Skip to content

Advantage Alpha Capital Partners LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1762344, SAN FRANCISCO, CA

Advantage Alpha Capital Partners LP reported $408,256,357 across 146 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-001089

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$408M
Holdings
146
Top 10 weight
19.66%
New
15
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FTAIadded+93,914$10.4M
SPSCnew+45,649$6.06M
AGYSnew+71,751$5.2M
FSSnew+65,121$4.79M
KNnew+309,006$4.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCexited-65,949-$6.7M
STVNexited-293,865-$6.4M
RBCexited-18,514-$5.55M
PLNTexited-53,935-$5.33M
MIDDreduced-27,665-$4.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-001089, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $408,256,357, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,894 shares; 2025Q1: 141,808 shares 141,808$15.7M3.86%+93,914Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 506,680 shares; 2024Q2: 358,050 shares; 2024Q3: 209,478 shares; 2024Q4: 362,245 shares; 2025Q1: 646,217 shares 646,217$8.87M2.17%+283,972Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 178,497 shares; 2025Q1: 229,178 shares 229,178$8.13M1.99%+50,681Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 95,021 shares; 2024Q4: 120,091 shares; 2025Q1: 214,619 shares 214,619$7.5M1.84%+94,528Timeline
AVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCAVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 347,794 shares; 2024Q3: 750,282 shares; 2024Q4: 854,661 shares; 2025Q1: 856,450 shares 856,450$7.26M1.78%+1,789
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 89,936 shares; 2024Q2: 32,196 shares; 2024Q3: 48,693 shares; 2024Q4: 71,811 shares; 2025Q1: 67,895 shares 67,895$6.86M1.68%-3,916Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 58,021 shares; 2024Q2: 43,005 shares; 2024Q3: 27,481 shares; 2024Q4: 22,736 shares; 2025Q1: 41,402 shares 41,402$6.59M1.61%+18,666Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 62,810 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 32,293 shares; 2024Q4: 46,457 shares; 2025Q1: 54,249 shares 54,249$6.53M1.6%+7,792Timeline
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 240,881 shares; 2024Q2: 379,634 shares; 2024Q3: 183,212 shares; 2024Q4: 295,445 shares; 2025Q1: 462,461 shares 462,461$6.47M1.58%+167,016Timeline
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 47,866 shares; 2024Q4: 45,865 shares; 2025Q1: 43,630 shares 43,630$6.3M1.54%-2,235Timeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 116,846 shares; 2024Q2: 175,631 shares; 2024Q3: 69,841 shares; 2024Q4: 90,881 shares; 2025Q1: 153,854 shares 153,854$6.22M1.52%+62,973Timeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 196,904 shares; 2025Q1: 267,006 shares 267,006$6.09M1.49%+70,102Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,649 shares 45,649$6.06M1.48%newTimeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 113,020 shares; 2024Q2: 89,785 shares; 2024Q3: 75,435 shares; 2024Q4: 75,340 shares; 2025Q1: 58,863 shares 58,863$5.96M1.46%-16,477Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 601,305 shares; 2024Q3: 460,100 shares; 2024Q4: 367,202 shares; 2025Q1: 627,987 shares 627,987$5.67M1.39%+260,785Timeline
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 54,069 shares; 2024Q2: 67,029 shares; 2024Q3: 52,417 shares; 2024Q4: 43,848 shares; 2025Q1: 55,376 shares 55,376$5.54M1.36%+11,528Timeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 219,476 shares; 2024Q2: 346,281 shares; 2024Q3: 231,864 shares; 2024Q4: 269,096 shares; 2025Q1: 391,349 shares 391,349$5.51M1.35%+122,253Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 105,284 shares; 2024Q2: 105,260 shares; 2024Q3: 83,092 shares; 2024Q4: 72,013 shares; 2025Q1: 61,916 shares 61,916$5.47M1.34%-10,097Timeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 133,940 shares; 2024Q2: 140,350 shares; 2024Q3: 83,861 shares; 2024Q4: 74,608 shares; 2025Q1: 88,653 shares 88,653$5.44M1.33%+14,045Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 163,150 shares; 2024Q2: 211,358 shares; 2024Q3: 181,906 shares; 2024Q4: 220,193 shares; 2025Q1: 195,513 shares 195,513$5.44M1.33%-24,680Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 169,362 shares; 2024Q2: 109,198 shares; 2024Q3: 177,840 shares; 2024Q4: 251,949 shares; 2025Q1: 183,867 shares 183,867$5.4M1.32%-68,082Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 26,956 shares; 2024Q2: 34,146 shares; 2024Q3: 23,857 shares; 2024Q4: 28,164 shares; 2025Q1: 77,127 shares 77,127$5.32M1.3%+48,963Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 112,805 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 77,734 shares; 2024Q4: 70,966 shares; 2025Q1: 81,010 shares 81,010$5.32M1.3%+10,044Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 45,961 shares; 2024Q2: 77,747 shares; 2024Q3: 49,017 shares; 2024Q4: 73,607 shares; 2025Q1: 41,681 shares 41,681$5.3M1.3%-31,926Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 142,755 shares; 2024Q2: 127,199 shares; 2024Q3: 76,421 shares; 2024Q4: 69,751 shares; 2025Q1: 62,779 shares 62,779$5.24M1.28%-6,972Timeline
AGYSAGILYSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,751 shares 71,751$5.2M1.27%newTimeline
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 270,155 shares; 2024Q4: 353,967 shares; 2025Q1: 704,317 shares 704,317$5.11M1.25%+350,350Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 154,189 shares; 2024Q2: 207,200 shares; 2024Q3: 164,960 shares; 2024Q4: 109,343 shares; 2025Q1: 162,204 shares 162,204$5.07M1.24%+52,861Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 16,978 shares; 2024Q2: 17,400 shares; 2024Q3: 13,793 shares; 2024Q4: 15,315 shares; 2025Q1: 16,556 shares 16,556$5.05M1.24%+1,241Timeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 72,165 shares; 2024Q2: 105,198 shares; 2024Q3: 81,443 shares; 2024Q4: 66,368 shares; 2025Q1: 55,440 shares 55,440$5M1.23%-10,928Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 27,929 shares; 2024Q2: 37,870 shares; 2024Q3: 16,123 shares; 2024Q4: 14,716 shares; 2025Q1: 38,823 shares 38,823$4.96M1.22%+24,107Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 50,643 shares; 2024Q2: 62,335 shares; 2024Q3: 54,890 shares; 2024Q4: 52,052 shares; 2025Q1: 40,255 shares 40,255$4.89M1.2%-11,797Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 54,315 shares; 2024Q2: 38,505 shares; 2024Q3: 40,653 shares; 2024Q4: 52,735 shares; 2025Q1: 43,763 shares 43,763$4.88M1.2%-8,972Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 237,217 shares; 2024Q2: 454,584 shares; 2024Q3: 454,557 shares; 2024Q4: 461,907 shares; 2025Q1: 427,162 shares 427,162$4.87M1.19%-34,745Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,121 shares 65,121$4.79M1.17%newTimeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 29,793 shares; 2024Q2: 21,835 shares; 2024Q3: 24,848 shares; 2024Q4: 28,102 shares; 2025Q1: 38,638 shares 38,638$4.78M1.17%+10,536Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 78,363 shares; 2024Q2: 149,858 shares; 2024Q3: 269,087 shares; 2024Q4: 210,586 shares; 2025Q1: 132,287 shares 132,287$4.73M1.16%-78,299Timeline
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 877,561 shares; 2024Q2: 963,245 shares; 2024Q3: 927,067 shares; 2024Q4: 785,822 shares; 2025Q1: 735,153 shares 735,153$4.73M1.16%-50,669Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 14,049 shares; 2024Q4: 10,257 shares; 2025Q1: 21,233 shares 21,233$4.71M1.15%+10,976Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 309,006 shares 309,006$4.7M1.15%newTimeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 141,435 shares; 2024Q4: 121,013 shares; 2025Q1: 215,722 shares 215,722$4.68M1.15%+94,709Timeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 64,472 shares; 2024Q2: 68,396 shares; 2024Q3: 40,169 shares; 2024Q4: 32,610 shares; 2025Q1: 43,306 shares 43,306$4.64M1.14%+10,696Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 19,000 shares; 2024Q2: 39,858 shares; 2024Q3: 33,491 shares; 2024Q4: 25,497 shares; 2025Q1: 31,591 shares 31,591$4.63M1.14%+6,094Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 45,262 shares; 2024Q2: 48,794 shares; 2024Q3: 35,401 shares; 2024Q4: 26,226 shares; 2025Q1: 21,206 shares 21,206$4.45M1.09%-5,020Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 64,233 shares; 2024Q2: 76,828 shares; 2024Q3: 87,472 shares; 2024Q4: 45,570 shares; 2025Q1: 56,523 shares 56,523$4.4M1.08%+10,953Timeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 296,984 shares; 2024Q2: 389,585 shares; 2024Q3: 333,233 shares; 2024Q4: 399,987 shares; 2025Q1: 453,838 shares 453,838$4.35M1.07%+53,851Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 85,097 shares; 2024Q2: 51,704 shares; 2024Q3: 44,077 shares; 2024Q4: 38,202 shares; 2025Q1: 27,814 shares 27,814$4.32M1.06%-10,388Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 54,341 shares; 2024Q4: 62,237 shares; 2025Q1: 39,105 shares 39,105$4.25M1.04%-23,132Timeline
VERXVERTEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 119,053 shares 119,053$4.17M1.02%newTimeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 58,011 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,517 shares; 2025Q1: 57,863 shares 57,863$4.16M1.02%+27,346Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 867,498 shares; 2024Q4: 563,716 shares; 2025Q1: 1,209,669 shares 1,209,669$4.05M0.99%+645,953Timeline
GMS INCGMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 118,449 shares; 2024Q2: 29,467 shares; 2024Q3: 35,845 shares; 2024Q4: 22,080 shares; 2025Q1: 55,222 shares 55,222$4.04M0.99%+33,142
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 36,168 shares; 2024Q4: 48,299 shares; 2025Q1: 52,871 shares 52,871$4.01M0.98%+4,572Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 23,684 shares; 2024Q2: 30,369 shares; 2024Q3: 24,558 shares; 2024Q4: 23,895 shares; 2025Q1: 25,278 shares 25,278$3.97M0.97%+1,383Timeline
AZZAZZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 24,679 shares; 2024Q4: 33,434 shares; 2025Q1: 47,291 shares 47,291$3.95M0.97%+13,857Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,761 shares; 2025Q1: 34,878 shares 34,878$3.95M0.97%+23,117Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 118,051 shares 118,051$3.88M0.95%newTimeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 33,473 shares; 2024Q2: 97,352 shares; 2024Q3: 126,783 shares; 2024Q4: 79,076 shares; 2025Q1: 57,994 shares 57,994$3.83M0.94%-21,082Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 70,927 shares; 2024Q2: 70,407 shares; 2024Q3: 45,760 shares; 2024Q4: 52,540 shares; 2025Q1: 24,875 shares 24,875$3.78M0.93%-27,665Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 78,260 shares; 2024Q2: 57,646 shares; 2024Q3: 44,642 shares; 2024Q4: 40,745 shares; 2025Q1: 74,628 shares 74,628$3.71M0.91%+33,883Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,792 shares 28,792$3.71M0.91%newTimeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 79,619 shares; 2024Q2: 77,494 shares; 2024Q3: 52,359 shares; 2024Q4: 79,440 shares; 2025Q1: 75,131 shares 75,131$3.64M0.89%-4,309Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 192,954 shares; 2024Q2: 286,433 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,384 shares 82,384$3.5M0.86%newTimeline
SXISTANDEX INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,659 shares; 2025Q1: 21,653 shares 21,653$3.49M0.86%+10,994Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 21,336 shares; 2024Q3: 17,282 shares; 2024Q4: 24,637 shares; 2025Q1: 17,007 shares 17,007$3.47M0.85%-7,630Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 26,395 shares; 2024Q2: 44,141 shares; 2024Q3: 40,942 shares; 2024Q4: 24,954 shares; 2025Q1: 23,269 shares 23,269$3.28M0.8%-1,685Timeline
PATKPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 17,876 shares; 2024Q4: 25,885 shares; 2025Q1: 37,809 shares 37,809$3.2M0.78%+11,924Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 38,578 shares; 2024Q2: 51,431 shares; 2024Q3: 40,544 shares; 2024Q4: 28,973 shares; 2025Q1: 38,780 shares 38,780$3.12M0.76%+9,807Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 19,563 shares; 2024Q2: 15,723 shares; 2024Q3: 13,182 shares; 2024Q4: 12,032 shares; 2025Q1: 9,816 shares 9,816$3.11M0.76%-2,216Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 42,896 shares; 2024Q2: 25,556 shares; 2024Q3: 11,107 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,369 shares 15,369$3.02M0.74%newTimeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 173,567 shares; 2024Q2: 254,769 shares; 2024Q3: 168,951 shares; 2024Q4: 105,541 shares; 2025Q1: 109,460 shares 109,460$3.01M0.74%+3,919Timeline
CMPRCIMPRESS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 35,796 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,595 shares 63,595$2.88M0.7%newTimeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 39,174 shares; 2024Q2: 20,398 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,315 shares; 2025Q1: 25,463 shares 25,463$2.74M0.67%-6,852Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 164,629 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 160,156 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 267,060 shares 267,060$2.64M0.65%newTimeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,909 shares 22,909$2.42M0.59%newTimeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 311,636 shares; 2024Q2: 311,583 shares; 2024Q3: 175,259 shares; 2024Q4: 191,321 shares; 2025Q1: 182,816 shares 182,816$2.39M0.58%-8,505Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 184,466 shares; 2024Q2: 153,551 shares; 2024Q3: 87,391 shares; 2024Q4: 69,182 shares; 2025Q1: 106,075 shares 106,075$2.1M0.52%+36,893Timeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 201,712 shares; 2024Q2: 97,502 shares; 2024Q3: 52,140 shares; 2024Q4: 68,221 shares; 2025Q1: 86,961 shares 86,961$2.03M0.5%+18,740Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 64,968 shares; 2024Q2: 28,265 shares; 2024Q3: 30,204 shares; 2024Q4: 32,775 shares; 2025Q1: 17,036 shares 17,036$1.98M0.49%-15,739Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 2,639 shares; 2024Q4: 2,407 shares; 2025Q1: 4,737 shares 4,737$1.81M0.44%+2,330Timeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 58,840 shares; 2024Q2: 42,636 shares; 2024Q3: 45,636 shares; 2024Q4: 42,351 shares; 2025Q1: 56,295 shares 56,295$1.81M0.44%+13,944Timeline
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 69,516 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 36,266 shares 36,266$1.77M0.43%+36,263
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 105,127 shares; 2024Q2: 277,734 shares; 2024Q3: 126,011 shares; 2024Q4: 115,013 shares; 2025Q1: 125,042 shares 125,042$1.67M0.41%+10,029Timeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 36,008 shares; 2024Q2: 92,778 shares; 2024Q3: 46,757 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 27,870 shares 27,870$1.62M0.4%+27,868Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,254 shares; 2025Q1: 13,402 shares 13,402$1.56M0.38%-852Timeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 235,727 shares; 2025Q1: 227,073 shares 227,073$1.21M0.3%-8,654Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 27,079 shares; 2024Q2: 24,506 shares; 2024Q3: 14,738 shares; 2024Q4: 9,033 shares; 2025Q1: 13,830 shares 13,830$882K0.22%+4,797Timeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,793 shares; 2024Q4: 5,287 shares; 2025Q1: 5,130 shares 5,130$831K0.2%-157Timeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 34,030 shares; 2024Q3: 22,379 shares; 2024Q4: 13,447 shares; 2025Q1: 20,588 shares 20,588$812K0.2%+7,141Timeline
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 6,375 shares; 2024Q4: 5,818 shares; 2025Q1: 5,426 shares 5,426$781K0.19%-392Timeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 50,534 shares; 2024Q2: 45,729 shares; 2024Q3: 25,066 shares; 2024Q4: 17,129 shares; 2025Q1: 26,284 shares 26,284$779K0.19%+9,155Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 134,102 shares; 2025Q1: 100,838 shares 100,838$730K0.18%-33,264Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 39,008 shares; 2024Q2: 35,298 shares; 2024Q3: 23,318 shares; 2024Q4: 13,947 shares; 2025Q1: 21,357 shares 21,357$705K0.17%+7,410Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,772 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 10,199 shares 10,199$683K0.17%+10,172Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 2,289 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,569 shares 3,569$643K0.16%newTimeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 139,893 shares; 2024Q2: 126,592 shares; 2024Q3: 82,883 shares; 2024Q4: 53,287 shares; 2025Q1: 81,629 shares 81,629$620K0.15%+28,342Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 8,813 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,161 shares 19,161$572K0.14%newTimeline
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 88,683 shares; 2024Q2: 80,250 shares; 2024Q3: 46,151 shares; 2024Q4: 25,098 shares; 2025Q1: 38,443 shares 38,443$499K0.12%+13,345Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 37,320 shares; 2024Q3: 25,196 shares; 2024Q4: 13,050 shares; 2025Q1: 20,037 shares 20,037$486K0.12%+6,987Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 11,336 shares; 2024Q4: 5,742 shares; 2025Q1: 8,634 shares 8,634$418K0.1%+2,892Timeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 10,940 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,805 shares 19,805$396K0.1%newTimeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,362 shares; 2025Q1: 50,638 shares 50,638$361K0.09%-724Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,214 shares; 2025Q1: 45,535 shares 45,535$306K0.07%-679Timeline
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 31,258 shares; 2024Q3: 20,367 shares; 2024Q4: 8,890 shares; 2025Q1: 13,597 shares 13,597$302K0.07%+4,707Timeline
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 38,074 shares; 2024Q3: 24,914 shares; 2024Q4: 10,199 shares; 2025Q1: 15,601 shares 15,601$259K0.06%+5,402Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,068 shares; 2025Q1: 42,483 shares 42,483$259K0.06%-585Timeline
TBBKBANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 9,926 shares; 2024Q2: 8,982 shares; 2024Q3: 10,794 shares; 2024Q4: 12,182 shares; 2025Q1: 4,773 shares 4,773$252K0.06%-7,409Timeline
BANFBANCFIRST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 4,257 shares; 2024Q2: 3,853 shares; 2024Q3: 5,137 shares; 2024Q4: 5,812 shares; 2025Q1: 2,279 shares 2,279$250K0.06%-3,533Timeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 6,296 shares; 2024Q2: 5,698 shares; 2024Q3: 6,818 shares; 2024Q4: 7,711 shares; 2025Q1: 3,021 shares 3,021$249K0.06%-4,690Timeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 6,072 shares; 2024Q2: 5,496 shares; 2024Q3: 8,828 shares; 2024Q4: 9,967 shares; 2025Q1: 3,904 shares 3,904$245K0.06%-6,063Timeline
XNCRXENCOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 47,375 shares; 2024Q2: 42,871 shares; 2024Q3: 24,861 shares; 2024Q4: 13,548 shares; 2025Q1: 21,760 shares 21,760$244K0.06%+8,212Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 6,504 shares; 2024Q2: 5,885 shares; 2024Q3: 7,346 shares; 2024Q4: 8,302 shares; 2025Q1: 3,252 shares 3,252$243K0.06%-5,050Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 23,669 shares; 2024Q2: 21,420 shares; 2024Q3: 25,795 shares; 2024Q4: 29,064 shares; 2025Q1: 11,396 shares 11,396$241K0.06%-17,668Timeline
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 13,437 shares; 2024Q2: 12,160 shares; 2024Q3: 15,769 shares; 2024Q4: 17,757 shares; 2025Q1: 6,954 shares 6,954$238K0.06%-10,803Timeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 13,495 shares; 2024Q2: 12,212 shares; 2024Q3: 14,966 shares; 2024Q4: 16,883 shares; 2025Q1: 6,609 shares 6,609$237K0.06%-10,274Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 10,886 shares; 2024Q2: 9,852 shares; 2024Q3: 13,267 shares; 2024Q4: 14,936 shares; 2025Q1: 5,852 shares 5,852$237K0.06%-9,084Timeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 4,874 shares; 2024Q2: 4,410 shares; 2024Q3: 5,267 shares; 2024Q4: 5,960 shares; 2025Q1: 2,336 shares 2,336$236K0.06%-3,624Timeline
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 16,084 shares; 2024Q2: 14,554 shares; 2024Q3: 18,876 shares; 2024Q4: 21,267 shares; 2025Q1: 8,330 shares 8,330$235K0.06%-12,937Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 310,791 shares; 2024Q2: 298,878 shares; 2024Q3: 350,561 shares; 2024Q4: 316,722 shares; 2025Q1: 22,364 shares 22,364$235K0.06%-294,358Timeline
BOHBANK OF HI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 5,484 shares; 2024Q2: 4,962 shares; 2024Q3: 7,717 shares; 2024Q4: 8,701 shares; 2025Q1: 3,407 shares 3,407$235K0.06%-5,294Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 9,409 shares; 2024Q2: 8,515 shares; 2024Q3: 11,863 shares; 2024Q4: 13,429 shares; 2025Q1: 5,258 shares 5,258$233K0.06%-8,171Timeline
SouthState CorpSouthState CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 4,699 shares; 2024Q2: 4,253 shares; 2024Q3: 5,607 shares; 2024Q4: 6,329 shares; 2025Q1: 2,478 shares 2,478$230K0.06%-3,851
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 124,968 shares; 2024Q3: 66,139 shares; 2024Q4: 29,615 shares; 2025Q1: 45,394 shares 45,394$228K0.06%+15,779Timeline
CATYCATHAY GEN BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 9,176 shares; 2024Q2: 8,303 shares; 2024Q3: 11,976 shares; 2024Q4: 13,520 shares; 2025Q1: 5,296 shares 5,296$228K0.06%-8,224Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 21,115 shares; 2024Q2: 19,106 shares; 2024Q3: 24,845 shares; 2024Q4: 28,022 shares; 2025Q1: 10,974 shares 10,974$225K0.06%-17,048Timeline
CBUCOMMUNITY FINANCIAL SYSTEM IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 7,808 shares; 2024Q2: 7,066 shares; 2024Q3: 8,910 shares; 2024Q4: 10,054 shares; 2025Q1: 3,937 shares 3,937$224K0.05%-6,117Timeline
BKUBANKUNITED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 12,186 shares; 2024Q2: 11,029 shares; 2024Q3: 14,651 shares; 2024Q4: 16,524 shares; 2025Q1: 6,476 shares 6,476$223K0.05%-10,048Timeline
FFBC1ST FINL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 17,048 shares; 2024Q2: 15,427 shares; 2024Q3: 19,932 shares; 2024Q4: 22,450 shares; 2025Q1: 8,796 shares 8,796$220K0.05%-13,654Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 8,463 shares; 2024Q2: 7,658 shares; 2024Q3: 9,452 shares; 2024Q4: 10,631 shares; 2025Q1: 4,166 shares 4,166$219K0.05%-6,465Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 7,724 shares; 2024Q2: 6,989 shares; 2024Q3: 8,587 shares; 2024Q4: 9,680 shares; 2025Q1: 3,792 shares 3,792$218K0.05%-5,888Timeline
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 13,492 shares; 2024Q2: 12,210 shares; 2024Q3: 17,455 shares; 2024Q4: 19,677 shares; 2025Q1: 7,711 shares 7,711$217K0.05%-11,966Timeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 8,862 shares; 2024Q2: 8,019 shares; 2024Q3: 9,465 shares; 2024Q4: 10,647 shares; 2025Q1: 4,173 shares 4,173$216K0.05%-6,474Timeline
CVBFCVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 19,010 shares; 2024Q2: 17,201 shares; 2024Q3: 26,424 shares; 2024Q4: 29,807 shares; 2025Q1: 11,678 shares 11,678$216K0.05%-18,129Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,808 shares; 2025Q1: 18,701 shares 18,701$215K0.05%-107Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 19,138 shares; 2024Q2: 17,319 shares; 2024Q3: 21,593 shares; 2024Q4: 24,292 shares; 2025Q1: 9,523 shares 9,523$215K0.05%-14,769Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 7,646 shares; 2024Q2: 6,919 shares; 2024Q3: 7,510 shares; 2024Q4: 8,471 shares; 2025Q1: 3,321 shares 3,321$214K0.05%-5,150Timeline
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 24,777 shares; 2024Q2: 22,422 shares; 2024Q3: 26,818 shares; 2024Q4: 30,178 shares; 2025Q1: 11,831 shares 11,831$214K0.05%-18,347Timeline
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 7,912 shares; 2024Q2: 7,160 shares; 2024Q3: 7,647 shares; 2024Q4: 8,592 shares; 2025Q1: 3,367 shares 3,367$212K0.05%-5,225Timeline
CADECADENCE BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 13,232 shares; 2024Q2: 11,974 shares; 2024Q3: 15,699 shares; 2024Q4: 17,689 shares; 2025Q1: 6,930 shares 6,930$210K0.05%-10,759Timeline
UBSIUNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 10,760 shares; 2024Q2: 9,738 shares; 2024Q3: 13,690 shares; 2024Q4: 15,406 shares; 2025Q1: 6,034 shares 6,034$209K0.05%-9,372Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 13,858 shares; 2024Q2: 12,539 shares; 2024Q3: 18,404 shares; 2024Q4: 20,696 shares; 2025Q1: 8,112 shares 8,112$209K0.05%-12,584Timeline
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 24,338 shares; 2024Q2: 22,023 shares; 2024Q3: 24,653 shares; 2024Q4: 27,629 shares; 2025Q1: 10,832 shares 10,832$208K0.05%-16,797Timeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 12,584 shares; 2024Q2: 11,388 shares; 2024Q3: 16,072 shares; 2024Q4: 18,067 shares; 2025Q1: 7,079 shares 7,079$203K0.05%-10,988Timeline
PRKPARK NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 3,058 shares; 2024Q2: 2,767 shares; 2024Q3: 3,016 shares; 2024Q4: 3,395 shares; 2025Q1: 1,331 shares 1,331$202K0.05%-2,064Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,716 shares; 2025Q1: 11,345 shares 11,345$132K0.03%-371Timeline
GYREGYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 26,634 shares; 2024Q4: 8,873 shares; 2025Q1: 13,663 shares 13,663$105K0.03%+4,790Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC65,949$6.7Mshares
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P A293,865$6.4Mshares
RBCRBC BEARINGS INC18,514$5.55Mshares
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER53,935$5.33Mshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC235,565$4.11Mshares
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATION90,972$3.99Mshares
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INC88,852$3.94Mshares
TNETTRINET GROUP INC40,136$3.64Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC4,917$3.43Mshares
ALGALAMO GROUP INC15,270$2.84Mshares
TRUPTRUPANION INC57,957$2.79Mshares
OMCLOMNICELL COM52,041$2.32Mshares
PRVAPRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC115,227$2.25Mshares
IPARINTERPARFUMS INC16,586$2.18Mshares
CDRECADRE HLDGS INC66,361$2.14Mshares
CLVTCLARIVATE PLC386,707$1.96Mshares
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INC133,039$1.39Mshares
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORP14,649$555Kshares
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC21,296$531Kshares
HTHHILLTOP HLDGS INC16,501$472Kshares
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC6,796$20.7Kshares
CNMCORE & MAIN INC3$153shares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-001089 base2025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set