Skip to content

WOODLEY FARRA MANION PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1165805, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

WOODLEY FARRA MANION PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT INC reported $2,054,991,164 across 122 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001165805-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.05B
Holdings
122
Top 10 weight
42.93%
New
14
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNnew+368,969$72.8M
SGOVadded+417,354$42M
CHDnew+403,792$37.7M
CARRnew+632,287$35.6M
CBadded+80,196$26.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSreduced-523,992-$86.2M
AZNexited-747,560-$68.7M
NVSreduced-335,851-$51.3M
ASMLreduced-25,583-$33.8M
GOOGLreduced-63,609-$18.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001165805-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,054,991,164, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,181,167 shares; 2024Q4: 1,609,202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,442,066 shares; 2025Q2: 1,128,985 shares; 2025Q3: 957,761 shares; 2025Q4: 1,298,080 shares; 2026Q1: 1,715,434 shares 1,715,434$173M8.4%+417,354Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 441,180 shares; 2024Q4: 442,655 shares; 2025Q1: 444,490 shares; 2025Q2: 449,762 shares; 2025Q3: 416,804 shares; 2025Q4: 401,284 shares; 2026Q1: 337,675 shares 337,675$97.1M4.73%-63,609Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,398 shares; 2025Q3: 96,506 shares; 2025Q4: 93,648 shares; 2026Q1: 68,065 shares 68,065$89.9M4.37%-25,583Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 320,986 shares; 2024Q4: 323,504 shares; 2025Q1: 333,647 shares; 2025Q2: 337,095 shares; 2025Q3: 331,565 shares; 2025Q4: 336,030 shares; 2026Q1: 374,334 shares 374,334$84.6M4.12%+38,304Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 437,642 shares; 2024Q4: 434,830 shares; 2025Q1: 416,716 shares; 2025Q2: 402,306 shares; 2025Q3: 328,590 shares; 2025Q4: 266,834 shares; 2026Q1: 262,908 shares 262,908$81.4M3.96%-3,926Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 368,969 shares 368,969$72.8M3.54%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,410 shares; 2024Q4: 137,831 shares; 2025Q1: 140,937 shares; 2025Q2: 143,630 shares; 2025Q3: 142,689 shares; 2025Q4: 141,970 shares; 2026Q1: 222,166 shares 222,166$72.5M3.53%+80,196Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,608 shares; 2024Q4: 340,369 shares; 2025Q1: 347,232 shares; 2025Q2: 354,474 shares; 2025Q3: 348,704 shares; 2025Q4: 348,182 shares; 2026Q1: 345,257 shares 345,257$72M3.5%-2,925Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,502 shares; 2024Q4: 196,375 shares; 2025Q1: 196,783 shares; 2025Q2: 196,864 shares; 2025Q3: 185,609 shares; 2025Q4: 183,809 shares; 2026Q1: 191,374 shares 191,374$70.8M3.45%+7,565Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 436,707 shares; 2024Q4: 438,234 shares; 2025Q1: 442,404 shares; 2025Q2: 444,010 shares; 2025Q3: 428,165 shares; 2025Q4: 428,108 shares; 2026Q1: 434,894 shares 434,894$68.4M3.33%+6,786Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,153 shares; 2024Q4: 140,917 shares; 2025Q1: 144,176 shares; 2025Q2: 146,712 shares; 2025Q3: 145,455 shares; 2025Q4: 145,511 shares; 2026Q1: 206,447 shares 206,447$68M3.31%+60,936Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 371,319 shares; 2024Q4: 373,265 shares; 2025Q1: 377,167 shares; 2025Q2: 377,582 shares; 2025Q3: 364,998 shares; 2025Q4: 345,145 shares; 2026Q1: 339,543 shares 339,543$66.6M3.24%-5,602Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,252 shares; 2024Q4: 3,252 shares; 2025Q1: 3,252 shares; 2025Q2: 3,122 shares; 2025Q3: 456,772 shares; 2025Q4: 452,952 shares; 2026Q1: 643,571 shares 643,571$66.1M3.22%+190,619Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 659,777 shares; 2025Q2: 757,113 shares; 2025Q3: 725,210 shares; 2025Q4: 708,928 shares; 2026Q1: 679,921 shares 679,921$65.5M3.19%-29,007Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 388,953 shares; 2024Q4: 381,167 shares; 2025Q1: 365,691 shares; 2025Q2: 317,965 shares; 2025Q3: 314,085 shares; 2025Q4: 305,408 shares; 2026Q1: 312,361 shares 312,361$61.9M3.01%+6,953Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 694,935 shares; 2025Q2: 702,110 shares; 2025Q3: 683,362 shares; 2025Q4: 587,450 shares; 2026Q1: 610,450 shares 610,450$60.1M2.92%+23,000Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,276 shares; 2024Q4: 168,153 shares; 2025Q1: 170,501 shares; 2025Q2: 173,619 shares; 2025Q3: 171,063 shares; 2025Q4: 169,766 shares; 2026Q1: 172,722 shares 172,722$56.8M2.76%+2,956Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,798 shares; 2024Q4: 217,735 shares; 2025Q1: 220,345 shares; 2025Q2: 223,646 shares; 2025Q3: 222,696 shares; 2025Q4: 225,067 shares; 2026Q1: 281,019 shares 281,019$55.7M2.71%+55,952Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,882 shares; 2024Q4: 234,187 shares; 2025Q1: 243,080 shares; 2025Q2: 255,367 shares; 2025Q3: 253,114 shares; 2025Q4: 256,278 shares; 2026Q1: 279,215 shares 279,215$53M2.58%+22,937Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 488,007 shares; 2025Q1: 503,627 shares; 2025Q2: 512,074 shares; 2025Q3: 500,768 shares; 2025Q4: 501,774 shares; 2026Q1: 500,310 shares 500,310$46.5M2.26%-1,464Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 323,100 shares; 2024Q4: 326,531 shares; 2025Q1: 338,257 shares; 2025Q2: 340,919 shares; 2025Q3: 606,780 shares; 2025Q4: 601,912 shares; 2026Q1: 266,061 shares 266,061$40.6M1.98%-335,851Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 378,979 shares; 2025Q1: 394,949 shares; 2025Q2: 407,311 shares; 2025Q3: 406,096 shares; 2025Q4: 404,965 shares; 2026Q1: 402,350 shares 402,350$39.4M1.92%-2,615Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 317,397 shares; 2024Q4: 321,336 shares; 2025Q1: 325,123 shares; 2025Q2: 323,061 shares; 2025Q3: 319,962 shares; 2025Q4: 320,019 shares; 2026Q1: 262,797 shares 262,797$38M1.85%-57,222Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 403,792 shares 403,792$37.7M1.83%newTimeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,957 shares; 2024Q4: 294,145 shares; 2025Q1: 289,790 shares; 2025Q2: 278,835 shares; 2025Q3: 260,196 shares; 2025Q4: 257,463 shares; 2026Q1: 257,692 shares 257,692$37M1.8%+229Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,928 shares; 2024Q4: 223,450 shares; 2025Q1: 229,209 shares; 2025Q2: 229,436 shares; 2025Q3: 224,592 shares; 2025Q4: 225,064 shares; 2026Q1: 176,126 shares 176,126$36.4M1.77%-48,938Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 632,287 shares 632,287$35.6M1.73%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274,717 shares; 2024Q4: 274,619 shares; 2025Q1: 274,490 shares; 2025Q2: 270,941 shares; 2025Q3: 150,286 shares; 2025Q4: 152,604 shares; 2026Q1: 155,721 shares 155,721$33.7M1.64%+3,117Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,537 shares; 2024Q4: 33,807 shares; 2025Q1: 32,925 shares; 2025Q2: 32,355 shares; 2025Q3: 31,798 shares; 2025Q4: 32,135 shares; 2026Q1: 31,948 shares 31,948$29.4M1.43%-187Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,338 shares; 2024Q4: 129,498 shares; 2025Q1: 131,660 shares; 2025Q2: 132,411 shares; 2025Q3: 130,183 shares; 2025Q4: 130,356 shares; 2026Q1: 136,060 shares 136,060$27.9M1.36%+5,704Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,300 shares; 2024Q4: 71,289 shares; 2025Q1: 70,459 shares; 2025Q2: 67,971 shares; 2025Q3: 50,267 shares; 2025Q4: 50,221 shares; 2026Q1: 49,413 shares 49,413$14.5M0.71%-808Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,773 shares; 2024Q4: 58,947 shares; 2025Q1: 58,431 shares; 2025Q2: 57,650 shares; 2025Q3: 56,627 shares; 2025Q4: 54,332 shares; 2026Q1: 54,346 shares 54,346$13.8M0.67%+14Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,667 shares; 2024Q4: 50,926 shares; 2025Q1: 79,150 shares; 2025Q2: 78,492 shares; 2025Q3: 54,965 shares; 2025Q4: 93,781 shares; 2026Q1: 103,899 shares 103,899$9.52M0.46%+10,118Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,638 shares; 2024Q4: 68,744 shares; 2025Q1: 63,068 shares; 2025Q2: 65,015 shares; 2025Q3: 61,776 shares; 2025Q4: 60,305 shares; 2026Q1: 45,527 shares 45,527$8.78M0.43%-14,778Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,154 shares; 2024Q4: 102,641 shares; 2025Q1: 101,183 shares; 2025Q2: 101,305 shares; 2025Q3: 101,584 shares; 2025Q4: 101,033 shares; 2026Q1: 99,358 shares 99,358$7.71M0.38%-1,675Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,359 shares; 2024Q4: 53,348 shares; 2025Q1: 54,648 shares; 2025Q2: 55,206 shares; 2025Q3: 59,511 shares; 2025Q4: 60,003 shares; 2026Q1: 62,843 shares 62,843$7.11M0.35%+2,840Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,121 shares; 2024Q4: 52,929 shares; 2025Q1: 52,972 shares; 2025Q2: 52,509 shares; 2025Q3: 52,477 shares; 2025Q4: 51,881 shares; 2026Q1: 51,461 shares 51,461$6.99M0.34%-420Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,098 shares; 2024Q4: 17,419 shares; 2025Q1: 17,543 shares; 2025Q2: 17,955 shares; 2025Q3: 18,114 shares; 2025Q4: 17,975 shares; 2026Q1: 17,779 shares 17,779$6.1M0.3%-196Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,044 shares; 2024Q4: 74,361 shares; 2025Q1: 75,100 shares; 2025Q2: 75,751 shares; 2025Q3: 77,909 shares; 2025Q4: 79,559 shares; 2026Q1: 79,526 shares 79,526$6.09M0.3%-33Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,800 shares; 2024Q4: 20,116 shares; 2025Q1: 20,292 shares; 2025Q2: 20,314 shares; 2025Q3: 20,493 shares; 2025Q4: 20,434 shares; 2026Q1: 20,447 shares 20,447$6.04M0.29%+13Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,316 shares; 2024Q4: 22,509 shares; 2025Q1: 21,180 shares; 2025Q2: 21,330 shares; 2025Q3: 21,631 shares; 2025Q4: 21,837 shares; 2026Q1: 22,705 shares 22,705$5.95M0.29%+868Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,066 shares; 2024Q4: 27,375 shares; 2025Q1: 27,527 shares; 2025Q2: 30,797 shares; 2025Q3: 30,474 shares; 2025Q4: 30,045 shares; 2026Q1: 29,863 shares 29,863$5.8M0.28%-182Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,983 shares; 2024Q4: 15,995 shares; 2025Q1: 16,044 shares; 2025Q2: 15,552 shares; 2025Q3: 15,595 shares; 2025Q4: 15,523 shares; 2026Q1: 15,631 shares 15,631$5.59M0.27%+108Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 621,239 shares; 2024Q4: 621,077 shares; 2025Q1: 618,209 shares; 2025Q2: 616,575 shares; 2025Q3: 571,883 shares; 2025Q4: 556,628 shares; 2026Q1: 32,636 shares 32,636$5.37M0.26%-523,992Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,428 shares; 2024Q4: 167,909 shares; 2025Q1: 164,572 shares; 2025Q2: 161,575 shares; 2025Q3: 162,601 shares; 2025Q4: 161,222 shares; 2026Q1: 158,094 shares 158,094$5.3M0.26%-3,128Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,476 shares; 2025Q1: 5,521 shares; 2025Q2: 5,544 shares; 2025Q3: 5,454 shares; 2025Q4: 5,463 shares; 2026Q1: 5,495 shares 5,495$5.28M0.26%+32Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,637 shares; 2024Q4: 43,567 shares; 2025Q1: 44,128 shares; 2025Q2: 44,163 shares; 2025Q3: 44,604 shares; 2025Q4: 44,485 shares; 2026Q1: 44,417 shares 44,417$5.14M0.25%-68Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,755 shares; 2024Q4: 14,126 shares; 2025Q1: 14,406 shares; 2025Q2: 14,509 shares; 2025Q3: 14,519 shares; 2025Q4: 14,550 shares; 2026Q1: 14,595 shares 14,595$5.14M0.25%+45Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,219 shares; 2024Q4: 3,219 shares; 2025Q1: 3,219 shares; 2025Q2: 3,219 shares; 2025Q3: 14,746 shares; 2025Q4: 23,199 shares; 2026Q1: 23,506 shares 23,506$5.11M0.25%+307Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,208 shares; 2024Q4: 46,710 shares; 2025Q1: 47,554 shares; 2025Q2: 47,746 shares; 2025Q3: 48,393 shares; 2025Q4: 48,517 shares; 2026Q1: 49,063 shares 49,063$4.74M0.23%+546Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,972 shares; 2025Q4: 18,970 shares; 2026Q1: 18,753 shares 18,753$4.43M0.22%-217Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,490 shares; 2024Q4: 42,427 shares; 2025Q1: 44,166 shares; 2025Q2: 44,977 shares; 2025Q3: 46,057 shares; 2025Q4: 46,440 shares; 2026Q1: 50,571 shares 50,571$4.42M0.21%+4,131Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104,194 shares; 2025Q2: 105,693 shares; 2025Q3: 107,007 shares; 2025Q4: 106,580 shares; 2026Q1: 106,872 shares 106,872$4.26M0.21%+292Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,832 shares; 2025Q3: 56,944 shares; 2025Q4: 57,137 shares; 2026Q1: 57,273 shares 57,273$4.09M0.2%+136Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,501 shares; 2025Q4: 84,827 shares; 2026Q1: 83,662 shares 83,662$4.05M0.2%-1,165Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,527 shares; 2024Q4: 5,898 shares; 2025Q1: 5,997 shares; 2025Q2: 5,765 shares; 2025Q3: 5,677 shares; 2025Q4: 5,624 shares; 2026Q1: 5,860 shares 5,860$3.83M0.19%+236Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,821 shares; 2024Q4: 26,099 shares; 2025Q1: 21,896 shares; 2025Q2: 21,450 shares; 2025Q3: 20,517 shares; 2025Q4: 20,482 shares; 2026Q1: 21,411 shares 21,411$3.73M0.18%+929Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 991 shares; 2024Q4: 991 shares; 2025Q1: 991 shares; 2025Q2: 991 shares; 2025Q3: 881 shares; 2025Q4: 922 shares; 2026Q1: 8,322 shares 8,322$2.59M0.13%+7,400Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,918 shares; 2024Q4: 21,868 shares; 2025Q1: 22,467 shares; 2025Q2: 23,123 shares; 2025Q3: 22,481 shares; 2025Q4: 23,349 shares; 2026Q1: 25,307 shares 25,307$2.49M0.12%+1,958Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,478 shares 16,478$2.01M0.1%newTimeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,219 shares; 2024Q4: 20,466 shares; 2025Q1: 20,631 shares; 2025Q2: 20,752 shares; 2025Q3: 20,833 shares; 2025Q4: 20,894 shares; 2026Q1: 21,474 shares 21,474$1.98M0.1%+580Timeline
CLIPGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,428 shares; 2025Q4: 9,272 shares; 2026Q1: 18,974 shares 18,974$1.91M0.09%+9,702Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,507 shares; 2024Q4: 17,118 shares; 2025Q1: 16,519 shares; 2025Q2: 7,823 shares; 2025Q3: 7,878 shares; 2025Q4: 7,811 shares; 2026Q1: 7,794 shares 7,794$1.89M0.09%-17Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,487 shares; 2025Q2: 40,191 shares; 2025Q3: 47,195 shares; 2025Q4: 66,573 shares; 2026Q1: 74,516 shares 74,516$1.89M0.09%+7,943Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,856 shares; 2025Q4: 50,497 shares; 2026Q1: 80,114 shares 80,114$1.86M0.09%+29,617Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,076 shares; 2024Q4: 181,179 shares; 2025Q1: 7,752 shares; 2025Q2: 5,124 shares; 2025Q3: 4,835 shares; 2025Q4: 4,241 shares; 2026Q1: 4,242 shares 4,242$1.85M0.09%+1Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,895 shares; 2024Q4: 214,209 shares; 2025Q1: 219,158 shares; 2025Q2: 7,544 shares; 2025Q3: 7,016 shares; 2025Q4: 7,052 shares; 2026Q1: 6,890 shares 6,890$1.68M0.08%-162Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,482 shares; 2024Q4: 5,387 shares; 2025Q1: 5,321 shares; 2025Q2: 5,307 shares; 2025Q3: 5,292 shares; 2025Q4: 5,197 shares; 2026Q1: 4,912 shares 4,912$1.41M0.07%-285Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,964 shares; 2024Q4: 1,897 shares; 2025Q1: 1,921 shares; 2025Q2: 1,829 shares; 2025Q3: 1,819 shares; 2025Q4: 1,819 shares; 2026Q1: 1,702 shares 1,702$1.21M0.06%-117Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,748 shares; 2025Q1: 15,011 shares; 2025Q2: 22,170 shares; 2025Q3: 25,944 shares; 2025Q4: 30,912 shares; 2026Q1: 45,104 shares 45,104$1.09M0.05%+14,192Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 949 shares; 2024Q4: 949 shares; 2025Q1: 955 shares; 2025Q2: 959 shares; 2025Q3: 959 shares; 2025Q4: 961 shares; 2026Q1: 1,083 shares 1,083$1.08M0.05%+122Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,162 shares; 2024Q4: 6,148 shares; 2025Q1: 6,148 shares; 2025Q2: 5,994 shares; 2025Q3: 6,050 shares; 2025Q4: 6,273 shares; 2026Q1: 6,345 shares 6,345$1.08M0.05%+72Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,545 shares; 2024Q4: 1,546 shares; 2025Q1: 1,546 shares; 2025Q2: 1,560 shares; 2025Q3: 1,560 shares; 2025Q4: 1,659 shares; 2026Q1: 1,770 shares 1,770$1.06M0.05%+111Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,749 shares; 2024Q4: 3,572 shares; 2025Q1: 3,994 shares; 2025Q2: 3,681 shares; 2025Q3: 3,817 shares; 2025Q4: 4,082 shares; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares 4,900$1.02M0.05%+818Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,862 shares; 2024Q4: 1,862 shares; 2025Q1: 1,869 shares; 2025Q2: 1,762 shares; 2025Q3: 1,762 shares; 2025Q4: 1,762 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763 shares 1,763$996K0.05%+1Timeline
FFBC1ST FINL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,166 shares; 2024Q4: 37,166 shares; 2025Q1: 45,466 shares; 2025Q2: 45,466 shares; 2025Q3: 45,466 shares; 2025Q4: 45,466 shares; 2026Q1: 35,466 shares 35,466$989K0.05%-10,000Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475,058 shares; 2024Q4: 464,203 shares; 2025Q1: 443,684 shares; 2025Q2: 453,487 shares; 2025Q3: 452,021 shares; 2025Q4: 30,695 shares; 2026Q1: 16,260 shares 16,260$907K0.04%-14,435Timeline
IBTJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,135 shares; 2026Q1: 38,484 shares 38,484$841K0.04%+14,349Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,423 shares; 2024Q4: 1,413 shares; 2025Q1: 1,418 shares; 2025Q2: 1,487 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511 shares; 2025Q4: 1,521 shares; 2026Q1: 1,661 shares 1,661$830K0.04%+140Timeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,741 shares; 2025Q1: 18,114 shares; 2025Q2: 20,956 shares; 2025Q3: 21,932 shares; 2025Q4: 30,095 shares; 2026Q1: 34,116 shares 34,116$765K0.04%+4,021Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,242 shares; 2024Q4: 1,241 shares; 2025Q1: 1,263 shares; 2025Q2: 1,385 shares; 2025Q3: 1,411 shares; 2025Q4: 1,452 shares; 2026Q1: 1,568 shares 1,568$751K0.04%+116Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,962 shares; 2025Q1: 8,858 shares; 2025Q2: 7,679 shares; 2025Q3: 7,679 shares; 2025Q4: 6,754 shares; 2026Q1: 6,754 shares 6,754$746K0.04%0Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.03%0Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,481 shares; 2025Q3: 19,653 shares; 2025Q4: 22,952 shares; 2026Q1: 29,441 shares 29,441$714K0.03%+6,489Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 577 shares; 2025Q1: 1,025 shares; 2025Q2: 1,025 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123 shares 1,123$604K0.03%-2Timeline
IBTIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,205 shares; 2025Q3: 16,339 shares; 2025Q4: 17,785 shares; 2026Q1: 26,461 shares 26,461$590K0.03%+8,676Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,100 shares; 2025Q3: 118,150 shares; 2025Q4: 118,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,200 shares 8,200$527K0.03%-110,000Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,596 shares; 2024Q4: 1,596 shares; 2025Q1: 1,657 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,737 shares; 2025Q4: 1,756 shares; 2026Q1: 1,724 shares 1,724$521K0.03%-32Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,495 shares; 2025Q3: 4,495 shares; 2025Q4: 4,495 shares; 2026Q1: 4,495 shares 4,495$465K0.02%0Timeline
IBTGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,175 shares; 2025Q3: 16,533 shares; 2025Q4: 17,908 shares; 2026Q1: 19,560 shares 19,560$448K0.02%+1,652Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,355 shares; 2024Q4: 1,468 shares; 2025Q1: 1,490 shares; 2025Q2: 1,385 shares; 2025Q3: 1,386 shares; 2025Q4: 1,391 shares; 2026Q1: 1,389 shares 1,389$446K0.02%-2Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 297 shares; 2025Q4: 615 shares; 2026Q1: 616 shares 616$430K0.02%+1Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 640 shares; 2024Q4: 799 shares; 2025Q1: 928 shares; 2025Q2: 929 shares; 2025Q3: 926 shares; 2025Q4: 598 shares; 2026Q1: 597 shares 597$345K0.02%-1Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 981 shares; 2025Q3: 1,148 shares; 2025Q4: 1,162 shares; 2026Q1: 1,102 shares 1,102$313K0.02%-60Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 507 shares; 2024Q4: 507 shares; 2025Q1: 521 shares; 2025Q2: 505 shares; 2025Q3: 505 shares; 2025Q4: 528 shares; 2026Q1: 533 shares 533$305K0.01%+5Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,408 shares 1,408$301K0.01%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,797 shares; 2024Q4: 10,483 shares; 2025Q1: 2,624 shares; 2025Q2: 1,899 shares; 2025Q3: 1,899 shares; 2025Q4: 1,928 shares; 2026Q1: 1,892 shares 1,892$294K0.01%-36Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 739 shares; 2024Q4: 836 shares; 2025Q1: 918 shares; 2025Q2: 634 shares; 2025Q3: 669 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 449 shares 449$293K0.01%newTimeline
IYJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,901 shares; 2025Q2: 2,986 shares; 2025Q3: 3,315 shares; 2025Q4: 1,949 shares; 2026Q1: 1,949 shares 1,949$288K0.01%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,176 shares 2,176$287K0.01%newTimeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,180 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,767 shares 3,767$284K0.01%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,164 shares; 2024Q4: 1,164 shares; 2025Q1: 1,188 shares; 2025Q2: 1,164 shares; 2025Q3: 1,164 shares; 2025Q4: 1,155 shares; 2026Q1: 1,158 shares 1,158$281K0.01%+3Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,852 shares; 2024Q4: 1,852 shares; 2025Q1: 1,852 shares; 2025Q2: 1,777 shares; 2025Q3: 1,887 shares; 2025Q4: 1,909 shares; 2026Q1: 1,756 shares 1,756$280K0.01%-153Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 662 shares 662$276K0.01%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 487 shares; 2026Q1: 449 shares 449$271K0.01%-38Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 924 shares; 2024Q4: 874 shares; 2025Q1: 861 shares; 2025Q2: 856 shares; 2025Q3: 814 shares; 2025Q4: 883 shares; 2026Q1: 865 shares 865$262K0.01%-18Timeline
KBDCKAYNE ANDERSON BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,298 shares; 2025Q2: 18,447 shares; 2025Q3: 18,447 shares; 2025Q4: 18,447 shares; 2026Q1: 18,447 shares 18,447$260K0.01%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,930 shares; 2024Q4: 11,930 shares; 2025Q1: 4,780 shares; 2025Q2: 4,780 shares; 2025Q3: 4,780 shares; 2025Q4: 4,780 shares; 2026Q1: 4,780 shares 4,780$259K0.01%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,221 shares; 2026Q1: 1,228 shares 1,228$256K0.01%+7Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,247 shares; 2024Q4: 3,048 shares; 2025Q1: 2,320 shares; 2025Q2: 2,258 shares; 2025Q3: 1,488 shares; 2025Q4: 1,721 shares; 2026Q1: 1,727 shares 1,727$249K0.01%+6Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,416 shares; 2025Q3: 1,439 shares; 2025Q4: 1,440 shares; 2026Q1: 1,445 shares 1,445$241K0.01%+5Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,290 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,830 shares 1,830$240K0.01%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,607 shares; 2025Q1: 4,583 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,542 shares; 2026Q1: 3,537 shares 3,537$239K0.01%-5Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,561 shares; 2024Q4: 3,803 shares; 2025Q1: 3,803 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,101 shares; 2026Q1: 1,965 shares 1,965$238K0.01%-136Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,056 shares; 2025Q4: 1,006 shares; 2026Q1: 1,161 shares 1,161$231K0.01%+155Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,722 shares 4,722$222K0.01%newTimeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,151 shares; 2024Q4: 2,563 shares; 2025Q1: 2,129 shares; 2025Q2: 1,407 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,269 shares; 2026Q1: 1,269 shares 1,269$219K0.01%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,871 shares 1,871$216K0.01%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 548 shares; 2025Q4: 548 shares; 2026Q1: 574 shares 574$213K0.01%+26Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,939 shares; 2024Q4: 1,938 shares; 2025Q1: 1,676 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,656 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,627 shares 1,627$213K0.01%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,108 shares 1,108$202K0.01%newTimeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,480 shares; 2025Q3: 30,480 shares; 2025Q4: 30,480 shares; 2026Q1: 30,480 shares 30,480$20.2K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR747,560$68.7Mshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN19,085$4.28Mshares
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF6,073$415Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,525$297Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP2,488$237Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP3,918$215Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001165805-26-000002 base2026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set