Skip to content

W.G. Shaheen & Associates DBA Whitney & Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1577001, ROCHESTER, NY

W.G. Shaheen & Associates DBA Whitney & Co reported $1,256,682,286 across 174 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001577001-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.26B
Holdings
174
Top 10 weight
40.92%
New
39
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CPRTnew+244,513$9.57M
LLYadded+8,894$9.56M
XLEadded+205,278$9.18M
MSFTadded+16,116$7.79M
PAYXadded+52,391$5.88M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STZreduced-86,619-$11.9M
NKEreduced-39,302-$2.5M
NSCreduced-8,480-$2.45M
LULUreduced-9,047-$1.88M
CNHreduced-129,447-$1.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001577001-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,256,231,536, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 567,566 shares; 2024Q4: 558,891 shares; 2025Q1: 557,320 shares; 2025Q2: 556,836 shares; 2025Q3: 552,114 shares; 2025Q4: 569,718 shares 569,718$155M12.33%+17,604Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,466 shares; 2024Q4: 109,715 shares; 2025Q1: 110,872 shares; 2025Q2: 110,507 shares; 2025Q3: 109,666 shares; 2025Q4: 125,782 shares 125,782$60.8M4.84%+16,116Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,122 shares; 2024Q4: 140,839 shares; 2025Q1: 142,009 shares; 2025Q2: 142,486 shares; 2025Q3: 143,188 shares; 2025Q4: 154,159 shares 154,159$48.4M3.85%+10,971Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,783 shares; 2024Q4: 66,849 shares; 2025Q1: 53,604 shares; 2025Q2: 53,385 shares; 2025Q3: 52,806 shares; 2025Q4: 56,721 shares 56,721$37.4M2.98%+3,915Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,231 shares; 2024Q4: 103,569 shares; 2025Q1: 104,470 shares; 2025Q2: 103,136 shares; 2025Q3: 101,551 shares; 2025Q4: 118,966 shares 118,966$37.2M2.96%+17,415Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,462 shares; 2024Q4: 110,157 shares; 2025Q1: 108,457 shares; 2025Q2: 107,197 shares; 2025Q3: 106,291 shares; 2025Q4: 105,762 shares 105,762$36.6M2.91%-529Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,212 shares; 2024Q4: 130,582 shares; 2025Q1: 136,661 shares; 2025Q2: 172,013 shares; 2025Q3: 173,069 shares; 2025Q4: 193,451 shares 193,451$36.1M2.87%+20,382Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 608,721 shares; 2024Q4: 634,556 shares; 2025Q1: 673,137 shares; 2025Q2: 688,361 shares; 2025Q3: 727,816 shares; 2025Q4: 778,664 shares 778,664$35.8M2.85%+50,848Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,404 shares; 2024Q4: 134,266 shares; 2025Q1: 137,782 shares; 2025Q2: 138,306 shares; 2025Q3: 138,195 shares; 2025Q4: 150,339 shares 150,339$34.7M2.76%+12,144Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,694 shares; 2024Q4: 102,715 shares; 2025Q1: 93,700 shares; 2025Q2: 92,493 shares; 2025Q3: 90,332 shares; 2025Q4: 99,551 shares 99,551$32.1M2.55%+9,219Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,543 shares; 2024Q4: 204,712 shares; 2025Q1: 205,259 shares; 2025Q2: 205,734 shares; 2025Q3: 206,606 shares; 2025Q4: 208,515 shares 208,515$31M2.47%+1,909Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,009 shares; 2024Q4: 44,911 shares; 2025Q1: 45,639 shares; 2025Q2: 45,701 shares; 2025Q3: 45,671 shares; 2025Q4: 54,493 shares 54,493$27.4M2.18%+8,822Timeline
DBNDDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 421,108 shares; 2024Q4: 432,631 shares; 2025Q1: 456,615 shares; 2025Q2: 486,184 shares; 2025Q3: 513,979 shares; 2025Q4: 543,338 shares 543,338$25.2M2.01%+29,359Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,331 shares; 2024Q4: 282,092 shares; 2025Q1: 236,960 shares; 2025Q2: 237,979 shares; 2025Q3: 238,341 shares; 2025Q4: 248,988 shares 248,988$24.9M1.98%+10,647Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,769 shares; 2024Q4: 61,889 shares; 2025Q1: 62,989 shares; 2025Q2: 63,145 shares; 2025Q3: 62,956 shares; 2025Q4: 66,120 shares 66,120$23.2M1.85%+3,164Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,063 shares; 2024Q4: 120,043 shares; 2025Q1: 120,376 shares; 2025Q2: 120,672 shares; 2025Q3: 120,129 shares; 2025Q4: 120,414 shares 120,414$22.1M1.76%+285Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,406 shares; 2024Q4: 43,246 shares; 2025Q1: 43,795 shares; 2025Q2: 43,809 shares; 2025Q3: 43,556 shares; 2025Q4: 44,164 shares 44,164$20M1.59%+608Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,718 shares; 2025Q2: 9,166 shares; 2025Q3: 9,371 shares; 2025Q4: 18,265 shares 18,265$19.6M1.56%+8,894Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198,791 shares; 2024Q4: 200,402 shares; 2025Q1: 204,068 shares; 2025Q2: 205,033 shares; 2025Q3: 204,134 shares; 2025Q4: 409,412 shares 409,412$18.3M1.46%+205,278Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,312 shares; 2024Q4: 3,307 shares; 2025Q1: 3,245 shares; 2025Q2: 3,185 shares; 2025Q3: 3,159 shares; 2025Q4: 3,170 shares 3,170$17M1.35%+11Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,769 shares; 2024Q4: 185,353 shares; 2025Q1: 189,948 shares; 2025Q2: 192,886 shares; 2025Q3: 157,899 shares; 2025Q4: 156,783 shares 156,783$15.7M1.25%-1,116Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,930 shares; 2024Q4: 264,397 shares; 2025Q1: 270,490 shares; 2025Q2: 216,142 shares; 2025Q3: 214,738 shares; 2025Q4: 213,449 shares 213,449$15.4M1.23%-1,289Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,545 shares; 2024Q4: 30,713 shares; 2025Q1: 43,965 shares; 2025Q2: 44,179 shares; 2025Q3: 44,084 shares; 2025Q4: 42,965 shares 42,965$15M1.2%-1,119Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,032 shares; 2025Q1: 88,136 shares; 2025Q2: 88,743 shares; 2025Q3: 87,635 shares; 2025Q4: 87,762 shares 87,762$15M1.2%+127Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,293 shares; 2025Q1: 13,835 shares; 2025Q2: 13,868 shares; 2025Q3: 13,792 shares; 2025Q4: 13,806 shares 13,806$14.8M1.18%+14Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,477 shares; 2024Q4: 161,221 shares; 2025Q1: 166,675 shares; 2025Q2: 168,173 shares; 2025Q3: 169,583 shares; 2025Q4: 170,877 shares 170,877$14.6M1.16%+1,294Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,272 shares; 2024Q4: 51,358 shares; 2025Q1: 52,034 shares; 2025Q2: 52,319 shares; 2025Q3: 52,101 shares; 2025Q4: 52,252 shares 52,252$14.4M1.14%+151Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,091 shares; 2025Q1: 12,611 shares; 2025Q2: 12,777 shares; 2025Q3: 12,877 shares; 2025Q4: 12,968 shares 12,968$13.9M1.1%+91Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,204 shares; 2024Q4: 34,367 shares; 2025Q1: 34,992 shares; 2025Q2: 50,376 shares; 2025Q3: 50,429 shares; 2025Q4: 50,793 shares 50,793$13.5M1.07%+364Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,977 shares; 2025Q2: 144,148 shares; 2025Q3: 238,746 shares; 2025Q4: 262,783 shares 262,783$13.4M1.06%+24,037Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,748 shares; 2024Q4: 54,894 shares; 2025Q1: 55,488 shares; 2025Q2: 55,458 shares; 2025Q3: 55,050 shares; 2025Q4: 55,200 shares 55,200$13.3M1.06%+150Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,545 shares; 2024Q4: 54,828 shares; 2025Q1: 46,580 shares; 2025Q2: 187,581 shares; 2025Q3: 188,556 shares; 2025Q4: 189,450 shares 189,450$12.2M0.97%+894Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,045 shares; 2024Q4: 223,943 shares; 2025Q1: 226,971 shares; 2025Q2: 131,050 shares; 2025Q3: 130,690 shares; 2025Q4: 131,126 shares 131,126$12M0.95%+436Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,661 shares; 2024Q4: 56,729 shares; 2025Q1: 55,227 shares; 2025Q2: 54,441 shares; 2025Q3: 54,229 shares; 2025Q4: 106,620 shares 106,620$12M0.95%+52,391Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,455 shares; 2024Q4: 50,992 shares; 2025Q1: 52,488 shares; 2025Q2: 53,531 shares; 2025Q3: 49,528 shares; 2025Q4: 48,981 shares 48,981$11.8M0.94%-547Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,133 shares; 2024Q4: 35,820 shares; 2025Q1: 37,741 shares; 2025Q2: 37,930 shares; 2025Q3: 38,283 shares; 2025Q4: 38,560 shares 38,560$11.7M0.93%+277Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,277 shares; 2024Q4: 109,746 shares; 2025Q1: 110,531 shares; 2025Q2: 111,097 shares; 2025Q3: 110,562 shares; 2025Q4: 110,343 shares 110,343$11.6M0.92%-219Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,591 shares; 2024Q4: 30,915 shares; 2025Q1: 32,090 shares; 2025Q2: 66,608 shares; 2025Q3: 67,525 shares; 2025Q4: 69,997 shares 69,997$10.7M0.85%+2,472Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,772 shares; 2024Q4: 239,495 shares; 2025Q1: 217,782 shares; 2025Q2: 152,761 shares; 2025Q3: 153,861 shares; 2025Q4: 154,589 shares 154,589$10.4M0.83%+728Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,948 shares; 2024Q4: 12,851 shares; 2025Q1: 9,222 shares; 2025Q2: 9,291 shares; 2025Q3: 9,268 shares; 2025Q4: 12,009 shares 12,009$10.4M0.82%+2,741Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 119,807 shares; 2025Q4: 121,329 shares 121,329$10.3M0.82%+1,522Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 244,513 shares 244,513$9.57M0.76%newTimeline
DMBSDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,759 shares; 2024Q4: 159,949 shares; 2025Q1: 168,142 shares; 2025Q2: 169,000 shares; 2025Q3: 178,747 shares; 2025Q4: 186,749 shares 186,749$9.27M0.74%+8,002Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,721 shares; 2024Q4: 29,240 shares; 2025Q1: 30,046 shares; 2025Q2: 30,167 shares; 2025Q3: 26,086 shares; 2025Q4: 26,285 shares 26,285$9.24M0.74%+199Timeline
DCREDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 149,500 shares; 2025Q2: 155,187 shares; 2025Q3: 167,392 shares; 2025Q4: 174,523 shares 174,523$9.06M0.72%+7,131Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,233 shares; 2024Q4: 39,715 shares; 2025Q1: 39,690 shares; 2025Q2: 39,617 shares; 2025Q3: 39,404 shares; 2025Q4: 39,291 shares 39,291$8.39M0.67%-113Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,176 shares; 2024Q4: 141,910 shares; 2025Q1: 142,813 shares; 2025Q2: 141,972 shares; 2025Q3: 140,451 shares; 2025Q4: 138,632 shares 138,632$7.46M0.59%-1,819Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 298,988 shares; 2024Q4: 312,918 shares; 2025Q1: 203,773 shares; 2025Q2: 203,453 shares; 2025Q3: 202,868 shares; 2025Q4: 204,031 shares 204,031$7.19M0.57%+1,163Timeline
ICOPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 144,906 shares; 2025Q1: 151,752 shares; 2025Q2: 154,203 shares; 2025Q3: 158,816 shares; 2025Q4: 161,238 shares 161,238$7.14M0.57%+2,422Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,694 shares; 2025Q3: 53,244 shares; 2025Q4: 54,508 shares 54,508$6.88M0.55%+1,264Timeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,439 shares; 2025Q3: 68,226 shares; 2025Q4: 69,133 shares 69,133$6.66M0.53%+907Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,377 shares; 2024Q4: 217,461 shares; 2025Q1: 228,697 shares; 2025Q2: 230,035 shares; 2025Q3: 226,878 shares; 2025Q4: 204,425 shares 204,425$6.02M0.48%-22,453Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,888 shares; 2025Q4: 30,013 shares 30,013$5.86M0.47%+2,125Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,474 shares 23,474$5.43M0.43%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,683 shares; 2024Q4: 92,800 shares; 2025Q1: 123,429 shares; 2025Q2: 120,960 shares; 2025Q3: 119,598 shares; 2025Q4: 80,296 shares 80,296$5.12M0.41%-39,302Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,461 shares; 2024Q4: 10,223 shares; 2025Q1: 10,129 shares; 2025Q2: 9,414 shares; 2025Q3: 9,314 shares; 2025Q4: 24,717 shares 24,717$5.12M0.41%+15,403Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,238 shares; 2024Q4: 32,774 shares; 2025Q1: 34,129 shares; 2025Q2: 33,924 shares; 2025Q3: 32,867 shares; 2025Q4: 27,976 shares 27,976$5.09M0.41%-4,891Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,085 shares; 2024Q4: 4,045 shares; 2025Q1: 3,829 shares; 2025Q2: 3,929 shares; 2025Q3: 3,913 shares; 2025Q4: 12,765 shares 12,765$5.06M0.4%+8,852Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,412 shares; 2024Q4: 35,648 shares; 2025Q1: 36,602 shares; 2025Q2: 36,644 shares; 2025Q3: 24,143 shares; 2025Q4: 15,663 shares 15,663$4.52M0.36%-8,480Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,357 shares; 2024Q4: 7,093 shares; 2025Q1: 8,951 shares; 2025Q2: 9,309 shares; 2025Q3: 9,299 shares; 2025Q4: 9,487 shares 9,487$4.27M0.34%+188Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,555 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 18,569 shares 18,569$4.24M0.34%+11,069Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,394 shares; 2024Q4: 99,394 shares; 2025Q1: 101,729 shares; 2025Q2: 102,142 shares; 2025Q3: 32,912 shares; 2025Q4: 43,738 shares 43,738$4.2M0.33%+10,826Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,381 shares; 2024Q4: 18,532 shares; 2025Q1: 18,296 shares; 2025Q2: 17,649 shares; 2025Q3: 17,649 shares; 2025Q4: 21,249 shares 21,249$3.93M0.31%+3,600Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,761 shares; 2024Q4: 14,009 shares; 2025Q1: 14,367 shares; 2025Q2: 14,736 shares; 2025Q3: 27,766 shares; 2025Q4: 18,719 shares 18,719$3.89M0.31%-9,047Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,115 shares; 2025Q1: 15,970 shares; 2025Q2: 67,610 shares; 2025Q3: 70,083 shares; 2025Q4: 77,403 shares 77,403$3.84M0.31%+7,320Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 512,863 shares; 2025Q2: 512,105 shares; 2025Q3: 507,264 shares; 2025Q4: 377,817 shares 377,817$3.48M0.28%-129,447Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,921 shares; 2024Q4: 8,586 shares; 2025Q1: 8,570 shares; 2025Q2: 8,470 shares; 2025Q3: 8,059 shares; 2025Q4: 23,170 shares 23,170$3.32M0.26%+15,111Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,130 shares; 2024Q4: 9,130 shares; 2025Q1: 9,081 shares; 2025Q2: 9,066 shares; 2025Q3: 9,066 shares; 2025Q4: 9,507 shares 9,507$3.11M0.25%+441Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,131 shares; 2024Q4: 12,768 shares; 2025Q1: 11,568 shares; 2025Q2: 11,550 shares; 2025Q3: 11,550 shares; 2025Q4: 39,145 shares 39,145$3.02M0.24%+27,595Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,269 shares; 2024Q4: 42,251 shares; 2025Q1: 52,511 shares; 2025Q2: 56,623 shares; 2025Q3: 63,191 shares; 2025Q4: 64,382 shares 64,382$2.93M0.23%+1,191Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,150 shares; 2024Q4: 12,054 shares; 2025Q1: 11,754 shares; 2025Q2: 11,654 shares; 2025Q3: 11,294 shares; 2025Q4: 14,638 shares 14,638$2.85M0.23%+3,344Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,123 shares; 2024Q4: 114,510 shares; 2025Q1: 117,448 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,065 shares 36,065$2.52M0.2%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,859 shares 7,859$2.5M0.2%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,193 shares 7,193$2.48M0.2%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,177 shares; 2024Q4: 75,625 shares; 2025Q1: 77,510 shares; 2025Q2: 7,604 shares; 2025Q3: 7,183 shares; 2025Q4: 7,663 shares 7,663$2.19M0.17%+480Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,359 shares 6,359$2.14M0.17%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,362 shares; 2024Q4: 2,331 shares; 2025Q1: 2,281 shares; 2025Q2: 2,281 shares; 2025Q3: 2,281 shares; 2025Q4: 6,921 shares 6,921$2.12M0.17%+4,640Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,817 shares; 2024Q4: 8,730 shares; 2025Q1: 8,730 shares; 2025Q2: 8,730 shares; 2025Q3: 8,710 shares; 2025Q4: 8,710 shares 8,710$1.82M0.14%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,872 shares; 2024Q4: 6,222 shares; 2025Q1: 5,771 shares; 2025Q2: 5,716 shares; 2025Q3: 6,162 shares; 2025Q4: 12,591 shares 12,591$1.81M0.14%+6,429Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,650 shares; 2024Q4: 5,650 shares; 2025Q1: 5,650 shares; 2025Q2: 5,650 shares; 2025Q3: 5,650 shares; 2025Q4: 24,571 shares 24,571$1.81M0.14%+18,921Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,160 shares; 2024Q4: 2,153 shares; 2025Q1: 2,004 shares; 2025Q2: 2,004 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 12,519 shares 12,519$1.8M0.14%+10,894Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,931 shares; 2024Q4: 10,921 shares; 2025Q1: 10,744 shares; 2025Q2: 10,619 shares; 2025Q3: 10,569 shares; 2025Q4: 14,697 shares 14,697$1.77M0.14%+4,128Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,657 shares 4,657$1.72M0.14%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,434 shares 20,434$1.72M0.14%newTimeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,085 shares 37,085$1.7M0.14%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,275 shares 21,275$1.69M0.13%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,602 shares; 2024Q4: 23,684 shares; 2025Q1: 22,714 shares; 2025Q2: 23,220 shares; 2025Q3: 23,323 shares; 2025Q4: 23,224 shares 23,224$1.56M0.12%-99Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,100 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,600 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 5,350 shares; 2025Q4: 12,770 shares 12,770$1.47M0.12%+7,420Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,808 shares; 2024Q4: 17,546 shares; 2025Q1: 17,546 shares; 2025Q2: 17,546 shares; 2025Q3: 17,546 shares; 2025Q4: 26,678 shares 26,678$1.47M0.12%+9,132Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 591 shares; 2024Q4: 591 shares; 2025Q1: 760 shares; 2025Q2: 587 shares; 2025Q3: 589 shares; 2025Q4: 2,517 shares 2,517$1.43M0.11%+1,928Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,603 shares 14,603$1.28M0.1%newTimeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares 2,140$1.24M0.1%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,317 shares 1,317$1.16M0.09%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,351 shares; 2024Q4: 797 shares; 2025Q1: 2,874 shares; 2025Q2: 767 shares; 2025Q3: 730 shares; 2025Q4: 1,689 shares 1,689$1.15M0.09%+959Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,840 shares; 2024Q4: 1,850 shares; 2025Q1: 1,850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,790 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares 1,765$1.08M0.09%-25Timeline
NYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,959 shares; 2024Q4: 9,284 shares; 2025Q1: 11,319 shares; 2025Q2: 11,544 shares; 2025Q3: 11,649 shares; 2025Q4: 20,119 shares 20,119$1.08M0.09%+8,470Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,340 shares 6,340$1.02M0.08%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,058 shares; 2024Q4: 3,582 shares; 2025Q1: 3,513 shares; 2025Q2: 3,518 shares; 2025Q3: 3,523 shares; 2025Q4: 3,375 shares 3,375$1000K0.08%-148Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,746 shares; 2024Q4: 11,037 shares; 2025Q1: 13,191 shares; 2025Q2: 13,634 shares; 2025Q3: 11,744 shares; 2025Q4: 11,449 shares 11,449$929K0.07%-295Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,677 shares; 2024Q4: 2,662 shares; 2025Q1: 2,662 shares; 2025Q2: 2,662 shares; 2025Q3: 2,662 shares; 2025Q4: 2,637 shares 2,637$924K0.07%-25Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,270 shares 7,270$911K0.07%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,386 shares; 2024Q4: 7,716 shares; 2025Q1: 11,763 shares; 2025Q2: 7,922 shares; 2025Q3: 8,797 shares; 2025Q4: 8,927 shares 8,927$892K0.07%+130Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,219 shares; 2024Q4: 74,694 shares; 2025Q1: 94,056 shares; 2025Q2: 94,291 shares; 2025Q3: 92,854 shares; 2025Q4: 6,235 shares 6,235$860K0.07%-86,619Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,722 shares 14,722$859K0.07%newTimeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,450 shares 7,450$821K0.07%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,140 shares 8,140$759K0.06%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,139 shares 13,139$709K0.06%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,941 shares; 2024Q4: 2,016 shares; 2025Q1: 2,046 shares; 2025Q2: 2,046 shares; 2025Q3: 2,056 shares; 2025Q4: 2,095 shares 2,095$702K0.06%+39Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,143 shares 7,143$698K0.06%newTimeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,180 shares 18,180$687K0.05%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 980 shares; 2025Q2: 940 shares; 2025Q3: 940 shares; 2025Q4: 940 shares 940$636K0.05%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,725 shares; 2024Q4: 2,725 shares; 2025Q1: 2,726 shares; 2025Q2: 2,726 shares; 2025Q3: 2,726 shares; 2025Q4: 2,869 shares 2,869$630K0.05%+143Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,210 shares; 2024Q4: 5,204 shares; 2025Q1: 5,204 shares; 2025Q2: 4,861 shares; 2025Q3: 4,861 shares; 2025Q4: 6,237 shares 6,237$619K0.05%+1,376Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,406 shares; 2024Q4: 2,396 shares; 2025Q1: 2,396 shares; 2025Q2: 2,396 shares; 2025Q3: 2,396 shares; 2025Q4: 4,793 shares 4,793$618K0.05%+2,397Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,558 shares 7,558$607K0.05%newTimeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,875 shares; 2024Q4: 20,025 shares; 2025Q1: 19,375 shares; 2025Q2: 19,375 shares; 2025Q3: 16,900 shares; 2025Q4: 18,600 shares 18,600$576K0.05%+1,700Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,910 shares; 2024Q4: 1,910 shares; 2025Q1: 1,910 shares; 2025Q2: 1,910 shares; 2025Q3: 1,910 shares; 2025Q4: 1,910 shares 1,910$561K0.04%0Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,800 shares; 2024Q4: 8,800 shares; 2025Q1: 8,800 shares; 2025Q2: 8,800 shares; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,800 shares 8,800$550K0.04%0Timeline
MYNBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD N Y QUALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 64,500 shares; 2025Q2: 70,785 shares; 2025Q3: 80,785 shares; 2025Q4: 53,785 shares 53,785$533K0.04%-27,000Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,016 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,321 shares 4,321$492K0.04%newTimeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,323 shares; 2024Q4: 10,316 shares; 2025Q1: 10,187 shares; 2025Q2: 10,187 shares; 2025Q3: 9,831 shares; 2025Q4: 9,767 shares 9,767$481K0.04%-64Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,791 shares 1,791$460K0.04%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,285 shares; 2024Q4: 8,285 shares; 2025Q1: 8,285 shares; 2025Q2: 8,335 shares; 2025Q3: 8,335 shares; 2025Q4: 8,335 shares 8,335$457K0.04%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 625 shares; 2024Q4: 625 shares; 2025Q1: 528 shares; 2025Q2: 528 shares; 2025Q3: 528 shares; 2025Q4: 528 shares 528$433K0.03%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 321 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 325 shares; 2025Q4: 4,590 shares 4,590$430K0.03%+4,265Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,566 shares 4,566$427K0.03%newTimeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725 shares; 2024Q4: 725 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 685 shares; 2025Q4: 685 shares 685$414K0.03%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,079 shares; 2024Q4: 16,229 shares; 2025Q1: 14,503 shares; 2025Q2: 14,503 shares; 2025Q3: 11,323 shares; 2025Q4: 11,200 shares 11,200$413K0.03%-123Timeline
TMPTOMPKINS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,130 shares; 2024Q4: 6,030 shares; 2025Q1: 5,730 shares; 2025Q2: 5,730 shares; 2025Q3: 5,730 shares; 2025Q4: 5,630 shares 5,630$408K0.03%-100Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$401K0.03%+1,000Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,110 shares; 2025Q3: 15,110 shares; 2025Q4: 15,310 shares 15,310$401K0.03%+200Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,613 shares; 2024Q4: 1,622 shares; 2025Q1: 1,627 shares; 2025Q2: 1,627 shares; 2025Q3: 1,632 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$396K0.03%+168Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,719 shares 4,719$391K0.03%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,816 shares; 2024Q4: 2,298 shares; 2025Q1: 3,101 shares; 2025Q2: 3,283 shares; 2025Q3: 2,672 shares; 2025Q4: 2,463 shares 2,463$381K0.03%-209Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,319 shares 4,319$376K0.03%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,990 shares; 2024Q4: 4,881 shares; 2025Q1: 4,607 shares; 2025Q2: 4,607 shares; 2025Q3: 4,407 shares; 2025Q4: 4,137 shares 4,137$365K0.03%-270Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 515 shares 515$353K0.03%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,128 shares; 2025Q3: 1,893 shares; 2025Q4: 1,883 shares 1,883$335K0.03%-10Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,786 shares; 2024Q4: 4,252 shares; 2025Q1: 5,784 shares; 2025Q2: 5,773 shares; 2025Q3: 4,542 shares; 2025Q4: 4,201 shares 4,201$326K0.03%-341Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244 shares; 2024Q4: 240 shares; 2025Q1: 240 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,565 shares 3,565$325K0.03%-35Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares 3,900$323K0.03%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: 3,300 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,330 shares 3,330$320K0.03%+30Timeline
PREFPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares 16,500$315K0.03%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,915 shares; 2024Q4: 2,765 shares; 2025Q1: 2,765 shares; 2025Q2: 2,710 shares; 2025Q3: 2,292 shares; 2025Q4: 2,007 shares 2,007$309K0.02%-285Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,896 shares 2,896$288K0.02%newTimeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,776 shares; 2024Q4: 5,750 shares; 2025Q1: 5,550 shares; 2025Q2: 5,550 shares; 2025Q3: 5,250 shares; 2025Q4: 4,950 shares 4,950$279K0.02%-300Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,050 shares 3,050$266K0.02%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,654 shares 1,654$265K0.02%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,435 shares 1,435$264K0.02%newTimeline
IXNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,760 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$262K0.02%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,467 shares 10,467$261K0.02%newTimeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,550 shares; 2025Q2: 9,100 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares 3,350$256K0.02%-4,150Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 907 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 882 shares; 2025Q4: 2,138 shares 2,138$255K0.02%+1,256Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,802 shares 5,802$253K0.02%newTimeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares 1,900$252K0.02%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 808 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 806 shares; 2025Q3: 806 shares; 2025Q4: 806 shares 806$250K0.02%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,351 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,551 shares 1,551$248K0.02%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,783 shares 1,783$237K0.02%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409 shares; 2024Q4: 409 shares; 2025Q1: 402 shares; 2025Q2: 402 shares; 2025Q3: 402 shares; 2025Q4: 402 shares 402$229K0.02%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,566 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,175 shares; 2025Q3: 1,179 shares; 2025Q4: 1,188 shares 1,188$227K0.02%+9Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,935 shares 1,935$227K0.02%newTimeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,345 shares; 2025Q3: 7,695 shares; 2025Q4: 6,895 shares 6,895$224K0.02%-800Timeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,039 shares; 2025Q4: 1,039 shares 1,039$222K0.02%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 660 shares; 2024Q4: 660 shares; 2025Q1: 660 shares; 2025Q2: 660 shares; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 660 shares 660$214K0.02%0Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,076 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,050 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares 1,050$212K0.02%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 683 shares 683$210K0.02%newTimeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,213 shares; 2024Q4: 1,213 shares; 2025Q1: 1,171 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,059 shares; 2025Q4: 1,059 shares 1,059$210K0.02%0Timeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$102K0.01%0Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,421 shares; 2025Q3: 11,189 shares; 2025Q4: 11,092 shares 11,092$92.5K0.01%-97
NUAINEW ERA ENERGY & DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,450 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares 14,000$41K<0.01%-47,450Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,050 shares; 2025Q2: 13,050 shares; 2025Q3: 13,050 shares; 2025Q4: 13,050 shares 13,050$32.9K<0.01%0Timeline
UAVSAGEAGLE AERIAL SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,783 shares; 2025Q2: 12,233 shares; 2025Q3: 17,358 shares; 2025Q4: 10,348 shares 10,348$8.42K<0.01%-7,010Timeline
GPUSHYPERSCALE DATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$5.51K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC COMcall9,000$451K-3,000

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD1,445$258Kshares
MUBISHARES TR2,280$243Kshares
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4,066$231Kshares
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF2,495$224Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION3,600$215Kshares
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES COR3,000$206Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO2,250$206Kshares
EVRGEVERGY INC2,696$205Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR15,000$142Kcall
ALTALTIMMUNE INC25,500$11.7Kcall

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001577001-26-000001 base2026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set