Skip to content

Worth Financial Advisory Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1964358, CHARLOTTE, NC

Worth Financial Advisory Group, LLC reported $228,910,806 across 50 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 80.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001964358-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$229M
Holdings
50
Top 10 weight
80.2%
New
22
Sold out
152

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FWDadded+2,750$7.03M
BUFInew+9,722$5.54M
ABNBnew+735$4.39M
ABTnew+880$2.98M
AMDnew+278$2.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-26,294-$83.4M
SCHDreduced-121,427-$69.3M
AMZNreduced-19,484-$67.9M
CGXUreduced-141,682-$49.1M
GSLCreduced-114,829-$42.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001964358-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $224,049,928, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,591 shares; 2024Q4: 32,122 shares; 2025Q1: 31,353 shares; 2025Q2: 33,134 shares; 2025Q3: 33,094 shares; 2025Q4: 34,423 shares; 2026Q1: 14,939 shares 14,939$52.1M23.24%-19,484Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,441 shares; 2024Q4: 11,119 shares; 2025Q1: 10,746 shares; 2025Q2: 11,027 shares; 2025Q3: 10,624 shares; 2025Q4: 10,586 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$26.1M11.67%-5,086Timeline
FWDAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,320 shares; 2025Q2: 4,969 shares; 2025Q3: 5,360 shares; 2025Q4: 6,605 shares; 2026Q1: 9,355 shares 9,355$23.9M10.67%+2,750Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,280 shares; 2024Q4: 3,136 shares; 2025Q1: 3,006 shares; 2025Q2: 3,039 shares; 2025Q3: 2,998 shares; 2025Q4: 2,966 shares; 2026Q1: 2,420 shares 2,420$19.7M8.77%-546Timeline
CNEQTHE ALGER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,881 shares; 2025Q4: 38,818 shares; 2026Q1: 32,975 shares 32,975$15.4M6.86%-5,843Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,087 shares; 2024Q4: 143,255 shares; 2025Q1: 150,767 shares; 2025Q2: 160,864 shares; 2025Q3: 169,976 shares; 2025Q4: 185,129 shares; 2026Q1: 43,447 shares 43,447$15M6.72%-141,682Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,452 shares; 2024Q4: 16,212 shares; 2025Q1: 13,630 shares; 2025Q2: 13,761 shares; 2025Q3: 15,201 shares; 2025Q4: 15,364 shares; 2026Q1: 7,778 shares 7,778$9.54M4.26%-7,586Timeline
SFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,175 shares; 2024Q4: 108,254 shares; 2025Q1: 148,769 shares; 2025Q2: 140,936 shares; 2025Q3: 164,479 shares; 2025Q4: 153,961 shares; 2026Q1: 60,130 shares 60,130$6.93M3.09%-93,831Timeline
BUFIAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,722 shares 9,722$5.54M2.47%newTimeline
FRTYTHE ALGER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,769 shares; 2024Q4: 16,578 shares; 2025Q1: 20,452 shares; 2025Q2: 23,976 shares; 2025Q3: 31,384 shares; 2025Q4: 41,097 shares; 2026Q1: 14,430 shares 14,430$5.48M2.45%-26,667Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,742 shares; 2024Q4: 4,477 shares; 2025Q1: 2,316 shares; 2025Q2: 1,841 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 735 shares 735$4.39M1.96%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43 shares 43$3.95MnewValue about 1,000 times the price other filers imply, kept as filed and left out of ratios.Timeline
VALQAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,473 shares; 2024Q4: 7,456 shares; 2025Q1: 7,432 shares; 2025Q2: 8,147 shares; 2025Q3: 8,497 shares; 2025Q4: 8,544 shares; 2026Q1: 4,707 shares 4,707$3.69M1.65%-3,837Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,389 shares; 2024Q4: 6,159 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$2.98M1.33%newTimeline
QINTAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,739 shares; 2024Q4: 5,876 shares; 2025Q1: 5,551 shares; 2025Q2: 5,569 shares; 2025Q3: 5,569 shares; 2025Q4: 5,587 shares; 2026Q1: 2,191 shares 2,191$2.52M1.12%-3,396Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,723 shares; 2024Q4: 1,686 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 278 shares 278$2.49M1.11%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,306 shares; 2024Q4: 2,847 shares; 2025Q1: 2,954 shares; 2025Q2: 3,432 shares; 2025Q3: 3,535 shares; 2025Q4: 4,244 shares; 2026Q1: 541 shares 541$2.48M1.11%-3,703Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 827 shares 827$2.13M0.95%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,371 shares; 2024Q4: 5,160 shares; 2025Q1: 4,989 shares; 2025Q2: 5,129 shares; 2025Q3: 4,998 shares; 2025Q4: 5,063 shares; 2026Q1: 1,912 shares 1,912$1.86M0.83%-3,151Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,214 shares; 2024Q4: 25,217 shares; 2025Q1: 25,612 shares; 2025Q2: 26,692 shares; 2025Q3: 26,403 shares; 2025Q4: 26,878 shares; 2026Q1: 584 shares 584$1.85M0.83%-26,294Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 277 shares 277$1.51M0.68%newTimeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,481 shares; 2024Q4: 28,023 shares; 2025Q1: 25,984 shares; 2025Q2: 25,655 shares; 2025Q3: 23,520 shares; 2025Q4: 22,873 shares; 2026Q1: 14,060 shares 14,060$1.41M0.63%-8,813Timeline
GSLCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,686 shares; 2024Q4: 121,766 shares; 2025Q1: 119,153 shares; 2025Q2: 116,477 shares; 2025Q3: 117,925 shares; 2025Q4: 118,320 shares; 2026Q1: 3,491 shares 3,491$1.3M0.58%-114,829Timeline
INVNTHE ALGER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,855 shares 1,855$1.23M0.55%newTimeline
EJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares 3,350$1.22M0.54%newTimeline
GDIVHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,899 shares; 2024Q4: 67,025 shares; 2025Q1: 81,742 shares; 2025Q2: 87,569 shares; 2025Q3: 84,209 shares; 2025Q4: 68,602 shares; 2026Q1: 5,094 shares 5,094$1.19M0.53%-63,508Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 168 shares 168$1.14M0.51%newTimeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,069 shares; 2024Q4: 15,080 shares; 2025Q1: 16,237 shares; 2025Q2: 15,873 shares; 2025Q3: 14,342 shares; 2025Q4: 14,547 shares; 2026Q1: 11,364 shares 11,364$1.13M0.5%-3,183Timeline
HGERHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,841 shares; 2025Q2: 33,790 shares; 2025Q3: 37,038 shares; 2025Q4: 40,926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares 1,750$1.09M0.49%-39,176Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,643 shares; 2024Q4: 1,647 shares; 2025Q1: 1,748 shares; 2025Q2: 847 shares; 2025Q3: 902 shares; 2025Q4: 1,052 shares; 2026Q1: 101 shares 101$979K0.44%-951Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$863K0.39%newTimeline
EOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,723 shares 3,723$858K0.38%newTimeline
BITQBITWISE FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 423 shares 423$647K0.29%newTimeline
LRGCAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$581K0.26%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$572KnewValue about 1,000 times the price other filers imply, kept as filed and left out of ratios.Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57 shares 57$557K0.25%newTimeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$459K0.21%newTimeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,194 shares; 2024Q4: 3,937 shares; 2025Q1: 3,937 shares; 2025Q2: 3,937 shares; 2025Q3: 3,035 shares; 2025Q4: 3,007 shares; 2026Q1: 933 shares 933$454K0.2%-2,074Timeline
FXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,799 shares; 2024Q4: 2,799 shares; 2025Q1: 2,719 shares; 2025Q2: 2,619 shares; 2025Q3: 2,637 shares; 2025Q4: 2,637 shares; 2026Q1: 180 shares 180$404K0.18%-2,457Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51 shares 51$386K0.17%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 897 shares; 2024Q4: 872 shares; 2025Q1: 1,023 shares; 2025Q2: 988 shares; 2025Q3: 998 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares 125$359K0.16%-903Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 355 shares 355$335KnewValue about 1,000 times the price other filers imply, kept as filed and left out of ratios.Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 825 shares 825$326K0.15%newTimeline
GEMGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,621 shares; 2024Q4: 14,539 shares; 2025Q1: 14,299 shares; 2025Q2: 13,703 shares; 2025Q3: 13,773 shares; 2025Q4: 13,743 shares; 2026Q1: 410 shares 410$322K0.14%-13,333Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,089 shares; 2024Q4: 6,104 shares; 2025Q1: 11,107 shares; 2025Q2: 11,135 shares; 2025Q3: 8,061 shares; 2025Q4: 8,080 shares; 2026Q1: 1,753 shares 1,753$312K0.14%-6,327Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,805 shares; 2024Q4: 5,776 shares; 2025Q1: 3,466 shares; 2025Q2: 3,490 shares; 2025Q3: 3,549 shares; 2025Q4: 3,571 shares; 2026Q1: 165 shares 165$280K0.13%-3,406Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,291 shares; 2024Q4: 126,383 shares; 2025Q1: 123,967 shares; 2025Q2: 125,626 shares; 2025Q3: 127,514 shares; 2025Q4: 121,914 shares; 2026Q1: 487 shares 487$278K0.12%-121,427Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 297 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$258K0.12%-292Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 995 shares 995$217K0.1%newTimeline
AFEMFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65 shares 65$213K0.1%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 152. All 152

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP15,492$7.49Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION30,400$5.67Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO17,077$5.5Mshares
JSMDJANUS DETROIT STR TR61,716$5.03Mshares
IUSBISHARES TR108,075$5.03Mshares
QUALISHARES TR24,965$4.96Mshares
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F66,966$3.83Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC9,519$3.29Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T4,292$2.93Mshares
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST35,549$2.85Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC31,460$2.57Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC3,342$2.21Mshares
XLSRSSGA ACTIVE TR35,303$2.2Mshares
QFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST64,015$2.19Mshares
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDS48,642$2.16Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC5,806$1.85Mshares
WINNHARBOR ETF TRUST58,881$1.83Mshares
WMTWALMART INC14,884$1.66Mshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR19,567$1.59Mshares
VVISA INC4,510$1.58Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC8,540$1.57Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO1,369$1.47Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP11,921$1.43Mshares
IXNISHARES TR13,091$1.37Mshares
LQDISHARES TR12,440$1.37Mshares
SHYGISHARES TR30,261$1.3Mshares
GSUSGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR13,664$1.29Mshares
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDS26,845$1.26Mshares
TOTLSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR31,029$1.25Mshares
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDS5,827$1.22Mshares
TSLATESLA INC2,550$1.15Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.11,735$1.1Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC1,245$1.09Mshares
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II20,289$1.07Mshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC1,750$1.01Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC3,815$1.01Mshares
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F13,796$989Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP17,693$973Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION5,252$963Kshares
IYHISHARES TR14,782$962Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC1,668$956Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC2,715$934Kshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW2,878$893Kshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR15,334$840Kshares
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS3,698$813Kshares
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUST17,268$809Kshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5,616$809Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC8,180$786Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC5,041$772Kshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC949$768Kshares
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III14,878$761Kshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4,776$741Kshares
IUSGISHARES TR4,365$733Kshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR16,372$732Kshares
EMBISHARES TR7,240$697Kshares
IVWISHARES TR5,592$689Kshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO4,147$672Kshares
NBSMNEUBERGER BERMAN ETF TRUST26,514$669Kshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED2,136$667Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 665,084$656Kshares
AGGSHARBOR ETF TRUST15,101$622Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC2,576$621Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC1,844$604Kshares
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUST23,358$601Kshares
IDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST18,590$600Kshares
GSIEGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR13,709$589Kshares
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUST5,463$583Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC2,510$551Kshares
DVYISHARES TR3,863$545Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP5,432$542Kshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC2,084$536Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR867$533Kshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP6,655$528Kshares
IGFISHARES TR8,482$520Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC6,379$512Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP1,660$507Kshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC656$503Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC766$501Kshares
IQLTISHARES TR10,733$488Kshares
BABOEING CO2,207$479Kshares
JPINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F6,866$468Kshares
USMVISHARES TR4,841$456Kshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC3,128$453Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL1,977$453Kshares
RFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST15,629$445Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC2,467$439Kshares
IVEISHARES TR2,054$436Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP2,221$433Kshares
ISEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST13,140$428Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST4,682$428Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION494$426Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC3,374$425Kshares
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4,568$424Kshares
SOSOUTHERN CO4,857$423Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP1,190$420Kshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP1,700$404Kshares
LINLINDE PLC926$395Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO2,724$390Kshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON1,871$387Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR965$382Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001964358-26-000002 base2026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set