Skip to content

WRIGHT INVESTORS SERVICE INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 108572, SHELTON, CT

WRIGHT INVESTORS SERVICE INC reported $345,376,912 across 146 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-25-016320

Changes against Q2 2025 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (141 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$345M
Holdings
146
Top 10 weight
37.74%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-25-016320, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $345,376,912, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,597 shares; 2024Q4: 107,104 shares; 2025Q1: 109,069 shares; 2025Q2: 112,401 shares; 2025Q3: 109,349 shares 109,349$20.4M5.91%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,577 shares; 2024Q4: 38,428 shares; 2025Q1: 40,647 shares; 2025Q2: 39,607 shares; 2025Q3: 37,443 shares 37,443$19.4M5.62%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,347 shares; 2024Q4: 80,505 shares; 2025Q1: 73,154 shares; 2025Q2: 65,809 shares; 2025Q3: 61,059 shares 61,059$15.5M4.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,717 shares; 2024Q4: 53,987 shares; 2025Q1: 57,022 shares; 2025Q2: 55,473 shares; 2025Q3: 64,876 shares 64,876$14.2M4.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,977 shares; 2024Q4: 45,200 shares; 2025Q1: 41,409 shares; 2025Q2: 39,981 shares; 2025Q3: 42,159 shares 42,159$13.9M4.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,500 shares; 2024Q4: 19,821 shares; 2025Q1: 20,598 shares; 2025Q2: 19,899 shares; 2025Q3: 17,946 shares 17,946$13.2M3.82%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,212 shares; 2024Q4: 28,103 shares; 2025Q1: 30,075 shares; 2025Q2: 41,318 shares; 2025Q3: 50,064 shares 50,064$12.2M3.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,829 shares; 2024Q4: 29,941 shares; 2025Q1: 28,692 shares; 2025Q2: 28,741 shares; 2025Q3: 25,779 shares 25,779$8.13M2.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,119 shares; 2024Q4: 29,031 shares; 2025Q1: 30,749 shares; 2025Q2: 33,889 shares; 2025Q3: 28,676 shares 28,676$7.08M2.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,123 shares; 2024Q4: 48,181 shares; 2025Q1: 50,665 shares; 2025Q2: 50,947 shares; 2025Q3: 56,624 shares 56,624$6.29M1.82%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,509 shares; 2024Q4: 5,980 shares; 2025Q1: 12,733 shares; 2025Q2: 13,817 shares; 2025Q3: 13,371 shares 13,371$5.95M1.72%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,119 shares; 2024Q4: 17,573 shares; 2025Q1: 16,031 shares; 2025Q2: 13,985 shares; 2025Q3: 12,083 shares 12,083$5.77M1.67%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,194 shares; 2024Q4: 15,823 shares; 2025Q1: 22,813 shares; 2025Q2: 22,617 shares; 2025Q3: 17,212 shares 17,212$5.72M1.66%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,671 shares; 2024Q4: 19,441 shares; 2025Q1: 20,763 shares; 2025Q2: 18,908 shares; 2025Q3: 15,282 shares 15,282$5.22M1.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,368 shares; 2024Q4: 35,201 shares; 2025Q1: 40,788 shares; 2025Q2: 20,574 shares; 2025Q3: 21,011 shares 21,011$5.12M1.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,113 shares; 2024Q4: 7,201 shares; 2025Q1: 8,449 shares; 2025Q2: 12,720 shares; 2025Q3: 14,508 shares 14,508$5.01M1.45%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,853 shares; 2024Q4: 86,417 shares; 2025Q1: 96,763 shares; 2025Q2: 96,930 shares; 2025Q3: 94,387 shares 94,387$4.87M1.41%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,845 shares; 2024Q4: 88,840 shares; 2025Q1: 90,100 shares; 2025Q2: 94,701 shares; 2025Q3: 72,776 shares 72,776$4.83M1.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,216 shares; 2024Q4: 30,082 shares; 2025Q1: 30,203 shares; 2025Q2: 17,278 shares; 2025Q3: 15,626 shares 15,626$4.39M1.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,125 shares; 2025Q2: 31,037 shares; 2025Q3: 29,468 shares 29,468$4.29M1.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,155 shares; 2024Q4: 45,345 shares; 2025Q1: 45,487 shares; 2025Q2: 48,989 shares; 2025Q3: 37,730 shares 37,730$4.25M1.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,346 shares; 2024Q4: 32,231 shares; 2025Q1: 32,330 shares; 2025Q2: 27,740 shares; 2025Q3: 25,424 shares 25,424$4.12M1.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,932 shares; 2024Q4: 37,078 shares; 2025Q1: 36,686 shares; 2025Q2: 39,928 shares; 2025Q3: 49,168 shares 49,168$3.71M1.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,781 shares; 2024Q4: 89,613 shares; 2025Q1: 89,412 shares; 2025Q2: 89,819 shares; 2025Q3: 81,913 shares 81,913$3.69M1.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,231 shares; 2024Q4: 2,965 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232 shares; 2025Q2: 3,103 shares; 2025Q3: 2,945 shares 2,945$3.53M1.02%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,526 shares; 2024Q4: 34,480 shares; 2025Q1: 38,306 shares; 2025Q2: 19,765 shares; 2025Q3: 15,248 shares 15,248$3.53M1.02%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,509 shares; 2024Q4: 28,346 shares; 2025Q1: 26,152 shares; 2025Q2: 17,630 shares; 2025Q3: 17,238 shares 17,238$3.53M1.02%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,746 shares; 2024Q4: 3,772 shares; 2025Q1: 4,709 shares; 2025Q2: 4,732 shares; 2025Q3: 4,429 shares 4,429$3.53M1.02%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,460 shares; 2024Q4: 2,029 shares; 2025Q1: 4,744 shares; 2025Q2: 4,626 shares; 2025Q3: 9,919 shares 9,919$3.5M1.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,273 shares; 2024Q4: 45,930 shares; 2025Q1: 45,948 shares; 2025Q2: 46,154 shares; 2025Q3: 46,420 shares 46,420$3.18M0.92%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,360 shares; 2024Q4: 58,537 shares; 2025Q1: 55,701 shares; 2025Q2: 122,850 shares; 2025Q3: 111,777 shares 111,777$3.16M0.91%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,402 shares; 2024Q4: 92,088 shares; 2025Q1: 92,004 shares; 2025Q2: 103,382 shares; 2025Q3: 98,953 shares 98,953$3.11M0.9%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,151 shares; 2024Q4: 11,862 shares; 2025Q1: 10,726 shares; 2025Q2: 12,768 shares; 2025Q3: 10,683 shares 10,683$3.08M0.89%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,901 shares; 2024Q4: 43,186 shares; 2025Q1: 37,926 shares; 2025Q2: 40,996 shares; 2025Q3: 41,084 shares 41,084$2.92M0.85%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,248 shares; 2024Q4: 18,017 shares; 2025Q1: 14,688 shares; 2025Q2: 13,428 shares; 2025Q3: 7,193 shares 7,193$2.91M0.84%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,580 shares; 2024Q4: 23,930 shares; 2025Q1: 17,065 shares; 2025Q2: 17,030 shares; 2025Q3: 21,264 shares 21,264$2.81M0.81%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,574 shares; 2025Q2: 6,444 shares; 2025Q3: 9,796 shares 9,796$2.76M0.8%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,805 shares 22,805$2.7M0.78%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,341 shares; 2024Q4: 9,332 shares; 2025Q1: 8,912 shares; 2025Q2: 9,061 shares; 2025Q3: 8,553 shares 8,553$2.41M0.7%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,746 shares; 2025Q3: 24,905 shares 24,905$2.38M0.69%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,088 shares; 2024Q4: 23,255 shares; 2025Q1: 23,560 shares; 2025Q2: 23,592 shares; 2025Q3: 26,001 shares 26,001$2.36M0.68%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,436 shares; 2024Q4: 2,741 shares; 2025Q1: 2,361 shares; 2025Q2: 3,159 shares; 2025Q3: 2,546 shares 2,546$2.36M0.68%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,874 shares; 2024Q4: 43,670 shares; 2025Q1: 44,237 shares; 2025Q2: 28,549 shares; 2025Q3: 40,559 shares 40,559$2.3M0.67%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,434 shares; 2025Q1: 18,171 shares; 2025Q2: 17,809 shares; 2025Q3: 11,536 shares 11,536$2.26M0.66%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 675 shares; 2025Q1: 1,920 shares; 2025Q2: 1,946 shares; 2025Q3: 1,939 shares 1,939$2.26M0.65%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,010 shares; 2024Q4: 4,820 shares; 2025Q1: 3,332 shares; 2025Q2: 3,195 shares; 2025Q3: 3,037 shares 3,037$2.18M0.63%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,306 shares; 2024Q4: 13,397 shares; 2025Q1: 19,481 shares; 2025Q2: 27,526 shares; 2025Q3: 24,862 shares 24,862$2.08M0.6%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,921 shares 9,921$2.02M0.58%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,539 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,683 shares; 2025Q3: 7,585 shares 7,585$1.87M0.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,546 shares; 2024Q4: 73,031 shares; 2025Q1: 74,187 shares; 2025Q2: 74,517 shares; 2025Q3: 57,047 shares 57,047$1.86M0.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,789 shares 13,789$1.85M0.53%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,805 shares; 2024Q4: 17,276 shares; 2025Q1: 17,040 shares; 2025Q2: 16,709 shares; 2025Q3: 12,190 shares 12,190$1.76M0.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,861 shares; 2024Q4: 10,898 shares; 2025Q1: 11,874 shares; 2025Q2: 16,451 shares; 2025Q3: 17,834 shares 17,834$1.75M0.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,740 shares; 2025Q3: 8,086 shares 8,086$1.75M0.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,411 shares; 2024Q4: 23,757 shares; 2025Q1: 23,003 shares; 2025Q2: 18,466 shares; 2025Q3: 17,004 shares 17,004$1.73M0.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,007 shares; 2025Q2: 5,766 shares; 2025Q3: 8,036 shares 8,036$1.72M0.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,861 shares; 2025Q1: 3,046 shares; 2025Q2: 6,897 shares; 2025Q3: 7,887 shares 7,887$1.71M0.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,095 shares; 2025Q2: 3,535 shares; 2025Q3: 3,227 shares 3,227$1.62M0.47%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,361 shares; 2024Q4: 12,133 shares; 2025Q1: 13,910 shares; 2025Q2: 7,638 shares; 2025Q3: 9,714 shares 9,714$1.62M0.47%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,965 shares; 2024Q4: 10,031 shares; 2025Q1: 9,958 shares; 2025Q2: 10,005 shares; 2025Q3: 9,431 shares 9,431$1.58M0.46%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,934 shares; 2024Q4: 39,197 shares; 2025Q1: 24,743 shares; 2025Q2: 24,859 shares; 2025Q3: 22,881 shares 22,881$1.54M0.45%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,480 shares; 2024Q4: 12,466 shares; 2025Q1: 12,767 shares; 2025Q2: 12,745 shares; 2025Q3: 9,324 shares 9,324$1.47M0.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,696 shares; 2024Q4: 10,329 shares; 2025Q1: 14,790 shares; 2025Q2: 4,291 shares; 2025Q3: 6,139 shares 6,139$1.45M0.42%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,892 shares 9,892$1.39M0.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,396 shares; 2024Q4: 8,440 shares; 2025Q1: 8,471 shares; 2025Q2: 8,495 shares; 2025Q3: 4,893 shares 4,893$1.38M0.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,686 shares; 2024Q4: 18,495 shares; 2025Q1: 8,732 shares; 2025Q2: 9,002 shares; 2025Q3: 8,492 shares 8,492$1.38M0.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,737 shares; 2024Q4: 15,839 shares; 2025Q1: 15,718 shares; 2025Q2: 15,793 shares; 2025Q3: 15,640 shares 15,640$1.29M0.37%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,275 shares; 2024Q4: 14,998 shares; 2025Q1: 14,883 shares; 2025Q2: 23,287 shares; 2025Q3: 31,783 shares 31,783$1.25M0.36%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,140 shares; 2025Q2: 3,604 shares; 2025Q3: 6,165 shares 6,165$1.25M0.36%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,284 shares; 2024Q4: 34,187 shares; 2025Q1: 33,730 shares; 2025Q2: 51,892 shares; 2025Q3: 28,463 shares 28,463$1.2M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,974 shares; 2024Q4: 5,704 shares; 2025Q1: 8,817 shares; 2025Q2: 10,212 shares; 2025Q3: 10,129 shares 10,129$1.14M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,689 shares; 2024Q4: 2,461 shares; 2025Q1: 2,683 shares; 2025Q2: 2,575 shares; 2025Q3: 1,473 shares 1,473$1.12M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,251 shares; 2024Q4: 7,476 shares; 2025Q1: 7,147 shares; 2025Q2: 7,259 shares; 2025Q3: 6,819 shares 6,819$1.06M0.31%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,969 shares; 2024Q4: 27,019 shares; 2025Q1: 14,584 shares; 2025Q2: 14,314 shares; 2025Q3: 13,464 shares 13,464$1.03M0.3%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,021 shares; 2025Q2: 2,207 shares; 2025Q3: 2,097 shares 2,097$1.03M0.3%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,316 shares; 2025Q2: 13,198 shares; 2025Q3: 12,553 shares 12,553$1M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,277 shares; 2024Q4: 6,685 shares; 2025Q1: 7,283 shares; 2025Q2: 6,991 shares; 2025Q3: 6,640 shares 6,640$1M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,164 shares; 2025Q2: 1,118 shares; 2025Q3: 1,063 shares 1,063$978K0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,022 shares; 2024Q4: 8,665 shares; 2025Q1: 8,601 shares; 2025Q2: 6,742 shares; 2025Q3: 8,491 shares 8,491$972K0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,029 shares; 2025Q3: 5,155 shares 5,155$940K0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,344 shares; 2024Q4: 11,365 shares; 2025Q1: 12,392 shares; 2025Q2: 25,445 shares; 2025Q3: 12,252 shares 12,252$920K0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,291 shares; 2024Q4: 14,595 shares; 2025Q1: 9,510 shares; 2025Q2: 9,483 shares; 2025Q3: 9,683 shares 9,683$916K0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,460 shares; 2024Q4: 21,814 shares; 2025Q1: 21,012 shares; 2025Q2: 21,255 shares; 2025Q3: 19,964 shares 19,964$877K0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,062 shares; 2025Q2: 7,095 shares; 2025Q3: 6,541 shares 6,541$876K0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,685 shares; 2024Q4: 26,863 shares; 2025Q1: 26,656 shares; 2025Q2: 26,784 shares; 2025Q3: 25,034 shares 25,034$868K0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,867 shares; 2024Q4: 5,037 shares; 2025Q1: 3,944 shares; 2025Q2: 3,938 shares; 2025Q3: 4,020 shares 4,020$846K0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,529 shares; 2024Q4: 9,944 shares; 2025Q1: 9,869 shares; 2025Q2: 9,915 shares; 2025Q3: 9,303 shares 9,303$844K0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,184 shares; 2025Q3: 3,831 shares 3,831$815K0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,952 shares; 2024Q4: 19,078 shares; 2025Q1: 18,934 shares; 2025Q2: 19,024 shares; 2025Q3: 9,563 shares 9,563$786K0.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,990 shares; 2024Q4: 5,285 shares; 2025Q1: 5,414 shares; 2025Q2: 5,409 shares; 2025Q3: 5,491 shares 5,491$766K0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 71,531 shares; 2025Q1: 71,001 shares; 2025Q2: 89,291 shares; 2025Q3: 86,735 shares 86,735$755K0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,548 shares; 2024Q4: 14,584 shares; 2025Q1: 10,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,151 shares; 2025Q3: 6,131 shares 6,131$735K0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,891 shares; 2024Q4: 2,975 shares; 2025Q1: 3,047 shares; 2025Q2: 3,073 shares; 2025Q3: 3,158 shares 3,158$719K0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,880 shares; 2024Q4: 4,528 shares; 2025Q1: 4,361 shares; 2025Q2: 4,411 shares; 2025Q3: 4,177 shares 4,177$711K0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,544 shares; 2025Q3: 1,402 shares 1,402$699K0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,749 shares; 2024Q4: 10,821 shares; 2025Q1: 10,743 shares; 2025Q2: 10,793 shares; 2025Q3: 10,146 shares 10,146$680K0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,037 shares 4,037$675K0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,635 shares 9,635$663K0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,308 shares 11,308$656K0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,465 shares 6,465$654K0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,067 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,044 shares; 2025Q3: 1,005 shares 1,005$653K0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,333 shares 16,333$640K0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,734 shares; 2025Q3: 6,834 shares 6,834$637K0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,869 shares; 2025Q3: 4,736 shares 4,736$627K0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,029 shares; 2025Q3: 7,255 shares 7,255$626K0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,594 shares 3,594$602K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,131 shares; 2024Q4: 7,522 shares; 2025Q1: 3,850 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,912 shares 1,912$598K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,782 shares; 2024Q4: 56,144 shares; 2025Q1: 37,654 shares; 2025Q2: 37,836 shares; 2025Q3: 34,826 shares 34,826$593K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,967 shares; 2024Q4: 58,559 shares; 2025Q1: 16,258 shares; 2025Q2: 16,318 shares; 2025Q3: 16,559 shares 16,559$588K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,966 shares; 2025Q2: 13,028 shares; 2025Q3: 12,191 shares 12,191$576K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,885 shares; 2025Q1: 24,350 shares; 2025Q2: 24,469 shares; 2025Q3: 22,520 shares 22,520$574K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,538 shares; 2024Q4: 4,019 shares; 2025Q1: 3,656 shares; 2025Q2: 3,812 shares; 2025Q3: 3,605 shares 3,605$573K0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,906 shares; 2024Q4: 3,194 shares; 2025Q1: 2,909 shares; 2025Q2: 2,995 shares; 2025Q3: 2,835 shares 2,835$570K0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,481 shares 6,481$528K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,007 shares 3,007$510K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,305 shares; 2024Q4: 16,676 shares; 2025Q1: 15,203 shares; 2025Q2: 15,609 shares; 2025Q3: 14,713 shares 14,713$507K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,523 shares; 2025Q3: 921 shares 921$504K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,588 shares 4,588$491K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,357 shares; 2025Q1: 18,217 shares; 2025Q2: 18,304 shares; 2025Q3: 17,164 shares 17,164$487K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,667 shares; 2025Q3: 5,740 shares 5,740$483K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,992 shares 10,992$476K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,067 shares; 2024Q4: 11,642 shares; 2025Q1: 10,606 shares; 2025Q2: 10,967 shares; 2025Q3: 10,357 shares 10,357$474K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,146 shares; 2024Q4: 4,248 shares; 2025Q1: 3,877 shares; 2025Q2: 3,997 shares; 2025Q3: 3,771 shares 3,771$467K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,543 shares; 2024Q4: 5,094 shares; 2025Q1: 5,552 shares; 2025Q2: 5,322 shares; 2025Q3: 2,413 shares 2,413$464K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,046 shares; 2025Q2: 2,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,922 shares 1,922$460K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,784 shares; 2024Q4: 22,049 shares; 2025Q1: 20,262 shares; 2025Q2: 20,968 shares; 2025Q3: 19,737 shares 19,737$457K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,901 shares; 2025Q2: 9,949 shares; 2025Q3: 9,342 shares 9,342$455K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,121 shares; 2024Q4: 6,834 shares; 2025Q1: 6,223 shares; 2025Q2: 6,402 shares; 2025Q3: 6,056 shares 6,056$442K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,210 shares; 2024Q4: 6,195 shares; 2025Q1: 5,654 shares; 2025Q2: 5,827 shares; 2025Q3: 5,518 shares 5,518$441K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,597 shares; 2024Q4: 7,480 shares; 2025Q1: 7,123 shares; 2025Q2: 3,532 shares; 2025Q3: 3,336 shares 3,336$438K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,225 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,217 shares 10,217$416K0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,722 shares; 2024Q4: 37,206 shares; 2025Q1: 36,969 shares; 2025Q2: 36,124 shares; 2025Q3: 12,488 shares 12,488$415K0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,391 shares; 2025Q3: 9,381 shares 9,381$393K0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,679 shares; 2024Q4: 1,274 shares; 2025Q1: 1,149 shares; 2025Q2: 1,103 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043 shares 1,043$390K0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,734 shares; 2025Q3: 9,765 shares 9,765$359K0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,053 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,854 shares; 2025Q3: 1,761 shares 1,761$345K0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,587 shares 7,587$334K0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,139 shares; 2024Q4: 7,100 shares; 2025Q1: 6,560 shares; 2025Q2: 2,993 shares; 2025Q3: 2,726 shares 2,726$331K0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,827 shares; 2024Q4: 7,705 shares; 2025Q1: 7,025 shares; 2025Q2: 7,226 shares; 2025Q3: 6,837 shares 6,837$317K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,398 shares; 2024Q4: 11,703 shares; 2025Q1: 9,889 shares; 2025Q2: 14,237 shares; 2025Q3: 3,771 shares 3,771$316K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,183 shares; 2024Q4: 699 shares; 2025Q1: 633 shares; 2025Q2: 649 shares; 2025Q3: 612 shares 612$306K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,621 shares; 2024Q4: 5,779 shares; 2025Q1: 5,374 shares; 2025Q2: 4,921 shares; 2025Q3: 4,828 shares 4,828$287K0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,509 shares; 2024Q4: 2,426 shares; 2025Q1: 2,204 shares; 2025Q2: 2,251 shares; 2025Q3: 2,142 shares 2,142$266K0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,555 shares; 2024Q4: 5,948 shares; 2025Q1: 5,404 shares; 2025Q2: 5,579 shares; 2025Q3: 5,280 shares 5,280$255K0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,893 shares; 2024Q4: 3,939 shares; 2025Q1: 3,527 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,262 shares 3,262$215K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,965 shares; 2024Q4: 6,572 shares; 2025Q1: 3,715 shares; 2025Q2: 1,229 shares; 2025Q3: 1,166 shares 1,166$202K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016320 base2025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set