Skip to content

Advantage Alpha Capital Partners LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1762344, SAN FRANCISCO, CA

Advantage Alpha Capital Partners LP reported $370,969,854 across 119 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 18.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-001876

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$371M
Holdings
119
Top 10 weight
18.2%
New
21
Sold out
48

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAONnew+75,586$5.57M
PRVAnew+171,357$3.94M
CDREnew+117,138$3.73M
EXLSnew+81,306$3.56M
BCPCnew+21,287$3.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOexited-462,461-$6.47M
FTAIreduced-53,419-$6.15M
AGYSreduced-48,023-$5.51M
ESEreduced-27,989-$5.37M
STRLreduced-20,437-$4.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-001876, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $370,969,854, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,894 shares; 2025Q1: 141,808 shares; 2025Q2: 88,389 shares 88,389$10.2M2.74%-53,419Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 237,217 shares; 2024Q2: 454,584 shares; 2024Q3: 454,557 shares; 2024Q4: 461,907 shares; 2025Q1: 427,162 shares; 2025Q2: 342,575 shares 342,575$8.26M2.23%-84,587Timeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 196,904 shares; 2025Q1: 267,006 shares; 2025Q2: 259,680 shares 259,680$7.35M1.98%-7,326Timeline
AVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCAVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 347,794 shares; 2024Q3: 750,282 shares; 2024Q4: 854,661 shares; 2025Q1: 856,450 shares; 2025Q2: 719,802 shares 719,802$7.05M1.9%-136,648
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 506,680 shares; 2024Q2: 358,050 shares; 2024Q3: 209,478 shares; 2024Q4: 362,245 shares; 2025Q1: 646,217 shares; 2025Q2: 449,869 shares 449,869$6.97M1.88%-196,348Timeline
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 877,561 shares; 2024Q2: 963,245 shares; 2024Q3: 927,067 shares; 2024Q4: 785,822 shares; 2025Q1: 735,153 shares; 2025Q2: 931,998 shares 931,998$5.95M1.6%+196,845Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,586 shares 75,586$5.57M1.5%newTimeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 173,567 shares; 2024Q2: 254,769 shares; 2024Q3: 168,951 shares; 2024Q4: 105,541 shares; 2025Q1: 109,460 shares; 2025Q2: 196,734 shares 196,734$5.5M1.48%+87,274Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 64,233 shares; 2024Q2: 76,828 shares; 2024Q3: 87,472 shares; 2024Q4: 45,570 shares; 2025Q1: 56,523 shares; 2025Q2: 78,447 shares 78,447$5.37M1.45%+21,924Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 142,755 shares; 2024Q2: 127,199 shares; 2024Q3: 76,421 shares; 2024Q4: 69,751 shares; 2025Q1: 62,779 shares; 2025Q2: 53,899 shares 53,899$5.34M1.44%-8,880Timeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 29,793 shares; 2024Q2: 21,835 shares; 2024Q3: 24,848 shares; 2024Q4: 28,102 shares; 2025Q1: 38,638 shares; 2025Q2: 46,853 shares 46,853$5.24M1.41%+8,215Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 154,189 shares; 2024Q2: 207,200 shares; 2024Q3: 164,960 shares; 2024Q4: 109,343 shares; 2025Q1: 162,204 shares; 2025Q2: 138,216 shares 138,216$5.24M1.41%-23,988Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,649 shares; 2025Q2: 38,355 shares 38,355$5.22M1.41%-7,294Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 50,643 shares; 2024Q2: 62,335 shares; 2024Q3: 54,890 shares; 2024Q4: 52,052 shares; 2025Q1: 40,255 shares; 2025Q2: 42,756 shares 42,756$5.17M1.39%+2,501Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 112,805 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 77,734 shares; 2024Q4: 70,966 shares; 2025Q1: 81,010 shares; 2025Q2: 83,803 shares 83,803$5.14M1.39%+2,793Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 38,578 shares; 2024Q2: 51,431 shares; 2024Q3: 40,544 shares; 2024Q4: 28,973 shares; 2025Q1: 38,780 shares; 2025Q2: 67,497 shares 67,497$5.13M1.38%+28,717Timeline
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 270,155 shares; 2024Q4: 353,967 shares; 2025Q1: 704,317 shares; 2025Q2: 795,691 shares 795,691$5.01M1.35%+91,374Timeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 219,476 shares; 2024Q2: 346,281 shares; 2024Q3: 231,864 shares; 2024Q4: 269,096 shares; 2025Q1: 391,349 shares; 2025Q2: 297,854 shares 297,854$4.95M1.33%-93,495Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 178,497 shares; 2025Q1: 229,178 shares; 2025Q2: 162,615 shares 162,615$4.82M1.3%-66,563Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 163,150 shares; 2024Q2: 211,358 shares; 2024Q3: 181,906 shares; 2024Q4: 220,193 shares; 2025Q1: 195,513 shares; 2025Q2: 174,440 shares 174,440$4.78M1.29%-21,073Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 164,629 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 160,156 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 267,060 shares; 2025Q2: 403,385 shares 403,385$4.72M1.27%+136,325Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 89,936 shares; 2024Q2: 32,196 shares; 2024Q3: 48,693 shares; 2024Q4: 71,811 shares; 2025Q1: 67,895 shares; 2025Q2: 41,382 shares 41,382$4.69M1.27%-26,513Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 105,284 shares; 2024Q2: 105,260 shares; 2024Q3: 83,092 shares; 2024Q4: 72,013 shares; 2025Q1: 61,916 shares; 2025Q2: 44,714 shares 44,714$4.68M1.26%-17,202Timeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 79,619 shares; 2024Q2: 77,494 shares; 2024Q3: 52,359 shares; 2024Q4: 79,440 shares; 2025Q1: 75,131 shares; 2025Q2: 82,601 shares 82,601$4.68M1.26%+7,470Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 33,473 shares; 2024Q2: 97,352 shares; 2024Q3: 126,783 shares; 2024Q4: 79,076 shares; 2025Q1: 57,994 shares; 2025Q2: 67,956 shares 67,956$4.65M1.25%+9,962Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 27,929 shares; 2024Q2: 37,870 shares; 2024Q3: 16,123 shares; 2024Q4: 14,716 shares; 2025Q1: 38,823 shares; 2025Q2: 35,763 shares 35,763$4.61M1.24%-3,060Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 601,305 shares; 2024Q3: 460,100 shares; 2024Q4: 367,202 shares; 2025Q1: 627,987 shares; 2025Q2: 489,799 shares 489,799$4.61M1.24%-138,188Timeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 116,846 shares; 2024Q2: 175,631 shares; 2024Q3: 69,841 shares; 2024Q4: 90,881 shares; 2025Q1: 153,854 shares; 2025Q2: 89,786 shares 89,786$4.56M1.23%-64,068Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 26,956 shares; 2024Q2: 34,146 shares; 2024Q3: 23,857 shares; 2024Q4: 28,164 shares; 2025Q1: 77,127 shares; 2025Q2: 64,106 shares 64,106$4.5M1.21%-13,021Timeline
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 47,866 shares; 2024Q4: 45,865 shares; 2025Q1: 43,630 shares; 2025Q2: 27,133 shares 27,133$4.47M1.2%-16,497Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 309,006 shares; 2025Q2: 252,996 shares 252,996$4.46M1.2%-56,010Timeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 141,435 shares; 2024Q4: 121,013 shares; 2025Q1: 215,722 shares; 2025Q2: 213,746 shares 213,746$4.4M1.19%-1,976Timeline
SXISTANDEX INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,659 shares; 2025Q1: 21,653 shares; 2025Q2: 27,516 shares 27,516$4.31M1.16%+5,863Timeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 133,940 shares; 2024Q2: 140,350 shares; 2024Q3: 83,861 shares; 2024Q4: 74,608 shares; 2025Q1: 88,653 shares; 2025Q2: 87,402 shares 87,402$4.21M1.14%-1,251Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 14,049 shares; 2024Q4: 10,257 shares; 2025Q1: 21,233 shares; 2025Q2: 20,764 shares 20,764$4.2M1.13%-469Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 42,896 shares; 2024Q2: 25,556 shares; 2024Q3: 11,107 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,369 shares; 2025Q2: 18,505 shares 18,505$4.2M1.13%+3,136Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 45,262 shares; 2024Q2: 48,794 shares; 2024Q3: 35,401 shares; 2024Q4: 26,226 shares; 2025Q1: 21,206 shares; 2025Q2: 21,236 shares 21,236$4.19M1.13%+30Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 62,810 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 32,293 shares; 2024Q4: 46,457 shares; 2025Q1: 54,249 shares; 2025Q2: 31,017 shares 31,017$4.19M1.13%-23,232Timeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 36,008 shares; 2024Q2: 92,778 shares; 2024Q3: 46,757 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 27,870 shares; 2025Q2: 75,013 shares 75,013$4.08M1.1%+47,143Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 85,097 shares; 2024Q2: 51,704 shares; 2024Q3: 44,077 shares; 2024Q4: 38,202 shares; 2025Q1: 27,814 shares; 2025Q2: 21,579 shares 21,579$4M1.08%-6,235Timeline
PRVAPRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 262,824 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 115,227 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 171,357 shares 171,357$3.94M1.06%newTimeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 54,341 shares; 2024Q4: 62,237 shares; 2025Q1: 39,105 shares; 2025Q2: 34,221 shares 34,221$3.93M1.06%-4,884Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 54,315 shares; 2024Q2: 38,505 shares; 2024Q3: 40,653 shares; 2024Q4: 52,735 shares; 2025Q1: 43,763 shares; 2025Q2: 33,442 shares 33,442$3.86M1.04%-10,321Timeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 64,472 shares; 2024Q2: 68,396 shares; 2024Q3: 40,169 shares; 2024Q4: 32,610 shares; 2025Q1: 43,306 shares; 2025Q2: 38,551 shares 38,551$3.83M1.03%-4,755Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 19,000 shares; 2024Q2: 39,858 shares; 2024Q3: 33,491 shares; 2024Q4: 25,497 shares; 2025Q1: 31,591 shares; 2025Q2: 22,857 shares 22,857$3.83M1.03%-8,734Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 23,684 shares; 2024Q2: 30,369 shares; 2024Q3: 24,558 shares; 2024Q4: 23,895 shares; 2025Q1: 25,278 shares; 2025Q2: 24,140 shares 24,140$3.75M1.01%-1,138Timeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 70,517 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 66,361 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,138 shares 117,138$3.73M1.01%newTimeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 78,260 shares; 2024Q2: 57,646 shares; 2024Q3: 44,642 shares; 2024Q4: 40,745 shares; 2025Q1: 74,628 shares; 2025Q2: 65,527 shares 65,527$3.73M1.01%-9,101Timeline
PATKPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 17,876 shares; 2024Q4: 25,885 shares; 2025Q1: 37,809 shares; 2025Q2: 40,003 shares 40,003$3.69M0.99%+2,194Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 45,961 shares; 2024Q2: 77,747 shares; 2024Q3: 49,017 shares; 2024Q4: 73,607 shares; 2025Q1: 41,681 shares; 2025Q2: 29,848 shares 29,848$3.69M0.99%-11,833Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 21,336 shares; 2024Q3: 17,282 shares; 2024Q4: 24,637 shares; 2025Q1: 17,007 shares; 2025Q2: 14,963 shares 14,963$3.68M0.99%-2,044Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 16,978 shares; 2024Q2: 17,400 shares; 2024Q3: 13,793 shares; 2024Q4: 15,315 shares; 2025Q1: 16,556 shares; 2025Q2: 11,348 shares 11,348$3.67M0.99%-5,208Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 95,021 shares; 2024Q4: 120,091 shares; 2025Q1: 214,619 shares; 2025Q2: 112,111 shares 112,111$3.64M0.98%-102,508Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 867,498 shares; 2024Q4: 563,716 shares; 2025Q1: 1,209,669 shares; 2025Q2: 1,093,918 shares 1,093,918$3.61M0.97%-115,751Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 99,371 shares; 2024Q4: 88,852 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 81,306 shares 81,306$3.56M0.96%newTimeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 36,168 shares; 2024Q4: 48,299 shares; 2025Q1: 52,871 shares; 2025Q2: 49,463 shares 49,463$3.55M0.96%-3,408Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 39,174 shares; 2024Q2: 20,398 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,315 shares; 2025Q1: 25,463 shares; 2025Q2: 23,136 shares 23,136$3.52M0.95%-2,327Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,909 shares; 2025Q2: 30,684 shares 30,684$3.5M0.94%+7,775Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,121 shares; 2025Q2: 32,819 shares 32,819$3.49M0.94%-32,302Timeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 201,712 shares; 2024Q2: 97,502 shares; 2024Q3: 52,140 shares; 2024Q4: 68,221 shares; 2025Q1: 86,961 shares; 2025Q2: 134,371 shares 134,371$3.49M0.94%+47,410Timeline
AZZAZZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 24,679 shares; 2024Q4: 33,434 shares; 2025Q1: 47,291 shares; 2025Q2: 36,636 shares 36,636$3.46M0.93%-10,655Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 113,020 shares; 2024Q2: 89,785 shares; 2024Q3: 75,435 shares; 2024Q4: 75,340 shares; 2025Q1: 58,863 shares; 2025Q2: 27,858 shares 27,858$3.42M0.92%-31,005Timeline
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 54,069 shares; 2024Q2: 67,029 shares; 2024Q3: 52,417 shares; 2024Q4: 43,848 shares; 2025Q1: 55,376 shares; 2025Q2: 34,018 shares 34,018$3.39M0.91%-21,358Timeline
BCPCBALCHEM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 23,833 shares; 2024Q2: 17,751 shares; 2024Q3: 12,405 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,287 shares 21,287$3.39M0.91%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,761 shares; 2025Q1: 34,878 shares; 2025Q2: 14,441 shares 14,441$3.33M0.9%-20,437Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 26,395 shares; 2024Q2: 44,141 shares; 2024Q3: 40,942 shares; 2024Q4: 24,954 shares; 2025Q1: 23,269 shares; 2025Q2: 20,199 shares 20,199$3.28M0.88%-3,070Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 64,968 shares; 2024Q2: 28,265 shares; 2024Q3: 30,204 shares; 2024Q4: 32,775 shares; 2025Q1: 17,036 shares; 2025Q2: 26,644 shares 26,644$3.21M0.87%+9,608Timeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,344 shares 27,344$3.07M0.83%newTimeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 169,362 shares; 2024Q2: 109,198 shares; 2024Q3: 177,840 shares; 2024Q4: 251,949 shares; 2025Q1: 183,867 shares; 2025Q2: 89,073 shares 89,073$2.92M0.79%-94,794Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 70,927 shares; 2024Q2: 70,407 shares; 2024Q3: 45,760 shares; 2024Q4: 52,540 shares; 2025Q1: 24,875 shares; 2025Q2: 19,564 shares 19,564$2.82M0.76%-5,311Timeline
KAIKADANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 8,133 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,646 shares 8,646$2.74M0.74%newTimeline
AGYSAGILYSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,751 shares; 2025Q2: 23,728 shares 23,728$2.72M0.73%-48,023Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 81,993 shares; 2024Q2: 70,309 shares; 2024Q3: 31,184 shares; 2024Q4: 53,935 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,145 shares 24,145$2.63M0.71%newTimeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 78,363 shares; 2024Q2: 149,858 shares; 2024Q3: 269,087 shares; 2024Q4: 210,586 shares; 2025Q1: 132,287 shares; 2025Q2: 51,340 shares 51,340$2.62M0.71%-80,947Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 19,563 shares; 2024Q2: 15,723 shares; 2024Q3: 13,182 shares; 2024Q4: 12,032 shares; 2025Q1: 9,816 shares; 2025Q2: 5,331 shares 5,331$2.6M0.7%-4,485Timeline
VERXVERTEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 119,053 shares; 2025Q2: 72,882 shares 72,882$2.58M0.69%-46,171Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 58,021 shares; 2024Q2: 43,005 shares; 2024Q3: 27,481 shares; 2024Q4: 22,736 shares; 2025Q1: 41,402 shares; 2025Q2: 13,413 shares 13,413$2.57M0.69%-27,989Timeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 72,165 shares; 2024Q2: 105,198 shares; 2024Q3: 81,443 shares; 2024Q4: 66,368 shares; 2025Q1: 55,440 shares; 2025Q2: 31,373 shares 31,373$2.56M0.69%-24,067Timeline
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 107,288 shares; 2024Q2: 185,009 shares; 2024Q3: 144,275 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,944 shares 77,944$2.55M0.69%newTimeline
OMCLOMNICELL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 107,954 shares; 2024Q2: 69,773 shares; 2024Q3: 45,288 shares; 2024Q4: 52,041 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,217 shares 84,217$2.48M0.67%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,446 shares 16,446$2.37M0.64%newTimeline
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,825 shares 16,825$2.34M0.63%newTimeline
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,955 shares 62,955$2.3M0.62%newTimeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,792 shares; 2025Q2: 13,537 shares 13,537$2.27M0.61%-15,255Timeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 58,840 shares; 2024Q2: 42,636 shares; 2024Q3: 45,636 shares; 2024Q4: 42,351 shares; 2025Q1: 56,295 shares; 2025Q2: 62,926 shares 62,926$2.1M0.57%+6,631Timeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 296,984 shares; 2024Q2: 389,585 shares; 2024Q3: 333,233 shares; 2024Q4: 399,987 shares; 2025Q1: 453,838 shares; 2025Q2: 209,911 shares 209,911$1.99M0.54%-243,927Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,254 shares; 2025Q1: 13,402 shares; 2025Q2: 10,347 shares 10,347$1.76M0.48%-3,055Timeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 224,393 shares; 2024Q2: 159,551 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,173 shares 76,173$1.67M0.45%newTimeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 2,639 shares; 2024Q4: 2,407 shares; 2025Q1: 4,737 shares; 2025Q2: 3,742 shares 3,742$1.63M0.44%-995Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 134,102 shares; 2025Q1: 100,838 shares; 2025Q2: 81,569 shares 81,569$1.39M0.38%-19,269Timeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 235,727 shares; 2025Q1: 227,073 shares; 2025Q2: 208,927 shares 208,927$1.35M0.36%-18,146Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 184,466 shares; 2024Q2: 153,551 shares; 2024Q3: 87,391 shares; 2024Q4: 69,182 shares; 2025Q1: 106,075 shares; 2025Q2: 43,818 shares 43,818$798K0.22%-62,257Timeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,793 shares; 2024Q4: 5,287 shares; 2025Q1: 5,130 shares; 2025Q2: 3,969 shares 3,969$788K0.21%-1,161Timeline
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 6,375 shares; 2024Q4: 5,818 shares; 2025Q1: 5,426 shares; 2025Q2: 4,237 shares 4,237$728K0.2%-1,189Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 27,079 shares; 2024Q2: 24,506 shares; 2024Q3: 14,738 shares; 2024Q4: 9,033 shares; 2025Q1: 13,830 shares; 2025Q2: 10,033 shares 10,033$522K0.14%-3,797Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,772 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 10,199 shares; 2025Q2: 7,952 shares 7,952$519K0.14%-2,247Timeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 50,534 shares; 2024Q2: 45,729 shares; 2024Q3: 25,066 shares; 2024Q4: 17,129 shares; 2025Q1: 26,284 shares; 2025Q2: 19,123 shares 19,123$517K0.14%-7,161Timeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 34,030 shares; 2024Q3: 22,379 shares; 2024Q4: 13,447 shares; 2025Q1: 20,588 shares; 2025Q2: 14,314 shares 14,314$515K0.14%-6,274Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,068 shares; 2025Q1: 42,483 shares; 2025Q2: 34,256 shares 34,256$499K0.13%-8,227Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 39,008 shares; 2024Q2: 35,298 shares; 2024Q3: 23,318 shares; 2024Q4: 13,947 shares; 2025Q1: 21,357 shares; 2025Q2: 17,322 shares 17,322$496K0.13%-4,035Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,362 shares; 2025Q1: 50,638 shares; 2025Q2: 40,902 shares 40,902$462K0.12%-9,736Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 8,813 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,161 shares; 2025Q2: 15,531 shares 15,531$459K0.12%-3,630Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,214 shares; 2025Q1: 45,535 shares; 2025Q2: 36,753 shares 36,753$405K0.11%-8,782Timeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 139,893 shares; 2024Q2: 126,592 shares; 2024Q3: 82,883 shares; 2024Q4: 53,287 shares; 2025Q1: 81,629 shares; 2025Q2: 66,124 shares 66,124$403K0.11%-15,505Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 2,289 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,569 shares; 2025Q2: 2,894 shares 2,894$398K0.11%-675Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 11,336 shares; 2024Q4: 5,742 shares; 2025Q1: 8,634 shares; 2025Q2: 6,972 shares 6,972$385K0.1%-1,662Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 37,320 shares; 2024Q3: 25,196 shares; 2024Q4: 13,050 shares; 2025Q1: 20,037 shares; 2025Q2: 16,200 shares 16,200$352K0.09%-3,837Timeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 10,940 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,805 shares; 2025Q2: 16,021 shares 16,021$327K0.09%-3,784Timeline
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 88,683 shares; 2024Q2: 80,250 shares; 2024Q3: 46,151 shares; 2024Q4: 25,098 shares; 2025Q1: 38,443 shares; 2025Q2: 31,158 shares 31,158$309K0.08%-7,285Timeline
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 31,258 shares; 2024Q3: 20,367 shares; 2024Q4: 8,890 shares; 2025Q1: 13,597 shares; 2025Q2: 11,020 shares 11,020$305K0.08%-2,577Timeline
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 38,074 shares; 2024Q3: 24,914 shares; 2024Q4: 10,199 shares; 2025Q1: 15,601 shares; 2025Q2: 12,643 shares 12,643$273K0.07%-2,958Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,808 shares; 2025Q1: 18,701 shares; 2025Q2: 15,069 shares 15,069$236K0.06%-3,632Timeline
IPARINTERPARFUMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 26,120 shares; 2024Q2: 34,964 shares; 2024Q3: 23,216 shares; 2024Q4: 16,586 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,584 shares 1,584$208K0.06%newTimeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,823 shares 1,823$207K0.06%newTimeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,938 shares 12,938$204K0.06%newTimeline
AUPHAURINIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,079 shares 24,079$204K0.05%newTimeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,174 shares 4,174$204K0.05%newTimeline
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,888 shares 17,888$203K0.05%newTimeline
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,082 shares 35,082$201K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORP462,461$6.47Mshares
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC57,863$4.16Mshares
GMS INCGMS INC55,222$4.04Mshares
DRSLEONARDO DRS INC118,051$3.88Mshares
LKQLKQ CORP82,384$3.5Mshares
CMPRCIMPRESS PLC63,595$2.88Mshares
UPWKUPWORK INC182,816$2.39Mshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC36,266$1.77Mshares
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INC125,042$1.67Mshares
TBBKBANCORP INC DEL4,773$252Kshares
BANFBANCFIRST CORP2,279$250Kshares
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC3,021$249Kshares
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASS3,904$245Kshares
XNCRXENCOR INC21,760$244Kshares
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INC3,252$243Kshares
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP IND11,396$241Kshares
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VA6,954$238Kshares
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INC6,609$237Kshares
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORP5,852$237Kshares
UMBFUMB FINL CORP2,336$236Kshares
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INC8,330$235Kshares
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC22,364$235Kshares
BOHBANK OF HI CORP3,407$235Kshares
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEW5,258$233Kshares
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp2,478$230Kshares
MNKDMANNKIND CORP45,394$228Kshares
CATYCATHAY GEN BANCORP5,296$228Kshares
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP10,974$225Kshares
CBUCOMMUNITY FINANCIAL SYSTEM I3,937$224Kshares
BKUBANKUNITED INC6,476$223Kshares
FFBC1ST FINL BANCORP8,796$220Kshares
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATION4,166$219Kshares
ABCBAMERIS BANCORP3,792$218Kshares
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE G7,711$217Kshares
WSFSWSFS FINL CORP4,173$216Kshares
CVBFCVB FINL CORP11,678$216Kshares
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORP9,523$215Kshares
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INC3,321$214Kshares
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PA11,831$214Kshares
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES COR3,367$212Kshares
CADECADENCE BANK6,930$210Kshares
UBSIUNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST V6,034$209Kshares
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLA8,112$209Kshares
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATION10,832$208Kshares
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INC7,079$203Kshares
PRKPARK NATL CORP1,331$202Kshares
HUTHUT 8 CORP11,345$132Kshares
GYREGYRE THERAPEUTICS INC13,663$105Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-001876 base2025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set