Skip to content

Aristotle Atlantic Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1697267, SARASOTA, FL

Aristotle Atlantic Partners, LLC reported $2,411,853,560 across 117 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014464

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.41B
Holdings
117
Top 10 weight
44.23%
New
6
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDadded+88,042$51.1M
MUnew+12,299$14.2M
ORCLadded+82,215$12M
AMATadded+14,333$10.4M
COHRadded+21,114$8.33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTreduced-41,234-$15.4M
APHreduced-83,537-$14.7M
NVDAreduced-68,921-$13.8M
CRWDreduced-17,735-$13.5M
AAPLreduced-46,288-$13.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014464, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,411,853,560, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,603,590 shares; 2024Q4: 2,487,893 shares; 2025Q1: 2,339,301 shares; 2025Q2: 2,240,054 shares; 2025Q3: 2,230,573 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220,470 shares; 2026Q1: 1,206,519 shares; 2026Q2: 1,137,598 shares 1,137,598$228M9.44%-68,921Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 894,557 shares; 2024Q4: 858,012 shares; 2025Q1: 870,465 shares; 2025Q2: 842,611 shares; 2025Q3: 665,065 shares; 2025Q4: 356,524 shares; 2026Q1: 380,948 shares; 2026Q2: 382,883 shares 382,883$137M5.67%+1,935Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 694,528 shares; 2024Q4: 660,927 shares; 2025Q1: 657,754 shares; 2025Q2: 602,893 shares; 2025Q3: 600,330 shares; 2025Q4: 336,058 shares; 2026Q1: 346,829 shares; 2026Q2: 305,595 shares 305,595$114M4.73%-41,234Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,149,957 shares; 2024Q4: 1,093,679 shares; 2025Q1: 997,924 shares; 2025Q2: 951,406 shares; 2025Q3: 976,639 shares; 2025Q4: 445,100 shares; 2026Q1: 434,442 shares; 2026Q2: 388,154 shares 388,154$112M4.66%-46,288Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 512,658 shares; 2024Q4: 481,350 shares; 2025Q1: 488,134 shares; 2025Q2: 453,837 shares; 2025Q3: 434,543 shares; 2025Q4: 421,539 shares; 2026Q1: 419,641 shares; 2026Q2: 409,278 shares 409,278$97.5M4.04%-10,363Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 522,398 shares; 2024Q4: 497,755 shares; 2025Q1: 511,994 shares; 2025Q2: 524,351 shares; 2025Q3: 529,397 shares; 2025Q4: 247,404 shares; 2026Q1: 254,087 shares; 2026Q2: 238,661 shares 238,661$90.2M3.74%-15,426Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,141 shares; 2024Q4: 38,467 shares; 2025Q1: 41,554 shares; 2025Q2: 40,854 shares; 2025Q3: 51,262 shares; 2025Q4: 49,925 shares; 2026Q1: 96,976 shares; 2026Q2: 111,309 shares 111,309$80.5M3.34%+14,333Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 295,975 shares; 2024Q4: 283,951 shares; 2025Q1: 292,767 shares; 2025Q2: 286,454 shares; 2025Q3: 277,604 shares; 2025Q4: 217,852 shares; 2026Q1: 214,433 shares; 2026Q2: 217,720 shares 217,720$71.3M2.95%+3,287Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 496,610 shares; 2024Q4: 496,610 shares; 2025Q1: 496,610 shares; 2025Q2: 496,610 shares; 2025Q3: 496,610 shares; 2025Q4: 496,610 shares; 2026Q1: 552,486 shares; 2026Q2: 546,486 shares 546,486$70.2M2.91%-6,000Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 893,508 shares; 2024Q4: 851,995 shares; 2025Q1: 964,521 shares; 2025Q2: 931,956 shares; 2025Q3: 923,734 shares; 2025Q4: 494,386 shares; 2026Q1: 445,530 shares; 2026Q2: 442,816 shares 442,816$66.4M2.75%-2,714Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 253,823 shares; 2024Q4: 246,210 shares; 2025Q1: 251,767 shares; 2025Q2: 244,665 shares; 2025Q3: 237,463 shares; 2025Q4: 233,475 shares; 2026Q1: 243,656 shares; 2026Q2: 241,588 shares 241,588$58.4M2.42%-2,068Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 220,956 shares; 2024Q4: 209,137 shares; 2025Q1: 205,813 shares; 2025Q2: 200,760 shares; 2025Q3: 195,057 shares; 2025Q4: 102,808 shares; 2026Q1: 101,812 shares; 2026Q2: 100,496 shares 100,496$56.6M2.35%-1,316Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,505 shares; 2026Q1: 8,460 shares; 2026Q2: 96,502 shares 96,502$56.1M2.32%+88,042Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 363,189 shares; 2024Q4: 352,507 shares; 2025Q1: 352,073 shares; 2025Q2: 341,432 shares; 2025Q3: 334,408 shares; 2025Q4: 156,218 shares; 2026Q1: 156,024 shares; 2026Q2: 153,015 shares 153,015$52.5M2.18%-3,009Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 230,192 shares; 2024Q4: 219,179 shares; 2025Q1: 219,105 shares; 2025Q2: 215,059 shares; 2025Q3: 210,345 shares; 2025Q4: 105,895 shares; 2026Q1: 101,047 shares; 2026Q2: 104,149 shares 104,149$51.2M2.12%+3,102Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 785,504 shares; 2024Q4: 754,362 shares; 2025Q1: 966,373 shares; 2025Q2: 1,052,277 shares; 2025Q3: 1,027,331 shares; 2025Q4: 636,823 shares; 2026Q1: 612,826 shares; 2026Q2: 659,537 shares 659,537$46.6M1.93%+46,711Timeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,001,201 shares; 2024Q4: 2,886,702 shares; 2025Q1: 2,941,212 shares; 2025Q2: 2,879,317 shares; 2025Q3: 3,126,719 shares; 2025Q4: 1,842,444 shares; 2026Q1: 1,714,346 shares; 2026Q2: 1,838,513 shares 1,838,513$39.4M1.64%+124,167Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,975 shares; 2024Q4: 86,067 shares; 2025Q1: 169,785 shares; 2025Q2: 163,801 shares; 2025Q3: 195,147 shares; 2025Q4: 125,485 shares; 2026Q1: 108,232 shares; 2026Q2: 98,981 shares 98,981$39.3M1.63%-9,251Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 251,482 shares; 2024Q4: 251,482 shares; 2025Q1: 251,482 shares; 2025Q2: 251,482 shares; 2025Q3: 251,482 shares; 2025Q4: 251,482 shares; 2026Q1: 257,482 shares; 2026Q2: 281,060 shares 281,060$38.4M1.59%+23,578Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,893 shares; 2024Q4: 89,302 shares; 2025Q1: 93,569 shares; 2025Q2: 118,651 shares; 2025Q3: 113,140 shares; 2025Q4: 109,477 shares; 2026Q1: 105,827 shares; 2026Q2: 108,588 shares 108,588$37M1.53%+2,761Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 203,862 shares; 2024Q4: 193,406 shares; 2025Q1: 195,953 shares; 2025Q2: 189,652 shares; 2025Q3: 183,923 shares; 2025Q4: 113,817 shares; 2026Q1: 116,670 shares; 2026Q2: 117,388 shares 117,388$36.9M1.53%+718Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,923 shares; 2024Q4: 63,855 shares; 2025Q1: 66,153 shares; 2025Q2: 76,375 shares; 2025Q3: 74,648 shares; 2025Q4: 73,608 shares; 2026Q1: 71,042 shares; 2026Q2: 71,389 shares 71,389$35.8M1.48%+347Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,569 shares; 2024Q4: 41,177 shares; 2025Q1: 43,196 shares; 2025Q2: 62,490 shares; 2025Q3: 67,990 shares; 2025Q4: 28,594 shares; 2026Q1: 28,380 shares; 2026Q2: 27,877 shares 27,877$33.4M1.39%-503Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,246,496 shares; 2024Q4: 1,181,731 shares; 2025Q1: 1,202,328 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161,950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123,882 shares; 2025Q4: 750,162 shares; 2026Q1: 735,526 shares; 2026Q2: 583,580 shares 583,580$31.9M1.32%-151,946Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$29.3M1.22%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,104 shares; 2024Q4: 93,145 shares; 2025Q1: 96,909 shares; 2025Q2: 83,799 shares; 2025Q3: 79,955 shares; 2025Q4: 77,344 shares; 2026Q1: 76,508 shares; 2026Q2: 78,489 shares 78,489$29.1M1.21%+1,981Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 179,775 shares; 2024Q4: 169,955 shares; 2025Q1: 170,650 shares; 2025Q2: 172,245 shares; 2025Q3: 167,509 shares; 2025Q4: 80,478 shares; 2026Q1: 82,257 shares; 2026Q2: 80,908 shares 80,908$28.5M1.18%-1,349Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 19,971 shares; 2025Q1: 81,624 shares; 2025Q2: 79,423 shares; 2025Q3: 69,739 shares; 2025Q4: 36,356 shares; 2026Q1: 54,857 shares; 2026Q2: 37,122 shares 37,122$28.3M1.17%-17,735Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,551 shares; 2024Q4: 23,895 shares; 2025Q1: 23,527 shares; 2025Q2: 335,104 shares; 2025Q3: 318,362 shares; 2025Q4: 308,070 shares; 2026Q1: 301,446 shares; 2026Q2: 300,864 shares 300,864$27.7M1.15%-582Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,178 shares; 2024Q4: 81,549 shares; 2025Q1: 82,611 shares; 2025Q2: 80,532 shares; 2025Q3: 71,487 shares; 2025Q4: 29,229 shares; 2026Q1: 29,383 shares; 2026Q2: 28,833 shares 28,833$27M1.12%-550Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,563 shares; 2024Q4: 55,958 shares; 2025Q1: 59,496 shares; 2025Q2: 57,609 shares; 2025Q3: 55,275 shares; 2025Q4: 53,334 shares; 2026Q1: 54,497 shares; 2026Q2: 56,761 shares 56,761$26M1.08%+2,264Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 389,434 shares; 2024Q4: 608,079 shares; 2025Q1: 678,126 shares; 2025Q2: 488,628 shares; 2025Q3: 467,067 shares; 2025Q4: 452,265 shares; 2026Q1: 440,698 shares; 2026Q2: 452,976 shares 452,976$25.8M1.07%+12,278Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 194,964 shares; 2024Q4: 183,383 shares; 2025Q1: 191,436 shares; 2025Q2: 185,346 shares; 2025Q3: 176,996 shares; 2025Q4: 194,429 shares; 2026Q1: 188,965 shares; 2026Q2: 197,112 shares 197,112$24.3M1.01%+8,147Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 358,618 shares; 2024Q4: 337,595 shares; 2025Q1: 353,810 shares; 2025Q2: 342,821 shares; 2025Q3: 327,029 shares; 2025Q4: 316,490 shares; 2026Q1: 305,610 shares; 2026Q2: 313,752 shares 313,752$24.2M1%+8,142Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,154 shares; 2024Q4: 117,068 shares; 2025Q1: 316,699 shares; 2025Q2: 322,662 shares; 2025Q3: 386,548 shares; 2025Q4: 108,139 shares; 2026Q1: 81,023 shares; 2026Q2: 163,238 shares 163,238$23.9M0.99%+82,215Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,445 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 193,277 shares; 2025Q4: 235,611 shares; 2026Q1: 251,485 shares; 2026Q2: 349,417 shares 349,417$23.5M0.98%+97,932Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,623 shares; 2026Q2: 58,737 shares 58,737$23.2M0.96%+21,114Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,350 shares; 2024Q4: 94,350 shares; 2025Q1: 94,350 shares; 2025Q2: 90,950 shares; 2025Q3: 88,750 shares; 2025Q4: 88,750 shares; 2026Q1: 93,150 shares; 2026Q2: 83,150 shares 83,150$22.6M0.94%-10,000Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,683 shares; 2024Q4: 100,478 shares; 2025Q1: 105,518 shares; 2025Q2: 102,268 shares; 2025Q3: 97,505 shares; 2025Q4: 135,758 shares; 2026Q1: 133,295 shares; 2026Q2: 136,777 shares 136,777$22.2M0.92%+3,482Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,264 shares; 2024Q4: 64,697 shares; 2025Q1: 70,332 shares; 2025Q2: 96,154 shares; 2025Q3: 73,759 shares; 2025Q4: 71,671 shares; 2026Q1: 157,829 shares; 2026Q2: 162,970 shares 162,970$21.4M0.89%+5,141Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,603 shares; 2024Q4: 69,680 shares; 2025Q1: 69,990 shares; 2025Q2: 68,222 shares; 2025Q3: 66,547 shares; 2025Q4: 295,829 shares; 2026Q1: 295,088 shares; 2026Q2: 294,635 shares 294,635$21M0.87%-453Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 291,146 shares; 2024Q4: 278,814 shares; 2025Q1: 281,148 shares; 2025Q2: 274,565 shares; 2025Q3: 269,243 shares; 2025Q4: 152,830 shares; 2026Q1: 152,188 shares; 2026Q2: 154,692 shares 154,692$21M0.87%+2,504Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 474,756 shares; 2026Q1: 451,965 shares; 2026Q2: 466,768 shares 466,768$19.8M0.82%+14,803Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,094 shares; 2024Q4: 51,251 shares; 2025Q1: 47,986 shares; 2025Q2: 45,376 shares; 2025Q3: 39,804 shares; 2025Q4: 38,391 shares; 2026Q1: 37,532 shares; 2026Q2: 37,489 shares 37,489$18.6M0.77%-43Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 252,688 shares; 2025Q4: 244,817 shares; 2026Q1: 282,825 shares; 2026Q2: 288,225 shares 288,225$16M0.66%+5,400Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,427 shares; 2025Q1: 40,080 shares; 2025Q2: 39,012 shares; 2025Q3: 38,559 shares; 2025Q4: 37,486 shares; 2026Q1: 36,883 shares; 2026Q2: 38,534 shares 38,534$14.4M0.6%+1,651Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,299 shares 12,299$14.2M0.59%newTimeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 321,272 shares; 2024Q4: 314,267 shares; 2025Q1: 341,658 shares; 2025Q2: 358,962 shares; 2025Q3: 339,561 shares; 2025Q4: 565,039 shares; 2026Q1: 466,614 shares; 2026Q2: 323,161 shares 323,161$11.4M0.47%-143,453Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 370,841 shares; 2024Q4: 257,502 shares; 2025Q1: 266,639 shares; 2025Q2: 346,332 shares; 2025Q3: 297,464 shares; 2025Q4: 288,920 shares; 2026Q1: 148,219 shares; 2026Q2: 127,131 shares 127,131$11.2M0.46%-21,088Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,938 shares; 2024Q4: 36,838 shares; 2025Q1: 36,838 shares; 2025Q2: 34,338 shares; 2025Q3: 27,638 shares; 2025Q4: 27,638 shares; 2026Q1: 22,238 shares; 2026Q2: 20,038 shares 20,038$10.8M0.45%-2,200Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,295 shares; 2024Q4: 68,874 shares; 2025Q1: 43,889 shares; 2025Q2: 42,470 shares; 2025Q3: 41,144 shares; 2025Q4: 39,354 shares; 2026Q1: 37,895 shares; 2026Q2: 39,072 shares 39,072$10.8M0.45%+1,177Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,439 shares; 2024Q4: 29,762 shares; 2025Q1: 28,756 shares; 2025Q2: 27,681 shares; 2025Q3: 26,559 shares; 2025Q4: 3,495 shares; 2026Q1: 3,909 shares; 2026Q2: 30,371 shares 30,371$9.16M0.38%+26,462Timeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 251,455 shares; 2024Q4: 251,455 shares; 2025Q1: 251,455 shares; 2025Q2: 251,455 shares; 2025Q3: 251,455 shares; 2025Q4: 251,455 shares; 2026Q1: 259,455 shares; 2026Q2: 259,455 shares 259,455$8.45M0.35%0Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 136,636 shares; 2026Q2: 135,308 shares 135,308$7.84M0.32%-1,328Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 42,000 shares; 2026Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$6.87M0.28%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,180 shares; 2024Q4: 14,945 shares; 2025Q1: 13,103 shares; 2025Q2: 10,729 shares; 2025Q3: 10,034 shares; 2025Q4: 9,833 shares; 2026Q1: 10,804 shares; 2026Q2: 8,755 shares 8,755$6.3M0.26%-2,049Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,016 shares; 2025Q4: 15,636 shares; 2026Q1: 15,337 shares; 2026Q2: 24,210 shares 24,210$6.01M0.25%+8,873Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 275,794 shares; 2026Q2: 275,794 shares 275,794$5.87M0.24%0Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,520 shares 2,520$5.73M0.24%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,598 shares 8,598$5.49M0.23%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,332 shares; 2024Q4: 47,905 shares; 2025Q1: 39,135 shares; 2025Q2: 32,024 shares; 2025Q3: 28,354 shares; 2025Q4: 23,518 shares; 2026Q1: 15,215 shares; 2026Q2: 14,455 shares 14,455$5.11M0.21%-760Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,110 shares 21,110$4.73M0.2%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,110 shares 21,110$4.67M0.19%newTimeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,000 shares; 2024Q4: 64,000 shares; 2025Q1: 64,000 shares; 2025Q2: 64,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares; 2025Q4: 64,000 shares; 2026Q1: 64,000 shares; 2026Q2: 64,000 shares 64,000$4.59M0.19%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,693 shares; 2024Q4: 149,072 shares; 2025Q1: 125,035 shares; 2025Q2: 123,001 shares; 2025Q3: 117,271 shares; 2025Q4: 113,678 shares; 2026Q1: 109,251 shares; 2026Q2: 25,714 shares 25,714$4.53M0.19%-83,537Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,380 shares; 2024Q4: 33,380 shares; 2025Q1: 33,380 shares; 2025Q2: 32,830 shares; 2025Q3: 32,830 shares; 2025Q4: 32,830 shares; 2026Q1: 18,325 shares; 2026Q2: 13,050 shares 13,050$4.42M0.18%-5,275Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,843 shares; 2026Q1: 36,183 shares; 2026Q2: 36,956 shares 36,956$4.13M0.17%+773Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$4.03M0.17%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,046 shares; 2024Q4: 85,734 shares; 2025Q1: 84,835 shares; 2025Q2: 83,658 shares; 2025Q3: 82,878 shares; 2025Q4: 9,604 shares; 2026Q1: 9,648 shares; 2026Q2: 8,634 shares 8,634$3.52M0.15%-1,014Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,642 shares; 2025Q4: 24,216 shares; 2026Q1: 23,869 shares; 2026Q2: 23,459 shares 23,459$3.43M0.14%-410Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$3.33M0.14%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,760 shares; 2026Q1: 11,913 shares; 2026Q2: 12,604 shares 12,604$3.21M0.13%+691Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,422 shares; 2024Q4: 85,059 shares; 2025Q1: 53,056 shares; 2025Q2: 36,918 shares; 2025Q3: 25,302 shares; 2025Q4: 35,115 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares; 2026Q2: 30,638 shares 30,638$3.04M0.13%+8,138Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,469 shares; 2024Q4: 12,251 shares; 2025Q1: 10,551 shares; 2025Q2: 8,612 shares; 2025Q3: 7,718 shares; 2025Q4: 7,474 shares; 2026Q1: 8,462 shares; 2026Q2: 6,572 shares 6,572$2.76M0.11%-1,890Timeline
IMNMIMMUNOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,018 shares; 2026Q2: 122,675 shares 122,675$2.6M0.11%-2,343Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,100 shares; 2024Q4: 18,283 shares; 2025Q1: 15,744 shares; 2025Q2: 12,970 shares; 2025Q3: 11,515 shares; 2025Q4: 11,237 shares; 2026Q1: 12,629 shares; 2026Q2: 9,804 shares 9,804$2.45M0.1%-2,825Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,600 shares; 2025Q2: 6,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,600 shares; 2025Q4: 6,600 shares; 2026Q1: 6,600 shares; 2026Q2: 6,600 shares 6,600$2.25M0.09%0Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,210 shares; 2026Q1: 1,375 shares; 2026Q2: 1,068 shares 1,068$2.12M0.09%-307Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,720 shares; 2024Q4: 6,720 shares; 2025Q1: 6,720 shares; 2025Q2: 6,720 shares; 2025Q3: 6,720 shares; 2025Q4: 6,720 shares; 2026Q1: 11,720 shares; 2026Q2: 11,720 shares 11,720$1.72M0.07%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,715 shares; 2026Q2: 14,715 shares 14,715$1.67M0.07%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.51M0.06%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.45M0.06%0Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,741 shares; 2026Q1: 6,518 shares; 2026Q2: 5,059 shares 5,059$1.36M0.06%-1,459Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,954 shares; 2024Q4: 148,169 shares; 2025Q1: 142,036 shares; 2025Q2: 134,133 shares; 2025Q3: 131,822 shares; 2025Q4: 20,043 shares; 2026Q1: 22,752 shares; 2026Q2: 17,665 shares 17,665$1.27M0.05%-5,087Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$1.14M0.05%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.1M0.05%0Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 240,542 shares; 2024Q4: 226,184 shares; 2025Q1: 234,539 shares; 2025Q2: 226,982 shares; 2025Q3: 217,282 shares; 2025Q4: 211,040 shares; 2026Q1: 223,520 shares; 2026Q2: 25,400 shares 25,400$1.08M0.04%-198,120Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,600 shares; 2026Q2: 18,600 shares 18,600$1.07M0.04%0Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,410 shares; 2026Q1: 11,636 shares; 2026Q2: 5,237 shares 5,237$981K0.04%-6,399Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,941 shares; 2024Q4: 7,941 shares; 2025Q1: 7,941 shares; 2025Q2: 7,941 shares; 2025Q3: 7,941 shares; 2025Q4: 7,941 shares; 2026Q1: 7,941 shares; 2026Q2: 7,941 shares 7,941$927K0.04%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$832K0.03%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,076 shares; 2026Q2: 4,076 shares 4,076$818K0.03%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,992 shares; 2026Q2: 14,992 shares 14,992$813K0.03%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$739K0.03%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$675K0.03%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$587K0.02%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$569K0.02%0Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$557K0.02%0Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$547K0.02%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$542K0.02%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$541K0.02%0Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$519K0.02%0Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 352,951 shares; 2024Q4: 334,953 shares; 2025Q1: 452,583 shares; 2025Q2: 441,687 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,960 shares; 2026Q2: 14,960 shares 14,960$508K0.02%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$505K0.02%0Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,842 shares; 2024Q4: 2,842 shares; 2025Q1: 2,842 shares; 2025Q2: 2,842 shares; 2025Q3: 2,442 shares; 2025Q4: 2,442 shares; 2026Q1: 1,942 shares; 2026Q2: 1,942 shares 1,942$476K0.02%0Timeline
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,953 shares; 2026Q2: 36,509 shares 36,509$457K0.02%+11,556Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,050 shares; 2024Q4: 19,050 shares; 2025Q1: 19,050 shares; 2025Q2: 19,050 shares; 2025Q3: 19,050 shares; 2025Q4: 19,050 shares; 2026Q1: 9,727 shares; 2026Q2: 4,677 shares 4,677$424K0.02%-5,050Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares; 2026Q2: 1,350 shares 1,350$402K0.02%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$369K0.02%0Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$357K0.01%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$341K0.01%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$332K0.01%0Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$316K0.01%0Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,712 shares; 2024Q4: 10,712 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$316K0.01%0Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$269K0.01%0Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$254K0.01%0Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 324,977 shares; 2024Q4: 307,993 shares; 2025Q1: 307,550 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$205K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC41,494$9.38Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC19,362$7.68Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC16,961$2.01Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC4,491$1.1Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON1,500$367Kshares
DOVDOVER CORP1,400$292Kshares
NKENIKE INC4,000$211Kshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW2,300$208Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014464 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014464 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-009224 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-003226 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-020917 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-015486 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-009456 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-002768 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-020722 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-014680 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-009644 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-002872 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-020666 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-014798 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-009705 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-003431 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-021946 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-015579 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-009641 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-002927 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-021442 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-016269 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-010918 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-003313 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-022666 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-015769 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-010150 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-003256 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-020258 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-014199 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-009000 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-002625 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-016534 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001398344-18-013397 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-09-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001398344-18-013395 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-09-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-011933 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-007455 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-002191 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set