Skip to content

WASHBURN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1793923, Vero Beach, FL

WASHBURN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $203,142,401 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002739

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$203M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
74.6%
New
5
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MTUMadded+17,809$6.11M
MUnew+2,594$2.99M
SOXXadded+1,825$1.17M
GLWadded+2,125$543K
GSadded+403$408K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DIAreduced-7,899-$4.13M
STRLreduced-3,638-$3.05M
QQQreduced-1,547-$1.14M
GEVreduced-718-$844K
CEGexited-2,931-$818K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002739, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $203,142,401, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,236 shares; 2024Q4: 65,046 shares; 2025Q1: 65,517 shares; 2025Q2: 64,866 shares; 2025Q3: 63,249 shares; 2025Q4: 63,010 shares; 2026Q1: 62,835 shares; 2026Q2: 61,938 shares 61,938$46.3M22.77%-897Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,783 shares; 2024Q4: 99,215 shares; 2025Q1: 101,922 shares; 2025Q2: 102,744 shares; 2025Q3: 100,046 shares; 2025Q4: 100,428 shares; 2026Q1: 100,138 shares; 2026Q2: 98,571 shares 98,571$36.5M17.96%-1,567Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,843 shares; 2024Q4: 43,435 shares; 2025Q1: 42,126 shares; 2025Q2: 41,359 shares; 2025Q3: 40,131 shares; 2025Q4: 39,980 shares; 2026Q1: 39,089 shares; 2026Q2: 37,542 shares 37,542$27.6M13.61%-1,547Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,630 shares; 2025Q3: 9,575 shares; 2025Q4: 16,125 shares; 2026Q1: 17,233 shares; 2026Q2: 35,042 shares 35,042$12M5.91%+17,809Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,677 shares; 2024Q4: 30,631 shares; 2025Q1: 30,156 shares; 2025Q2: 28,661 shares; 2025Q3: 26,798 shares; 2025Q4: 25,632 shares; 2026Q1: 25,536 shares; 2026Q2: 17,637 shares 17,637$9.21M4.54%-7,899Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 5,690 shares; 2025Q3: 5,690 shares; 2025Q4: 5,550 shares; 2026Q1: 5,550 shares; 2026Q2: 7,375 shares 7,375$4.73M2.33%+1,825Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,791 shares; 2025Q2: 4,610 shares; 2025Q3: 4,719 shares; 2025Q4: 4,735 shares; 2026Q1: 4,530 shares; 2026Q2: 3,812 shares 3,812$4.48M2.2%-718Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,694 shares; 2024Q4: 46,487 shares; 2025Q1: 34,839 shares; 2025Q2: 33,864 shares; 2025Q3: 28,269 shares; 2025Q4: 26,391 shares; 2026Q1: 21,752 shares; 2026Q2: 20,974 shares 20,974$4.2M2.07%-778Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,015 shares; 2024Q4: 18,096 shares; 2025Q1: 16,752 shares; 2025Q2: 14,939 shares; 2025Q3: 13,600 shares; 2025Q4: 13,598 shares; 2026Q1: 13,470 shares; 2026Q2: 11,745 shares 11,745$3.4M1.67%-1,725Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,405 shares; 2026Q1: 8,450 shares; 2026Q2: 8,300 shares 8,300$3.15M1.55%-150Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,594 shares 2,594$2.99M1.47%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,864 shares; 2024Q4: 10,274 shares; 2025Q1: 10,105 shares; 2025Q2: 10,159 shares; 2025Q3: 9,609 shares; 2025Q4: 9,414 shares; 2026Q1: 9,273 shares; 2026Q2: 8,504 shares 8,504$2.92M1.44%-769Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,135 shares; 2024Q4: 3,491 shares; 2025Q1: 5,439 shares; 2025Q2: 5,674 shares; 2025Q3: 6,366 shares; 2025Q4: 7,556 shares; 2026Q1: 7,348 shares; 2026Q2: 7,285 shares 7,285$2.75M1.35%-63Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,072 shares; 2024Q4: 10,334 shares; 2025Q1: 9,437 shares; 2025Q2: 9,093 shares; 2025Q3: 8,705 shares; 2025Q4: 8,705 shares; 2026Q1: 8,317 shares; 2026Q2: 7,362 shares 7,362$2.75M1.35%-955Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,802 shares; 2024Q4: 16,489 shares; 2025Q1: 15,714 shares; 2025Q2: 15,134 shares; 2025Q3: 14,159 shares; 2025Q4: 14,019 shares; 2026Q1: 12,062 shares; 2026Q2: 11,212 shares 11,212$2.67M1.32%-850Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,928 shares; 2024Q4: 5,803 shares; 2025Q1: 5,435 shares; 2025Q2: 5,540 shares; 2025Q3: 5,409 shares; 2025Q4: 5,333 shares; 2026Q1: 5,112 shares; 2026Q2: 4,683 shares 4,683$2.64M1.3%-429Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,762 shares; 2024Q4: 2,899 shares; 2025Q1: 2,924 shares; 2025Q2: 2,692 shares; 2025Q3: 2,531 shares; 2025Q4: 2,497 shares; 2026Q1: 2,522 shares; 2026Q2: 2,476 shares 2,476$2.64M1.3%-46Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,297 shares; 2024Q4: 4,450 shares; 2025Q1: 4,440 shares; 2025Q2: 4,274 shares; 2025Q3: 3,714 shares; 2025Q4: 3,974 shares; 2026Q1: 3,984 shares; 2026Q2: 3,479 shares 3,479$2.39M1.18%-505Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,325 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,690 shares; 2025Q4: 32,385 shares; 2026Q1: 30,997 shares; 2026Q2: 29,162 shares 29,162$2.25M1.11%-1,835Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,124 shares; 2024Q4: 2,794 shares; 2025Q1: 4,234 shares; 2025Q2: 5,404 shares; 2025Q3: 5,279 shares; 2025Q4: 5,339 shares; 2026Q1: 5,454 shares; 2026Q2: 5,019 shares 5,019$1.88M0.92%-435Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,895 shares; 2024Q4: 3,140 shares; 2025Q1: 3,174 shares; 2025Q2: 3,165 shares; 2025Q3: 3,039 shares; 2025Q4: 2,908 shares; 2026Q1: 2,079 shares; 2026Q2: 1,997 shares 1,997$1.87M0.92%-82Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,504 shares; 2024Q4: 10,610 shares; 2025Q1: 10,450 shares; 2025Q2: 9,910 shares; 2025Q3: 9,261 shares; 2025Q4: 9,258 shares; 2026Q1: 5,717 shares; 2026Q2: 5,137 shares 5,137$1.75M0.86%-580Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,460 shares; 2026Q2: 6,585 shares 6,585$1.68M0.83%+2,125Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,880 shares; 2025Q3: 3,592 shares; 2025Q4: 5,077 shares; 2026Q1: 4,647 shares; 2026Q2: 4,607 shares 4,607$1.68M0.83%-40Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,165 shares; 2024Q4: 5,439 shares; 2025Q1: 5,439 shares; 2025Q2: 4,205 shares; 2025Q3: 3,740 shares; 2025Q4: 3,730 shares; 2026Q1: 4,775 shares; 2026Q2: 4,670 shares 4,670$1.65M0.81%-105Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,744 shares; 2024Q4: 4,062 shares; 2025Q1: 4,263 shares; 2025Q2: 4,184 shares; 2025Q3: 3,980 shares; 2025Q4: 3,580 shares; 2026Q1: 3,602 shares; 2026Q2: 3,815 shares 3,815$1.35M0.66%+213Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,225 shares; 2025Q4: 2,959 shares; 2026Q1: 6,582 shares; 2026Q2: 6,147 shares 6,147$1.33M0.66%-435Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,979 shares; 2024Q4: 4,009 shares; 2025Q1: 3,909 shares; 2025Q2: 1,729 shares; 2025Q3: 1,364 shares; 2025Q4: 1,434 shares; 2026Q1: 2,841 shares; 2026Q2: 4,171 shares 4,171$1.26M0.62%+1,330Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,179 shares; 2024Q4: 4,957 shares; 2025Q1: 5,478 shares; 2025Q2: 5,435 shares; 2025Q3: 5,223 shares; 2025Q4: 5,169 shares; 2026Q1: 4,942 shares; 2026Q2: 4,839 shares 4,839$1.22M0.6%-103Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,510 shares; 2024Q4: 2,802 shares; 2025Q1: 2,948 shares; 2025Q2: 3,725 shares; 2025Q3: 3,235 shares; 2025Q4: 2,965 shares; 2026Q1: 2,576 shares; 2026Q2: 2,320 shares 2,320$1.16M0.57%-256Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,603 shares; 2024Q4: 2,680 shares; 2025Q1: 2,594 shares; 2025Q2: 2,407 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares; 2025Q4: 1,261 shares; 2026Q1: 1,026 shares; 2026Q2: 842 shares 842$1.01M0.5%-184Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,680 shares; 2024Q4: 5,686 shares; 2025Q1: 5,490 shares; 2025Q2: 5,496 shares; 2025Q3: 4,642 shares; 2025Q4: 4,624 shares; 2026Q1: 4,674 shares; 2026Q2: 4,503 shares 4,503$941K0.46%-171Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,670 shares; 2024Q4: 2,155 shares; 2025Q1: 2,550 shares; 2025Q2: 3,095 shares; 2025Q3: 3,246 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 4,271 shares; 2026Q2: 2,789 shares 2,789$913K0.45%-1,482Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,820 shares; 2025Q1: 2,820 shares; 2025Q2: 2,820 shares; 2025Q3: 2,820 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,350 shares; 2026Q2: 2,525 shares 2,525$845K0.42%+175Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 329 shares; 2025Q4: 344 shares; 2026Q1: 319 shares; 2026Q2: 722 shares 722$730K0.36%+403Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 965 shares; 2024Q4: 970 shares; 2025Q1: 1,015 shares; 2025Q2: 1,410 shares; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 1,379 shares; 2026Q1: 1,453 shares; 2026Q2: 1,522 shares 1,522$640K0.32%+69Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,303 shares; 2025Q4: 4,138 shares; 2026Q1: 4,108 shares; 2026Q2: 470 shares 470$394K0.19%-3,638Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,153 shares; 2024Q4: 26,037 shares; 2025Q1: 26,037 shares; 2025Q2: 24,418 shares; 2025Q3: 14,040 shares; 2025Q4: 13,396 shares; 2026Q1: 13,396 shares; 2026Q2: 13,396 shares 13,396$388K0.19%0Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,175 shares; 2024Q4: 4,175 shares; 2025Q1: 4,175 shares; 2025Q2: 4,175 shares; 2025Q3: 4,175 shares; 2025Q4: 4,175 shares; 2026Q1: 4,175 shares; 2026Q2: 4,175 shares 4,175$379K0.19%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,250 shares; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,175 shares; 2026Q2: 2,175 shares 2,175$337K0.17%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,485 shares; 2025Q3: 2,435 shares; 2025Q4: 2,444 shares; 2026Q1: 2,444 shares; 2026Q2: 2,447 shares 2,447$335K0.16%+3Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 825 shares; 2025Q4: 825 shares; 2026Q1: 825 shares; 2026Q2: 825 shares 825$328K0.16%0Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 610 shares 610$308K0.15%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,938 shares; 2025Q1: 23,010 shares; 2025Q2: 13,975 shares; 2025Q3: 12,840 shares; 2025Q4: 10,075 shares; 2026Q1: 7,615 shares; 2026Q2: 5,185 shares 5,185$278K0.14%-2,430Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,125 shares; 2025Q1: 4,350 shares; 2025Q2: 4,350 shares; 2025Q3: 4,350 shares; 2025Q4: 6,525 shares; 2026Q1: 6,525 shares; 2026Q2: 6,525 shares 6,525$278K0.14%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,980 shares 1,980$276K0.14%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,925 shares; 2025Q1: 5,925 shares; 2025Q2: 5,925 shares; 2025Q3: 5,780 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$266K0.13%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 535 shares; 2026Q1: 640 shares; 2026Q2: 690 shares 690$254K0.13%+50Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,750 shares; 2025Q1: 2,750 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,375 shares; 2025Q4: 2,375 shares; 2026Q1: 2,375 shares; 2026Q2: 2,375 shares 2,375$254K0.13%0Timeline
IYYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,825 shares; 2024Q4: 3,820 shares; 2025Q1: 3,110 shares; 2025Q2: 2,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,745 shares; 2025Q4: 1,453 shares; 2026Q1: 1,453 shares; 2026Q2: 1,379 shares 1,379$251K0.12%-74Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,836 shares; 2025Q1: 2,837 shares; 2025Q2: 2,841 shares; 2025Q3: 2,802 shares; 2025Q4: 2,802 shares; 2026Q1: 2,614 shares; 2026Q2: 2,117 shares 2,117$240K0.12%-497Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,135 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 975 shares; 2025Q4: 975 shares; 2026Q1: 975 shares; 2026Q2: 975 shares 975$232K0.11%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 315 shares 315$228K0.11%newTimeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,847 shares 1,847$221K0.11%newTimeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$220K0.11%-50Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$219K0.11%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP2,931$818Kshares
QXOQXO INC32,945$640Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR8,808$600Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES2,291$235Kshares
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC3,855$215Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002739 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002739 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001583 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000251 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004462 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-25-002904 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002903 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001568 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000386 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004349 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002900 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001947 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000311 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003671 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002749 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001793923-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001793923-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set