Skip to content

World Investment Advisors

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1652594, LINCROFT, NJ

World Investment Advisors reported $4,409,667,431 across 1,133 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-25-013474

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$4.41B
Holdings
1,133
Top 10 weight
19.68%
New
158
Sold out
75

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVWadded+380,049$41.8M
IJKadded+452,391$41.2M
SCHXadded+1,512,278$37M
VOTadded+96,059$27.3M
SCHGadded+821,622$24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVEreduced-196,845-$38.5M
IJJreduced-217,734-$26.9M
SCHVreduced-965,737-$26.7M
VOEreduced-121,238-$20M
IJSreduced-185,965-$18.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-25-013474, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,400,916,183, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 933 shares 933$248K0.01%newTimeline
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,658 shares 1,658$247K0.01%new
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,041 shares 5,041$247K0.01%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,315 shares 5,315$247K0.01%newTimeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,311 shares; 2025Q2: 15,775 shares 15,775$247K0.01%-1,536Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,998 shares; 2025Q1: 2,261 shares; 2025Q2: 2,051 shares 2,051$246K0.01%-210Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,891 shares; 2025Q2: 5,575 shares 5,575$245K0.01%-3,316Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,292 shares 4,292$244K0.01%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,203 shares; 2025Q2: 4,190 shares 4,190$244K0.01%-13Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,439 shares; 2024Q4: 42,431 shares; 2025Q1: 43,966 shares; 2025Q2: 45,110 shares 45,110$244K0.01%+1,144Timeline
VONEVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,995 shares; 2024Q4: 820 shares; 2025Q1: 866 shares; 2025Q2: 865 shares 865$243K0.01%-1Timeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,529 shares; 2024Q4: 8,025 shares; 2025Q1: 8,516 shares; 2025Q2: 8,234 shares 8,234$241K0.01%-282Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$241K0.01%-300Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,236 shares; 2024Q4: 12,239 shares; 2025Q1: 8,720 shares; 2025Q2: 8,720 shares 8,720$241K0.01%0Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,451 shares 4,451$240K0.01%newTimeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,402 shares 3,402$239K0.01%newTimeline
IROCINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,743 shares; 2025Q1: 4,743 shares; 2025Q2: 4,743 shares 4,743$238K0.01%0Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,058 shares; 2024Q4: 1,229 shares; 2025Q1: 1,079 shares; 2025Q2: 1,076 shares 1,076$236K0.01%-3Timeline
TFISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,988 shares; 2025Q2: 5,275 shares 5,275$236K0.01%+287Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,229 shares 1,229$232K0.01%newTimeline
VFMFVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,763 shares; 2024Q4: 1,924 shares; 2025Q1: 1,858 shares; 2025Q2: 1,722 shares 1,722$232K0.01%-136Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,390 shares; 2025Q2: 3,268 shares 3,268$231K0.01%-1,122Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,622 shares 2,622$231K0.01%newTimeline
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,831 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,460 shares; 2025Q2: 3,391 shares 3,391$231K0.01%-69Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,613 shares 4,613$230K0.01%newTimeline
GUNRFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,557 shares; 2024Q4: 5,694 shares; 2025Q1: 5,790 shares; 2025Q2: 5,699 shares 5,699$229K0.01%-91Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,063 shares; 2025Q1: 639 shares; 2025Q2: 744 shares 744$228K0.01%+105Timeline
POCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,770 shares; 2024Q4: 7,183 shares; 2025Q1: 5,958 shares; 2025Q2: 5,523 shares 5,523$228K0.01%-435Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,333 shares; 2025Q1: 18,598 shares; 2025Q2: 14,468 shares 14,468$228K0.01%-4,130Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 512 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 558 shares 558$228K0.01%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,973 shares; 2024Q4: 5,582 shares; 2025Q1: 5,745 shares; 2025Q2: 6,719 shares 6,719$228K0.01%+974Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,801 shares; 2024Q4: 2,452 shares; 2025Q1: 4,295 shares; 2025Q2: 1,947 shares 1,947$227K0.01%-2,348Timeline
ARKXARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,385 shares 9,385$227K0.01%newTimeline
SMLFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,337 shares 3,337$227K0.01%newTimeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,116 shares; 2025Q1: 11,646 shares; 2025Q2: 11,226 shares 11,226$225K0.01%-420Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 927 shares 927$225K0.01%newTimeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,041 shares 3,041$224K0.01%newTimeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,336 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,329 shares 3,329$224K0.01%newTimeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,896 shares; 2025Q1: 6,075 shares; 2025Q2: 5,033 shares 5,033$223K0.01%-1,042Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,106 shares 1,106$222K0.01%newTimeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,516 shares; 2025Q2: 1,441 shares 1,441$222K0.01%-1,075Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,043 shares 6,043$222K0.01%newTimeline
QTJAINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,130 shares 8,130$222K0.01%newTimeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$220K0.01%newTimeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,939 shares; 2024Q4: 12,692 shares; 2025Q1: 23,454 shares; 2025Q2: 14,340 shares 14,340$220K0.01%-9,114Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,622 shares 1,622$218K<0.01%newTimeline
FXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,460 shares; 2024Q4: 3,460 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,386 shares 1,386$218K<0.01%newTimeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,129 shares; 2025Q2: 1,124 shares 1,124$218K<0.01%-5Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,132 shares; 2024Q4: 18,757 shares; 2025Q1: 18,557 shares; 2025Q2: 13,777 shares 13,777$218K<0.01%-4,780Timeline
PGROPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,294 shares 5,294$218K<0.01%newTimeline
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,932 shares 5,932$217K<0.01%newTimeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,954 shares 1,954$217K<0.01%newTimeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,170 shares 2,170$216K<0.01%newTimeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,652 shares; 2024Q4: 6,819 shares; 2025Q1: 9,717 shares; 2025Q2: 5,556 shares 5,556$216K<0.01%-4,161Timeline
VFVAVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,822 shares; 2024Q4: 1,822 shares; 2025Q1: 1,822 shares; 2025Q2: 1,820 shares 1,820$215K<0.01%-2Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,952 shares; 2024Q4: 1,960 shares; 2025Q1: 1,955 shares; 2025Q2: 1,698 shares 1,698$215K<0.01%-257Timeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,642 shares; 2024Q4: 10,712 shares; 2025Q1: 11,372 shares; 2025Q2: 12,415 shares 12,415$213K<0.01%+1,043Timeline
PNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,690 shares; 2024Q4: 5,690 shares; 2025Q1: 5,390 shares; 2025Q2: 5,390 shares 5,390$213K<0.01%0Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,020 shares 1,020$213K<0.01%-390Timeline
STXKEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,885 shares; 2024Q4: 18,615 shares; 2025Q1: 13,750 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$212K<0.01%-6,750Timeline
FTSDFRANKLIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,334 shares; 2024Q4: 2,334 shares; 2025Q1: 2,334 shares; 2025Q2: 2,334 shares 2,334$212K<0.01%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,508 shares; 2024Q4: 2,654 shares; 2025Q1: 3,558 shares; 2025Q2: 2,196 shares 2,196$212K<0.01%-1,362Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,079 shares; 2024Q4: 14,169 shares; 2025Q1: 26,968 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$212K<0.01%-12,968Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,317 shares; 2025Q1: 4,271 shares; 2025Q2: 4,334 shares 4,334$211K<0.01%+63Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 519 shares 519$211K<0.01%new
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,956 shares; 2024Q4: 2,956 shares; 2025Q1: 2,956 shares; 2025Q2: 2,956 shares 2,956$208K<0.01%0Timeline
ISCVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,356 shares 3,356$206K<0.01%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 1,319 shares 1,319$206K<0.01%-1,835Timeline
YALLTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,947 shares 4,947$206K<0.01%newTimeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,949 shares 3,949$206K<0.01%newTimeline
STKCOLUMBIA SELIGM PREM TECH GRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,758 shares 6,758$206K<0.01%newTimeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 358 shares 358$205K<0.01%newTimeline
CGNGCAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,120 shares 7,120$205K<0.01%newTimeline
HBNCHORIZON BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,325 shares; 2024Q4: 13,325 shares; 2025Q1: 13,325 shares; 2025Q2: 13,325 shares 13,325$205K<0.01%0Timeline
BSTBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,866 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,367 shares 5,367$205K<0.01%newTimeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,420 shares 6,420$204K<0.01%newTimeline
BJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,050 shares 4,050$203K<0.01%newTimeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400 shares 400$201K<0.01%newTimeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,301 shares 6,301$200K<0.01%newTimeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 933 shares 933$200K<0.01%newTimeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,075 shares; 2025Q2: 11,102 shares 11,102$198K<0.01%+27Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,090 shares 10,090$193K<0.01%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,477 shares; 2025Q2: 18,146 shares 18,146$191K<0.01%+2,669Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,994 shares 12,994$190K<0.01%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,417 shares; 2025Q2: 13,961 shares 13,961$190K<0.01%+3,544Timeline
GCVGABELLI CONV & INC SECS FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,287 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,165 shares 49,165$188K<0.01%newTimeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,831 shares; 2024Q4: 15,993 shares; 2025Q1: 27,328 shares; 2025Q2: 14,361 shares 14,361$180K<0.01%-12,967Timeline
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,041 shares; 2025Q1: 78,325 shares; 2025Q2: 84,736 shares 84,736$179K<0.01%+6,411
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,827 shares 12,827$176K<0.01%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,563 shares 33,563$176K<0.01%newTimeline
ECCEAGLE POINT CR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,830 shares; 2025Q1: 22,647 shares; 2025Q2: 22,300 shares 22,300$171K<0.01%-347Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,376 shares; 2024Q4: 17,097 shares; 2025Q1: 17,097 shares; 2025Q2: 17,097 shares 17,097$166K<0.01%0Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,161 shares; 2024Q4: 9,270 shares; 2025Q1: 8,580 shares; 2025Q2: 8,093 shares 8,093$165K<0.01%-487Timeline
PAXSPIMCO ACCESS INCOME FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,700 shares; 2024Q4: 137,200 shares; 2025Q1: 263,610 shares; 2025Q2: 10,705 shares 10,705$162K<0.01%-252,905Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,036 shares; 2025Q1: 11,521 shares; 2025Q2: 11,380 shares 11,380$159K<0.01%-141Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,401 shares; 2025Q1: 13,060 shares; 2025Q2: 13,656 shares 13,656$157K<0.01%+596Timeline
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,891 shares; 2025Q1: 16,009 shares; 2025Q2: 17,209 shares 17,209$156K<0.01%+1,200
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,229 shares; 2024Q4: 23,244 shares; 2025Q1: 23,244 shares; 2025Q2: 14,643 shares 14,643$155K<0.01%-8,601Timeline
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$151K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,874 shares; 2025Q2: 13,529 shares 13,529$147K<0.01%+655Timeline
HARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWHARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$128K<0.01%0
DMACDIAMEDICA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,915 shares; 2025Q1: 25,650 shares; 2025Q2: 31,975 shares 31,975$125K<0.01%+6,325Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,950 shares; 2025Q1: 10,950 shares; 2025Q2: 10,950 shares 10,950$120K<0.01%0Timeline
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,249 shares 10,249$115K<0.01%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,626 shares 13,626$113K<0.01%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,415 shares; 2024Q4: 22,197 shares; 2025Q1: 25,394 shares; 2025Q2: 26,394 shares 26,394$112K<0.01%+1,000Timeline
OXFORD LANE CAP CORPOXFORD LANE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,504 shares; 2025Q1: 26,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,500 shares 24,500$103K<0.01%-2,000
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,884 shares 11,884$86.3K<0.01%newTimeline
PFNPIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,776 shares; 2025Q1: 10,776 shares; 2025Q2: 10,776 shares 10,776$79.6K<0.01%0Timeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,333 shares; 2024Q4: 20,666 shares; 2025Q1: 20,666 shares; 2025Q2: 20,666 shares 20,666$78.5K<0.01%0Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,728 shares 11,728$73.7K<0.01%newTimeline
MLSSMILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$63.6K<0.01%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,418 shares 10,418$54K<0.01%newTimeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,717 shares; 2024Q4: 40,618 shares; 2025Q1: 40,618 shares; 2025Q2: 40,618 shares 40,618$53.6K<0.01%0Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,650 shares; 2024Q4: 10,750 shares; 2025Q1: 10,750 shares; 2025Q2: 10,750 shares 10,750$47.1K<0.01%0Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$18.2K<0.01%newTimeline
RLMDRELMADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,684 shares; 2024Q4: 29,684 shares; 2025Q1: 21,644 shares; 2025Q2: 21,644 shares 21,644$13K<0.01%0Timeline
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,611 shares; 2024Q4: 22,611 shares; 2025Q1: 22,611 shares; 2025Q2: 22,611 shares 22,611$12.2K<0.01%0Timeline
TILRAY INCTILRAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,224 shares; 2024Q4: 17,750 shares; 2025Q1: 27,930 shares; 2025Q2: 28,446 shares 28,446$11.8K<0.01%+516
TNYATENAYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,787 shares 13,787$8.43K<0.01%newTimeline
NXPLWNEXTPLAT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$950<0.01%0Timeline
BTBDWBT BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$353<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall7,900$4.88M-2,800
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput3,900$2.41M-700
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput1,400$772K+800
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INC Stockput18,000$269Knew
PFEPFIZER INC COMcall7,500$182Knew
HALHALLIBURTON CO Stockcall5,500$112Knew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall600$53Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput300$47.4Knew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput400$13.1Knew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall300$9.84Knew
TILRAY INCTILRAY INC COM CL 2call4,000$1.66K0

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR I133,167$4.9Mshares
FXDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD38,054$2.2Mshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC11,337$1.44Mshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC9,137$1.37Mshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO42,818$1.25Mshares
ENFRALPS ETF TR35,422$1.16Mshares
RNGRINGCENTRAL INC46,682$1.16Mshares
FLTRVANECK ETF TRUST33,945$867Kshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST8,264$670Kshares
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW6,662$652Kshares
ACWXISHARES TR11,015$611Kshares
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORP2,255$398Kshares
VRIGINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC15,410$386Kshares
TKRTIMKEN CO5,322$382Kshares
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR14,872$370Kshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP5,037$369Kshares
EMHYISHARES INC9,641$369Kshares
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INC1,877$365Kshares
JRINUVEEN REAL ASSET INCOME & G28,133$364Kshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP1,720$345Kshares
HYGWISHARES TR10,913$343Kshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW11,499$336Kshares
NUTXNUTEX HEALTH INC6,852$322Kshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP5,304$318Kshares
BIDDBLACKROCK ETF TRUST12,174$315Kshares
LENLENNAR CORP2,721$312Kshares
CVNACARVANA CO1,470$307Kshares
CROXCROCS INC2,811$299Kshares
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR11,287$296Kshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC2,433$294Kshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE3,372$293Kshares
AYIACUITY INC1,102$290Kshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP906$288Kshares
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INC3,424$287Kshares
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO5,707$274Kshares
NBXGNEUBERGER NEXT GENERATION22,350$274Kshares
NTRLFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III13,632$272Kshares
SYLDCAMBRIA ETF TR4,150$265Kshares
MRNAMODERNA INC9,262$263Kshares
FLCBFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR12,184$262Kshares
HRBBLOCK H & R INC4,757$261Kshares
IWXISHARES TR3,153$259Kshares
LOGILOGITECH INTL S A3,066$259Kshares
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTUR10,000$256Kshares
FTGCFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI9,870$252Kshares
CARTMAPLEBEAR INC6,293$251Kshares
TFLOISHARES TR4,948$251Kshares
AVAAVISTA CORP5,978$250Kshares
MHOM/I HOMES INC2,180$249Kshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP1,108$245Kshares
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC10,723$242Kshares
JDJD.COM INC5,894$242Kshares
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L P3,577$236Kshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC1,031$233Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC2,180$227Kshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC1,815$227Kshares
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST8,587$225Kshares
JGLOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3,802$224Kshares
BXPBXP INC3,293$221Kshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO3,596$219Kshares
INGRINGREDION INC1,585$214Kshares
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUST4,437$211Kshares
MLNVANECK ETF TRUST12,001$209Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC7,798$208Kshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP5,370$207Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC7,127$206Kshares
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC15,609$205Kshares
EESWISDOMTREE TR4,181$204Kshares
FNFABRINET1,024$202Kshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC1,360$202Kshares
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD9,142$202Kshares
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC3,873$202Kshares
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INC10,727$131Kshares
BLACKROCK MUNI INC TR IIBLACKROCK MUNI INC TR II11,429$119Kshares
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE E12,519$78.4Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-25-013474 base2025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set