PWB INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,907 shares; 2024Q4: 4,831 shares; 2025Q1: 47,364 shares; 2025Q2: 121,061 shares; 2025Q3: 103,315 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 126,940 shares 126,940 $16M 7.31% new Timeline MLRG ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 165,387 shares 165,387 $14.9M 6.8% new Timeline HGER HARBOR ETF TRUST More: the full row for HARBOR ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 469,067 shares 469,067 $14.5M 6.65% new Timeline CGDV CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 269,483 shares 269,483 $11.5M 5.24% new Timeline VFMO VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD More: the full row for VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,996 shares; 2026Q1: 55,549 shares 55,549 $10.9M 5.01% +42,553 Timeline BKLC BNY MELLON ETF TRUST More: the full row for BNY MELLON ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,126 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,689 shares 78,689 $9.82M 4.49% new Timeline GAL SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR More: the full row for SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,902 shares; 2025Q1: 19,106 shares; 2025Q2: 17,559 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 181,914 shares 181,914 $9M 4.12% new Timeline CWB SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,358 shares; 2024Q4: 119,536 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,153 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 96,539 shares 96,539 $8.84M 4.04% new Timeline EPS WISDOMTREE TR More: the full row for WISDOMTREE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,144 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,061 shares; 2025Q3: 140,826 shares; 2025Q4: 143,424 shares; 2026Q1: 128,568 shares 128,568 $8.76M 4.01% -14,856 Timeline DHS WISDOMTREE TR More: the full row for WISDOMTREE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 102,291 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,972 shares 75,972 $8.3M 3.8% new Timeline USMV ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,724 shares; 2025Q1: 94,822 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,450 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,613 shares 87,613 $8.13M 3.72% new Timeline IWY ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,366 shares; 2024Q4: 51,376 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,965 shares; 2025Q3: 71,144 shares; 2025Q4: 1,674 shares; 2026Q1: 32,293 shares 32,293 $8.04M 3.68% +30,619 Timeline SCHD SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 147,257 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 201,790 shares 201,790 $6.19M 2.83% new Timeline BIL SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,620 shares; 2025Q1: 98,882 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,494 shares; 2025Q4: 4,021 shares; 2026Q1: 55,047 shares 55,047 $5.04M 2.31% +51,026 Timeline FTC FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,777 shares; 2024Q4: 75,914 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,856 shares; 2026Q1: 25,359 shares 25,359 $3.91M 1.79% -65,497 Timeline FTGC FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 127,600 shares 127,600 $3.66M 1.68% new Timeline MTUM ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,013 shares 13,013 $3.12M 1.43% new Timeline GEV GE VERNOVA INC More: the full row for GE VERNOVA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,499 shares 3,499 $3.05M 1.4% new Timeline GLW CORNING INC More: the full row for CORNING INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,840 shares; 2025Q4: 12,841 shares; 2026Q1: 22,090 shares 22,090 $3M 1.37% +9,249 Timeline CIEN CIENA CORP More: the full row for CIENA CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,099 shares 7,099 $2.76M 1.26% new Timeline FCX FREEPORT MCMORAN INC More: the full row for FREEPORT MCMORAN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,216 shares 44,216 $2.6M 1.19% new Timeline JMOM J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F More: the full row for J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,466 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,103 shares 35,103 $2.38M 1.09% new Timeline DYNF BLACKROCK ETF TRUST More: the full row for BLACKROCK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,284 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,779 shares 38,779 $2.26M 1.03% new Timeline SCHG SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 215,816 shares; 2025Q1: 151,359 shares; 2025Q2: 795,956 shares; 2025Q3: 707,571 shares; 2025Q4: 393,448 shares; 2026Q1: 76,879 shares 76,879 $2.24M 1.02% -316,569 Timeline JHML JOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADED More: the full row for JOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,644 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,767 shares 26,767 $2.1M 0.96% new Timeline FDL FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,063 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,364 shares 35,364 $1.8M 0.82% new Timeline XLP SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,338 shares 21,338 $1.75M 0.8% new Timeline HEFA ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 334,071 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,237 shares 40,237 $1.71M 0.78% new Timeline TER TERADYNE INC More: the full row for TERADYNE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,967 shares; 2025Q4: 5,624 shares; 2026Q1: 5,652 shares 5,652 $1.68M 0.77% +28 Timeline LRCX LAM RESEARCH CORP More: the full row for LAM RESEARCH CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,569 shares; 2026Q1: 7,641 shares 7,641 $1.63M 0.75% -928 Timeline ODFL OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN More: the full row for OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,178 shares 8,178 $1.6M 0.73% new Timeline PKW INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,512 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,011 shares 12,011 $1.58M 0.72% new Timeline XLY SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,943 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,923 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,005 shares; 2026Q1: 14,378 shares 14,378 $1.57M 0.72% -4,627 Timeline IYH ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,303 shares; 2026Q1: 25,295 shares 25,295 $1.56M 0.71% -10,008 Timeline WDC WESTERN DIGITAL CORP More: the full row for WESTERN DIGITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,155 shares; 2026Q1: 5,564 shares 5,564 $1.51M 0.69% -1,591 Timeline STX SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL More: the full row for SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,157 shares; 2025Q4: 4,258 shares; 2026Q1: 3,822 shares 3,822 $1.5M 0.68% -436 Timeline FDX FEDEX CORP More: the full row for FEDEX CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,141 shares 4,141 $1.47M 0.67% new Timeline OXY OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP More: the full row for OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,576 shares 22,576 $1.47M 0.67% new Timeline LMT LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP More: the full row for LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 913 shares; 2025Q4: 1,887 shares; 2026Q1: 2,242 shares 2,242 $1.36M 0.62% +355 Timeline TRGP TARGA RES CORP More: the full row for TARGA RES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,203 shares 5,203 $1.3M 0.6% new Timeline VRT VERTIV HOLDINGS CO More: the full row for VERTIV HOLDINGS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,541 shares; 2026Q1: 5,082 shares 5,082 $1.27M 0.58% -459 Timeline CNQ CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER More: the full row for CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,037 shares 26,037 $1.27M 0.58% new Timeline JBL JABIL INC More: the full row for JABIL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,607 shares 4,607 $1.22M 0.56% new Timeline MTZ MASTEC INC More: the full row for MASTEC INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,781 shares 3,781 $1.22M 0.56% new Timeline LNG CHENIERE ENERGY INC More: the full row for CHENIERE ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,062 shares 4,062 $1.15M 0.53% new Timeline KEYS KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,841 shares; 2026Q1: 4,005 shares 4,005 $1.13M 0.52% +164 Timeline AMAT APPLIED MATLS INC More: the full row for APPLIED MATLS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,415 shares; 2025Q4: 8,627 shares; 2026Q1: 3,280 shares 3,280 $1.12M 0.51% -5,347 Timeline SCHO SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,925 shares; 2024Q4: 18,712 shares; 2025Q1: 56,846 shares; 2025Q2: 32,124 shares; 2025Q3: 47,027 shares; 2025Q4: 42,889 shares; 2026Q1: 44,420 shares 44,420 $1.08M 0.49% +1,531 Timeline TDY TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,728 shares 1,728 $1.05M 0.48% new Timeline VTIP VANGUARD MALVERN FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD MALVERN FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,984 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,533 shares 20,533 $1.03M 0.47% new Timeline AGGY WISDOMTREE TR More: the full row for WISDOMTREE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,438 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,305 shares 23,305 $1.01M 0.46% new Timeline RLY SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR More: the full row for SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,722 shares 27,722 $1M 0.46% new Timeline LMBS FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,719 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,107 shares 20,107 $1M 0.46% new Timeline TPHD TIMOTHY PLAN More: the full row for TIMOTHY PLAN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,419 shares; 2024Q4: 22,965 shares; 2025Q1: 23,670 shares; 2025Q2: 25,053 shares; 2025Q3: 18,189 shares; 2025Q4: 19,654 shares; 2026Q1: 14,828 shares 14,828 $613K 0.28% -4,826 Timeline TPIF TIMOTHY PLAN More: the full row for TIMOTHY PLAN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,241 shares 16,241 $585K 0.27% new Timeline TPLC TIMOTHY PLAN More: the full row for TIMOTHY PLAN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,031 shares; 2024Q4: 27,207 shares; 2025Q1: 27,610 shares; 2025Q2: 21,177 shares; 2025Q3: 33,438 shares; 2025Q4: 16,706 shares; 2026Q1: 12,587 shares 12,587 $585K 0.27% -4,119 Timeline PTL NORTHERN LTS FD TR IV More: the full row for NORTHERN LTS FD TR IV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,294 shares 2,294 $575K 0.26% new Timeline CATH GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,805 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,905 shares; 2026Q1: 7,081 shares 7,081 $553K 0.25% -2,824 Timeline JSML JANUS DETROIT STR TR More: the full row for JANUS DETROIT STR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,113 shares; 2024Q4: 9,926 shares; 2025Q1: 10,683 shares; 2025Q2: 6,132 shares; 2025Q3: 14,188 shares; 2025Q4: 4,305 shares; 2026Q1: 6,866 shares 6,866 $481K 0.22% +2,561 Timeline GSUS GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,270 shares 5,270 $472K 0.22% new Timeline QQQE DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST More: the full row for DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,673 shares 4,673 $460K 0.21% new Timeline USXF ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,323 shares 8,323 $459K 0.21% new Timeline QLTY GMO ETF TRUST More: the full row for GMO ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,532 shares 12,532 $453K 0.21% new Timeline SUSA ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,405 shares; 2026Q1: 3,365 shares 3,365 $445K 0.2% -40 Timeline SUSL ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,969 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,775 shares 3,775 $429K 0.2% new Timeline COWG PACER FDS TR More: the full row for PACER FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 378,572 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,911 shares; 2025Q4: 13,081 shares; 2026Q1: 12,543 shares 12,543 $423K 0.19% -538 Timeline CVX CHEVRON CORPORATION More: the full row for CHEVRON CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,537 shares 1,537 $318K 0.15% new Timeline LITE LUMENTUM HLDGS INC More: the full row for LUMENTUM HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 418 shares 418 $294K 0.13% new Timeline SNDK SANDISK CORP More: the full row for SANDISK CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 422 shares 422 $268K 0.12% new Timeline AEP AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC More: the full row for AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,003 shares 2,003 $263K 0.12% new Timeline GSY INVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC More: the full row for INVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,987 shares 4,987 $250K 0.11% new Timeline HAL HALLIBURTON CO More: the full row for HALLIBURTON CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,324 shares 6,324 $247K 0.11% new Timeline INTC INTEL CORP More: the full row for INTEL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,570 shares 5,570 $246K 0.11% new Timeline CAT CATERPILLAR INC More: the full row for CATERPILLAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 340 shares 340 $241K 0.11% new Timeline VLO VALERO ENERGY CORP More: the full row for VALERO ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 971 shares 971 $240K 0.11% new Timeline PCAR PACCAR INC More: the full row for PACCAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,066 shares 2,066 $239K 0.11% new Timeline WWD WOODWARD INC More: the full row for WOODWARD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 663 shares 663 $237K 0.11% new Timeline DELL DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,387 shares 1,387 $228K 0.1% new Timeline