Skip to content

Aristotle Capital Boston, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1633911, BOSTON, MA

Aristotle Capital Boston, LLC reported $1,490,794,719 across 119 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.75% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014480

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.49B
Holdings
119
Top 10 weight
19.75%
New
2
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UMBFnew+181,329$25.9M
IPGPadded+70,537$8.28M
WSBCadded+149,583$5.84M
JLLnew+7,815$2.42M
IWMadded+5,041$1.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MTSIreduced-103,286-$39.3M
AEISreduced-100,540-$37.5M
KNreduced-812,468-$33.7M
BYexited-674,784-$21.3M
VRRMexited-650,266-$9.31M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014480, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,490,794,719, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 567,150 shares; 2024Q4: 510,010 shares; 2025Q1: 413,334 shares; 2025Q2: 331,523 shares; 2025Q3: 326,053 shares; 2025Q4: 256,388 shares; 2026Q1: 206,116 shares; 2026Q2: 102,830 shares 102,830$39.1M2.62%-103,286Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,371,148 shares; 2024Q4: 1,365,822 shares; 2025Q1: 1,235,998 shares; 2025Q2: 1,145,493 shares; 2025Q3: 1,304,574 shares; 2025Q4: 1,190,236 shares; 2026Q1: 1,026,245 shares; 2026Q2: 847,819 shares 847,819$33.1M2.22%-178,426Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,878 shares; 2024Q4: 72,611 shares; 2025Q1: 81,533 shares; 2025Q2: 83,883 shares; 2025Q3: 86,737 shares; 2025Q4: 99,915 shares; 2026Q1: 86,993 shares; 2026Q2: 71,912 shares 71,912$32.7M2.2%-15,081Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 751,628 shares; 2024Q4: 663,154 shares; 2025Q1: 524,856 shares; 2025Q2: 427,389 shares; 2025Q3: 328,027 shares; 2025Q4: 297,955 shares; 2026Q1: 251,561 shares; 2026Q2: 206,417 shares 206,417$30.1M2.02%-45,144Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 538,313 shares; 2024Q4: 573,441 shares; 2025Q1: 477,641 shares; 2025Q2: 443,325 shares; 2025Q3: 436,034 shares; 2025Q4: 432,939 shares; 2026Q1: 397,229 shares; 2026Q2: 332,884 shares 332,884$30.1M2.02%-64,345Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 504,740 shares; 2024Q4: 430,121 shares; 2025Q1: 330,687 shares; 2025Q2: 315,550 shares; 2025Q3: 307,038 shares; 2025Q4: 279,317 shares; 2026Q1: 266,417 shares; 2026Q2: 244,228 shares 244,228$29.9M2%-22,189Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,262,689 shares; 2024Q4: 1,133,999 shares; 2025Q1: 925,820 shares; 2025Q2: 859,574 shares; 2025Q3: 845,664 shares; 2025Q4: 766,629 shares; 2026Q1: 660,819 shares; 2026Q2: 551,926 shares 551,926$27.8M1.86%-108,893Timeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 181,329 shares 181,329$25.9M1.74%newTimeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 632,635 shares; 2024Q4: 560,938 shares; 2025Q1: 458,972 shares; 2025Q2: 426,679 shares; 2025Q3: 303,560 shares; 2025Q4: 295,550 shares; 2026Q1: 292,844 shares; 2026Q2: 268,429 shares 268,429$23.2M1.56%-24,415Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,954 shares; 2024Q4: 151,655 shares; 2025Q1: 129,515 shares; 2025Q2: 122,656 shares; 2025Q3: 148,885 shares; 2025Q4: 176,676 shares; 2026Q1: 165,939 shares; 2026Q2: 139,009 shares 139,009$22.6M1.51%-26,930Timeline
BHEBENCHMARK ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 617,374 shares; 2024Q4: 355,290 shares; 2025Q1: 347,092 shares; 2025Q2: 351,104 shares; 2025Q3: 348,482 shares; 2025Q4: 315,232 shares; 2026Q1: 265,417 shares; 2026Q2: 224,142 shares 224,142$22.1M1.48%-41,275Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 746,663 shares; 2024Q4: 658,785 shares; 2025Q1: 455,867 shares; 2025Q2: 423,664 shares; 2025Q3: 416,723 shares; 2025Q4: 377,861 shares; 2026Q1: 377,580 shares; 2026Q2: 316,536 shares 316,536$21.9M1.47%-61,044Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 780,124 shares; 2024Q4: 698,703 shares; 2025Q1: 596,651 shares; 2025Q2: 565,091 shares; 2025Q3: 598,799 shares; 2025Q4: 543,068 shares; 2026Q1: 457,170 shares; 2026Q2: 389,455 shares 389,455$21.8M1.46%-67,715Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 358,606 shares; 2024Q4: 380,617 shares; 2025Q1: 391,861 shares; 2025Q2: 362,947 shares; 2025Q3: 404,162 shares; 2025Q4: 370,308 shares; 2026Q1: 346,386 shares; 2026Q2: 289,624 shares 289,624$21.7M1.46%-56,762Timeline
NBHCNATIONAL BK HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,108,612 shares; 2024Q4: 998,245 shares; 2025Q1: 814,319 shares; 2025Q2: 755,793 shares; 2025Q3: 743,289 shares; 2025Q4: 673,644 shares; 2026Q1: 581,191 shares; 2026Q2: 485,740 shares 485,740$21.6M1.45%-95,451Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 299,652 shares; 2025Q3: 444,647 shares; 2025Q4: 429,789 shares; 2026Q1: 374,428 shares; 2026Q2: 312,242 shares 312,242$21.3M1.43%-62,186Timeline
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 638,913 shares; 2024Q4: 573,661 shares; 2025Q1: 484,111 shares; 2025Q2: 493,654 shares; 2025Q3: 635,621 shares; 2025Q4: 580,668 shares; 2026Q1: 536,977 shares; 2026Q2: 451,934 shares 451,934$21M1.41%-85,043Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 236,738 shares; 2025Q1: 216,301 shares; 2025Q2: 262,190 shares; 2025Q3: 261,406 shares; 2025Q4: 290,655 shares; 2026Q1: 251,159 shares; 2026Q2: 209,350 shares 209,350$20.9M1.41%-41,809Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,431 shares; 2024Q4: 78,393 shares; 2025Q1: 65,103 shares; 2025Q2: 60,355 shares; 2025Q3: 64,092 shares; 2025Q4: 60,643 shares; 2026Q1: 52,811 shares; 2026Q2: 44,114 shares 44,114$20.5M1.38%-8,697Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 638,264 shares; 2024Q4: 583,732 shares; 2025Q1: 417,332 shares; 2025Q2: 373,168 shares; 2025Q3: 367,751 shares; 2025Q4: 290,263 shares; 2026Q1: 249,912 shares; 2026Q2: 217,531 shares 217,531$19.6M1.32%-32,381Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 628,018 shares; 2026Q1: 541,900 shares; 2026Q2: 454,584 shares 454,584$19.2M1.29%-87,316Timeline
CUBICUSTOMERS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 415,503 shares; 2024Q4: 372,846 shares; 2025Q1: 318,345 shares; 2025Q2: 301,524 shares; 2025Q3: 299,674 shares; 2025Q4: 270,214 shares; 2026Q1: 284,407 shares; 2026Q2: 242,607 shares 242,607$19.2M1.29%-41,800Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,053,558 shares; 2024Q4: 1,853,065 shares; 2025Q1: 1,462,341 shares; 2025Q2: 1,221,114 shares; 2025Q3: 1,053,746 shares; 2025Q4: 966,314 shares; 2026Q1: 759,020 shares; 2026Q2: 628,545 shares 628,545$19.1M1.28%-130,475Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 485,279 shares; 2024Q4: 436,498 shares; 2025Q1: 352,666 shares; 2025Q2: 325,994 shares; 2025Q3: 239,886 shares; 2025Q4: 220,377 shares; 2026Q1: 191,038 shares; 2026Q2: 158,757 shares 158,757$19M1.28%-32,281Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 471,157 shares; 2024Q4: 424,501 shares; 2025Q1: 345,362 shares; 2025Q2: 320,104 shares; 2025Q3: 233,258 shares; 2025Q4: 187,854 shares; 2026Q1: 151,391 shares; 2026Q2: 50,851 shares 50,851$19M1.27%-100,540Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 729,798 shares; 2025Q4: 864,120 shares; 2026Q1: 847,492 shares; 2026Q2: 709,085 shares 709,085$18.6M1.25%-138,407Timeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 464,757 shares; 2024Q4: 419,227 shares; 2025Q1: 342,238 shares; 2025Q2: 317,681 shares; 2025Q3: 312,444 shares; 2025Q4: 283,223 shares; 2026Q1: 244,219 shares; 2026Q2: 204,227 shares 204,227$18.5M1.24%-39,992Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 487,464 shares; 2026Q1: 1,233,458 shares; 2026Q2: 1,152,220 shares 1,152,220$18.4M1.23%-81,238Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 944,331 shares; 2024Q4: 986,709 shares; 2025Q1: 816,230 shares; 2025Q2: 761,726 shares; 2025Q3: 751,570 shares; 2025Q4: 677,516 shares; 2026Q1: 577,706 shares; 2026Q2: 482,616 shares 482,616$18.4M1.23%-95,090Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,985 shares; 2024Q4: 99,875 shares; 2025Q1: 66,358 shares; 2025Q2: 58,877 shares; 2025Q3: 301,450 shares; 2025Q4: 326,237 shares; 2026Q1: 285,525 shares; 2026Q2: 235,588 shares 235,588$18.3M1.23%-49,937Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 144,711 shares; 2024Q4: 130,161 shares; 2025Q1: 104,480 shares; 2025Q2: 96,351 shares; 2025Q3: 95,348 shares; 2025Q4: 86,214 shares; 2026Q1: 97,434 shares; 2026Q2: 80,574 shares 80,574$18.3M1.23%-16,860Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 451,499 shares; 2025Q2: 527,091 shares; 2025Q3: 606,718 shares; 2025Q4: 628,205 shares; 2026Q1: 548,983 shares; 2026Q2: 457,955 shares 457,955$18.1M1.21%-91,028Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 385,459 shares; 2024Q4: 329,372 shares; 2025Q1: 268,569 shares; 2025Q2: 249,203 shares; 2025Q3: 151,498 shares; 2025Q4: 123,465 shares; 2026Q1: 107,470 shares; 2026Q2: 89,647 shares 89,647$18M1.21%-17,823Timeline
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 852,344 shares; 2024Q4: 763,281 shares; 2025Q1: 652,164 shares; 2025Q2: 617,946 shares; 2025Q3: 702,804 shares; 2025Q4: 640,909 shares; 2026Q1: 539,539 shares; 2026Q2: 459,994 shares 459,994$18M1.21%-79,545Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 304,276 shares; 2024Q4: 237,313 shares; 2025Q1: 202,764 shares; 2025Q2: 191,795 shares; 2025Q3: 190,288 shares; 2025Q4: 172,046 shares; 2026Q1: 195,954 shares; 2026Q2: 183,143 shares 183,143$17.8M1.19%-12,811Timeline
GRDNGUARDIAN PHARMACY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 409,673 shares; 2025Q3: 649,463 shares; 2025Q4: 589,015 shares; 2026Q1: 495,856 shares; 2026Q2: 422,427 shares 422,427$17.7M1.19%-73,429Timeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 339,308 shares; 2026Q1: 285,746 shares; 2026Q2: 435,329 shares 435,329$17M1.14%+149,583Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 466,572 shares; 2024Q4: 420,660 shares; 2025Q1: 342,558 shares; 2025Q2: 342,544 shares; 2025Q3: 336,661 shares; 2025Q4: 304,740 shares; 2026Q1: 264,458 shares; 2026Q2: 220,403 shares 220,403$16.4M1.1%-44,055Timeline
BKUBANKUNITED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 800,548 shares; 2024Q4: 726,900 shares; 2025Q1: 571,001 shares; 2025Q2: 522,512 shares; 2025Q3: 509,646 shares; 2025Q4: 463,000 shares; 2026Q1: 407,414 shares; 2026Q2: 334,868 shares 334,868$16.2M1.09%-72,546Timeline
BOXBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,326,327 shares; 2024Q4: 1,195,813 shares; 2025Q1: 974,303 shares; 2025Q2: 904,082 shares; 2025Q3: 889,111 shares; 2025Q4: 805,961 shares; 2026Q1: 695,549 shares; 2026Q2: 606,056 shares 606,056$16.1M1.08%-89,493Timeline
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,269,025 shares; 2024Q4: 521,256 shares; 2025Q1: 422,870 shares; 2025Q2: 427,025 shares; 2025Q3: 655,965 shares; 2025Q4: 738,160 shares; 2026Q1: 682,060 shares; 2026Q2: 568,427 shares 568,427$15.1M1.01%-113,633Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 360,054 shares; 2024Q4: 360,878 shares; 2025Q1: 295,259 shares; 2025Q2: 274,189 shares; 2025Q3: 270,160 shares; 2025Q4: 286,635 shares; 2026Q1: 247,230 shares; 2026Q2: 204,955 shares 204,955$15M1.01%-42,275Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,082 shares; 2024Q4: 55,643 shares; 2025Q1: 37,080 shares; 2025Q2: 31,176 shares; 2025Q3: 30,286 shares; 2025Q4: 149,636 shares; 2026Q1: 130,508 shares; 2026Q2: 116,953 shares 116,953$14.6M0.98%-13,555Timeline
IPARINTERPARFUMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,109 shares; 2025Q3: 168,089 shares; 2025Q4: 172,670 shares; 2026Q1: 150,292 shares; 2026Q2: 125,110 shares 125,110$14M0.94%-25,182Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 506,270 shares; 2024Q4: 456,395 shares; 2025Q1: 370,898 shares; 2025Q2: 344,458 shares; 2025Q3: 338,377 shares; 2025Q4: 306,647 shares; 2026Q1: 265,070 shares; 2026Q2: 221,351 shares 221,351$13.9M0.93%-43,719Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 358,599 shares; 2024Q4: 318,106 shares; 2025Q1: 258,610 shares; 2025Q2: 239,662 shares; 2025Q3: 150,752 shares; 2025Q4: 122,569 shares; 2026Q1: 33,009 shares; 2026Q2: 27,361 shares 27,361$13.8M0.93%-5,648Timeline
HGVHILTON GRAND VACATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 251,707 shares; 2025Q4: 284,464 shares; 2026Q1: 294,328 shares; 2026Q2: 258,847 shares 258,847$13.6M0.91%-35,481Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 637,487 shares; 2025Q4: 583,669 shares; 2026Q1: 504,481 shares; 2026Q2: 420,721 shares 420,721$13.5M0.9%-83,760Timeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 532,655 shares; 2024Q4: 484,197 shares; 2025Q1: 393,837 shares; 2025Q2: 540,654 shares; 2025Q3: 532,409 shares; 2025Q4: 483,036 shares; 2026Q1: 418,256 shares; 2026Q2: 348,476 shares 348,476$13.4M0.9%-69,780Timeline
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,441 shares; 2024Q4: 45,402 shares; 2025Q1: 30,151 shares; 2025Q2: 26,985 shares; 2025Q3: 25,636 shares; 2025Q4: 200,699 shares; 2026Q1: 191,162 shares; 2026Q2: 173,262 shares 173,262$13.2M0.88%-17,900Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 622,594 shares; 2024Q4: 598,901 shares; 2025Q1: 484,141 shares; 2025Q2: 448,024 shares; 2025Q3: 453,133 shares; 2025Q4: 468,753 shares; 2026Q1: 424,483 shares; 2026Q2: 381,717 shares 381,717$13.2M0.88%-42,766Timeline
UTLUNITIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 451,521 shares; 2024Q4: 384,394 shares; 2025Q1: 303,117 shares; 2025Q2: 295,257 shares; 2025Q3: 300,589 shares; 2025Q4: 274,303 shares; 2026Q1: 260,523 shares; 2026Q2: 247,621 shares 247,621$13M0.88%-12,902Timeline
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 826,262 shares; 2024Q4: 741,733 shares; 2025Q1: 618,391 shares; 2025Q2: 575,292 shares; 2025Q3: 663,653 shares; 2025Q4: 601,654 shares; 2026Q1: 521,667 shares; 2026Q2: 435,076 shares 435,076$12.8M0.86%-86,591Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,071 shares; 2024Q4: 107,092 shares; 2025Q1: 87,179 shares; 2025Q2: 96,894 shares; 2025Q3: 94,879 shares; 2025Q4: 86,689 shares; 2026Q1: 91,048 shares; 2026Q2: 76,471 shares 76,471$12.5M0.84%-14,577Timeline
ASCARDMORE SHIPPING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,820,357 shares; 2024Q4: 1,547,353 shares; 2025Q1: 1,195,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,132,274 shares; 2025Q3: 1,116,378 shares; 2025Q4: 1,018,767 shares; 2026Q1: 938,662 shares; 2026Q2: 887,479 shares 887,479$12.4M0.83%-51,183Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 708,721 shares; 2024Q4: 639,127 shares; 2025Q1: 521,448 shares; 2025Q2: 489,450 shares; 2025Q3: 480,672 shares; 2025Q4: 508,034 shares; 2026Q1: 507,817 shares; 2026Q2: 425,948 shares 425,948$12.3M0.82%-81,869Timeline
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,255,916 shares; 2024Q4: 1,138,847 shares; 2025Q1: 910,942 shares; 2025Q2: 839,852 shares; 2025Q3: 530,570 shares; 2025Q4: 702,079 shares; 2026Q1: 888,626 shares; 2026Q2: 742,945 shares 742,945$12.3M0.82%-145,681Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 388,823 shares; 2024Q4: 397,809 shares; 2025Q1: 323,838 shares; 2025Q2: 341,633 shares; 2025Q3: 336,257 shares; 2025Q4: 304,749 shares; 2026Q1: 287,018 shares; 2026Q2: 240,204 shares 240,204$12.2M0.82%-46,814Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 239,780 shares; 2025Q2: 249,869 shares; 2025Q3: 245,785 shares; 2025Q4: 221,606 shares; 2026Q1: 191,357 shares; 2026Q2: 158,400 shares 158,400$12M0.8%-32,957Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 257,100 shares; 2024Q4: 234,825 shares; 2025Q1: 154,506 shares; 2025Q2: 134,132 shares; 2025Q3: 405,436 shares; 2025Q4: 372,346 shares; 2026Q1: 358,281 shares; 2026Q2: 321,864 shares 321,864$12M0.8%-36,417Timeline
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 774,173 shares; 2024Q4: 700,135 shares; 2025Q1: 570,813 shares; 2025Q2: 530,390 shares; 2025Q3: 521,654 shares; 2025Q4: 472,296 shares; 2026Q1: 407,922 shares; 2026Q2: 340,716 shares 340,716$12M0.8%-67,206Timeline
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 916,378 shares; 2024Q4: 829,210 shares; 2025Q1: 675,841 shares; 2025Q2: 628,318 shares; 2025Q3: 617,504 shares; 2025Q4: 596,534 shares; 2026Q1: 519,710 shares; 2026Q2: 442,732 shares 442,732$11.9M0.8%-76,978Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 598,604 shares; 2025Q2: 555,867 shares; 2025Q3: 545,149 shares; 2025Q4: 592,272 shares; 2026Q1: 516,583 shares; 2026Q2: 430,408 shares 430,408$11.1M0.75%-86,175Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 555,240 shares; 2025Q1: 504,049 shares; 2025Q2: 498,950 shares; 2025Q3: 491,821 shares; 2025Q4: 446,093 shares; 2026Q1: 385,910 shares; 2026Q2: 322,430 shares 322,430$11M0.74%-63,480Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,326 shares; 2024Q4: 100,828 shares; 2025Q1: 68,264 shares; 2025Q2: 62,195 shares; 2025Q3: 68,882 shares; 2025Q4: 556,129 shares; 2026Q1: 484,993 shares; 2026Q2: 402,470 shares 402,470$10.6M0.71%-82,523Timeline
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,980 shares; 2024Q4: 113,607 shares; 2025Q1: 110,013 shares; 2025Q2: 111,884 shares; 2025Q3: 110,551 shares; 2025Q4: 100,228 shares; 2026Q1: 103,129 shares; 2026Q2: 86,915 shares 86,915$10.6M0.71%-16,214Timeline
BANRBANNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 357,053 shares; 2024Q4: 323,316 shares; 2025Q1: 263,634 shares; 2025Q2: 244,970 shares; 2025Q3: 240,709 shares; 2025Q4: 218,172 shares; 2026Q1: 188,457 shares; 2026Q2: 157,394 shares 157,394$10.5M0.7%-31,063Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 223,685 shares; 2024Q4: 203,061 shares; 2025Q1: 166,556 shares; 2025Q2: 155,018 shares; 2025Q3: 152,356 shares; 2025Q4: 138,087 shares; 2026Q1: 119,022 shares; 2026Q2: 99,558 shares 99,558$10.3M0.69%-19,464Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,100 shares; 2024Q4: 32,517 shares; 2025Q1: 21,667 shares; 2025Q2: 18,301 shares; 2025Q3: 17,403 shares; 2025Q4: 15,964 shares; 2026Q1: 15,465 shares; 2026Q2: 86,002 shares 86,002$10.1M0.68%+70,537Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 647,545 shares; 2024Q4: 583,474 shares; 2025Q1: 352,342 shares; 2025Q2: 330,241 shares; 2025Q3: 325,805 shares; 2025Q4: 294,932 shares; 2026Q1: 253,119 shares; 2026Q2: 212,470 shares 212,470$10M0.67%-40,649Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 132,436 shares; 2024Q4: 140,853 shares; 2025Q1: 136,358 shares; 2025Q2: 62,062 shares; 2025Q3: 60,848 shares; 2025Q4: 79,987 shares; 2026Q1: 70,194 shares; 2026Q2: 66,991 shares 66,991$9.98M0.67%-3,203Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,402,940 shares; 2024Q4: 1,223,129 shares; 2025Q1: 924,892 shares; 2025Q2: 870,569 shares; 2025Q3: 843,793 shares; 2025Q4: 450,306 shares; 2026Q1: 271,490 shares; 2026Q2: 245,180 shares 245,180$9.93M0.67%-26,310Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,636 shares; 2024Q4: 35,871 shares; 2025Q1: 45,255 shares; 2025Q2: 67,561 shares; 2025Q3: 67,330 shares; 2025Q4: 71,628 shares; 2026Q1: 60,552 shares; 2026Q2: 66,854 shares 66,854$9.92M0.67%+6,302Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,325 shares; 2025Q4: 424,169 shares; 2026Q1: 405,574 shares; 2026Q2: 383,221 shares 383,221$9.37M0.63%-22,353Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,126 shares; 2026Q1: 72,956 shares; 2026Q2: 60,429 shares 60,429$9.14M0.61%-12,527Timeline
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,080 shares; 2025Q3: 171,358 shares; 2025Q4: 192,483 shares; 2026Q1: 168,002 shares; 2026Q2: 165,832 shares 165,832$8.72M0.58%-2,170Timeline
SONOSONOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,401,802 shares; 2024Q4: 1,240,156 shares; 2025Q1: 1,027,572 shares; 2025Q2: 972,292 shares; 2025Q3: 957,633 shares; 2025Q4: 866,297 shares; 2026Q1: 741,127 shares; 2026Q2: 625,188 shares 625,188$8.46M0.57%-115,939Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 325,021 shares; 2026Q2: 317,799 shares 317,799$8.37M0.56%-7,222Timeline
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 719,944 shares; 2024Q4: 657,040 shares; 2025Q1: 530,178 shares; 2025Q2: 491,400 shares; 2025Q3: 483,985 shares; 2025Q4: 440,063 shares; 2026Q1: 387,764 shares; 2026Q2: 318,184 shares 318,184$8.06M0.54%-69,580Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,230,563 shares; 2024Q4: 2,012,986 shares; 2025Q1: 1,644,912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,641,036 shares; 2025Q3: 1,614,744 shares; 2025Q4: 1,167,408 shares; 2026Q1: 1,004,205 shares; 2026Q2: 191,737 shares 191,737$7.95M0.53%-812,468Timeline
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 298,012 shares; 2024Q4: 254,026 shares; 2025Q1: 199,730 shares; 2025Q2: 195,002 shares; 2025Q3: 190,477 shares; 2025Q4: 172,871 shares; 2026Q1: 108,956 shares; 2026Q2: 103,734 shares 103,734$7.94M0.53%-5,222Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,318 shares; 2024Q4: 28,925 shares; 2025Q1: 30,718 shares; 2025Q2: 37,043 shares; 2025Q3: 36,297 shares; 2025Q4: 36,665 shares; 2026Q1: 21,370 shares; 2026Q2: 26,411 shares 26,411$7.94M0.53%+5,041Timeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,194,226 shares; 2024Q4: 1,075,868 shares; 2025Q1: 872,688 shares; 2025Q2: 808,395 shares; 2025Q3: 305,273 shares; 2025Q4: 234,503 shares; 2026Q1: 203,094 shares; 2026Q2: 169,686 shares 169,686$7.89M0.53%-33,408Timeline
SLRCSLR INVESTMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,389,640 shares; 2024Q4: 1,312,575 shares; 2025Q1: 1,056,800 shares; 2025Q2: 980,411 shares; 2025Q3: 962,006 shares; 2025Q4: 869,253 shares; 2026Q1: 755,172 shares; 2026Q2: 613,753 shares 613,753$7.59M0.51%-141,419Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,129,979 shares; 2024Q4: 1,030,031 shares; 2025Q1: 844,442 shares; 2025Q2: 887,259 shares; 2025Q3: 873,240 shares; 2025Q4: 788,588 shares; 2026Q1: 681,941 shares; 2026Q2: 567,829 shares 567,829$7.47M0.5%-114,112Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,385 shares; 2024Q4: 37,723 shares; 2025Q1: 37,723 shares; 2025Q2: 37,045 shares; 2025Q3: 36,243 shares; 2025Q4: 45,633 shares; 2026Q1: 27,155 shares; 2026Q2: 32,804 shares 32,804$7.26M0.49%+5,649Timeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,607 shares; 2025Q4: 102,180 shares; 2026Q1: 98,035 shares; 2026Q2: 92,979 shares 92,979$7.17M0.48%-5,056Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,253 shares; 2024Q4: 62,818 shares; 2025Q1: 41,974 shares; 2025Q2: 122,602 shares; 2025Q3: 117,761 shares; 2025Q4: 107,916 shares; 2026Q1: 103,284 shares; 2026Q2: 90,046 shares 90,046$6.68M0.45%-13,238Timeline
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 788,547 shares; 2024Q4: 704,428 shares; 2025Q1: 600,137 shares; 2025Q2: 567,988 shares; 2025Q3: 561,196 shares; 2025Q4: 507,441 shares; 2026Q1: 425,572 shares; 2026Q2: 350,431 shares 350,431$6.41M0.43%-75,141Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,678 shares; 2024Q4: 476,977 shares; 2025Q1: 446,612 shares; 2025Q2: 422,976 shares; 2025Q3: 409,143 shares; 2025Q4: 358,867 shares; 2026Q1: 344,976 shares; 2026Q2: 307,836 shares 307,836$6.36M0.43%-37,140Timeline
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 178,417 shares; 2024Q4: 161,012 shares; 2025Q1: 144,195 shares; 2025Q2: 133,497 shares; 2025Q3: 131,108 shares; 2025Q4: 118,906 shares; 2026Q1: 103,369 shares; 2026Q2: 85,544 shares 85,544$6.28M0.42%-17,825Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 345,399 shares; 2024Q4: 312,640 shares; 2025Q1: 252,074 shares; 2025Q2: 235,433 shares; 2025Q3: 382,389 shares; 2025Q4: 391,904 shares; 2026Q1: 420,402 shares; 2026Q2: 350,145 shares 350,145$6.13M0.41%-70,257Timeline
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 957,425 shares; 2024Q4: 860,695 shares; 2025Q1: 735,741 shares; 2025Q2: 697,102 shares; 2025Q3: 688,996 shares; 2025Q4: 626,107 shares; 2026Q1: 529,036 shares; 2026Q2: 447,442 shares 447,442$5.91M0.4%-81,594Timeline
EFOREVERFORTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 508,984 shares; 2024Q4: 456,990 shares; 2025Q1: 403,711 shares; 2025Q2: 393,938 shares; 2025Q3: 388,211 shares; 2025Q4: 399,755 shares; 2026Q1: 349,418 shares; 2026Q2: 325,014 shares 325,014$5.81M0.39%-24,404Timeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 343,260 shares; 2024Q4: 308,640 shares; 2025Q1: 263,726 shares; 2025Q2: 176,573 shares; 2025Q3: 84,461 shares; 2025Q4: 77,072 shares; 2026Q1: 65,018 shares; 2026Q2: 55,295 shares 55,295$5.31M0.36%-9,723Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 525,434 shares; 2024Q4: 487,617 shares; 2025Q1: 371,120 shares; 2025Q2: 354,286 shares; 2025Q3: 346,476 shares; 2025Q4: 315,356 shares; 2026Q1: 301,145 shares; 2026Q2: 274,831 shares 274,831$4.99M0.33%-26,314Timeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,529,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,361,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,158,808 shares; 2025Q2: 1,096,919 shares; 2025Q3: 1,083,833 shares; 2025Q4: 979,978 shares; 2026Q1: 825,484 shares; 2026Q2: 694,442 shares 694,442$4.92M0.33%-131,042Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 752,627 shares; 2024Q4: 700,778 shares; 2025Q1: 462,227 shares; 2025Q2: 387,330 shares; 2025Q3: 372,454 shares; 2025Q4: 347,188 shares; 2026Q1: 340,552 shares; 2026Q2: 255,827 shares 255,827$4.71M0.32%-84,725Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,154 shares; 2025Q3: 22,209 shares; 2025Q4: 22,957 shares; 2026Q1: 22,839 shares; 2026Q2: 17,178 shares 17,178$4.65M0.31%-5,661Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,987 shares; 2024Q4: 96,769 shares; 2025Q1: 69,477 shares; 2025Q2: 58,420 shares; 2025Q3: 54,672 shares; 2025Q4: 50,330 shares; 2026Q1: 49,252 shares; 2026Q2: 39,723 shares 39,723$4.02M0.27%-9,529Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,482 shares; 2024Q4: 13,466 shares; 2025Q1: 8,979 shares; 2025Q2: 7,553 shares; 2025Q3: 7,067 shares; 2025Q4: 7,616 shares; 2026Q1: 7,573 shares; 2026Q2: 5,708 shares 5,708$3.81M0.26%-1,865Timeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 220,063 shares; 2025Q2: 400,201 shares; 2025Q3: 507,106 shares; 2025Q4: 460,425 shares; 2026Q1: 400,293 shares; 2026Q2: 328,731 shares 328,731$3.42M0.23%-71,562Timeline
SAFESAFEHOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 390,859 shares; 2024Q4: 347,616 shares; 2025Q1: 285,875 shares; 2025Q2: 277,817 shares; 2025Q3: 271,738 shares; 2025Q4: 247,388 shares; 2026Q1: 211,815 shares; 2026Q2: 176,932 shares 176,932$2.78M0.19%-34,883Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,580 shares; 2024Q4: 24,705 shares; 2025Q1: 16,415 shares; 2025Q2: 14,328 shares; 2025Q3: 17,253 shares; 2025Q4: 16,033 shares; 2026Q1: 15,701 shares; 2026Q2: 11,842 shares 11,842$2.69M0.18%-3,859Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,815 shares 7,815$2.42M0.16%newTimeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,862 shares; 2025Q4: 39,634 shares; 2026Q1: 40,187 shares; 2026Q2: 30,707 shares 30,707$2.33M0.16%-9,480Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 151,678 shares; 2025Q1: 139,582 shares; 2025Q2: 135,562 shares; 2025Q3: 158,529 shares; 2025Q4: 144,028 shares; 2026Q1: 143,610 shares; 2026Q2: 108,350 shares 108,350$2.32M0.16%-35,260Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,272 shares; 2026Q1: 33,145 shares; 2026Q2: 25,065 shares 25,065$2.19M0.15%-8,080Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,724 shares; 2024Q4: 41,842 shares; 2025Q1: 30,140 shares; 2025Q2: 25,354 shares; 2025Q3: 23,726 shares; 2025Q4: 21,855 shares; 2026Q1: 21,397 shares; 2026Q2: 16,145 shares 16,145$2.03M0.14%-5,252Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,232 shares; 2025Q4: 21,353 shares; 2026Q1: 21,379 shares; 2026Q2: 16,047 shares 16,047$1.72M0.12%-5,332Timeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,484 shares; 2024Q4: 59,543 shares; 2025Q1: 39,727 shares; 2025Q2: 33,418 shares; 2025Q3: 31,318 shares; 2025Q4: 28,794 shares; 2026Q1: 28,322 shares; 2026Q2: 21,221 shares 21,221$1.63M0.11%-7,101Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,073 shares; 2024Q4: 16,635 shares; 2025Q1: 11,139 shares; 2025Q2: 9,364 shares; 2025Q3: 8,762 shares; 2025Q4: 7,833 shares; 2026Q1: 7,809 shares; 2026Q2: 5,946 shares 5,946$1.53M0.1%-1,863Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,665 shares; 2026Q1: 40,759 shares; 2026Q2: 30,227 shares 30,227$1.04M0.07%-10,532Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,022 shares; 2024Q4: 20,388 shares; 2025Q1: 13,610 shares; 2025Q2: 11,511 shares; 2025Q3: 11,003 shares; 2025Q4: 9,887 shares; 2026Q1: 9,841 shares; 2026Q2: 7,386 shares 7,386$936K0.06%-2,455Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,975 shares; 2024Q4: 11,640 shares; 2025Q1: 7,748 shares; 2025Q2: 6,831 shares; 2025Q3: 6,464 shares; 2025Q4: 5,777 shares; 2026Q1: 5,851 shares; 2026Q2: 4,355 shares 4,355$936K0.06%-1,496Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,799 shares; 2024Q4: 36,662 shares; 2025Q1: 24,425 shares; 2025Q2: 20,506 shares; 2025Q3: 19,464 shares; 2025Q4: 17,643 shares; 2026Q1: 17,386 shares; 2026Q2: 13,024 shares 13,024$864K0.06%-4,362Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,421 shares; 2024Q4: 23,690 shares; 2025Q1: 10,088 shares; 2025Q2: 8,484 shares; 2025Q3: 7,933 shares; 2025Q4: 7,301 shares; 2026Q1: 7,183 shares; 2026Q2: 5,378 shares 5,378$697K0.05%-1,805Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,655 shares; 2025Q4: 19,733 shares; 2026Q1: 19,240 shares; 2026Q2: 14,388 shares 14,388$551K0.04%-4,852Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 220 shares; 2024Q4: 3,596 shares; 2025Q1: 2,506 shares; 2025Q2: 506 shares; 2025Q3: 230 shares; 2025Q4: 4,541 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares; 2026Q2: 5,807 shares 5,807$448K0.03%+5,717Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BYBYLINE BANCORP INC674,784$21.3Mshares
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORP650,266$9.31Mshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC633,792$7.28Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP1,317$459Kshares
IWRISHARES TR7$704shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014480 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014480 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-009206 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-003238 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-020922 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-015416 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-009467 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-002761 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-020713 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-014677 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-009641 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-002943 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-020658 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-014800 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-009712 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-003428 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-021938 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-015576 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-009650 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-002928 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-021431 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-016277 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-010913 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001398344-21-003879 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-003315 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-022662 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-015771 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-010208 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001398344-20-005209 Quarter ended 2019-03-312020-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001398344-20-005220 Quarter ended 2019-06-302020-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-003495 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-020233 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001398344-19-016610 Quarter ended 2018-09-302019-09-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-014404 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-008974 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-002630 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-016525 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-011644 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-007494 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-002283 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-014706 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-010286 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-006328 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-002007 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-020647 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001398344-16-017449 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-016814 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-013440 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-009935 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-15-007686 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-15-005325 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-15-003302 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-15-000949 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set