Skip to content

WRIGHT INVESTORS SERVICE INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 108572, SHELTON, CT

WRIGHT INVESTORS SERVICE INC reported $333,099,303 across 147 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-26. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-000423

Changes against Q3 2025 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (146 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$333M
Holdings
147
Top 10 weight
36.23%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-000423, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $333,099,303, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,597 shares; 2024Q4: 107,104 shares; 2025Q1: 109,069 shares; 2025Q2: 112,401 shares; 2025Q3: 109,349 shares; 2025Q4: 90,702 shares 90,702$16.9M5.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,347 shares; 2024Q4: 80,505 shares; 2025Q1: 73,154 shares; 2025Q2: 65,809 shares; 2025Q3: 61,059 shares; 2025Q4: 59,886 shares 59,886$16.3M4.89%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,577 shares; 2024Q4: 38,428 shares; 2025Q1: 40,647 shares; 2025Q2: 39,607 shares; 2025Q3: 37,443 shares; 2025Q4: 33,382 shares 33,382$16.1M4.85%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,212 shares; 2024Q4: 28,103 shares; 2025Q1: 30,075 shares; 2025Q2: 41,318 shares; 2025Q3: 50,064 shares; 2025Q4: 43,001 shares 43,001$13.5M4.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,977 shares; 2024Q4: 45,200 shares; 2025Q1: 41,409 shares; 2025Q2: 39,981 shares; 2025Q3: 42,159 shares; 2025Q4: 37,123 shares 37,123$12.8M3.86%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,717 shares; 2024Q4: 53,987 shares; 2025Q1: 57,022 shares; 2025Q2: 55,473 shares; 2025Q3: 64,876 shares; 2025Q4: 53,414 shares 53,414$12.3M3.7%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,500 shares; 2024Q4: 19,821 shares; 2025Q1: 20,598 shares; 2025Q2: 19,899 shares; 2025Q3: 17,946 shares; 2025Q4: 16,313 shares 16,313$10.8M3.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,829 shares; 2024Q4: 29,941 shares; 2025Q1: 28,692 shares; 2025Q2: 28,741 shares; 2025Q3: 25,779 shares; 2025Q4: 25,756 shares 25,756$8.3M2.49%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,123 shares; 2024Q4: 48,181 shares; 2025Q1: 50,665 shares; 2025Q2: 50,947 shares; 2025Q3: 56,624 shares; 2025Q4: 57,253 shares 57,253$7.03M2.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,368 shares; 2024Q4: 35,201 shares; 2025Q1: 40,788 shares; 2025Q2: 20,574 shares; 2025Q3: 21,011 shares; 2025Q4: 21,082 shares 21,082$6.62M1.99%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,119 shares; 2024Q4: 29,031 shares; 2025Q1: 30,749 shares; 2025Q2: 33,889 shares; 2025Q3: 28,676 shares; 2025Q4: 27,616 shares 27,616$6.29M1.89%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,119 shares; 2024Q4: 17,573 shares; 2025Q1: 16,031 shares; 2025Q2: 13,985 shares; 2025Q3: 12,083 shares; 2025Q4: 10,868 shares 10,868$6.23M1.87%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,194 shares; 2024Q4: 15,823 shares; 2025Q1: 22,813 shares; 2025Q2: 22,617 shares; 2025Q3: 17,212 shares; 2025Q4: 16,627 shares 16,627$6.15M1.85%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,746 shares; 2025Q3: 24,905 shares; 2025Q4: 61,075 shares 61,075$6.1M1.83%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,781 shares; 2024Q4: 89,613 shares; 2025Q1: 89,412 shares; 2025Q2: 89,819 shares; 2025Q3: 81,913 shares; 2025Q4: 104,570 shares 104,570$5.64M1.69%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,509 shares; 2024Q4: 5,980 shares; 2025Q1: 12,733 shares; 2025Q2: 13,817 shares; 2025Q3: 13,371 shares; 2025Q4: 12,351 shares 12,351$5.55M1.67%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,853 shares; 2024Q4: 86,417 shares; 2025Q1: 96,763 shares; 2025Q2: 96,930 shares; 2025Q3: 94,387 shares; 2025Q4: 94,763 shares 94,763$5.21M1.56%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,671 shares; 2024Q4: 19,441 shares; 2025Q1: 20,763 shares; 2025Q2: 18,908 shares; 2025Q3: 15,282 shares; 2025Q4: 13,715 shares 13,715$4.81M1.44%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,155 shares; 2024Q4: 45,345 shares; 2025Q1: 45,487 shares; 2025Q2: 48,989 shares; 2025Q3: 37,730 shares; 2025Q4: 37,906 shares 37,906$4.56M1.37%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,845 shares; 2024Q4: 88,840 shares; 2025Q1: 90,100 shares; 2025Q2: 94,701 shares; 2025Q3: 72,776 shares; 2025Q4: 64,257 shares 64,257$4.49M1.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,509 shares; 2024Q4: 28,346 shares; 2025Q1: 26,152 shares; 2025Q2: 17,630 shares; 2025Q3: 17,238 shares; 2025Q4: 17,176 shares 17,176$4.41M1.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,346 shares; 2024Q4: 32,231 shares; 2025Q1: 32,330 shares; 2025Q2: 27,740 shares; 2025Q3: 25,424 shares; 2025Q4: 25,547 shares 25,547$4.07M1.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,113 shares; 2024Q4: 7,201 shares; 2025Q1: 8,449 shares; 2025Q2: 12,720 shares; 2025Q3: 14,508 shares; 2025Q4: 12,086 shares 12,086$3.99M1.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,932 shares; 2024Q4: 37,078 shares; 2025Q1: 36,686 shares; 2025Q2: 39,928 shares; 2025Q3: 49,168 shares; 2025Q4: 49,133 shares 49,133$3.94M1.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,526 shares; 2024Q4: 34,480 shares; 2025Q1: 38,306 shares; 2025Q2: 19,765 shares; 2025Q3: 15,248 shares; 2025Q4: 17,005 shares 17,005$3.89M1.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,746 shares; 2024Q4: 3,772 shares; 2025Q1: 4,709 shares; 2025Q2: 4,732 shares; 2025Q3: 4,429 shares; 2025Q4: 4,416 shares 4,416$3.88M1.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,273 shares; 2024Q4: 45,930 shares; 2025Q1: 45,948 shares; 2025Q2: 46,154 shares; 2025Q3: 46,420 shares; 2025Q4: 46,590 shares 46,590$3.59M1.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,901 shares; 2024Q4: 43,186 shares; 2025Q1: 37,926 shares; 2025Q2: 40,996 shares; 2025Q3: 41,084 shares; 2025Q4: 41,347 shares 41,347$3.45M1.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,689 shares; 2024Q4: 2,461 shares; 2025Q1: 2,683 shares; 2025Q2: 2,575 shares; 2025Q3: 1,473 shares; 2025Q4: 2,774 shares 2,774$2.98M0.89%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,402 shares; 2024Q4: 92,088 shares; 2025Q1: 92,004 shares; 2025Q2: 103,382 shares; 2025Q3: 98,953 shares; 2025Q4: 98,937 shares 98,937$2.96M0.89%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,216 shares; 2024Q4: 30,082 shares; 2025Q1: 30,203 shares; 2025Q2: 17,278 shares; 2025Q3: 15,626 shares; 2025Q4: 14,765 shares 14,765$2.88M0.86%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,874 shares; 2024Q4: 43,670 shares; 2025Q1: 44,237 shares; 2025Q2: 28,549 shares; 2025Q3: 40,559 shares; 2025Q4: 40,861 shares 40,861$2.84M0.85%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,936 shares 24,936$2.78M0.83%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,574 shares; 2025Q2: 6,444 shares; 2025Q3: 9,796 shares; 2025Q4: 8,436 shares 8,436$2.76M0.83%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,341 shares; 2024Q4: 9,332 shares; 2025Q1: 8,912 shares; 2025Q2: 9,061 shares; 2025Q3: 8,553 shares; 2025Q4: 8,427 shares 8,427$2.5M0.75%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,539 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,683 shares; 2025Q3: 7,585 shares; 2025Q4: 8,676 shares 8,676$2.33M0.7%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,306 shares; 2024Q4: 13,397 shares; 2025Q1: 19,481 shares; 2025Q2: 27,526 shares; 2025Q3: 24,862 shares; 2025Q4: 24,790 shares 24,790$2.31M0.69%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,088 shares; 2024Q4: 23,255 shares; 2025Q1: 23,560 shares; 2025Q2: 23,592 shares; 2025Q3: 26,001 shares; 2025Q4: 26,168 shares 26,168$2.28M0.68%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,805 shares; 2025Q4: 20,381 shares 20,381$2.18M0.66%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 675 shares; 2025Q1: 1,920 shares; 2025Q2: 1,946 shares; 2025Q3: 1,939 shares; 2025Q4: 1,934 shares 1,934$2.07M0.62%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,580 shares; 2024Q4: 23,930 shares; 2025Q1: 17,065 shares; 2025Q2: 17,030 shares; 2025Q3: 21,264 shares; 2025Q4: 17,596 shares 17,596$2.06M0.62%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,885 shares; 2025Q1: 24,350 shares; 2025Q2: 24,469 shares; 2025Q3: 22,520 shares; 2025Q4: 79,263 shares 79,263$1.97M0.59%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,411 shares; 2024Q4: 23,757 shares; 2025Q1: 23,003 shares; 2025Q2: 18,466 shares; 2025Q3: 17,004 shares; 2025Q4: 16,788 shares 16,788$1.96M0.59%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,789 shares; 2025Q4: 11,115 shares 11,115$1.9M0.57%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,248 shares; 2024Q4: 18,017 shares; 2025Q1: 14,688 shares; 2025Q2: 13,428 shares; 2025Q3: 7,193 shares; 2025Q4: 5,472 shares 5,472$1.88M0.57%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,125 shares; 2025Q2: 31,037 shares; 2025Q3: 29,468 shares; 2025Q4: 14,050 shares 14,050$1.84M0.55%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,007 shares; 2025Q2: 5,766 shares; 2025Q3: 8,036 shares; 2025Q4: 6,480 shares 6,480$1.84M0.55%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,436 shares; 2024Q4: 2,741 shares; 2025Q1: 2,361 shares; 2025Q2: 3,159 shares; 2025Q3: 2,546 shares; 2025Q4: 2,088 shares 2,088$1.8M0.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,231 shares; 2024Q4: 2,965 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232 shares; 2025Q2: 3,103 shares; 2025Q3: 2,945 shares; 2025Q4: 19,100 shares 19,100$1.79M0.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,934 shares; 2024Q4: 39,197 shares; 2025Q1: 24,743 shares; 2025Q2: 24,859 shares; 2025Q3: 22,881 shares; 2025Q4: 28,217 shares 28,217$1.76M0.53%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,965 shares; 2024Q4: 10,031 shares; 2025Q1: 9,958 shares; 2025Q2: 10,005 shares; 2025Q3: 9,431 shares; 2025Q4: 9,404 shares 9,404$1.72M0.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,361 shares; 2024Q4: 12,133 shares; 2025Q1: 13,910 shares; 2025Q2: 7,638 shares; 2025Q3: 9,714 shares; 2025Q4: 9,744 shares 9,744$1.67M0.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,010 shares; 2024Q4: 4,820 shares; 2025Q1: 3,332 shares; 2025Q2: 3,195 shares; 2025Q3: 3,037 shares; 2025Q4: 2,449 shares 2,449$1.65M0.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,696 shares; 2024Q4: 10,329 shares; 2025Q1: 14,790 shares; 2025Q2: 4,291 shares; 2025Q3: 6,139 shares; 2025Q4: 6,186 shares 6,186$1.64M0.49%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,805 shares; 2024Q4: 17,276 shares; 2025Q1: 17,040 shares; 2025Q2: 16,709 shares; 2025Q3: 12,190 shares; 2025Q4: 10,565 shares 10,565$1.62M0.49%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,095 shares; 2025Q2: 3,535 shares; 2025Q3: 3,227 shares; 2025Q4: 3,216 shares 3,216$1.62M0.49%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,275 shares; 2024Q4: 14,998 shares; 2025Q1: 14,883 shares; 2025Q2: 23,287 shares; 2025Q3: 31,783 shares; 2025Q4: 31,688 shares 31,688$1.61M0.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,740 shares; 2025Q3: 8,086 shares; 2025Q4: 7,402 shares 7,402$1.61M0.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,546 shares; 2024Q4: 73,031 shares; 2025Q1: 74,187 shares; 2025Q2: 74,517 shares; 2025Q3: 57,047 shares; 2025Q4: 56,895 shares 56,895$1.6M0.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,151 shares; 2024Q4: 11,862 shares; 2025Q1: 10,726 shares; 2025Q2: 12,768 shares; 2025Q3: 10,683 shares; 2025Q4: 5,761 shares 5,761$1.59M0.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,396 shares; 2024Q4: 8,440 shares; 2025Q1: 8,471 shares; 2025Q2: 8,495 shares; 2025Q3: 4,893 shares; 2025Q4: 4,927 shares 4,927$1.54M0.46%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,861 shares; 2025Q1: 3,046 shares; 2025Q2: 6,897 shares; 2025Q3: 7,887 shares; 2025Q4: 6,729 shares 6,729$1.53M0.46%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,480 shares; 2024Q4: 12,466 shares; 2025Q1: 12,767 shares; 2025Q2: 12,745 shares; 2025Q3: 9,324 shares; 2025Q4: 9,443 shares 9,443$1.52M0.46%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,921 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.47M0.44%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,892 shares; 2025Q4: 9,864 shares 9,864$1.42M0.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,737 shares; 2024Q4: 15,839 shares; 2025Q1: 15,718 shares; 2025Q2: 15,793 shares; 2025Q3: 15,640 shares; 2025Q4: 15,594 shares 15,594$1.35M0.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,686 shares; 2024Q4: 18,495 shares; 2025Q1: 8,732 shares; 2025Q2: 9,002 shares; 2025Q3: 8,492 shares; 2025Q4: 8,237 shares 8,237$1.32M0.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,284 shares; 2024Q4: 34,187 shares; 2025Q1: 33,730 shares; 2025Q2: 51,892 shares; 2025Q3: 28,463 shares; 2025Q4: 28,095 shares 28,095$1.25M0.37%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,880 shares; 2024Q4: 4,528 shares; 2025Q1: 4,361 shares; 2025Q2: 4,411 shares; 2025Q3: 4,177 shares; 2025Q4: 7,326 shares 7,326$1.19M0.36%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,861 shares; 2024Q4: 10,898 shares; 2025Q1: 11,874 shares; 2025Q2: 16,451 shares; 2025Q3: 17,834 shares; 2025Q4: 14,381 shares 14,381$1.18M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,140 shares; 2025Q2: 3,604 shares; 2025Q3: 6,165 shares; 2025Q4: 5,497 shares 5,497$1.15M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,037 shares; 2025Q4: 4,025 shares 4,025$1.15M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,391 shares; 2025Q3: 9,381 shares; 2025Q4: 24,285 shares 24,285$1.14M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,360 shares; 2024Q4: 58,537 shares; 2025Q1: 55,701 shares; 2025Q2: 122,850 shares; 2025Q3: 111,777 shares; 2025Q4: 45,500 shares 45,500$1.13M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,891 shares; 2024Q4: 2,975 shares; 2025Q1: 3,047 shares; 2025Q2: 3,073 shares; 2025Q3: 3,158 shares; 2025Q4: 4,916 shares 4,916$1.07M0.32%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,251 shares; 2024Q4: 7,476 shares; 2025Q1: 7,147 shares; 2025Q2: 7,259 shares; 2025Q3: 6,819 shares; 2025Q4: 6,720 shares 6,720$1.02M0.31%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,969 shares; 2024Q4: 27,019 shares; 2025Q1: 14,584 shares; 2025Q2: 14,314 shares; 2025Q3: 13,464 shares; 2025Q4: 13,427 shares 13,427$1.01M0.3%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,344 shares; 2024Q4: 11,365 shares; 2025Q1: 12,392 shares; 2025Q2: 25,445 shares; 2025Q3: 12,252 shares; 2025Q4: 12,218 shares 12,218$1M0.3%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,131 shares; 2024Q4: 7,522 shares; 2025Q1: 3,850 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,912 shares; 2025Q4: 2,856 shares 2,856$965K0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,990 shares; 2024Q4: 5,285 shares; 2025Q1: 5,414 shares; 2025Q2: 5,409 shares; 2025Q3: 5,491 shares; 2025Q4: 5,555 shares 5,555$941K0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,291 shares; 2024Q4: 14,595 shares; 2025Q1: 9,510 shares; 2025Q2: 9,483 shares; 2025Q3: 9,683 shares; 2025Q4: 9,792 shares 9,792$917K0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,685 shares; 2024Q4: 26,863 shares; 2025Q1: 26,656 shares; 2025Q2: 26,784 shares; 2025Q3: 25,034 shares; 2025Q4: 24,962 shares 24,962$911K0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,277 shares; 2024Q4: 6,685 shares; 2025Q1: 7,283 shares; 2025Q2: 6,991 shares; 2025Q3: 6,640 shares; 2025Q4: 5,356 shares 5,356$868K0.26%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,184 shares; 2025Q3: 3,831 shares; 2025Q4: 3,821 shares 3,821$831K0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,021 shares; 2025Q2: 2,207 shares; 2025Q3: 2,097 shares; 2025Q4: 1,691 shares 1,691$829K0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,090 shares 6,090$823K0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,062 shares; 2025Q2: 7,095 shares; 2025Q3: 6,541 shares; 2025Q4: 6,522 shares 6,522$817K0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,316 shares; 2025Q2: 13,198 shares; 2025Q3: 12,553 shares; 2025Q4: 10,118 shares 10,118$800K0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,974 shares; 2024Q4: 5,704 shares; 2025Q1: 8,817 shares; 2025Q2: 10,212 shares; 2025Q3: 10,129 shares; 2025Q4: 7,410 shares 7,410$778K0.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,869 shares; 2025Q3: 4,736 shares; 2025Q4: 4,721 shares 4,721$759K0.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,548 shares; 2024Q4: 14,584 shares; 2025Q1: 10,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,151 shares; 2025Q3: 6,131 shares; 2025Q4: 6,043 shares 6,043$754K0.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,029 shares; 2025Q3: 5,155 shares; 2025Q4: 4,159 shares 4,159$739K0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,465 shares; 2025Q4: 6,342 shares 6,342$728K0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 71,531 shares; 2025Q1: 71,001 shares; 2025Q2: 89,291 shares; 2025Q3: 86,735 shares; 2025Q4: 86,476 shares 86,476$698K0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,308 shares; 2025Q4: 11,282 shares 11,282$682K0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,079 shares 5,079$674K0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,520 shares 4,520$672K0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,538 shares; 2024Q4: 4,019 shares; 2025Q1: 3,656 shares; 2025Q2: 3,812 shares; 2025Q3: 3,605 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares 3,500$621K0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,635 shares; 2025Q4: 9,612 shares 9,612$618K0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,782 shares; 2024Q4: 56,144 shares; 2025Q1: 37,654 shares; 2025Q2: 37,836 shares; 2025Q3: 34,826 shares; 2025Q4: 34,725 shares 34,725$616K0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,734 shares; 2025Q3: 6,834 shares; 2025Q4: 6,814 shares 6,814$613K0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,967 shares; 2024Q4: 58,559 shares; 2025Q1: 16,258 shares; 2025Q2: 16,318 shares; 2025Q3: 16,559 shares; 2025Q4: 16,759 shares 16,759$608K0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,214 shares 3,214$605K0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,749 shares; 2024Q4: 10,821 shares; 2025Q1: 10,743 shares; 2025Q2: 10,793 shares; 2025Q3: 10,146 shares; 2025Q4: 10,118 shares 10,118$591K0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,356 shares 8,356$580K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,067 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,044 shares; 2025Q3: 1,005 shares; 2025Q4: 946 shares 946$579K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,906 shares; 2024Q4: 3,194 shares; 2025Q1: 2,909 shares; 2025Q2: 2,995 shares; 2025Q3: 2,835 shares; 2025Q4: 2,752 shares 2,752$574K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,523 shares; 2025Q3: 921 shares; 2025Q4: 919 shares 919$556K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,029 shares; 2025Q3: 7,255 shares; 2025Q4: 7,233 shares 7,233$550K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,875 shares 4,875$546K0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,233 shares 4,233$532K0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,481 shares; 2025Q4: 6,463 shares 6,463$522K0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,022 shares; 2024Q4: 8,665 shares; 2025Q1: 8,601 shares; 2025Q2: 6,742 shares; 2025Q3: 8,491 shares; 2025Q4: 4,585 shares 4,585$522K0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,210 shares; 2024Q4: 6,195 shares; 2025Q1: 5,654 shares; 2025Q2: 5,827 shares; 2025Q3: 5,518 shares; 2025Q4: 5,362 shares 5,362$505K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,733 shares 22,733$501K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,966 shares; 2025Q2: 13,028 shares; 2025Q3: 12,191 shares; 2025Q4: 12,158 shares 12,158$500K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,395 shares; 2024Q4: 12,379 shares; 2025Q1: 12,295 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,469 shares 15,469$497K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,305 shares; 2024Q4: 16,676 shares; 2025Q1: 15,203 shares; 2025Q2: 15,609 shares; 2025Q3: 14,713 shares; 2025Q4: 14,297 shares 14,297$497K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,067 shares; 2024Q4: 11,642 shares; 2025Q1: 10,606 shares; 2025Q2: 10,967 shares; 2025Q3: 10,357 shares; 2025Q4: 10,055 shares 10,055$495K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,722 shares; 2024Q4: 37,206 shares; 2025Q1: 36,969 shares; 2025Q2: 36,124 shares; 2025Q3: 12,488 shares; 2025Q4: 13,167 shares 13,167$493K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,594 shares; 2025Q4: 3,585 shares 3,585$489K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,588 shares; 2025Q4: 4,575 shares 4,575$477K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,460 shares; 2024Q4: 2,029 shares; 2025Q1: 4,744 shares; 2025Q2: 4,626 shares; 2025Q3: 9,919 shares; 2025Q4: 1,362 shares 1,362$477K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,357 shares; 2025Q1: 18,217 shares; 2025Q2: 18,304 shares; 2025Q3: 17,164 shares; 2025Q4: 17,115 shares 17,115$465K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,784 shares; 2024Q4: 22,049 shares; 2025Q1: 20,262 shares; 2025Q2: 20,968 shares; 2025Q3: 19,737 shares; 2025Q4: 19,174 shares 19,174$458K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,734 shares; 2025Q3: 9,765 shares; 2025Q4: 9,737 shares 9,737$438K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,121 shares; 2024Q4: 6,834 shares; 2025Q1: 6,223 shares; 2025Q2: 6,402 shares; 2025Q3: 6,056 shares; 2025Q4: 5,881 shares 5,881$432K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,007 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$432K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,597 shares; 2024Q4: 7,480 shares; 2025Q1: 7,123 shares; 2025Q2: 3,532 shares; 2025Q3: 3,336 shares; 2025Q4: 3,241 shares 3,241$430K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,146 shares; 2024Q4: 4,248 shares; 2025Q1: 3,877 shares; 2025Q2: 3,997 shares; 2025Q3: 3,771 shares; 2025Q4: 3,659 shares 3,659$429K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,901 shares; 2025Q2: 9,949 shares; 2025Q3: 9,342 shares; 2025Q4: 9,315 shares 9,315$424K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,727 shares; 2024Q4: 5,839 shares; 2025Q1: 5,983 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,926 shares 1,926$412K0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,046 shares; 2025Q2: 2,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,922 shares; 2025Q4: 1,917 shares 1,917$389K0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,398 shares; 2024Q4: 11,703 shares; 2025Q1: 9,889 shares; 2025Q2: 14,237 shares; 2025Q3: 3,771 shares; 2025Q4: 3,656 shares 3,656$385K0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,667 shares; 2025Q3: 5,740 shares; 2025Q4: 4,630 shares 4,630$368K0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,529 shares; 2024Q4: 9,944 shares; 2025Q1: 9,869 shares; 2025Q2: 9,915 shares; 2025Q3: 9,303 shares; 2025Q4: 3,744 shares 3,744$359K0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,543 shares; 2024Q4: 5,094 shares; 2025Q1: 5,552 shares; 2025Q2: 5,322 shares; 2025Q3: 2,413 shares; 2025Q4: 1,946 shares 1,946$342K0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,621 shares; 2024Q4: 5,779 shares; 2025Q1: 5,374 shares; 2025Q2: 4,921 shares; 2025Q3: 4,828 shares; 2025Q4: 4,706 shares 4,706$332K0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,679 shares; 2024Q4: 1,274 shares; 2025Q1: 1,149 shares; 2025Q2: 1,103 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043 shares; 2025Q4: 990 shares 990$315K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,183 shares; 2024Q4: 699 shares; 2025Q1: 633 shares; 2025Q2: 649 shares; 2025Q3: 612 shares; 2025Q4: 594 shares 594$287K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,555 shares; 2024Q4: 5,948 shares; 2025Q1: 5,404 shares; 2025Q2: 5,579 shares; 2025Q3: 5,280 shares; 2025Q4: 5,122 shares 5,122$273K0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,827 shares; 2024Q4: 7,705 shares; 2025Q1: 7,025 shares; 2025Q2: 7,226 shares; 2025Q3: 6,837 shares; 2025Q4: 6,636 shares 6,636$261K0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,460 shares; 2024Q4: 21,814 shares; 2025Q1: 21,012 shares; 2025Q2: 21,255 shares; 2025Q3: 19,964 shares; 2025Q4: 6,399 shares 6,399$261K0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,893 shares; 2024Q4: 3,939 shares; 2025Q1: 3,527 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,262 shares; 2025Q4: 3,178 shares 3,178$254K0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,561 shares; 2024Q4: 10,575 shares; 2025Q1: 7,757 shares; 2025Q2: 7,861 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,233 shares 2,233$221K0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,509 shares; 2024Q4: 2,426 shares; 2025Q1: 2,204 shares; 2025Q2: 2,251 shares; 2025Q3: 2,142 shares; 2025Q4: 2,079 shares 2,079$210K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,571 shares; 2025Q1: 2,188 shares; 2025Q2: 2,274 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,088 shares 2,088$204K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000423 base2026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set