Skip to content

WASHBURN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1793923, Vero Beach, FL

WASHBURN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $172,138,947 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001583

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$172M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
74.76%
New
3
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BAadded+3,623$721K
QXOnew+32,945$640K
GLWnew+4,460$606K
SLVnew+8,808$600K
VBadded+1,407$369K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COSTreduced-829-$826K
NVDAreduced-4,639-$809K
PANWreduced-3,541-$568K
CLSKexited-52,305-$529K
QQQreduced-891-$514K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001583, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $172,138,947, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,236 shares; 2024Q4: 65,046 shares; 2025Q1: 65,517 shares; 2025Q2: 64,866 shares; 2025Q3: 63,249 shares; 2025Q4: 63,010 shares; 2026Q1: 62,835 shares 62,835$40.9M23.74%-175Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,783 shares; 2024Q4: 99,215 shares; 2025Q1: 101,922 shares; 2025Q2: 102,744 shares; 2025Q3: 100,046 shares; 2025Q4: 100,428 shares; 2026Q1: 100,138 shares 100,138$32.1M18.66%-290Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,843 shares; 2024Q4: 43,435 shares; 2025Q1: 42,126 shares; 2025Q2: 41,359 shares; 2025Q3: 40,131 shares; 2025Q4: 39,980 shares; 2026Q1: 39,089 shares 39,089$22.6M13.11%-891Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,677 shares; 2024Q4: 30,631 shares; 2025Q1: 30,156 shares; 2025Q2: 28,661 shares; 2025Q3: 26,798 shares; 2025Q4: 25,632 shares; 2026Q1: 25,536 shares 25,536$11.8M6.87%-96Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,630 shares; 2025Q3: 9,575 shares; 2025Q4: 16,125 shares; 2026Q1: 17,233 shares 17,233$4.14M2.4%+1,108Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,791 shares; 2025Q2: 4,610 shares; 2025Q3: 4,719 shares; 2025Q4: 4,735 shares; 2026Q1: 4,530 shares 4,530$3.95M2.3%-205Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,694 shares; 2024Q4: 46,487 shares; 2025Q1: 34,839 shares; 2025Q2: 33,864 shares; 2025Q3: 28,269 shares; 2025Q4: 26,391 shares; 2026Q1: 21,752 shares 21,752$3.79M2.2%-4,639Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,015 shares; 2024Q4: 18,096 shares; 2025Q1: 16,752 shares; 2025Q2: 14,939 shares; 2025Q3: 13,600 shares; 2025Q4: 13,598 shares; 2026Q1: 13,470 shares 13,470$3.42M1.99%-128Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,072 shares; 2024Q4: 10,334 shares; 2025Q1: 9,437 shares; 2025Q2: 9,093 shares; 2025Q3: 8,705 shares; 2025Q4: 8,705 shares; 2026Q1: 8,317 shares 8,317$3.08M1.79%-388Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,928 shares; 2024Q4: 5,803 shares; 2025Q1: 5,435 shares; 2025Q2: 5,540 shares; 2025Q3: 5,409 shares; 2025Q4: 5,333 shares; 2026Q1: 5,112 shares 5,112$2.93M1.7%-221Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,864 shares; 2024Q4: 10,274 shares; 2025Q1: 10,105 shares; 2025Q2: 10,159 shares; 2025Q3: 9,609 shares; 2025Q4: 9,414 shares; 2026Q1: 9,273 shares 9,273$2.8M1.63%-141Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,802 shares; 2024Q4: 16,489 shares; 2025Q1: 15,714 shares; 2025Q2: 15,134 shares; 2025Q3: 14,159 shares; 2025Q4: 14,019 shares; 2026Q1: 12,062 shares 12,062$2.51M1.46%-1,957Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,297 shares; 2024Q4: 4,450 shares; 2025Q1: 4,440 shares; 2025Q2: 4,274 shares; 2025Q3: 3,714 shares; 2025Q4: 3,974 shares; 2026Q1: 3,984 shares 3,984$2.38M1.38%+10Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,135 shares; 2024Q4: 3,491 shares; 2025Q1: 5,439 shares; 2025Q2: 5,674 shares; 2025Q3: 6,366 shares; 2025Q4: 7,556 shares; 2026Q1: 7,348 shares 7,348$2.27M1.32%-208Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,325 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,690 shares; 2025Q4: 32,385 shares; 2026Q1: 30,997 shares 30,997$2.09M1.22%-1,388Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,895 shares; 2024Q4: 3,140 shares; 2025Q1: 3,174 shares; 2025Q2: 3,165 shares; 2025Q3: 3,039 shares; 2025Q4: 2,908 shares; 2026Q1: 2,079 shares 2,079$2.07M1.2%-829Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 5,690 shares; 2025Q3: 5,690 shares; 2025Q4: 5,550 shares; 2026Q1: 5,550 shares 5,550$1.82M1.06%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,762 shares; 2024Q4: 2,899 shares; 2025Q1: 2,924 shares; 2025Q2: 2,692 shares; 2025Q3: 2,531 shares; 2025Q4: 2,497 shares; 2026Q1: 2,522 shares 2,522$1.79M1.04%+25Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,303 shares; 2025Q4: 4,138 shares; 2026Q1: 4,108 shares 4,108$1.67M0.97%-30Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,124 shares; 2024Q4: 2,794 shares; 2025Q1: 4,234 shares; 2025Q2: 5,404 shares; 2025Q3: 5,279 shares; 2025Q4: 5,339 shares; 2026Q1: 5,454 shares 5,454$1.55M0.9%+115Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,165 shares; 2024Q4: 5,439 shares; 2025Q1: 5,439 shares; 2025Q2: 4,205 shares; 2025Q3: 3,740 shares; 2025Q4: 3,730 shares; 2026Q1: 4,775 shares 4,775$1.37M0.8%+1,045Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,405 shares; 2026Q1: 8,450 shares 8,450$1.36M0.79%+1,045Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,225 shares; 2025Q4: 2,959 shares; 2026Q1: 6,582 shares 6,582$1.31M0.76%+3,623Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,880 shares; 2025Q3: 3,592 shares; 2025Q4: 5,077 shares; 2026Q1: 4,647 shares 4,647$1.31M0.76%-430Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,670 shares; 2024Q4: 2,155 shares; 2025Q1: 2,550 shares; 2025Q2: 3,095 shares; 2025Q3: 3,246 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 4,271 shares 4,271$1.26M0.73%+971Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,510 shares; 2024Q4: 2,802 shares; 2025Q1: 2,948 shares; 2025Q2: 3,725 shares; 2025Q3: 3,235 shares; 2025Q4: 2,965 shares; 2026Q1: 2,576 shares 2,576$1.23M0.72%-389Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,744 shares; 2024Q4: 4,062 shares; 2025Q1: 4,263 shares; 2025Q2: 4,184 shares; 2025Q3: 3,980 shares; 2025Q4: 3,580 shares; 2026Q1: 3,602 shares 3,602$1.18M0.69%+22Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,179 shares; 2024Q4: 4,957 shares; 2025Q1: 5,478 shares; 2025Q2: 5,435 shares; 2025Q3: 5,223 shares; 2025Q4: 5,169 shares; 2026Q1: 4,942 shares 4,942$1.07M0.62%-227Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,603 shares; 2024Q4: 2,680 shares; 2025Q1: 2,594 shares; 2025Q2: 2,407 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares; 2025Q4: 1,261 shares; 2026Q1: 1,026 shares 1,026$945K0.55%-235Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,504 shares; 2024Q4: 10,610 shares; 2025Q1: 10,450 shares; 2025Q2: 9,910 shares; 2025Q3: 9,261 shares; 2025Q4: 9,258 shares; 2026Q1: 5,717 shares 5,717$917K0.53%-3,541Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,175 shares; 2025Q3: 3,313 shares; 2025Q4: 3,571 shares; 2026Q1: 2,931 shares 2,931$818K0.48%-640Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,680 shares; 2024Q4: 5,686 shares; 2025Q1: 5,490 shares; 2025Q2: 5,496 shares; 2025Q3: 4,642 shares; 2025Q4: 4,624 shares; 2026Q1: 4,674 shares 4,674$769K0.45%+50Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,979 shares; 2024Q4: 4,009 shares; 2025Q1: 3,909 shares; 2025Q2: 1,729 shares; 2025Q3: 1,364 shares; 2025Q4: 1,434 shares; 2026Q1: 2,841 shares 2,841$744K0.43%+1,407Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,945 shares 32,945$640K0.37%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,460 shares 4,460$606K0.35%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,808 shares 8,808$600K0.35%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,820 shares; 2025Q1: 2,820 shares; 2025Q2: 2,820 shares; 2025Q3: 2,820 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,350 shares 2,350$589K0.34%-150Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 965 shares; 2024Q4: 970 shares; 2025Q1: 1,015 shares; 2025Q2: 1,410 shares; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 1,379 shares; 2026Q1: 1,453 shares 1,453$540K0.31%+74Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,250 shares; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,175 shares 2,175$441K0.26%-75Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,485 shares; 2025Q3: 2,435 shares; 2025Q4: 2,444 shares; 2026Q1: 2,444 shares 2,444$415K0.24%0Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,938 shares; 2025Q1: 23,010 shares; 2025Q2: 13,975 shares; 2025Q3: 12,840 shares; 2025Q4: 10,075 shares; 2026Q1: 7,615 shares 7,615$376K0.22%-2,460Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,153 shares; 2024Q4: 26,037 shares; 2025Q1: 26,037 shares; 2025Q2: 24,418 shares; 2025Q3: 14,040 shares; 2025Q4: 13,396 shares; 2026Q1: 13,396 shares 13,396$336K0.2%0Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,175 shares; 2024Q4: 4,175 shares; 2025Q1: 4,175 shares; 2025Q2: 4,175 shares; 2025Q3: 4,175 shares; 2025Q4: 4,175 shares; 2026Q1: 4,175 shares 4,175$330K0.19%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,836 shares; 2025Q1: 2,837 shares; 2025Q2: 2,841 shares; 2025Q3: 2,802 shares; 2025Q4: 2,802 shares; 2026Q1: 2,614 shares 2,614$325K0.19%-188Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,925 shares; 2025Q1: 5,925 shares; 2025Q2: 5,925 shares; 2025Q3: 5,780 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$318K0.18%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 535 shares; 2026Q1: 640 shares 640$275K0.16%+105Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 329 shares; 2025Q4: 344 shares; 2026Q1: 319 shares 319$270K0.16%-25Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,125 shares; 2025Q1: 4,350 shares; 2025Q2: 4,350 shares; 2025Q3: 4,350 shares; 2025Q4: 6,525 shares; 2026Q1: 6,525 shares 6,525$264K0.15%0Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$263K0.15%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 825 shares; 2025Q4: 825 shares; 2026Q1: 825 shares 825$262K0.15%0Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,750 shares; 2025Q1: 2,750 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,375 shares; 2025Q4: 2,375 shares; 2026Q1: 2,375 shares 2,375$250K0.15%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,469 shares; 2025Q1: 2,420 shares; 2025Q2: 2,420 shares; 2025Q3: 2,346 shares; 2025Q4: 2,296 shares; 2026Q1: 2,291 shares 2,291$235K0.14%-5Timeline
IYYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,825 shares; 2024Q4: 3,820 shares; 2025Q1: 3,110 shares; 2025Q2: 2,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,745 shares; 2025Q4: 1,453 shares; 2026Q1: 1,453 shares 1,453$230K0.13%0Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 4,257 shares; 2026Q1: 3,855 shares 3,855$215K0.12%-402Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,135 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 975 shares; 2025Q4: 975 shares; 2026Q1: 975 shares 975$207K0.12%0Timeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares 2,250$204K0.12%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC52,305$529Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,995$355Kshares
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC20,815$319Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC1,320$212Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001583 base2026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set