Skip to content

Warther Private Wealth, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1954551, AKRON, OH

Warther Private Wealth, LLC reported $426,529,864 across 40 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.25% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001954551-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$427M
Holdings
40
Top 10 weight
53.25%
New
6
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMadded+103,536$17.6M
EQTnew+147,340$9.38M
EXPEnew+38,280$8.84M
SPGInew+19,235$8.18M
BNnew+199,600$8.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ASMLreduced-7,878-$10.4M
GOOGLreduced-29,645-$8.52M
LLYreduced-6,527-$6M
TSMreduced-16,751-$5.66M
AMZNreduced-26,065-$5.43M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001954551-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $426,529,864, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 596 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 102,597 shares; 2025Q3: 115,756 shares; 2025Q4: 111,470 shares; 2026Q1: 117,832 shares 117,832$31.9M7.48%+6,362Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,085 shares; 2024Q4: 202,457 shares; 2025Q1: 221,940 shares; 2025Q2: 284,179 shares; 2025Q3: 239,332 shares; 2025Q4: 232,259 shares; 2026Q1: 242,086 shares 242,086$30.4M7.12%+9,827Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,565 shares; 2026Q1: 175,101 shares 175,101$29.7M6.96%+103,536Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 857,344 shares; 2024Q4: 1,456,594 shares; 2025Q1: 2,040,141 shares; 2025Q2: 1,868,469 shares; 2025Q3: 1,327,019 shares; 2025Q4: 1,030,169 shares; 2026Q1: 1,481,029 shares 1,481,029$21.3M4.99%+450,860Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,020 shares; 2024Q4: 220,030 shares; 2025Q1: 269,060 shares; 2025Q2: 265,119 shares; 2025Q3: 201,406 shares; 2025Q4: 192,527 shares; 2026Q1: 215,203 shares 215,203$20.2M4.74%+22,676Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,594 shares; 2025Q3: 6,385 shares; 2025Q4: 9,777 shares; 2026Q1: 11,508 shares 11,508$19.9M4.66%+1,731Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,524 shares; 2024Q4: 12,021 shares; 2025Q1: 254,340 shares; 2025Q2: 377,732 shares; 2025Q3: 407,995 shares; 2025Q4: 418,828 shares; 2026Q1: 519,480 shares 519,480$19.1M4.48%+100,652Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,473 shares; 2024Q4: 156,408 shares; 2025Q1: 258,312 shares; 2025Q2: 263,969 shares; 2025Q3: 198,523 shares; 2025Q4: 193,592 shares; 2026Q1: 254,818 shares 254,818$18.3M4.3%+61,226Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,924 shares; 2025Q4: 9,854 shares; 2026Q1: 17,163 shares 17,163$18.3M4.3%+7,309Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,448 shares; 2024Q4: 79,401 shares; 2025Q1: 130,007 shares; 2025Q2: 128,416 shares; 2025Q3: 79,861 shares; 2025Q4: 70,061 shares; 2026Q1: 53,310 shares 53,310$18M4.22%-16,751Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,150 shares; 2024Q4: 108,300 shares; 2025Q1: 130,410 shares; 2025Q2: 182,160 shares; 2025Q3: 242,835 shares; 2025Q4: 186,915 shares; 2026Q1: 219,927 shares 219,927$18M4.21%+33,012Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,489 shares; 2024Q4: 114,986 shares; 2025Q1: 146,061 shares; 2025Q2: 154,536 shares; 2025Q3: 109,624 shares; 2025Q4: 92,138 shares; 2026Q1: 62,493 shares 62,493$18M4.21%-29,645Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,650 shares; 2024Q4: 164,902 shares; 2025Q1: 222,344 shares; 2025Q2: 12,235 shares; 2025Q3: 300,420 shares; 2025Q4: 513,902 shares; 2026Q1: 528,237 shares 528,237$16.9M3.96%+14,335Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 87,071 shares; 2026Q1: 164,600 shares 164,600$15.8M3.71%+77,529Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 103,980 shares; 2025Q3: 131,725 shares; 2025Q4: 206,395 shares; 2026Q1: 269,725 shares 269,725$15.1M3.53%+63,330Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 747 shares; 2024Q4: 747 shares; 2025Q1: 780 shares; 2025Q2: 761 shares; 2025Q3: 21,731 shares; 2025Q4: 18,631 shares; 2026Q1: 10,753 shares 10,753$14.2M3.33%-7,878Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,682 shares; 2024Q4: 107,785 shares; 2025Q1: 131,907 shares; 2025Q2: 141,454 shares; 2025Q3: 105,374 shares; 2025Q4: 93,893 shares; 2026Q1: 67,828 shares 67,828$14.1M3.31%-26,065Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 156,060 shares; 2025Q4: 151,117 shares; 2026Q1: 166,117 shares 166,117$11.9M2.8%+15,000Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,080 shares; 2024Q4: 3,086 shares; 2025Q1: 2,803 shares; 2025Q2: 2,648 shares; 2025Q3: 22,101 shares; 2025Q4: 18,904 shares; 2026Q1: 12,377 shares 12,377$11.4M2.67%-6,527Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,995 shares; 2024Q4: 10,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,089 shares; 2025Q2: 61,400 shares; 2025Q3: 40,170 shares; 2025Q4: 33,072 shares; 2026Q1: 36,160 shares 36,160$11.2M2.62%+3,088Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 147,340 shares 147,340$9.38M2.2%newTimeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,280 shares 38,280$8.84M2.07%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,235 shares 19,235$8.18M1.92%newTimeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 199,600 shares 199,600$8.08M1.89%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,274 shares; 2024Q4: 63,143 shares; 2025Q1: 34,749 shares; 2025Q2: 24,952 shares; 2025Q3: 21,513 shares; 2025Q4: 20,501 shares; 2026Q1: 19,054 shares 19,054$4.84M1.13%-1,447Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,911 shares; 2024Q4: 64,508 shares; 2025Q1: 44,709 shares; 2025Q2: 31,767 shares; 2025Q3: 26,622 shares; 2025Q4: 25,523 shares; 2026Q1: 18,925 shares 18,925$3.3M0.77%-6,598Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,865 shares; 2024Q4: 20,065 shares; 2025Q1: 10,861 shares; 2025Q2: 7,717 shares; 2025Q3: 7,284 shares; 2025Q4: 7,362 shares; 2026Q1: 6,304 shares 6,304$2.33M0.55%-1,058Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,190 shares; 2024Q4: 1,289 shares; 2025Q1: 1,921 shares; 2025Q2: 2,064 shares; 2025Q3: 1,818 shares; 2025Q4: 2,203 shares; 2026Q1: 2,085 shares 2,085$1.25M0.29%-118Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,763 shares; 2024Q4: 6,955 shares; 2025Q1: 7,175 shares; 2025Q2: 6,801 shares; 2025Q3: 5,859 shares; 2025Q4: 5,598 shares; 2026Q1: 3,823 shares 3,823$1.1M0.26%-1,775Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,727 shares; 2024Q4: 23,748 shares; 2025Q1: 4,268 shares; 2025Q2: 2,819 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,813 shares; 2026Q1: 2,913 shares 2,913$881K0.21%+100Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,321 shares; 2024Q4: 1,330 shares; 2025Q1: 1,643 shares; 2025Q2: 1,266 shares; 2025Q3: 1,057 shares; 2025Q4: 1,742 shares; 2026Q1: 1,001 shares 1,001$709K0.17%-741Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,905 shares; 2024Q4: 2,935 shares; 2025Q1: 2,865 shares; 2025Q2: 2,724 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,815 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$604K0.14%-815Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 740 shares; 2024Q4: 740 shares; 2025Q1: 772 shares; 2025Q2: 854 shares; 2025Q3: 641 shares; 2025Q4: 682 shares; 2026Q1: 568 shares 568$566K0.13%-114Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,252 shares 1,252$547K0.13%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,740 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: 2,650 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,699 shares; 2026Q1: 2,680 shares 2,680$465K0.11%-19Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,089 shares; 2024Q4: 1,096 shares; 2025Q1: 1,116 shares; 2025Q2: 1,007 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,013 shares; 2026Q1: 1,004 shares 1,004$463K0.11%-9Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 114,045 shares; 2025Q2: 54,175 shares; 2025Q3: 53,790 shares; 2025Q4: 25,450 shares; 2026Q1: 2,510 shares 2,510$377K0.09%-22,940Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,924 shares; 2024Q4: 1,892 shares; 2025Q1: 1,917 shares; 2025Q2: 1,892 shares; 2025Q3: 1,880 shares; 2025Q4: 1,908 shares; 2026Q1: 1,002 shares 1,002$342K0.08%-906Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 507 shares; 2024Q4: 507 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$327K0.08%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,670 shares; 2024Q4: 1,740 shares; 2025Q1: 1,685 shares; 2025Q2: 1,583 shares; 2025Q3: 1,080 shares; 2025Q4: 1,094 shares; 2026Q1: 580 shares 580$278K0.07%-514Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MCKMCKESSON CORP1,833$1.5Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP3,765$734Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC1,772$610Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED903$516Kshares
SSOPROSHARES TR8,740$506Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO1,423$459Kshares
SAPSAP SE1,642$399Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION2,025$371Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY2,043$363Kshares
RRYDER SYS INC1,720$329Kshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC800$311Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO2,036$270Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC4,797$244Kshares
SHELSHELL PLC3,099$228Kshares
PROPPRAIRIE OPER CO15,500$26.2Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001954551-26-000004 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set