Skip to content

WOODLEY FARRA MANION PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1165805, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

WOODLEY FARRA MANION PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT INC reported $2,075,947,484 across 131 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001165805-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.08B
Holdings
131
Top 10 weight
39.41%
New
17
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LMTadded+127,271$64.8M
AMZNadded+183,620$43.8M
HONnew+185,644$41.6M
HONAnew+185,533$41M
Vadded+117,147$40.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SGOVreduced-1,389,385-$140M
HONexited-374,334-$84.6M
BJreduced-604,964-$52.8M
NVSreduced-239,753-$37.6M
GOOGLreduced-82,706-$29.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001165805-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,075,947,484, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,398 shares; 2025Q3: 96,506 shares; 2025Q4: 93,648 shares; 2026Q1: 68,065 shares; 2026Q2: 58,763 shares 58,763$117M5.63%-9,302Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 437,642 shares; 2024Q4: 434,830 shares; 2025Q1: 416,716 shares; 2025Q2: 402,306 shares; 2025Q3: 328,590 shares; 2025Q4: 266,834 shares; 2026Q1: 262,908 shares; 2026Q2: 253,209 shares 253,209$95.6M4.61%-9,699Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 441,180 shares; 2024Q4: 442,655 shares; 2025Q1: 444,490 shares; 2025Q2: 449,762 shares; 2025Q3: 416,804 shares; 2025Q4: 401,284 shares; 2026Q1: 337,675 shares; 2026Q2: 254,969 shares 254,969$91.1M4.39%-82,706Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 632,287 shares; 2026Q2: 1,142,186 shares 1,142,186$83.8M4.04%+509,899Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 339,608 shares; 2024Q4: 340,369 shares; 2025Q1: 347,232 shares; 2025Q2: 354,474 shares; 2025Q3: 348,704 shares; 2025Q4: 348,182 shares; 2026Q1: 345,257 shares; 2026Q2: 342,077 shares 342,077$76.7M3.7%-3,180Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 136,410 shares; 2024Q4: 137,831 shares; 2025Q1: 140,937 shares; 2025Q2: 143,630 shares; 2025Q3: 142,689 shares; 2025Q4: 141,970 shares; 2026Q1: 222,166 shares; 2026Q2: 222,421 shares 222,421$76M3.66%+255Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 196,502 shares; 2024Q4: 196,375 shares; 2025Q1: 196,783 shares; 2025Q2: 196,864 shares; 2025Q3: 185,609 shares; 2025Q4: 183,809 shares; 2026Q1: 191,374 shares; 2026Q2: 193,545 shares 193,545$72.2M3.48%+2,171Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 368,969 shares; 2026Q2: 369,477 shares 369,477$70.1M3.37%+508Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 371,319 shares; 2024Q4: 373,265 shares; 2025Q1: 377,167 shares; 2025Q2: 377,582 shares; 2025Q3: 364,998 shares; 2025Q4: 345,145 shares; 2026Q1: 339,543 shares; 2026Q2: 330,950 shares 330,950$68.2M3.28%-8,593Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 388,953 shares; 2024Q4: 381,167 shares; 2025Q1: 365,691 shares; 2025Q2: 317,965 shares; 2025Q3: 314,085 shares; 2025Q4: 305,408 shares; 2026Q1: 312,361 shares; 2026Q2: 308,948 shares 308,948$67.5M3.25%-3,413Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,153 shares; 2024Q4: 140,917 shares; 2025Q1: 144,176 shares; 2025Q2: 146,712 shares; 2025Q3: 145,455 shares; 2025Q4: 145,511 shares; 2026Q1: 206,447 shares; 2026Q2: 207,396 shares 207,396$65.5M3.15%+949Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 487 shares; 2026Q1: 449 shares; 2026Q2: 127,720 shares 127,720$65.1M3.13%+127,271Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 659,777 shares; 2025Q2: 757,113 shares; 2025Q3: 725,210 shares; 2025Q4: 708,928 shares; 2026Q1: 679,921 shares; 2026Q2: 669,541 shares 669,541$64.9M3.13%-10,380Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 171,276 shares; 2024Q4: 168,153 shares; 2025Q1: 170,501 shares; 2025Q2: 173,619 shares; 2025Q3: 171,063 shares; 2025Q4: 169,766 shares; 2026Q1: 172,722 shares; 2026Q2: 171,865 shares 171,865$60.6M2.92%-857Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 488,007 shares; 2025Q1: 503,627 shares; 2025Q2: 512,074 shares; 2025Q3: 500,768 shares; 2025Q4: 501,774 shares; 2026Q1: 500,310 shares; 2026Q2: 653,286 shares 653,286$57.3M2.76%+152,976Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 436,707 shares; 2024Q4: 438,234 shares; 2025Q1: 442,404 shares; 2025Q2: 444,010 shares; 2025Q3: 428,165 shares; 2025Q4: 428,108 shares; 2026Q1: 434,894 shares; 2026Q2: 439,704 shares 439,704$54.1M2.61%+4,810Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 230,882 shares; 2024Q4: 234,187 shares; 2025Q1: 243,080 shares; 2025Q2: 255,367 shares; 2025Q3: 253,114 shares; 2025Q4: 256,278 shares; 2026Q1: 279,215 shares; 2026Q2: 277,246 shares 277,246$52.9M2.55%-1,969Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,749 shares; 2024Q4: 3,572 shares; 2025Q1: 3,994 shares; 2025Q2: 3,681 shares; 2025Q3: 3,817 shares; 2025Q4: 4,082 shares; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares; 2026Q2: 188,520 shares 188,520$44.9M2.16%+183,620Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 185,644 shares 185,644$41.6M2%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,252 shares; 2024Q4: 3,252 shares; 2025Q1: 3,252 shares; 2025Q2: 3,122 shares; 2025Q3: 456,772 shares; 2025Q4: 452,952 shares; 2026Q1: 643,571 shares; 2026Q2: 455,548 shares 455,548$41.3M1.99%-188,023Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 185,533 shares 185,533$41M1.98%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,596 shares; 2024Q4: 1,596 shares; 2025Q1: 1,657 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,737 shares; 2025Q4: 1,756 shares; 2026Q1: 1,724 shares; 2026Q2: 118,871 shares 118,871$40.8M1.96%+117,147Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 403,792 shares; 2026Q2: 417,993 shares 417,993$40.5M1.95%+14,201Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 378,979 shares; 2025Q1: 394,949 shares; 2025Q2: 407,311 shares; 2025Q3: 406,096 shares; 2025Q4: 404,965 shares; 2026Q1: 402,350 shares; 2026Q2: 404,757 shares 404,757$37.8M1.82%+2,407Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,149,371 shares 1,149,371$37.6M1.81%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,537 shares; 2024Q4: 33,807 shares; 2025Q1: 32,925 shares; 2025Q2: 32,355 shares; 2025Q3: 31,798 shares; 2025Q4: 32,135 shares; 2026Q1: 31,948 shares; 2026Q2: 30,929 shares 30,929$37.1M1.79%-1,019Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 274,717 shares; 2024Q4: 274,619 shares; 2025Q1: 274,490 shares; 2025Q2: 270,941 shares; 2025Q3: 150,286 shares; 2025Q4: 152,604 shares; 2026Q1: 155,721 shares; 2026Q2: 157,666 shares 157,666$36.2M1.74%+1,945Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 128,338 shares; 2024Q4: 129,498 shares; 2025Q1: 131,660 shares; 2025Q2: 132,411 shares; 2025Q3: 130,183 shares; 2025Q4: 130,356 shares; 2026Q1: 136,060 shares; 2026Q2: 155,681 shares 155,681$35.1M1.69%+19,621Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 297,957 shares; 2024Q4: 294,145 shares; 2025Q1: 289,790 shares; 2025Q2: 278,835 shares; 2025Q3: 260,196 shares; 2025Q4: 257,463 shares; 2026Q1: 257,692 shares; 2026Q2: 261,511 shares 261,511$35.1M1.69%+3,819Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 317,397 shares; 2024Q4: 321,336 shares; 2025Q1: 325,123 shares; 2025Q2: 323,061 shares; 2025Q3: 319,962 shares; 2025Q4: 320,019 shares; 2026Q1: 262,797 shares; 2026Q2: 268,974 shares 268,974$34.9M1.68%+6,177Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,181,167 shares; 2024Q4: 1,609,202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,442,066 shares; 2025Q2: 1,128,985 shares; 2025Q3: 957,761 shares; 2025Q4: 1,298,080 shares; 2026Q1: 1,715,434 shares; 2026Q2: 326,049 shares 326,049$32.8M1.58%-1,389,385Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 217,798 shares; 2024Q4: 217,735 shares; 2025Q1: 220,345 shares; 2025Q2: 223,646 shares; 2025Q3: 222,696 shares; 2025Q4: 225,067 shares; 2026Q1: 281,019 shares; 2026Q2: 251,463 shares 251,463$31.3M1.51%-29,556Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 223,928 shares; 2024Q4: 223,450 shares; 2025Q1: 229,209 shares; 2025Q2: 229,436 shares; 2025Q3: 224,592 shares; 2025Q4: 225,064 shares; 2026Q1: 176,126 shares; 2026Q2: 184,182 shares 184,182$30.5M1.47%+8,056Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,300 shares; 2024Q4: 71,289 shares; 2025Q1: 70,459 shares; 2025Q2: 67,971 shares; 2025Q3: 50,267 shares; 2025Q4: 50,221 shares; 2026Q1: 49,413 shares; 2026Q2: 51,187 shares 51,187$16.8M0.81%+1,774Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,773 shares; 2024Q4: 58,947 shares; 2025Q1: 58,431 shares; 2025Q2: 57,650 shares; 2025Q3: 56,627 shares; 2025Q4: 54,332 shares; 2026Q1: 54,346 shares; 2026Q2: 54,160 shares 54,160$15.7M0.75%-186Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,638 shares; 2024Q4: 68,744 shares; 2025Q1: 63,068 shares; 2025Q2: 65,015 shares; 2025Q3: 61,776 shares; 2025Q4: 60,305 shares; 2026Q1: 45,527 shares; 2026Q2: 45,745 shares 45,745$8.68M0.42%+218Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,359 shares; 2024Q4: 53,348 shares; 2025Q1: 54,648 shares; 2025Q2: 55,206 shares; 2025Q3: 59,511 shares; 2025Q4: 60,003 shares; 2026Q1: 62,843 shares; 2026Q2: 64,442 shares 64,442$7.13M0.34%+1,599Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,154 shares; 2024Q4: 102,641 shares; 2025Q1: 101,183 shares; 2025Q2: 101,305 shares; 2025Q3: 101,584 shares; 2025Q4: 101,033 shares; 2026Q1: 99,358 shares; 2026Q2: 60,272 shares 60,272$7.08M0.34%-39,086Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,121 shares; 2024Q4: 52,929 shares; 2025Q1: 52,972 shares; 2025Q2: 52,509 shares; 2025Q3: 52,477 shares; 2025Q4: 51,881 shares; 2026Q1: 51,461 shares; 2026Q2: 51,840 shares 51,840$6.9M0.33%+379Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,983 shares; 2024Q4: 15,995 shares; 2025Q1: 16,044 shares; 2025Q2: 15,552 shares; 2025Q3: 15,595 shares; 2025Q4: 15,523 shares; 2026Q1: 15,631 shares; 2026Q2: 15,952 shares 15,952$6.8M0.33%+321Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,667 shares; 2024Q4: 50,926 shares; 2025Q1: 79,150 shares; 2025Q2: 78,492 shares; 2025Q3: 54,965 shares; 2025Q4: 93,781 shares; 2026Q1: 103,899 shares; 2026Q2: 74,035 shares 74,035$6.78M0.33%-29,864Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,044 shares; 2024Q4: 74,361 shares; 2025Q1: 75,100 shares; 2025Q2: 75,751 shares; 2025Q3: 77,909 shares; 2025Q4: 79,559 shares; 2026Q1: 79,526 shares; 2026Q2: 80,802 shares 80,802$6.61M0.32%+1,276Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,098 shares; 2024Q4: 17,419 shares; 2025Q1: 17,543 shares; 2025Q2: 17,955 shares; 2025Q3: 18,114 shares; 2025Q4: 17,975 shares; 2026Q1: 17,779 shares; 2026Q2: 18,222 shares 18,222$6.45M0.31%+443Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,316 shares; 2024Q4: 22,509 shares; 2025Q1: 21,180 shares; 2025Q2: 21,330 shares; 2025Q3: 21,631 shares; 2025Q4: 21,837 shares; 2026Q1: 22,705 shares; 2026Q2: 23,209 shares 23,209$6.31M0.3%+504Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 621,239 shares; 2024Q4: 621,077 shares; 2025Q1: 618,209 shares; 2025Q2: 616,575 shares; 2025Q3: 571,883 shares; 2025Q4: 556,628 shares; 2026Q1: 32,636 shares; 2026Q2: 30,059 shares 30,059$6.28M0.3%-2,577Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,219 shares; 2024Q4: 3,219 shares; 2025Q1: 3,219 shares; 2025Q2: 3,219 shares; 2025Q3: 14,746 shares; 2025Q4: 23,199 shares; 2026Q1: 23,506 shares; 2026Q2: 23,610 shares 23,610$5.94M0.29%+104Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,637 shares; 2024Q4: 43,567 shares; 2025Q1: 44,128 shares; 2025Q2: 44,163 shares; 2025Q3: 44,604 shares; 2025Q4: 44,485 shares; 2026Q1: 44,417 shares; 2026Q2: 46,481 shares 46,481$5.43M0.26%+2,064Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,476 shares; 2025Q1: 5,521 shares; 2025Q2: 5,544 shares; 2025Q3: 5,454 shares; 2025Q4: 5,463 shares; 2026Q1: 5,495 shares; 2026Q2: 5,622 shares 5,622$5.41M0.26%+127Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,755 shares; 2024Q4: 14,126 shares; 2025Q1: 14,406 shares; 2025Q2: 14,509 shares; 2025Q3: 14,519 shares; 2025Q4: 14,550 shares; 2026Q1: 14,595 shares; 2026Q2: 14,896 shares 14,896$5.39M0.26%+301Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,490 shares; 2024Q4: 42,427 shares; 2025Q1: 44,166 shares; 2025Q2: 44,977 shares; 2025Q3: 46,057 shares; 2025Q4: 46,440 shares; 2026Q1: 50,571 shares; 2026Q2: 66,430 shares 66,430$5.24M0.25%+15,859Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,428 shares; 2024Q4: 167,909 shares; 2025Q1: 164,572 shares; 2025Q2: 161,575 shares; 2025Q3: 162,601 shares; 2025Q4: 161,222 shares; 2026Q1: 158,094 shares; 2026Q2: 163,110 shares 163,110$5.21M0.25%+5,016Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,527 shares; 2024Q4: 5,898 shares; 2025Q1: 5,997 shares; 2025Q2: 5,765 shares; 2025Q3: 5,677 shares; 2025Q4: 5,624 shares; 2026Q1: 5,860 shares; 2026Q2: 6,643 shares 6,643$4.98M0.24%+783Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,832 shares; 2025Q3: 56,944 shares; 2025Q4: 57,137 shares; 2026Q1: 57,273 shares; 2026Q2: 59,136 shares 59,136$4.94M0.24%+1,863Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,208 shares; 2024Q4: 46,710 shares; 2025Q1: 47,554 shares; 2025Q2: 47,746 shares; 2025Q3: 48,393 shares; 2025Q4: 48,517 shares; 2026Q1: 49,063 shares; 2026Q2: 50,652 shares 50,652$4.85M0.23%+1,589Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,066 shares; 2024Q4: 27,375 shares; 2025Q1: 27,527 shares; 2025Q2: 30,797 shares; 2025Q3: 30,474 shares; 2025Q4: 30,045 shares; 2026Q1: 29,863 shares; 2026Q2: 15,937 shares 15,937$4.75M0.23%-13,926Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,800 shares; 2024Q4: 20,116 shares; 2025Q1: 20,292 shares; 2025Q2: 20,314 shares; 2025Q3: 20,493 shares; 2025Q4: 20,434 shares; 2026Q1: 20,447 shares; 2026Q2: 20,823 shares 20,823$4.6M0.22%+376Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104,194 shares; 2025Q2: 105,693 shares; 2025Q3: 107,007 shares; 2025Q4: 106,580 shares; 2026Q1: 106,872 shares; 2026Q2: 110,313 shares 110,313$4.51M0.22%+3,441Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 139,811 shares 139,811$4.42M0.21%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,821 shares; 2024Q4: 26,099 shares; 2025Q1: 21,896 shares; 2025Q2: 21,450 shares; 2025Q3: 20,517 shares; 2025Q4: 20,482 shares; 2026Q1: 21,411 shares; 2026Q2: 21,579 shares 21,579$4.32M0.21%+168Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,972 shares; 2025Q4: 18,970 shares; 2026Q1: 18,753 shares; 2026Q2: 19,355 shares 19,355$4.27M0.21%+602Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 991 shares; 2024Q4: 991 shares; 2025Q1: 991 shares; 2025Q2: 991 shares; 2025Q3: 881 shares; 2025Q4: 922 shares; 2026Q1: 8,322 shares; 2026Q2: 15,530 shares 15,530$4.2M0.2%+7,208Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 323,100 shares; 2024Q4: 326,531 shares; 2025Q1: 338,257 shares; 2025Q2: 340,919 shares; 2025Q3: 606,780 shares; 2025Q4: 601,912 shares; 2026Q1: 266,061 shares; 2026Q2: 26,308 shares 26,308$4.12M0.2%-239,753Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,501 shares; 2025Q4: 84,827 shares; 2026Q1: 83,662 shares; 2026Q2: 83,745 shares 83,745$4.05M0.2%+83Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,918 shares; 2024Q4: 21,868 shares; 2025Q1: 22,467 shares; 2025Q2: 23,123 shares; 2025Q3: 22,481 shares; 2025Q4: 23,349 shares; 2026Q1: 25,307 shares; 2026Q2: 26,039 shares 26,039$2.8M0.13%+732Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,478 shares; 2026Q2: 17,336 shares 17,336$2.41M0.12%+858Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,856 shares; 2025Q4: 50,497 shares; 2026Q1: 80,114 shares; 2026Q2: 95,711 shares 95,711$2.22M0.11%+15,597Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,487 shares; 2025Q2: 40,191 shares; 2025Q3: 47,195 shares; 2025Q4: 66,573 shares; 2026Q1: 74,516 shares; 2026Q2: 86,646 shares 86,646$2.19M0.11%+12,130Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,219 shares; 2024Q4: 20,466 shares; 2025Q1: 20,631 shares; 2025Q2: 20,752 shares; 2025Q3: 20,833 shares; 2025Q4: 20,894 shares; 2026Q1: 21,474 shares; 2026Q2: 22,229 shares 22,229$2.19M0.11%+755Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,507 shares; 2024Q4: 17,118 shares; 2025Q1: 16,519 shares; 2025Q2: 7,823 shares; 2025Q3: 7,878 shares; 2025Q4: 7,811 shares; 2026Q1: 7,794 shares; 2026Q2: 7,054 shares 7,054$1.98M0.1%-740Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 211,895 shares; 2024Q4: 214,209 shares; 2025Q1: 219,158 shares; 2025Q2: 7,544 shares; 2025Q3: 7,016 shares; 2025Q4: 7,052 shares; 2026Q1: 6,890 shares; 2026Q2: 7,697 shares 7,697$1.95M0.09%+807Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,964 shares; 2024Q4: 1,897 shares; 2025Q1: 1,921 shares; 2025Q2: 1,829 shares; 2025Q3: 1,819 shares; 2025Q4: 1,819 shares; 2026Q1: 1,702 shares; 2026Q2: 1,702 shares 1,702$1.81M0.09%0Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 186,076 shares; 2024Q4: 181,179 shares; 2025Q1: 7,752 shares; 2025Q2: 5,124 shares; 2025Q3: 4,835 shares; 2025Q4: 4,241 shares; 2026Q1: 4,242 shares; 2026Q2: 4,217 shares 4,217$1.76M0.08%-25Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,482 shares; 2024Q4: 5,387 shares; 2025Q1: 5,321 shares; 2025Q2: 5,307 shares; 2025Q3: 5,292 shares; 2025Q4: 5,197 shares; 2026Q1: 4,912 shares; 2026Q2: 4,585 shares 4,585$1.62M0.08%-327Timeline
IBTJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,135 shares; 2026Q1: 38,484 shares; 2026Q2: 56,505 shares 56,505$1.22M0.06%+18,021Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,545 shares; 2024Q4: 1,546 shares; 2025Q1: 1,546 shares; 2025Q2: 1,560 shares; 2025Q3: 1,560 shares; 2025Q4: 1,659 shares; 2026Q1: 1,770 shares; 2026Q2: 1,755 shares 1,755$1.21M0.06%-15Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,748 shares; 2025Q1: 15,011 shares; 2025Q2: 22,170 shares; 2025Q3: 25,944 shares; 2025Q4: 30,912 shares; 2026Q1: 45,104 shares; 2026Q2: 49,706 shares 49,706$1.2M0.06%+4,602Timeline
FFBC1ST FINL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,166 shares; 2024Q4: 37,166 shares; 2025Q1: 45,466 shares; 2025Q2: 45,466 shares; 2025Q3: 45,466 shares; 2025Q4: 45,466 shares; 2026Q1: 35,466 shares; 2026Q2: 35,466 shares 35,466$1.2M0.06%0Timeline
CLIPGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,428 shares; 2025Q4: 9,272 shares; 2026Q1: 18,974 shares; 2026Q2: 11,813 shares 11,813$1.19M0.06%-7,161Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,862 shares; 2024Q4: 1,862 shares; 2025Q1: 1,869 shares; 2025Q2: 1,762 shares; 2025Q3: 1,762 shares; 2025Q4: 1,762 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763 shares; 2026Q2: 1,763 shares 1,763$1.12M0.05%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 949 shares; 2024Q4: 949 shares; 2025Q1: 955 shares; 2025Q2: 959 shares; 2025Q3: 959 shares; 2025Q4: 961 shares; 2026Q1: 1,083 shares; 2026Q2: 1,092 shares 1,092$1.02M0.05%+9Timeline
IBTIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,205 shares; 2025Q3: 16,339 shares; 2025Q4: 17,785 shares; 2026Q1: 26,461 shares; 2026Q2: 44,558 shares 44,558$987K0.05%+18,097Timeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,741 shares; 2025Q1: 18,114 shares; 2025Q2: 20,956 shares; 2025Q3: 21,932 shares; 2025Q4: 30,095 shares; 2026Q1: 34,116 shares; 2026Q2: 40,209 shares 40,209$899K0.04%+6,093Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,481 shares; 2025Q3: 19,653 shares; 2025Q4: 22,952 shares; 2026Q1: 29,441 shares; 2026Q2: 36,443 shares 36,443$883K0.04%+7,002Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,162 shares; 2024Q4: 6,148 shares; 2025Q1: 6,148 shares; 2025Q2: 5,994 shares; 2025Q3: 6,050 shares; 2025Q4: 6,273 shares; 2026Q1: 6,345 shares; 2026Q2: 6,118 shares 6,118$836K0.04%-227Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,423 shares; 2024Q4: 1,413 shares; 2025Q1: 1,418 shares; 2025Q2: 1,487 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511 shares; 2025Q4: 1,521 shares; 2026Q1: 1,661 shares; 2026Q2: 1,548 shares 1,548$795K0.04%-113Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 577 shares; 2025Q1: 1,025 shares; 2025Q2: 1,025 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123 shares; 2026Q2: 1,113 shares 1,113$794K0.04%-10Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,242 shares; 2024Q4: 1,241 shares; 2025Q1: 1,263 shares; 2025Q2: 1,385 shares; 2025Q3: 1,411 shares; 2025Q4: 1,452 shares; 2026Q1: 1,568 shares; 2026Q2: 1,565 shares 1,565$783K0.04%-3Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.04%0Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,962 shares; 2025Q1: 8,858 shares; 2025Q2: 7,679 shares; 2025Q3: 7,679 shares; 2025Q4: 6,754 shares; 2026Q1: 6,754 shares; 2026Q2: 6,754 shares 6,754$745K0.04%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 475,058 shares; 2024Q4: 464,203 shares; 2025Q1: 443,684 shares; 2025Q2: 453,487 shares; 2025Q3: 452,021 shares; 2025Q4: 30,695 shares; 2026Q1: 16,260 shares; 2026Q2: 15,131 shares 15,131$742K0.04%-1,129Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,408 shares; 2026Q2: 1,434 shares 1,434$622K0.03%+26Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 297 shares; 2025Q4: 615 shares; 2026Q1: 616 shares; 2026Q2: 4,929 shares 4,929$589K0.03%+4,313Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 640 shares; 2024Q4: 799 shares; 2025Q1: 928 shares; 2025Q2: 929 shares; 2025Q3: 926 shares; 2025Q4: 598 shares; 2026Q1: 597 shares; 2026Q2: 732 shares 732$540K0.03%+135Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,355 shares; 2024Q4: 1,468 shares; 2025Q1: 1,490 shares; 2025Q2: 1,385 shares; 2025Q3: 1,386 shares; 2025Q4: 1,391 shares; 2026Q1: 1,389 shares; 2026Q2: 1,432 shares 1,432$530K0.03%+43Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,637 shares 22,637$493K0.02%newTimeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,495 shares; 2025Q3: 4,495 shares; 2025Q4: 4,495 shares; 2026Q1: 4,495 shares; 2026Q2: 4,784 shares 4,784$489K0.02%+289Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 981 shares; 2025Q3: 1,148 shares; 2025Q4: 1,162 shares; 2026Q1: 1,102 shares; 2026Q2: 1,286 shares 1,286$481K0.02%+184Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 694,935 shares; 2025Q2: 702,110 shares; 2025Q3: 683,362 shares; 2025Q4: 587,450 shares; 2026Q1: 610,450 shares; 2026Q2: 5,486 shares 5,486$478K0.02%-604,964Timeline
IBTGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,175 shares; 2025Q3: 16,533 shares; 2025Q4: 17,908 shares; 2026Q1: 19,560 shares; 2026Q2: 19,944 shares 19,944$457K0.02%+384Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 739 shares; 2024Q4: 836 shares; 2025Q1: 918 shares; 2025Q2: 634 shares; 2025Q3: 669 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 449 shares; 2026Q2: 595 shares 595$446K0.02%+146Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,247 shares; 2024Q4: 3,048 shares; 2025Q1: 2,320 shares; 2025Q2: 2,258 shares; 2025Q3: 1,488 shares; 2025Q4: 1,721 shares; 2026Q1: 1,727 shares; 2026Q2: 2,433 shares 2,433$357K0.02%+706Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 662 shares; 2026Q2: 664 shares 664$326K0.02%+2Timeline
IYJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,901 shares; 2025Q2: 2,986 shares; 2025Q3: 3,315 shares; 2025Q4: 1,949 shares; 2026Q1: 1,949 shares; 2026Q2: 1,953 shares 1,953$325K0.02%+4Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,164 shares; 2024Q4: 1,164 shares; 2025Q1: 1,188 shares; 2025Q2: 1,164 shares; 2025Q3: 1,164 shares; 2025Q4: 1,155 shares; 2026Q1: 1,158 shares; 2026Q2: 1,159 shares 1,159$315K0.02%+1Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,234 shares 2,234$312K0.02%newTimeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 480 shares 480$308K0.01%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 507 shares; 2024Q4: 507 shares; 2025Q1: 521 shares; 2025Q2: 505 shares; 2025Q3: 505 shares; 2025Q4: 528 shares; 2026Q1: 533 shares; 2026Q2: 546 shares 546$308K0.01%+13Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,871 shares; 2026Q2: 1,871 shares 1,871$306K0.01%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,221 shares; 2026Q1: 1,228 shares; 2026Q2: 1,227 shares 1,227$302K0.01%-1Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 924 shares; 2024Q4: 874 shares; 2025Q1: 861 shares; 2025Q2: 856 shares; 2025Q3: 814 shares; 2025Q4: 883 shares; 2026Q1: 865 shares; 2026Q2: 886 shares 886$300K0.01%+21Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,354 shares 1,354$297K0.01%newTimeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 235,151 shares; 2024Q4: 2,563 shares; 2025Q1: 2,129 shares; 2025Q2: 1,407 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,269 shares; 2026Q1: 1,269 shares; 2026Q2: 1,269 shares 1,269$288K0.01%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 244 shares 244$282K0.01%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,607 shares; 2025Q1: 4,583 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,542 shares; 2026Q1: 3,537 shares; 2026Q2: 3,537 shares 3,537$273K0.01%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,338 shares 2,338$265K0.01%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,416 shares; 2025Q3: 1,439 shares; 2025Q4: 1,440 shares; 2026Q1: 1,445 shares; 2026Q2: 1,444 shares 1,444$263K0.01%-1Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,797 shares; 2024Q4: 10,483 shares; 2025Q1: 2,624 shares; 2025Q2: 1,899 shares; 2025Q3: 1,899 shares; 2025Q4: 1,928 shares; 2026Q1: 1,892 shares; 2026Q2: 1,915 shares 1,915$259K0.01%+23Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,930 shares; 2024Q4: 11,930 shares; 2025Q1: 4,780 shares; 2025Q2: 4,780 shares; 2025Q3: 4,780 shares; 2025Q4: 4,780 shares; 2026Q1: 4,780 shares; 2026Q2: 4,741 shares 4,741$257K0.01%-39Timeline
KBDCKAYNE ANDERSON BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,298 shares; 2025Q2: 18,447 shares; 2025Q3: 18,447 shares; 2025Q4: 18,447 shares; 2026Q1: 18,447 shares; 2026Q2: 18,447 shares 18,447$257K0.01%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 426 shares 426$247K0.01%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,561 shares; 2024Q4: 3,803 shares; 2025Q1: 3,803 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,101 shares; 2026Q1: 1,965 shares; 2026Q2: 1,901 shares 1,901$245K0.01%-64Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,852 shares; 2024Q4: 1,852 shares; 2025Q1: 1,852 shares; 2025Q2: 1,777 shares; 2025Q3: 1,887 shares; 2025Q4: 1,909 shares; 2026Q1: 1,756 shares; 2026Q2: 1,609 shares 1,609$244K0.01%-147Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,176 shares; 2026Q2: 2,152 shares 2,152$224K0.01%-24Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,100 shares; 2025Q3: 118,150 shares; 2025Q4: 118,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$224K0.01%-6,000Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 308 shares 308$223K0.01%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,347 shares 1,347$218K0.01%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,290 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,830 shares; 2026Q2: 1,481 shares 1,481$212K0.01%-349Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 178 shares 178$209K0.01%newTimeline
INBKFIRST INTERNET BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,450 shares; 2024Q4: 7,450 shares; 2025Q1: 7,460 shares; 2025Q2: 7,460 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,460 shares 7,460$208K0.01%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,087 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,063 shares 1,063$203K0.01%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,260 shares; 2025Q3: 4,260 shares; 2025Q4: 3,918 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,525 shares 3,525$201K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC374,334$84.6Mshares
ALCALCON AG3,767$284Kshares
BABOEING CO1,161$231Kshares
BPBP PLC4,722$222Kshares
TSLATESLA INC574$213Kshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW1,627$213Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 661,108$202Kshares
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INC30,480$20.2Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001165805-26-000003 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001165805-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001165805-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001165805-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001165805-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004752 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002745 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000845 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005515 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003828 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002391 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001227 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004327 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003381 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002195 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001119 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003951 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002507 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001721 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000771 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003205 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002306 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001550 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000481 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002761 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002139 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001355 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000707 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002890 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002199 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001531 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000497 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002647 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001999 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001403 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000716 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002329 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001776 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001319 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000155 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004561 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003989 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003469 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002631 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002071 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001489 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000970 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000175 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002026 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001601 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000874 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000746 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001787 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001230 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set