Skip to content

Wildcat Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1582384, NEW YORK, NY

Wildcat Capital Management, LLC reported $136,450,563 across 3 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-03.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001999371-26-002481

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$136M
Holdings
3
Top 10 weight
100%
New
1
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PCORnew+3,851$280K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RLXexited-6,418,183-$16.9M
TTANexited-4,138-$417K
GTLBexited-5,861-$264K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001999371-26-002481, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $136,450,563, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,061,351 shares; 2024Q4: 28,061,351 shares; 2025Q1: 28,061,351 shares; 2025Q2: 28,061,351 shares; 2025Q3: 28,061,351 shares; 2025Q4: 28,061,351 shares 28,061,351$132M96.86%0Timeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,920,787 shares; 2024Q4: 2,920,787 shares; 2025Q1: 2,920,787 shares; 2025Q2: 2,920,787 shares; 2025Q3: 2,920,787 shares; 2025Q4: 2,920,787 shares 2,920,787$4M2.93%0Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,095 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,851 shares 3,851$280K0.21%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RLXRLX TECHNOLOGY INC6,418,183$16.9Mshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC4,138$417Kshares
GTLBGITLAB INC5,861$264Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001999371-26-002481 base2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set