Skip to content

ALGEBRIS (UK) LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1700286, London, United Kingdom

ALGEBRIS (UK) LTD reported $1,260,266,992 across 79 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001700286-26-000006

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.26B
Holdings
79
Top 10 weight
39.92%
New
25
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGnew+853,254$50.5M
BXnew+320,179$49.4M
AMHnew+1,063,875$34.2M
SSBadded+348,022$32.8M
EQHadded+581,479$27.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PRUexited-350,159-$36.3M
BACexited-548,951-$28.3M
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDexited-14,000,000-$25.7M
CFGreduced-396,248-$23.2M
LNCreduced-509,116-$22.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001700286-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,260,266,992, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,681 shares; 2025Q2: 232,667 shares; 2025Q3: 531,731 shares; 2025Q4: 892,489 shares 892,489$61.7M4.9%+360,758Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 735,227 shares; 2024Q4: 666,039 shares; 2025Q1: 402,273 shares; 2025Q2: 553,972 shares; 2025Q3: 712,460 shares; 2025Q4: 1,293,939 shares 1,293,939$61.7M4.89%+581,479Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 199,009 shares; 2025Q3: 389,463 shares; 2025Q4: 699,806 shares 699,806$54.3M4.31%+310,343Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 605,052 shares; 2024Q4: 253,356 shares; 2025Q1: 482,022 shares; 2025Q2: 392,871 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 853,254 shares 853,254$50.5M4%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 320,179 shares 320,179$49.4M3.92%newTimeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 101,251 shares; 2025Q1: 354,351 shares; 2025Q2: 507,499 shares; 2025Q3: 561,621 shares; 2025Q4: 660,743 shares 660,743$49.2M3.91%+99,122Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 174,572 shares; 2025Q4: 522,594 shares 522,594$49.2M3.9%+348,022Timeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,285 shares; 2024Q4: 167,146 shares; 2025Q1: 372,647 shares; 2025Q2: 391,822 shares; 2025Q3: 532,639 shares; 2025Q4: 734,428 shares 734,428$46.2M3.67%+201,789Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,168,163 shares; 2025Q4: 1,844,036 shares 1,844,036$41.2M3.27%+675,873Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,596 shares; 2025Q1: 61,833 shares; 2025Q2: 103,975 shares; 2025Q3: 246,198 shares; 2025Q4: 317,834 shares 317,834$39.8M3.16%+71,636Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 748,565 shares; 2025Q4: 1,931,054 shares 1,931,054$39.2M3.11%+1,182,489Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,953 shares; 2024Q4: 174,026 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 191,543 shares; 2025Q4: 451,264 shares 451,264$38.6M3.07%+259,721Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700,381 shares; 2024Q4: 849,352 shares; 2025Q1: 520,771 shares; 2025Q2: 1,060,133 shares; 2025Q3: 1,393,378 shares; 2025Q4: 1,135,203 shares 1,135,203$34.3M2.72%-258,175Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,063,875 shares 1,063,875$34.2M2.71%newTimeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 357,633 shares; 2025Q1: 449,773 shares; 2025Q2: 409,810 shares; 2025Q3: 474,891 shares; 2025Q4: 418,130 shares 418,130$33M2.62%-56,761Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 384,559 shares; 2025Q1: 558,806 shares; 2025Q2: 612,696 shares; 2025Q3: 233,702 shares; 2025Q4: 264,738 shares 264,738$30.9M2.45%+31,036Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,091 shares; 2024Q4: 499,665 shares; 2025Q1: 1,007,099 shares; 2025Q2: 1,119,103 shares; 2025Q3: 901,631 shares; 2025Q4: 505,383 shares 505,383$29.5M2.34%-396,248Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 128,033 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 512,777 shares; 2025Q4: 1,233,546 shares 1,233,546$28.5M2.26%+720,769Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,011 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 263,017 shares; 2025Q2: 327,411 shares; 2025Q3: 282,038 shares; 2025Q4: 1,032,782 shares 1,032,782$26.5M2.1%+750,744Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 822,462 shares; 2024Q4: 698,792 shares; 2025Q1: 954,824 shares; 2025Q2: 1,509,150 shares; 2025Q3: 1,092,893 shares; 2025Q4: 583,777 shares 583,777$26M2.06%-509,116Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 179,971 shares 179,971$24.6M1.95%newTimeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 502,730 shares 502,730$24.4M1.94%newTimeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,099 shares 69,099$23.5M1.86%newTimeline
VIRTVIRTU FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 671,276 shares 671,276$22.4M1.78%newTimeline
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 620,342 shares; 2025Q4: 846,865 shares 846,865$22.2M1.76%+226,523Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,206 shares; 2024Q4: 24,118 shares; 2025Q1: 51,304 shares; 2025Q2: 140,576 shares; 2025Q3: 212,862 shares; 2025Q4: 284,945 shares 284,945$22.1M1.75%+72,083Timeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 622,558 shares; 2025Q4: 619,699 shares 619,699$20.6M1.64%-2,859Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 157,103 shares 157,103$20M1.59%newTimeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 103,570 shares; 2025Q4: 132,098 shares 132,098$18.4M1.46%+28,528Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230,732 shares 230,732$15.5M1.23%newTimeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 552,834 shares 552,834$15.4M1.22%newTimeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 505,000 shares; 2025Q1: 665,000 shares; 2025Q2: 365,000 shares; 2025Q3: 365,000 shares; 2025Q4: 365,000 shares 365,000$14.8M1.18%0
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 216,730 shares 216,730$14.6M1.16%newTimeline
HFWAHERITAGE FINL CORP WASHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 445,760 shares; 2025Q4: 520,686 shares 520,686$12.3M0.98%+74,926Timeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 473,337 shares 473,337$12.2M0.97%newTimeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 512,660 shares; 2025Q4: 624,471 shares 624,471$11.5M0.91%+111,811Timeline
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000,000 shares 11,000,000$10.4M0.83%0
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,355 shares 63,355$10.2M0.81%newTimeline
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 297,562 shares 297,562$9.29M0.74%newTimeline
MYFWFIRST WESTN FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 315,449 shares; 2025Q4: 340,807 shares 340,807$9.14M0.73%+25,358Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,992 shares; 2025Q4: 43,505 shares 43,505$8.86M0.7%-12,487Timeline
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,900,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000,000 shares 8,000,000$7.98M0.63%0
RNSTRENASANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 153,132 shares; 2025Q4: 215,315 shares 215,315$7.59M0.6%+62,183Timeline
LNKBLINKBANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 892,354 shares 892,354$7.37M0.59%newTimeline
KMPRKEMPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 171,387 shares 171,387$6.95M0.55%newTimeline
IBCPINDEPENDENT BK CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 213,319 shares 213,319$6.94M0.55%newTimeline
OBKORIGIN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 184,028 shares 184,028$6.92M0.55%newTimeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,423 shares; 2025Q4: 95,200 shares 95,200$6.87M0.55%-9,223Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 901,237 shares; 2025Q4: 442,073 shares 442,073$5.69M0.45%-459,164Timeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,242,328 shares 1,242,328$5.31M0.42%newTimeline
NPBNORTHPOINTE BANCSHARES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260,569 shares; 2025Q4: 269,811 shares 269,811$4.53M0.36%+9,242Timeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,316 shares 58,316$2.16M0.17%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,524 shares; 2025Q3: 5,140 shares; 2025Q4: 5,792 shares 5,792$2.03M0.16%+652Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,477 shares; 2025Q1: 6,258 shares; 2025Q2: 6,521 shares; 2025Q3: 5,440 shares; 2025Q4: 5,751 shares 5,751$1.94M0.15%+311Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,153 shares; 2025Q2: 6,977 shares; 2025Q3: 7,915 shares; 2025Q4: 8,401 shares 8,401$1.85M0.15%+486Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,118 shares; 2025Q4: 19,240 shares 19,240$1.84M0.15%+1,122Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,587 shares; 2025Q2: 2,291 shares; 2025Q3: 2,495 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares 2,700$1.53M0.12%+205Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,655 shares; 2025Q4: 1,786 shares 1,786$1.47M0.12%+131Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,792 shares; 2025Q1: 11,170 shares; 2025Q2: 7,422 shares; 2025Q3: 9,220 shares; 2025Q4: 6,653 shares 6,653$1.41M0.11%-2,567Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,081 shares; 2025Q4: 6,081 shares 6,081$1.14M0.09%0Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,935 shares; 2025Q4: 6,149 shares 6,149$1.07M0.08%+1,214Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,044 shares 1,044$975K0.08%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,463 shares 9,463$965K0.08%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,530 shares; 2025Q4: 2,279 shares 2,279$962K0.08%-251Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,750 shares; 2025Q1: 3,257 shares; 2025Q2: 6,487 shares; 2025Q3: 5,668 shares; 2025Q4: 6,424 shares 6,424$875K0.07%+756Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,366 shares; 2025Q4: 4,687 shares 4,687$760K0.06%-679Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,865 shares; 2025Q1: 983 shares; 2025Q2: 2,708 shares; 2025Q3: 3,575 shares; 2025Q4: 1,569 shares 1,569$759K0.06%-2,006Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,182 shares 3,182$756K0.06%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,459 shares; 2025Q1: 3,194 shares; 2025Q2: 2,883 shares; 2025Q3: 2,061 shares; 2025Q4: 2,061 shares 2,061$725K0.06%0Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,770 shares; 2025Q1: 1,217 shares; 2025Q2: 2,049 shares; 2025Q3: 2,049 shares; 2025Q4: 2,959 shares 2,959$694K0.06%+910Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,039 shares 2,039$650K0.05%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 956 shares; 2025Q4: 1,981 shares 1,981$607K0.05%+1,025Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,097 shares; 2025Q4: 1,756 shares 1,756$549K0.04%+659Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,138 shares; 2025Q1: 376 shares; 2025Q2: 643 shares; 2025Q3: 759 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares 525$530K0.04%-234Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,224 shares 1,224$477K0.04%newTimeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,657 shares; 2025Q4: 4,657 shares 4,657$369K0.03%0Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,273 shares; 2025Q1: 532 shares; 2025Q2: 1,047 shares; 2025Q3: 692 shares; 2025Q4: 692 shares 692$325K0.03%0Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,241 shares; 2025Q4: 7,241 shares 7,241$284K0.02%0Timeline
GNTAGENENTA SCIENCE S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$149K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC350,159$36.3Mshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP548,951$28.3Mshares
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD14,000,000$25.7Mshares
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATION963,300$21.8Mshares
DXDYNEX CAP INC1,669,288$20.5Mshares
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO1,780,276$17.6Mshares
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN762,239$15.4Mshares
VIRTU FINL INCVIRTU FINL INC373,176$13.9Mshares
SPECTRUM BRANDS INCSPECTRUM BRANDS INC11,950,000$11.1Mshares
AVBHAVIDBANK HLDGS INC122,582$3.12Mshares
GNWGENWORTH FINL INC271,928$2.42Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC14,257$698Kshares
CNMCORE & MAIN INC5,289$284Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001700286-26-000004 superseded2026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001700286-26-000006 baserestatement2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set