Skip to content

Whipplewood Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2052510, LITTLETON, CO

Whipplewood Advisors, LLC reported $192,703,126 across 1,065 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002052510-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$193M
Holdings
1,065
Top 10 weight
32.64%
New
598
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NPFEnew+449,083$10.9M
JAAAadded+188,557$9.5M
JPLDnew+150,354$7.85M
NVDAadded+3,991$696K
ARESnew+6,046$660K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OBDCexited-84,091-$1.05M
VTreduced-6,348-$878K
TRINexited-28,327-$415K
IVVreduced-601-$393K
OWLreduced-40,329-$368K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002052510-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $192,703,126, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 234 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$359<0.01%newTimeline
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38$358<0.01%newTimeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 74 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$358<0.01%newTimeline
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 107 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$336<0.01%newTimeline
ZGZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$331<0.01%newTimeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$329<0.01%newTimeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 362 shares; 2025Q1: 79 shares; 2025Q2: 87 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$321<0.01%0Timeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 312 shares; 2025Q1: 57 shares; 2025Q2: 354 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$317<0.01%newTimeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$315<0.01%newTimeline
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$311<0.01%newTimeline
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$310<0.01%newTimeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 370 shares; 2025Q1: 67 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38$309<0.01%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 14,682 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$306<0.01%0Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 152 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$306<0.01%newTimeline
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$305<0.01%0Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 36 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$300<0.01%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 106 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$298<0.01%newTimeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$287<0.01%newTimeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 833 shares; 2025Q1: 36 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$278<0.01%-6Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$273<0.01%+1Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$271<0.01%newTimeline
OXMOXFORD INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 114 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$270<0.01%newTimeline
WPPWPP PLC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 129 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 99 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$264<0.01%newTimeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$262<0.01%newTimeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 76 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$240<0.01%newTimeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$238<0.01%newTimeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 140,930 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$237<0.01%newTimeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$226<0.01%newTimeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 46 shares; 2025Q1: 101 shares; 2025Q2: 107 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$224<0.01%newTimeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 49 shares; 2025Q1: 68 shares; 2025Q2: 46 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$217<0.01%newTimeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 2,149 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$214<0.01%newTimeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$210<0.01%newTimeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 1,214 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$209<0.01%newTimeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 140 shares; 2025Q1: 256 shares; 2025Q2: 46 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$203<0.01%newTimeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$200<0.01%newTimeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: 49 shares; 2025Q2: 72 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$196<0.01%newTimeline
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 103 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$177<0.01%newTimeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 36 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$162<0.01%newTimeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 23 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$158<0.01%newTimeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$155<0.01%newTimeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 348 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$138<0.01%newTimeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 106 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$128<0.01%newTimeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$125<0.01%newTimeline
KMPRKEMPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 129 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$122<0.01%newTimeline
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$97<0.01%newTimeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 209 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$95<0.01%0Timeline
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$94<0.01%newTimeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$92<0.01%newTimeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 62 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$91<0.01%newTimeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 525 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$75<0.01%newTimeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 78 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$66<0.01%+3Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 58 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$62<0.01%newTimeline
VTSVITESSE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 609 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$54<0.01%newTimeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 464 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36 shares 36$49<0.01%newTimeline
UTZUTZ BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 245 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 245 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$48<0.01%newTimeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$42<0.01%newTimeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 137 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 130 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$36<0.01%newTimeline
STRZSTARZ ENTERTAINMENT CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$35<0.01%newTimeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$27<0.01%newTimeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,155 shares; 2025Q1: 2,985 shares; 2025Q2: 1,240 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$26<0.01%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 736 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$23<0.01%newTimeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$21<0.01%newTimeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$18<0.01%newTimeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$16<0.01%newTimeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 352 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$9<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION84,091$1.05Mshares
TRINTRINITY CAP INC28,327$415Kshares
XMQTXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD QLTY II35,418$356Kshares
NCDLNUVEEN CHURCHILL DIRECT LEND22,937$306Kshares
CCAPCRESCENT CAP BDC INC15,288$215Kshares
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS1,558$190Kshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR860$38.5Kshares
EFGISHARES TR305$34.7Kshares
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC1,142$20.6Kshares
PKSTPEAKSTONE REALTY TRUST679$9.74Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR80$7.35Kshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC63$7.07Kshares
EICEAGLE POINT INCOME CO334$3.81Kshares
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INC200$1.4Kshares
DOVDOVER CORP7$1.37Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN5$1.12Kshares
TKRTIMKEN CO13$1.09Kshares
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATION7$982shares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL2$892shares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC7$861shares
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORP13$845shares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC2$803shares
ZSZSCALER INC3$675shares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC12$655shares
CMACOMERICA INC7$609shares
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO40$602shares
GNTXGENTEX CORP25$582shares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC9$528shares
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC95$475shares
MFICMIDCAP FINANCIAL INVSTMNT CO39$446shares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC4$437shares
NCNONCINO INC13$333shares
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC3$164shares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC13$136shares
MRNAMODERNA INC4$118shares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC1$22shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002052510-26-000002 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set