Skip to content

Acuitas Investments, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1524828, Seattle, WA

Acuitas Investments, LLC reported $121,755,377 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-01-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-25-000044

Period
2024-12-31
Reported value
$122M
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
34.14%
New
13
Sold out
67

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PGNYnew+172,732$2.98M
FTKnew+271,341$2.59M
URGnew+2,035,096$2.34M
RNGRnew+148,220$2.29M
INVXadded+86,382$1.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAOIreduced-288,624-$10.6M
SEIreduced-212,455-$6.11M
ETONreduced-394,136-$5.25M
HURCexited-220,924-$4.65M
FSPexited-2,358,794-$4.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-25-000044, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $121,755,377, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NGSNATURAL GAS SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,200 shares; 2024Q4: 200,200 shares 200,200$5.37M4.41%0Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 383,772 shares; 2024Q4: 171,317 shares 171,317$4.93M4.05%-212,455Timeline
OPRTOPORTUN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,027,844 shares; 2024Q4: 1,150,204 shares 1,150,204$4.46M3.67%+122,360Timeline
AOSLALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,900 shares; 2024Q4: 115,900 shares 115,900$4.29M3.52%0Timeline
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409,684 shares; 2024Q4: 360,581 shares 360,581$4.07M3.34%-49,103Timeline
MCHBMECHANICS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332,689 shares; 2024Q4: 336,308 shares 336,308$3.84M3.15%+3,619Timeline
INBKFIRST INTERNET BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,421 shares; 2024Q4: 104,832 shares 104,832$3.77M3.1%-13,589Timeline
TRUETRUECAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,135,800 shares; 2024Q4: 999,668 shares 999,668$3.73M3.06%-136,132Timeline
ANGOANGIODYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 403,280 shares; 2024Q4: 403,280 shares 403,280$3.69M3.03%0Timeline
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,100 shares; 2024Q4: 111,100 shares 111,100$3.41M2.8%0Timeline
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,927 shares; 2024Q4: 240,309 shares 240,309$3.36M2.76%+86,382Timeline
ARHSARHAUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,171 shares; 2024Q4: 355,871 shares 355,871$3.35M2.75%+127,700Timeline
TRCTEJON RANCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,552 shares; 2024Q4: 204,679 shares 204,679$3.25M2.67%-27,873Timeline
HOSHORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 430,402 shares; 2024Q4: 343,402 shares 343,402$3.2M2.63%-87,000Timeline
RRGBRED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 636,348 shares; 2024Q4: 560,006 shares 560,006$3.07M2.53%-76,342Timeline
BRIGHTCOVE INCBRIGHTCOVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 704,938 shares; 2024Q4: 704,938 shares 704,938$3.07M2.52%0
YTRAYATRA ONLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,419,343 shares; 2024Q4: 2,419,343 shares 2,419,343$3.05M2.5%0Timeline
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 476,036 shares; 2024Q4: 286,575 shares 286,575$2.99M2.46%-189,461Timeline
PGNYPROGYNY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 172,732 shares 172,732$2.98M2.45%newTimeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,261 shares; 2024Q4: 27,512 shares 27,512$2.95M2.42%-12,749Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 364,290 shares; 2024Q4: 75,666 shares 75,666$2.79M2.29%-288,624Timeline
MGMISTRAS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,264 shares; 2024Q4: 292,264 shares 292,264$2.65M2.17%0Timeline
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 533,635 shares; 2024Q4: 359,458 shares 359,458$2.63M2.16%-174,177Timeline
FTKFLOTEK INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 271,341 shares 271,341$2.59M2.12%newTimeline
ETONETON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 579,960 shares; 2024Q4: 185,824 shares 185,824$2.48M2.03%-394,136Timeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,669 shares; 2024Q4: 83,800 shares 83,800$2.43M1.99%+7,131Timeline
URGUR-ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,035,096 shares 2,035,096$2.34M1.92%newTimeline
RNGRRANGER ENERGY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 148,220 shares 148,220$2.29M1.88%newTimeline
RDCMRADCOM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,867 shares; 2024Q4: 183,498 shares 183,498$2.27M1.86%+32,631Timeline
UROYURANIUM RTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,125,920 shares; 2024Q4: 1,012,976 shares 1,012,976$2.22M1.82%-112,944Timeline
CRAICRA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,600 shares; 2024Q4: 10,600 shares 10,600$1.98M1.63%0Timeline
OSISKO GOLD ROYALTIES LTDOSISKO GOLD ROYALTIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,529 shares; 2024Q4: 104,441 shares 104,441$1.89M1.55%-28,088
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 699,348 shares; 2024Q4: 373,172 shares 373,172$1.87M1.54%-326,176Timeline
SILCSILICOM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,389 shares; 2024Q4: 104,379 shares 104,379$1.7M1.4%+31,990Timeline
XOMAXOMA ROYALTY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,058 shares; 2024Q4: 60,704 shares 60,704$1.6M1.31%-27,354Timeline
METCRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,089 shares; 2024Q4: 152,097 shares 152,097$1.56M1.28%+92,008Timeline
CTLPCANTALOUPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,100 shares; 2024Q4: 158,945 shares 158,945$1.51M1.24%-28,155Timeline
METCBRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,908 shares; 2024Q4: 147,538 shares 147,538$1.46M1.2%-13,370Timeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 708,553 shares; 2024Q4: 708,553 shares 708,553$1.4M1.15%0Timeline
TGBTASEKO MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 757,246 shares; 2024Q4: 666,486 shares 666,486$1.29M1.06%-90,760Timeline
AIPARTERIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,872 shares; 2024Q4: 107,250 shares 107,250$1.09M0.9%-34,622Timeline
VLRSCONTROLADORA VUELA COMP DE AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,400 shares; 2024Q4: 145,400 shares 145,400$1.08M0.89%0Timeline
HBIOHARVARD BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 491,092 shares; 2024Q4: 491,092 shares 491,092$1.04M0.85%0Timeline
ORION ENERGY SYSTEMS INCORION ENERGY SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,140,133 shares; 2024Q4: 1,016,980 shares 1,016,980$814K0.67%-123,153
TRAKREPOSITRAK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,600 shares; 2024Q4: 32,600 shares 32,600$721K0.59%0Timeline
TTGTTECHTARGET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,332 shares 36,332$720K0.59%newTimeline
ALARALARUM TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,113 shares 56,113$595K0.49%newTimeline
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,741 shares 39,741$588K0.48%newTimeline
CLMBCLIMB GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares 2,600$330K0.27%-1,300Timeline
AVNWAVIAT NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,073 shares; 2024Q4: 14,073 shares 14,073$255K0.21%0Timeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,938 shares 82,938$140K0.12%newTimeline
QUIKQUICKLOGIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,700 shares; 2024Q4: 9,700 shares 9,700$110K0.09%0Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,800 shares; 2024Q4: 43,702 shares 43,702$107K0.09%+2,902Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,794 shares; 2024Q4: 2,994 shares 2,994$86.6K0.07%-800Timeline
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares 2,300$77.8K0.06%+900Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares 1,500$47.7K0.04%+300Timeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,855 shares; 2024Q4: 2,855 shares 2,855$40.1K0.03%0Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 700 shares 700$24K0.02%newTimeline
CUTERA INCCUTERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,870 shares; 2024Q4: 67,870 shares 67,870$24K0.02%0
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400 shares 400$18.9K0.02%newTimeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 280 shares 280$18.7K0.02%newTimeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200 shares 200$18.7K0.02%newTimeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 300 shares 300$17.2K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2024

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HURCHURCO CO220,924$4.65Mshares
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORP2,358,794$4.18Mshares
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEW57,852$3.61Mshares
ALCOALICO INC128,077$3.58Mshares
VOXX INTERNATIONAL CORPVOXX INTERNATIONAL CORP540,529$3.44Mshares
STRTSTRATTEC SEC CORP79,908$3.41Mshares
UFIUNIFI INC448,410$3.29Mshares
IJSISHARES TR24,802$2.9Mshares
GEOSGEOSPACE TECHNOLOGIES CORP252,156$2.61Mshares
GAIAGAIA INC NEW523,095$2.55Mshares
CATOCATO CORP NEW508,455$2.54Mshares
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMIN83,855$2.49Mshares
BHBIGLARI HLDGS INC14,384$2.47Mshares
HOFTHOOKER FURNISHINGS CORPORATI131,910$2.38Mshares
MCSMARCUS CORP DEL150,376$2.27Mshares
WHGWESTWOOD HLDGS GROUP INC158,616$2.25Mshares
FONRFONAR CORP138,728$2.25Mshares
UNIVERSAL STAINLESS & ALLOYUNIVERSAL STAINLESS & ALLOY57,367$2.22Mshares
ACTGACACIA RESH CORP472,566$2.2Mshares
CLARCLARUS CORP NEW475,197$2.14Mshares
SGASAGA COMMUNICATIONS INC141,519$2.03Mshares
STHOSTAR HLDGS145,863$2.02Mshares
ASLEAERSALE CORPORATION393,571$1.99Mshares
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INC54,180$1.96Mshares
AARONS CO INCAARONS CO INC174,646$1.74Mshares
ALOTASTRONOVA INC127,064$1.71Mshares
VRAVERA BRADLEY INC307,426$1.68Mshares
KVHIKVH INDS INC331,481$1.6Mshares
LAKELAKELAND INDS INC78,101$1.57Mshares
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC353,897$1.51Mshares
FLGTFULGENT GENETICS INC69,175$1.5Mshares
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICSNEKTAR THERAPEUTICS1,096,445$1.43Mshares
IPIINTREPID POTASH INC57,366$1.38Mshares
AXRAMREP CORP43,752$1.3Mshares
HAYNES INTL INCHAYNES INTL INC21,817$1.3Mshares
NXDTNEXPOINT DIVERSIFIED REL ET195,861$1.22Mshares
AVIRATEA PHARMACEUTICALS INC323,542$1.08Mshares
INTEVAC INCINTEVAC INC298,774$1.02Mshares
UEICUNIVERSAL ELECTRS INC108,611$1Mshares
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INC77,831$996Kshares
KEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INCKEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INC1,227,523$949Kshares
ASMBASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INC62,315$943Kshares
WHWKWHITEHAWK THERAPEUTICS INC438,760$904Kshares
ALLTALLOT LTD303,489$901Kshares
NUVBNUVATION BIO INC388,008$889Kshares
FTEKFUEL TECH INC831,805$873Kshares
ALLOVIR INCALLOVIR INC1,069,696$865Kshares
SEERSEER INC424,414$836Kshares
GIFIGULF ISLAND FABRICATION INC145,097$818Kshares
IKENA ONCOLOGY INCIKENA ONCOLOGY INC449,656$778Kshares
CHIMERIX INC COMCHIMERIX INC COM796,401$741Kshares
TECHTARGET INCTECHTARGET INC28,061$686Kshares
RENEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCRENEO PHARMACEUTICALS INC403,148$685Kshares
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INC578,139$665Kshares
PMVPPMV PHARMACEUTICALS INC440,687$657Kshares
CGNTCOGNYTE SOFTWARE LTD89,394$607Kshares
KRONOS BIO INCKRONOS BIO INC554,500$554Kshares
RFLRAFAEL HLDGS INC281,659$546Kshares
ASTCASTROTECH CORP60,035$484Kshares
ANTXAN2 THERAPEUTICS INC445,783$477Kshares
NEXTCURE INCNEXTCURE INC342,592$469Kshares
SGOVISHARES TR4,584$462Kshares
SSTISOUNDTHINKING INC39,191$454Kshares
KODKODIAK SCIENCES INC164,984$431Kshares
CLFDCLEARFIELD INC9,366$365Kshares
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC18,695$304Kshares
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INC126$4Kshares

How Q4 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000044 base2025-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set