Skip to content

VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1556921, JUPITER, FL

VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $27,139,356,502 across 1,132 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 12.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-25-012239

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$27.1B
Holdings
1,132
Top 10 weight
12.63%
New
297
Sold out
313

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAnew+3,550,170$561M
MSFTadded+988,814$492M
INTUnew+418,053$329M
COSTnew+224,972$223M
CVNAnew+645,148$217M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVexited-667,000-$375M
CORreduced-860,600-$258M
Vexited-680,926-$239M
BRK-Breduced-370,000-$180M
MCKreduced-236,038-$173M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-25-012239, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $27,139,356,502, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,535 shares 40,535$1.26M<0.01%newTimeline
LADRLADDER CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,344 shares; 2024Q4: 21,372 shares; 2025Q1: 145,169 shares; 2025Q2: 116,457 shares 116,457$1.25M<0.01%-28,712Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,161 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 103,700 shares; 2025Q2: 77,882 shares 77,882$1.25M<0.01%-25,818Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 155,150 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,571 shares 9,571$1.24M<0.01%newTimeline
TKTEEKAY CORPORATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 147,558 shares 147,558$1.22M<0.01%newTimeline
SLVMSYLVAMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,801 shares; 2025Q2: 24,294 shares 24,294$1.22M<0.01%-53,507Timeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 95,419 shares 95,419$1.2M<0.01%newTimeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,534 shares 60,534$1.19M<0.01%newTimeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 318,406 shares; 2024Q4: 269,888 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,519 shares 18,519$1.18M<0.01%newTimeline
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 282,520 shares; 2024Q4: 241,118 shares; 2025Q1: 169,759 shares; 2025Q2: 110,723 shares 110,723$1.16M<0.01%-59,036Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,689 shares 35,689$1.15M<0.01%newTimeline
WABCWESTAMERICA BANCORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,662 shares; 2024Q4: 16,401 shares; 2025Q1: 25,440 shares; 2025Q2: 23,782 shares 23,782$1.15M<0.01%-1,658Timeline
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 335,196 shares; 2024Q4: 510,504 shares; 2025Q1: 415,569 shares; 2025Q2: 264,978 shares 264,978$1.14M<0.01%-150,591
OUSTOUSTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,202 shares 47,202$1.14M<0.01%newTimeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,068,739 shares; 2024Q4: 1,118,235 shares; 2025Q1: 420,169 shares; 2025Q2: 32,208 shares 32,208$1.11M<0.01%-387,961Timeline
HRTGHERITAGE INSURANCE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,587 shares 44,587$1.11M<0.01%newTimeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 415,271 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,030 shares 77,030$1.09M<0.01%newTimeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,801 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,593 shares 7,593$1.08M<0.01%newTimeline
AMALAMALGAMATED FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,481 shares; 2025Q2: 34,484 shares 34,484$1.08M<0.01%+14,003Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,710 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,917 shares 7,917$1.07M<0.01%newTimeline
NAVINAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 301,660 shares; 2025Q1: 359,800 shares; 2025Q2: 76,048 shares 76,048$1.07M<0.01%-283,752Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 375,724 shares; 2024Q4: 512,341 shares; 2025Q1: 766,255 shares; 2025Q2: 69,340 shares 69,340$1.06M<0.01%-696,915Timeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,726 shares 19,726$1.04M<0.01%newTimeline
BBARBANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,907 shares 62,907$1.04M<0.01%newTimeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,511 shares; 2024Q4: 43,617 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,338 shares 15,338$1.04M<0.01%newTimeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,340 shares; 2025Q2: 6,489 shares 6,489$1.02M<0.01%-62,851Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,607 shares 12,607$1M<0.01%newTimeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,005 shares; 2024Q4: 25,209 shares; 2025Q1: 97,113 shares; 2025Q2: 4,119 shares 4,119$1M<0.01%-92,994Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 169,120 shares 169,120$998K<0.01%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 364,094 shares; 2024Q4: 419,240 shares; 2025Q1: 346,386 shares; 2025Q2: 9,664 shares 9,664$978K<0.01%-336,722Timeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 129,350 shares 129,350$969K<0.01%newTimeline
AGROADECOAGRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 459,389 shares; 2024Q4: 475,680 shares; 2025Q1: 295,906 shares; 2025Q2: 104,629 shares 104,629$956K<0.01%-191,277Timeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,703 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 109,475 shares 109,475$950K<0.01%newTimeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,213 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,291 shares; 2025Q2: 26,258 shares 26,258$947K<0.01%-45,033Timeline
CMPCOMPASS MINERALS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,762 shares 46,762$939K<0.01%newTimeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,953 shares; 2024Q4: 230,554 shares; 2025Q1: 207,491 shares; 2025Q2: 149,822 shares 149,822$932K<0.01%-57,669Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 339,616 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,168 shares 48,168$925K<0.01%newTimeline
COCOVITA COCO CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,090 shares 25,090$906K<0.01%newTimeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,620 shares; 2025Q1: 67,585 shares; 2025Q2: 6,514 shares 6,514$896K<0.01%-61,071Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,779 shares; 2024Q4: 171,537 shares; 2025Q1: 75,005 shares; 2025Q2: 17,575 shares 17,575$894K<0.01%-57,430Timeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 304,014 shares; 2024Q4: 91,161 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,314 shares 43,314$871K<0.01%newTimeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,937 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,078 shares 9,078$862K<0.01%newTimeline
PSFEPAYSAFE LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,803 shares; 2024Q4: 128,762 shares; 2025Q1: 98,735 shares; 2025Q2: 66,272 shares 66,272$836K<0.01%-32,463Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,759 shares 35,759$821K<0.01%newTimeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 778,318 shares; 2024Q4: 491,927 shares; 2025Q1: 445,090 shares; 2025Q2: 70,453 shares 70,453$782K<0.01%-374,637Timeline
UVVUNIVERSAL CORP VA MTNS BK ENQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,318 shares; 2025Q2: 13,418 shares 13,418$781K<0.01%+2,100Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,131 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,144 shares 26,144$773K<0.01%newTimeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,141 shares 17,141$772K<0.01%newTimeline
CSANYCOSAN S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,708 shares; 2025Q2: 151,118 shares 151,118$763K<0.01%+94,410Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,206 shares; 2024Q4: 208,250 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,716 shares 50,716$752K<0.01%newTimeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,624 shares; 2024Q4: 161,104 shares; 2025Q1: 112,379 shares; 2025Q2: 56,570 shares 56,570$723K<0.01%-55,809Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,043 shares 10,043$713K<0.01%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 901,176 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,271 shares 67,271$708K<0.01%newTimeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 702,623 shares; 2024Q4: 294,989 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,891 shares 59,891$688K<0.01%newTimeline
LTCLTC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,785 shares 19,785$685K<0.01%newTimeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 274,875 shares 274,875$673K<0.01%newTimeline
DCOMDIME COML BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,148 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,494 shares 24,494$660K<0.01%newTimeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,356 shares; 2025Q2: 14,825 shares 14,825$660K<0.01%+5,469Timeline
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,214 shares; 2025Q1: 49,597 shares; 2025Q2: 35,142 shares 35,142$658K<0.01%-14,455Timeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,047 shares 59,047$648K<0.01%newTimeline
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES …SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,715 shares 21,715$645K<0.01%new
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,280,597 shares; 2024Q4: 1,066,754 shares; 2025Q1: 856,077 shares; 2025Q2: 171,525 shares 171,525$642K<0.01%-684,552Timeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 392,232 shares; 2025Q1: 329,382 shares; 2025Q2: 22,562 shares 22,562$634K<0.01%-306,820Timeline
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,781 shares; 2025Q2: 26,839 shares 26,839$633K<0.01%-40,942Timeline
EGBNEAGLE BANCORPORATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,188 shares; 2025Q1: 43,879 shares; 2025Q2: 32,283 shares 32,283$629K<0.01%-11,596Timeline
RPDRAPID7 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,724 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,926 shares 26,926$623K<0.01%newTimeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,128 shares 9,128$620K<0.01%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,858 shares; 2024Q4: 127,845 shares; 2025Q1: 30,118 shares; 2025Q2: 5,091 shares 5,091$618K<0.01%-25,027Timeline
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,164 shares; 2025Q2: 20,924 shares 20,924$613K<0.01%+760Timeline
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 279,108 shares; 2024Q4: 204,379 shares; 2025Q1: 25,038 shares; 2025Q2: 8,243 shares 8,243$612K<0.01%-16,795Timeline
MCBMETROPOLITAN BK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,647 shares 8,647$605K<0.01%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,637,616 shares; 2024Q4: 2,410,066 shares; 2025Q1: 354,677 shares; 2025Q2: 19,901 shares 19,901$596K<0.01%-334,776Timeline
WNCWABASH NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 526,722 shares; 2024Q4: 374,904 shares; 2025Q1: 208,888 shares; 2025Q2: 55,558 shares 55,558$591K<0.01%-153,330Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,896 shares 12,896$584K<0.01%newTimeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,814 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,525 shares 15,525$547K<0.01%newTimeline
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,837 shares; 2024Q4: 19,752 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,985 shares 15,985$546K<0.01%newTimeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,695 shares 12,695$528K<0.01%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,655,910 shares; 2024Q4: 383,606 shares; 2025Q1: 270,238 shares; 2025Q2: 6,720 shares 6,720$526K<0.01%-263,518Timeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,379 shares 39,379$517K<0.01%newTimeline
DLODLOCAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 955,922 shares; 2024Q4: 446,196 shares; 2025Q1: 297,169 shares; 2025Q2: 45,553 shares 45,553$517K<0.01%-251,616Timeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,493 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,938 shares 5,938$515K<0.01%newTimeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,233 shares 12,233$510K<0.01%newTimeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,358 shares; 2024Q4: 36,556 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,922 shares 10,922$495K<0.01%newTimeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,774 shares; 2024Q4: 30,187 shares; 2025Q1: 48,470 shares; 2025Q2: 954 shares 954$489K<0.01%-47,516Timeline
PROPROS Holdings IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 382,878 shares; 2024Q4: 171,706 shares; 2025Q1: 112,062 shares; 2025Q2: 30,917 shares 30,917$484K<0.01%-81,145Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,081 shares; 2024Q4: 364,498 shares; 2025Q1: 80,651 shares; 2025Q2: 6,650 shares 6,650$482K<0.01%-74,001Timeline
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,126 shares; 2024Q4: 110,551 shares; 2025Q1: 160,796 shares; 2025Q2: 16,955 shares 16,955$481K<0.01%-143,841Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 260,027 shares; 2025Q1: 92,312 shares; 2025Q2: 78,851 shares 78,851$467K<0.01%-13,461Timeline
RPCRIDGEPOST CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 184,197 shares; 2025Q2: 45,657 shares 45,657$467K<0.01%-138,540Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,376 shares; 2025Q2: 6,461 shares 6,461$466K<0.01%-20,915Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 513,088 shares; 2024Q4: 983,231 shares; 2025Q1: 533,067 shares; 2025Q2: 7,321 shares 7,321$462K<0.01%-525,746Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 142,050 shares; 2025Q2: 100,706 shares 100,706$461K<0.01%-41,344Timeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,631 shares; 2024Q4: 22,596 shares; 2025Q1: 3,366 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418 shares 1,418$452K<0.01%-1,948Timeline
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,973 shares 20,973$427K<0.01%newTimeline
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 543,745 shares; 2025Q1: 443,743 shares; 2025Q2: 32,532 shares 32,532$420K<0.01%-411,211
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,027 shares 3,027$401K<0.01%newTimeline
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,652 shares 5,652$392K<0.01%newTimeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,557 shares; 2024Q4: 5,770 shares; 2025Q1: 5,627 shares; 2025Q2: 3,430 shares 3,430$387K<0.01%-2,197Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,864 shares 23,864$364K<0.01%newTimeline
AOSLALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,251 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,359 shares; 2025Q2: 14,146 shares 14,146$363K<0.01%-33,213Timeline
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,320 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,656 shares 17,656$354K<0.01%newTimeline
VRTSVIRTUS INVT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,302 shares; 2024Q4: 2,831 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,949 shares 1,949$354K<0.01%newTimeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares 1,923$348K<0.01%newTimeline
VOYGVOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares 8,500$334K<0.01%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,191 shares 18,191$333K<0.01%newTimeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,234,812 shares; 2024Q4: 5,203,155 shares; 2025Q1: 2,587,302 shares; 2025Q2: 77,520 shares 77,520$328K<0.01%-2,509,782Timeline
SMWBSIMILARWEB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 162,704 shares; 2025Q2: 41,771 shares 41,771$327K<0.01%-120,933Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,473 shares 6,473$319K<0.01%newTimeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,604 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,239 shares 15,239$318K<0.01%newTimeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,434 shares; 2024Q4: 16,582 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,659 shares 10,659$312K<0.01%newTimeline
ODPTHE ODP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,645 shares; 2024Q4: 155,771 shares; 2025Q1: 85,830 shares; 2025Q2: 16,920 shares 16,920$307K<0.01%-68,910Timeline
AMSFAMERISAFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,459 shares; 2024Q4: 23,123 shares; 2025Q1: 16,297 shares; 2025Q2: 6,987 shares 6,987$306K<0.01%-9,310Timeline
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,006 shares 10,006$298K<0.01%newTimeline
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,218 shares 4,218$297K<0.01%newTimeline
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,996 shares 5,996$283K<0.01%newTimeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,300 shares; 2024Q4: 490,263 shares; 2025Q1: 80,131 shares; 2025Q2: 7,324 shares 7,324$282K<0.01%-72,807Timeline
NBHCNATIONAL BK HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,332 shares 7,332$276K<0.01%newTimeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,559 shares 2,559$270K<0.01%newTimeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,618 shares; 2025Q1: 75,534 shares; 2025Q2: 2,489 shares 2,489$258K<0.01%-73,045Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,477 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,511 shares 5,511$247K<0.01%newTimeline
IFSINTERCORP FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,473 shares 6,473$247K<0.01%newTimeline
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,324 shares 3,324$216K<0.01%newTimeline
BCHBANCO DE CHILEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,819 shares 6,819$207K<0.01%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,267 shares; 2024Q4: 158,511 shares; 2025Q1: 50,032 shares; 2025Q2: 385 shares 385$206K<0.01%-49,647Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,913 shares; 2024Q4: 56,751 shares; 2025Q1: 77,139 shares; 2025Q2: 1,891 shares 1,891$206K<0.01%-75,248Timeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,858 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,622 shares 16,622$202K<0.01%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,434 shares 11,434$176K<0.01%newTimeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,650 shares; 2024Q4: 101,111 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,385 shares 12,385$173K<0.01%newTimeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 119,221 shares; 2025Q1: 542,522 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares 31,000$165K<0.01%-511,522Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,493,649 shares; 2024Q4: 813,897 shares; 2025Q1: 5,270,636 shares; 2025Q2: 11,396 shares 11,396$143K<0.01%-5,259,240Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 187,262 shares; 2025Q2: 15,667 shares 15,667$141K<0.01%-171,595Timeline
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 139,880 shares; 2025Q1: 133,527 shares; 2025Q2: 16,410 shares 16,410$103K<0.01%-117,117Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 313. All 313

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IVVISHARES TR667,000$375Mshares
VVISA INC680,926$239Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD1,112,345$147Mshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC1,093,738$144Mshares
SHELSHELL PLC1,884,725$138Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC478,543$130Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP1,114,939$116Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC200,299$102Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC1,803,753$98.7Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC117,313$95.7Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC284,837$93.9Mshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC804,645$90.7Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC267,020$79.5Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC1,544,202$77.5Mshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V406,933$77.3Mshares
AONAON PLC164,087$65.5Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC676,559$64.6Mshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC730,242$63.1Mshares
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD4,484,587$57.3Mshares
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INC3,031,986$54.2Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC367,509$53.3Mshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC506,570$52.1Mshares
IONQIONQ INC2,223,447$49.1Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC653,556$48.8Mshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP228,325$46.9Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC463,515$45.4Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC286,596$44.3Mshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO562,421$43Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC51,627$41.1Mshares
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC295,812$41.1Mshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO839,328$39.5Mshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC351,624$39.4Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC78,525$38.9Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC619,805$38.2Mshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC72,004$37.9Mshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT157,543$35.9Mshares
DBXDROPBOX INC1,290,958$34.5Mshares
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC927,557$34.4Mshares
NTAPNETAPP INC382,876$33.6Mshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC542,212$33.5Mshares
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC61,487$29.8Mshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD120,299$29.3Mshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC30,877$29.2Mshares
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTD102,969$28Mshares
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.235,383$27.5Mshares
HSAIHESAI GROUP1,841,577$27.3Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC452,533$27Mshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD294,079$26.9Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP1,329,455$26.1Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC44,514$25.7Mshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC100,570$25.5Mshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC68,543$25.3Mshares
SRESEMPRA349,371$24.9Mshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC553,106$24.9Mshares
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD874,238$24.8Mshares
GOOGALPHABET INC155,949$24.4Mshares
LLOEWS CORP261,145$24Mshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE275,637$24Mshares
INFYINFOSYS LTD1,210,025$22.1Mshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC1,092,090$21.4Mshares
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INC667,751$20.9Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC120,232$20.8Mshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC181,571$20.7Mshares
PAYCOR HCM INCPAYCOR HCM INC923,613$20.7Mshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC117,700$20.7Mshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC114,720$20.6Mshares
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INC501,485$20.3Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC122,337$20.1Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I751,042$20.1Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC106,964$19.2Mshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW2,644,964$19.1Mshares
EOGEOG RES INC148,552$19.1Mshares
EVREVERCORE INC95,210$19Mshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC317,412$18.4Mshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC134,489$18.4Mshares
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTD1,146,065$18Mshares
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC461,702$17.9Mshares
DEODIAGEO PLC170,538$17.9Mshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC237,348$16.8Mshares
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC173,285$16.4Mshares
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL146,695$15.9Mshares
VNETVNET GROUP INC1,941,779$15.9Mshares
AAALCOA CORP516,924$15.8Mshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC1,936,289$15.3Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC241,634$14.9Mshares
EXELEXELIXIS INC398,635$14.7Mshares
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC1,050,680$14.6Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL42,343$14.3Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP7,515$13.9Mshares
FNFABRINET67,485$13.3Mshares
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP228,364$13.3Mshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC116,875$13.1Mshares
SLBSLB LIMITED309,824$13Mshares
CSXCSX CORP438,840$12.9Mshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR42,111$12.8Mshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL213,182$12.6Mshares
ZGZILLOW GROUP INC182,028$12.2Mshares
EHEHANG HLDGS LTD557,539$11.6Mshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP22,679$11.6Mshares
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTD434,736$11.6Mshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-25-012239 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set