Q4: 284,464 shares; 2026Q1: 294,328 shares 294,328$11.5M0.72%+9,864Timeline
BANRBANNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357,053 shares; 2024Q4: 323,316 shares; 2025Q1: 263,634 shares; 2025Q2: 244,970 shares; 2025Q3: 240,709 shares; 2025Q4: 218,172 shares; 2026Q1: 188,457 shares 188,457$11.4M0.71%-29,715Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 598,604 shares; 2025Q2: 555,867 shares; 2025Q3: 545,149 shares; 2025Q4: 592,272 shares; 2026Q1: 516,583 shares 516,583$11.4M0.71%-75,689Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,685 shares; 2024Q4: 203,061 shares; 2025Q1: 166,556 shares; 2025Q2: 155,018 shares; 2025Q3: 152,356 shares; 2025Q4: 138,087 shares; 2026Q1: 119,022 shares 119,022$11.3M0.7%-19,065Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 358,599 shares; 2024Q4: 318,106 shares; 2025Q1: 258,610 shares; 2025Q2: 239,662 shares; 2025Q3: 150,752 shares; 2025Q4: 122,569 shares; 2026Q1: 33,009 shares 33,009$11.3M0.7%-89,560Timeline
SLRCSLR INVESTMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,389,640 shares; 2024Q4: 1,312,575 shares; 2025Q1: 1,056,800 shares; 2025Q2: 980,411 shares; 2025Q3: 962,006 shares; 2025Q4: 869,253 shares; 2026Q1: 755,172 shares 755,172$10.8M0.67%-114,081Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 555,240 shares; 2025Q1: 504,049 shares; 2025Q2: 498,950 shares; 2025Q3: 491,821 shares; 2025Q4: 446,093 shares; 2026Q1: 385,910 shares 385,910$10.7M0.67%-60,183Timeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,194,226 shares; 2024Q4: 1,075,868 shares; 2025Q1: 872,688 shares; 2025Q2: 808,395 shares; 2025Q3: 305,273 shares; 2025Q4: 234,503 shares; 2026Q1: 203,094 shares 203,094$10.5M0.65%-31,409Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,126 shares; 2026Q1: 72,956 shares 72,956$10.4M0.65%-10,170Timeline
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,080 shares; 2025Q3: 171,358 shares; 2025Q4: 192,483 shares; 2026Q1: 168,002 shares 168,002$10.1M0.63%-24,481Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,129,979 shares; 2024Q4: 1,030,031 shares; 2025Q1: 844,442 shares; 2025Q2: 887,259 shares; 2025Q3: 873,240 shares; 2025Q4: 788,588 shares; 2026Q1: 681,941 shares 681,941$10.1M0.63%-106,647Timeline
SONOSONOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,401,802 shares; 2024Q4: 1,240,156 shares; 2025Q1: 1,027,572 shares; 2025Q2: 972,292 shares; 2025Q3: 957,633 shares; 2025Q4: 866,297 shares; 2026Q1: 741,127 shares 741,127$9.94M0.62%-125,170Timeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 339,308 shares; 2026Q1: 285,746 shares 285,746$9.86M0.61%-53,562Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,071 shares; 2024Q4: 107,092 shares; 2025Q1: 87,179 shares; 2025Q2: 96,894 shares; 2025Q3: 94,879 shares; 2025Q4: 86,689 shares; 2026Q1: 91,048 shares 91,048$9.77M0.61%+4,359Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,402,940 shares; 2024Q4: 1,223,129 shares; 2025Q1: 924,892 shares; 2025Q2: 870,569 shares; 2025Q3: 843,793 shares; 2025Q4: 450,306 shares; 2026Q1: 271,490 shares 271,490$9.63M0.6%-178,816Timeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 376,553 shares; 2025Q3: 423,590 shares; 2025Q4: 661,918 shares; 2026Q1: 650,266 shares 650,266$9.31M0.58%-11,652Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,678 shares; 2024Q4: 476,977 shares; 2025Q1: 446,612 shares; 2025Q2: 422,976 shares; 2025Q3: 409,143 shares; 2025Q4: 358,867 shares; 2026Q1: 344,976 shares 344,976$9.02M0.56%-13,891Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 708,721 shares; 2024Q4: 639,127 shares; 2025Q1: 521,448 shares; 2025Q2: 489,450 shares; 2025Q3: 480,672 shares; 2025Q4: 508,034 shares; 2026Q1: 507,817 shares 507,817$8.84M0.55%-217Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525,434 shares; 2024Q4: 487,617 shares; 2025Q1: 371,120 shares; 2025Q2: 354,286 shares; 2025Q3: 346,476 shares; 2025Q4: 315,356 shares; 2026Q1: 301,145 shares 301,145$8.8M0.55%-14,211Timeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,607 shares; 2025Q4: 102,180 shares; 2026Q1: 98,035 shares 98,035$8.44M0.52%-4,145Timeline
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 719,944 shares; 2024Q4: 657,040 shares; 2025Q1: 530,178 shares; 2025Q2: 491,400 shares; 2025Q3: 483,985 shares; 2025Q4: 440,063 shares; 2026Q1: 387,764 shares 387,764$8.29M0.51%-52,299Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 325,021 shares 325,021$8.25M0.51%newTimeline
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,417 shares; 2024Q4: 161,012 shares; 2025Q1: 144,195 shares; 2025Q2: 133,497 shares; 2025Q3: 131,108 shares; 2025Q4: 118,906 shares; 2026Q1: 103,369 shares 103,369$8.2M0.51%-15,537Timeline
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 298,012 shares; 2024Q4: 254,026 shares; 2025Q1: 199,730 shares; 2025Q2: 195,002 shares; 2025Q3: 190,477 shares; 2025Q4: 172,871 shares; 2026Q1: 108,956 shares 108,956$7.94M0.49%-63,915Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,325 shares; 2025Q4: 424,169 shares; 2026Q1: 405,574 shares 405,574$7.65M0.48%-18,595Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,253 shares; 2024Q4: 62,818 shares; 2025Q1: 41,974 shares; 2025Q2: 122,602 shares; 2025Q3: 117,761 shares; 2025Q4: 107,916 shares; 2026Q1: 103,284 shares 103,284$7.63M0.47%-4,632Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,636 shares; 2024Q4: 35,871 shares; 2025Q1: 45,255 shares; 2025Q2: 67,561 shares; 2025Q3: 67,330 shares; 2025Q4: 71,628 shares; 2026Q1: 60,552 shares 60,552$7.54M0.47%-11,076Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 624,859 shares; 2025Q1: 634,667 shares; 2025Q2: 701,649 shares; 2025Q3: 802,884 shares; 2025Q4: 729,791 shares; 2026Q1: 633,792 shares 633,792$7.28M0.45%-95,999Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 752,627 shares; 2024Q4: 700,778 shares; 2025Q1: 462,227 shares; 2025Q2: 387,330 shares; 2025Q3: 372,454 shares; 2025Q4: 347,188 shares; 2026Q1: 340,552 shares 340,552$7.2M0.45%-6,636Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 345,399 shares; 2024Q4: 312,640 shares; 2025Q1: 252,074 shares; 2025Q2: 235,433 shares; 2025Q3: 382,389 shares; 2025Q4: 391,904 shares; 2026Q1: 420,402 shares 420,402$6.93M0.43%+28,498Timeline
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,980 shares; 2024Q4: 113,607 shares; 2025Q1: 110,013 shares; 2025Q2: 111,884 shares; 2025Q3: 110,551 shares; 2025Q4: 100,228 shares; 2026Q1: 103,129 shares 103,129$6.92M0.43%+2,901Timeline
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 788,547 shares; 2024Q4: 704,428 shares; 2025Q1: 600,137 shares; 2025Q2: 567,988 shares; 2025Q3: 561,196 shares; 2025Q4: 507,441 shares; 2026Q1: 425,572 shares 425,572$6.76M0.42%-81,869Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,154 shares; 2025Q3: 22,209 shares; 2025Q4: 22,957 shares; 2026Q1: 22,839 shares 22,839$5.68M0.35%-118Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,318 shares; 2024Q4: 28,925 shares; 2025Q1: 30,718 shares; 2025Q2: 37,043 shares; 2025Q3: 36,297 shares; 2025Q4: 36,665 shares; 2026Q1: 21,370 shares 21,370$5.31M0.33%-15,295Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,385 shares; 2024Q4: 37,723 shares; 2025Q1: 37,723 shares; 2025Q2: 37,045 shares; 2025Q3: 36,243 shares; 2025Q4: 45,633 shares; 2026Q1: 27,155 shares 27,155$5.15M0.32%-18,478Timeline
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 957,425 shares; 2024Q4: 860,695 shares; 2025Q1: 735,741 shares; 2025Q2: 697,102 shares; 2025Q3: 688,996 shares; 2025Q4: 626,107 shares; 2026Q1: 529,036 shares 529,036$4.97M0.31%-97,071Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,987 shares; 2024Q4: 96,769 shares; 2025Q1: 69,477 shares; 2025Q2: 58,420 shares; 2025Q3: 54,672 shares; 2025Q4: 50,330 shares; 2026Q1: 49,252 shares 49,252$4.8M0.3%-1,078Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,482 shares; 2024Q4: 13,466 shares; 2025Q1: 8,979 shares; 2025Q2: 7,553 shares; 2025Q3: 7,067 shares; 2025Q4: 7,616 shares; 2026Q1: 7,573 shares 7,573$4.62M0.29%-43Timeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,529,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,361,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,158,808 shares; 2025Q2: 1,096,919 shares; 2025Q3: 1,083,833 shares; 2025Q4: 979,978 shares; 2026Q1: 825,484 shares 825,484$4.54M0.28%-154,494Timeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 220,063 shares; 2025Q2: 400,201 shares; 2025Q3: 507,106 shares; 2025Q4: 460,425 shares; 2026Q1: 400,293 shares 400,293$4.31M0.27%-60,132Timeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 343,260 shares; 2024Q4: 308,640 shares; 2025Q1: 263,726 shares; 2025Q2: 176,573 shares; 2025Q3: 84,461 shares; 2025Q4: 77,072 shares; 2026Q1: 65,018 shares 65,018$3.87M0.24%-12,054Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,862 shares; 2025Q4: 39,634 shares; 2026Q1: 40,187 shares 40,187$3.32M0.21%+553Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,272 shares; 2026Q1: 33,145 shares 33,145$3.26M0.2%-127Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,580 shares; 2024Q4: 24,705 shares; 2025Q1: 16,415 shares; 2025Q2: 14,328 shares; 2025Q3: 17,253 shares; 2025Q4: 16,033 shares; 2026Q1: 15,701 shares 15,701$3M0.19%-332Timeline
SAFESAFEHOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 390,859 shares; 2024Q4: 347,616 shares; 2025Q1: 285,875 shares; 2025Q2: 277,817 shares; 2025Q3: 271,738 shares; 2025Q4: 247,388 shares; 2026Q1: 211,815 shares 211,815$2.87M0.18%-35,573Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,724 shares; 2024Q4: 41,842 shares; 2025Q1: 30,140 shares; 2025Q2: 25,354 shares; 2025Q3: 23,726 shares; 2025Q4: 21,855 shares; 2026Q1: 21,397 shares 21,397$2.74M0.17%-458Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 151,678 shares; 2025Q1: 139,582 shares; 2025Q2: 135,562 shares; 2025Q3: 158,529 shares; 2025Q4: 144,028 shares; 2026Q1: 143,610 shares 143,610$2.37M0.15%-418Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,232 shares; 2025Q4: 21,353 shares; 2026Q1: 21,379 shares 21,379$2.15M0.13%+26Timeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,484 shares; 2024Q4: 59,543 shares; 2025Q1: 39,727 shares; 2025Q2: 33,418 shares; 2025Q3: 31,318 shares; 2025Q4: 28,794 shares; 2026Q1: 28,322 shares 28,322$1.85M0.11%-472Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,100 shares; 2024Q4: 32,517 shares; 2025Q1: 21,667 shares; 2025Q2: 18,301 shares; 2025Q3: 17,403 shares; 2025Q4: 15,964 shares; 2026Q1: 15,465 shares 15,465$1.79M0.11%-499Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,073 shares; 2024Q4: 16,635 shares; 2025Q1: 11,139 shares; 2025Q2: 9,364 shares; 2025Q3: 8,762 shares; 2025Q4: 7,833 shares; 2026Q1: 7,809 shares 7,809$1.66M0.1%-24Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,665 shares; 2026Q1: 40,759 shares 40,759$1.49M0.09%+94Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,975 shares; 2024Q4: 11,640 shares; 2025Q1: 7,748 shares; 2025Q2: 6,831 shares; 2025Q3: 6,464 shares; 2025Q4: 5,777 shares; 2026Q1: 5,851 shares 5,851$1.19M0.07%+74Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,022 shares; 2024Q4: 20,388 shares; 2025Q1: 13,610 shares; 2025Q2: 11,511 shares; 2025Q3: 11,003 shares; 2025Q4: 9,887 shares; 2026Q1: 9,841 shares 9,841$1.18M0.07%-46Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,421 shares; 2024Q4: 23,690 shares; 2025Q1: 10,088 shares; 2025Q2: 8,484 shares; 2025Q3: 7,933 shares; 2025Q4: 7,301 shares; 2026Q1: 7,183 shares 7,183$1.14M0.07%-118Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,799 shares; 2024Q4: 36,662 shares; 2025Q1: 24,425 shares; 2025Q2: 20,506 shares; 2025Q3: 19,464 shares; 2025Q4: 17,643 shares; 2026Q1: 17,386 shares 17,386$909K0.06%-257Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,655 shares; 2025Q4: 19,733 shares; 2026Q1: 19,240 shares 19,240$774K0.05%-493Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,222 shares; 2024Q4: 102,492 shares; 2025Q1: 68,316 shares; 2025Q2: 57,382 shares; 2025Q3: 53,779 shares; 2025Q4: 36,603 shares; 2026Q1: 1,317 shares 1,317$459K0.03%-35,286Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220 shares; 2024Q4: 3,596 shares; 2025Q1: 2,506 shares; 2025Q2: 506 shares; 2025Q3: 230 shares; 2025Q4: 4,541 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares 90$6.42K<0.01%-4,451Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,364 shares; 2024Q4: 1,731 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 1,692 shares; 2025Q3: 1,163 shares; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$704<0.01%-60Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ALITALIGHT INC2,905,248$5.67Mshares
TITNTITAN MACHY INC151,573$2.28Mshares
NUSNU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC223,150$2.15Mshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC29,661$700Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-009206 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set