Skip to content

VISTA INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2023386, Oklahoma City, OK

VISTA INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC reported $397,357,795 across 172 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000671

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$397M
Holdings
172
Top 10 weight
26.63%
New
21
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+33,219$10M
Vadded+14,683$5.04M
TPRnew+32,997$4.83M
CPAYnew+13,173$4.39M
HNGEnew+41,789$3.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PULSexited-155,635-$7.7M
KRexited-70,096-$5.07M
BJexited-50,358-$4.96M
THCexited-25,749-$4.86M
HONexited-18,441-$4.17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000671, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $396,082,162, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,991 shares; 2025Q1: 48,615 shares; 2025Q2: 47,535 shares; 2025Q3: 47,310 shares; 2025Q4: 47,359 shares; 2026Q1: 47,440 shares; 2026Q2: 48,818 shares 48,818$14.1M3.57%+1,378Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,262 shares; 2025Q1: 18,320 shares; 2025Q2: 18,376 shares; 2025Q3: 18,415 shares; 2025Q4: 18,425 shares; 2026Q1: 18,457 shares; 2026Q2: 18,486 shares 18,486$13.8M3.49%+29Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 104,092 shares; 2025Q1: 103,040 shares; 2025Q2: 103,011 shares; 2025Q3: 97,861 shares; 2025Q4: 95,992 shares; 2026Q1: 92,312 shares; 2026Q2: 92,148 shares 92,148$12.6M3.18%-164Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,760 shares; 2025Q1: 8,562 shares; 2025Q2: 8,505 shares; 2025Q3: 8,512 shares; 2025Q4: 7,169 shares; 2026Q1: 6,253 shares; 2026Q2: 39,472 shares 39,472$11.9M3%+33,219Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,638 shares; 2025Q1: 74,373 shares; 2025Q2: 92,333 shares; 2025Q3: 103,764 shares; 2025Q4: 109,162 shares; 2026Q1: 113,902 shares; 2026Q2: 111,513 shares 111,513$9.95M2.51%-2,389Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,470 shares; 2026Q2: 22,365 shares 22,365$9.64M2.43%-6,105Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,882 shares; 2025Q1: 52,767 shares; 2025Q2: 52,699 shares; 2025Q3: 52,699 shares; 2025Q4: 52,714 shares; 2026Q1: 52,719 shares; 2026Q2: 52,693 shares 52,693$8.73M2.21%-26Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 347,631 shares; 2025Q1: 363,672 shares; 2025Q2: 363,672 shares; 2025Q3: 363,672 shares; 2025Q4: 363,672 shares; 2026Q1: 363,672 shares; 2026Q2: 363,672 shares 363,672$8.72M2.2%0Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,787 shares; 2026Q1: 21,197 shares; 2026Q2: 20,873 shares 20,873$8.04M2.03%-324Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,169 shares; 2025Q1: 8,985 shares; 2025Q2: 8,905 shares; 2025Q3: 8,896 shares; 2025Q4: 8,864 shares; 2026Q1: 8,356 shares; 2026Q2: 8,136 shares 8,136$7.96M2.01%-220Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,040 shares; 2026Q2: 49,058 shares 49,058$7.54M1.9%+17,018Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,767 shares; 2025Q1: 28,942 shares; 2025Q2: 29,051 shares; 2025Q3: 29,069 shares; 2025Q4: 29,078 shares; 2026Q1: 29,098 shares; 2026Q2: 29,128 shares 29,128$7.33M1.85%+30Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,957 shares; 2025Q2: 89,658 shares; 2025Q3: 89,567 shares; 2025Q4: 88,136 shares; 2026Q1: 89,744 shares; 2026Q2: 87,301 shares 87,301$6.67M1.68%-2,443Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,543 shares; 2025Q1: 8,570 shares; 2025Q2: 8,752 shares; 2025Q3: 8,661 shares; 2025Q4: 8,756 shares; 2026Q1: 8,778 shares; 2026Q2: 9,013 shares 9,013$6.64M1.68%+235Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 141,501 shares; 2025Q1: 141,640 shares; 2025Q2: 141,775 shares; 2025Q3: 141,913 shares; 2025Q4: 133,238 shares; 2026Q1: 133,385 shares; 2026Q2: 133,171 shares 133,171$6.48M1.64%-214Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,700 shares; 2025Q1: 4,710 shares; 2025Q2: 70,475 shares; 2025Q3: 70,400 shares; 2025Q4: 70,214 shares; 2026Q1: 71,710 shares; 2026Q2: 70,330 shares 70,330$6.48M1.63%-1,380Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,684 shares; 2025Q1: 3,684 shares; 2025Q2: 3,683 shares; 2025Q3: 3,682 shares; 2025Q4: 5,365 shares; 2026Q1: 3,660 shares; 2026Q2: 18,343 shares 18,343$6.29M1.59%+14,683Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,723 shares; 2025Q1: 11,764 shares; 2025Q2: 11,713 shares; 2025Q3: 11,703 shares; 2025Q4: 11,657 shares; 2026Q1: 12,001 shares; 2026Q2: 11,778 shares 11,778$6.05M1.53%-223Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,824 shares; 2025Q1: 106,451 shares; 2025Q2: 106,367 shares; 2025Q3: 106,172 shares; 2025Q4: 106,912 shares; 2026Q1: 109,827 shares; 2026Q2: 107,009 shares 107,009$6.03M1.52%-2,818Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,452 shares; 2025Q1: 27,020 shares; 2025Q2: 27,981 shares; 2025Q3: 27,708 shares; 2025Q4: 27,893 shares; 2026Q1: 28,198 shares; 2026Q2: 28,317 shares 28,317$5.67M1.43%+119Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,693 shares; 2025Q1: 19,754 shares; 2025Q2: 19,673 shares; 2025Q3: 19,649 shares; 2025Q4: 19,569 shares; 2026Q1: 19,974 shares; 2026Q2: 19,554 shares 19,554$5.53M1.4%-420Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,285 shares; 2025Q2: 37,311 shares; 2025Q3: 41,369 shares; 2025Q4: 43,498 shares; 2026Q1: 21,889 shares; 2026Q2: 42,233 shares 42,233$5.27M1.33%+20,344Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,090 shares; 2026Q1: 36,308 shares; 2026Q2: 35,466 shares 35,466$5.18M1.31%-842Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64,944 shares; 2025Q1: 64,838 shares; 2025Q2: 65,212 shares; 2025Q3: 65,200 shares; 2025Q4: 64,973 shares; 2026Q1: 66,446 shares; 2026Q2: 65,396 shares 65,396$5.13M1.29%-1,050Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,579 shares; 2026Q1: 71,237 shares; 2026Q2: 69,722 shares 69,722$4.89M1.23%-1,515Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,997 shares 32,997$4.83M1.22%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,129 shares; 2025Q1: 31,936 shares; 2025Q2: 31,899 shares; 2025Q3: 31,840 shares; 2025Q4: 31,967 shares; 2026Q1: 32,811 shares; 2026Q2: 31,869 shares 31,869$4.83M1.22%-942Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 186,645 shares; 2026Q2: 182,880 shares 182,880$4.83M1.22%-3,765Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,146 shares; 2025Q1: 3,205 shares; 2025Q2: 3,245 shares; 2025Q3: 3,250 shares; 2025Q4: 3,269 shares; 2026Q1: 3,403 shares; 2026Q2: 3,519 shares 3,519$4.79M1.21%+116Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,421 shares; 2025Q1: 12,565 shares; 2025Q2: 12,715 shares; 2025Q3: 12,730 shares; 2025Q4: 12,753 shares; 2026Q1: 13,126 shares; 2026Q2: 12,887 shares 12,887$4.78M1.21%-239Timeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,729 shares; 2026Q2: 85,511 shares 85,511$4.72M1.19%-2,218Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,582 shares; 2025Q1: 12,828 shares; 2025Q2: 12,891 shares; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares; 2025Q4: 13,113 shares; 2026Q1: 13,490 shares; 2026Q2: 13,325 shares 13,325$4.54M1.15%-165Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,857 shares; 2025Q1: 16,958 shares; 2025Q2: 17,162 shares; 2025Q3: 17,194 shares; 2025Q4: 17,919 shares; 2026Q1: 18,612 shares; 2026Q2: 18,224 shares 18,224$4.49M1.13%-388Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,975 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,173 shares 13,173$4.39M1.11%newTimeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,517 shares; 2026Q1: 10,870 shares; 2026Q2: 15,412 shares 15,412$4.38M1.11%+4,542Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,829 shares; 2026Q2: 9,655 shares 9,655$4.37M1.1%-174Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,748 shares; 2025Q1: 4,631 shares; 2025Q2: 4,665 shares; 2025Q3: 4,786 shares; 2025Q4: 4,776 shares; 2026Q1: 3,619 shares; 2026Q2: 3,568 shares 3,568$4.28M1.08%-51Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,109 shares; 2025Q1: 12,529 shares; 2025Q2: 11,439 shares; 2025Q3: 11,396 shares; 2025Q4: 11,399 shares; 2026Q1: 11,441 shares; 2026Q2: 11,289 shares 11,289$4.21M1.06%-152Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,699 shares; 2026Q2: 40,667 shares 40,667$4.21M1.06%-1,032Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,637 shares; 2025Q1: 10,027 shares; 2025Q2: 9,745 shares; 2025Q3: 9,519 shares; 2025Q4: 9,720 shares; 2026Q1: 9,728 shares; 2026Q2: 9,740 shares 9,740$4.1M1.03%+12Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,745 shares; 2025Q2: 19,177 shares; 2025Q3: 19,221 shares; 2025Q4: 19,319 shares; 2026Q1: 20,166 shares; 2026Q2: 19,768 shares 19,768$4.07M1.03%-398Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,540 shares; 2025Q1: 17,090 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,872 shares; 2026Q1: 51,495 shares; 2026Q2: 50,403 shares 50,403$3.97M1%-1,092Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,155 shares; 2025Q1: 6,306 shares; 2025Q2: 6,717 shares; 2025Q3: 6,696 shares; 2025Q4: 6,769 shares; 2026Q1: 6,946 shares; 2026Q2: 7,040 shares 7,040$3.52M0.89%+94Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 106,879 shares; 2025Q1: 104,051 shares; 2025Q2: 103,927 shares; 2025Q3: 104,157 shares; 2025Q4: 83,806 shares; 2026Q1: 84,046 shares; 2026Q2: 83,039 shares 83,039$3.52M0.89%-1,007Timeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,789 shares 41,789$3.47M0.88%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,421 shares; 2025Q1: 10,336 shares; 2025Q2: 10,401 shares; 2025Q3: 9,946 shares; 2025Q4: 9,947 shares; 2026Q1: 9,934 shares; 2026Q2: 9,951 shares 9,951$3.26M0.82%+17Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,413 shares; 2025Q1: 25,216 shares; 2025Q2: 25,216 shares; 2025Q3: 24,416 shares; 2025Q4: 23,710 shares; 2026Q1: 33,514 shares; 2026Q2: 36,300 shares 36,300$3.16M0.8%+2,786Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,313 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,982 shares; 2025Q3: 24,098 shares; 2025Q4: 24,402 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,640 shares 24,640$3.16M0.8%newTimeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,190 shares; 2025Q1: 71,505 shares; 2025Q2: 70,235 shares; 2025Q3: 69,565 shares; 2025Q4: 61,320 shares; 2026Q1: 70,830 shares; 2026Q2: 67,555 shares 67,555$3.09M0.78%-3,275Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,913 shares; 2025Q1: 8,418 shares; 2025Q2: 8,421 shares; 2025Q3: 8,418 shares; 2025Q4: 8,491 shares; 2026Q1: 8,729 shares; 2026Q2: 8,517 shares 8,517$3.04M0.77%-212Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,032 shares; 2025Q1: 15,541 shares; 2025Q2: 15,452 shares; 2025Q3: 15,435 shares; 2025Q4: 13,469 shares; 2026Q1: 13,455 shares; 2026Q2: 16,451 shares 16,451$2.72M0.69%+2,996Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,743 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,394 shares 7,394$2.7M0.68%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,678 shares; 2025Q1: 36,616 shares; 2025Q2: 36,700 shares; 2025Q3: 36,615 shares; 2025Q4: 36,580 shares; 2026Q1: 36,547 shares; 2026Q2: 36,303 shares 36,303$2.7M0.68%-244Timeline
JHSCJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,385 shares; 2025Q2: 87,437 shares; 2025Q3: 97,300 shares; 2025Q4: 102,471 shares; 2026Q1: 54,862 shares; 2026Q2: 53,638 shares 53,638$2.6M0.66%-1,224Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,079 shares; 2025Q1: 9,145 shares; 2025Q2: 9,121 shares; 2025Q3: 9,135 shares; 2025Q4: 9,139 shares; 2026Q1: 9,153 shares; 2026Q2: 9,170 shares 9,170$2.48M0.63%+17Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,493 shares; 2025Q1: 25,258 shares; 2025Q2: 25,194 shares; 2025Q3: 25,280 shares; 2025Q4: 25,528 shares; 2026Q1: 10,576 shares; 2026Q2: 10,591 shares 10,591$2.37M0.6%+15Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,555 shares; 2025Q1: 20,026 shares; 2025Q2: 19,952 shares; 2025Q3: 19,919 shares; 2025Q4: 19,762 shares; 2026Q1: 20,196 shares; 2026Q2: 20,129 shares 20,129$2.28M0.58%-67Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,710 shares; 2025Q1: 8,678 shares; 2025Q2: 8,687 shares; 2025Q3: 8,704 shares; 2025Q4: 8,717 shares; 2026Q1: 8,746 shares; 2026Q2: 8,766 shares 8,766$2.23M0.56%+20Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,315 shares; 2025Q1: 10,104 shares; 2025Q2: 10,128 shares; 2025Q3: 10,141 shares; 2025Q4: 9,656 shares; 2026Q1: 14,831 shares; 2026Q2: 14,893 shares 14,893$2.18M0.55%+62Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,624 shares; 2025Q1: 33,417 shares; 2025Q2: 33,515 shares; 2025Q3: 26,062 shares; 2025Q4: 26,142 shares; 2026Q1: 26,161 shares; 2026Q2: 26,237 shares 26,237$2.13M0.54%+76Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,982 shares 8,982$2.01M0.51%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,818 shares 8,818$1.95M0.49%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,115 shares; 2025Q3: 2,120 shares; 2025Q4: 2,396 shares; 2026Q1: 2,457 shares; 2026Q2: 2,835 shares 2,835$1.95M0.49%+378Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,792 shares; 2025Q1: 9,833 shares; 2025Q2: 9,864 shares; 2025Q3: 9,929 shares; 2025Q4: 9,916 shares; 2026Q1: 9,872 shares; 2026Q2: 9,862 shares 9,862$1.87M0.47%-10Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,640 shares; 2025Q1: 7,440 shares; 2025Q2: 4,953 shares; 2025Q3: 4,886 shares; 2025Q4: 4,816 shares; 2026Q1: 4,819 shares; 2026Q2: 4,820 shares 4,820$1.8M0.45%+1Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,125 shares; 2025Q1: 18,722 shares; 2025Q2: 18,412 shares; 2025Q3: 18,384 shares; 2025Q4: 17,763 shares; 2026Q1: 18,263 shares; 2026Q2: 18,263 shares 18,263$1.61M0.41%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,452 shares; 2025Q1: 5,807 shares; 2025Q2: 5,859 shares; 2025Q3: 5,838 shares; 2025Q4: 5,999 shares; 2026Q1: 7,046 shares; 2026Q2: 6,608 shares 6,608$1.57M0.4%-438Timeline
COWGPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,260 shares; 2025Q1: 28,185 shares; 2025Q2: 30,241 shares; 2025Q3: 33,392 shares; 2025Q4: 33,436 shares; 2026Q1: 38,136 shares; 2026Q2: 38,680 shares 38,680$1.55M0.39%+544Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,264 shares; 2025Q1: 104,379 shares; 2025Q2: 103,291 shares; 2025Q3: 46,072 shares; 2025Q4: 83,616 shares; 2026Q1: 54,502 shares; 2026Q2: 72,165 shares 72,165$1.49M0.38%+17,663Timeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,690 shares; 2025Q1: 13,325 shares; 2025Q2: 15,533 shares; 2025Q3: 16,771 shares; 2025Q4: 16,323 shares; 2026Q1: 16,090 shares; 2026Q2: 16,322 shares 16,322$1.49M0.38%+232Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,418 shares; 2025Q1: 7,434 shares; 2025Q2: 7,454 shares; 2025Q3: 14,827 shares; 2025Q4: 12,791 shares; 2026Q1: 8,172 shares; 2026Q2: 8,092 shares 8,092$1.46M0.37%-80Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,897 shares; 2025Q1: 4,924 shares; 2025Q2: 4,923 shares; 2025Q3: 4,932 shares; 2025Q4: 4,941 shares; 2026Q1: 4,951 shares; 2026Q2: 4,960 shares 4,960$1.45M0.37%+9Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,578 shares; 2025Q1: 21,569 shares; 2025Q2: 20,713 shares; 2025Q3: 69,613 shares; 2025Q4: 68,271 shares; 2026Q1: 65,431 shares; 2026Q2: 56,395 shares 56,395$1.36M0.34%-9,036Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,154 shares; 2025Q1: 15,213 shares; 2025Q2: 14,817 shares; 2025Q3: 14,830 shares; 2025Q4: 14,847 shares; 2026Q1: 14,868 shares; 2026Q2: 14,918 shares 14,918$1.35M0.34%+50Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,206 shares; 2025Q1: 12,071 shares; 2025Q2: 1,238 shares; 2025Q3: 1,256 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares; 2026Q2: 1,237 shares 1,237$1.32M0.33%-13Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,514 shares; 2025Q1: 7,568 shares; 2025Q2: 7,468 shares; 2025Q3: 7,468 shares; 2025Q4: 7,468 shares; 2026Q1: 7,468 shares; 2026Q2: 13,552 shares 13,552$1.3M0.33%+6,084Timeline
RINGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,550 shares 19,550$1.26M0.32%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 884 shares; 2025Q1: 1,058 shares; 2025Q2: 1,112 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 2,923 shares; 2026Q1: 2,437 shares; 2026Q2: 2,240 shares 2,240$1.26M0.32%-197Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,019 shares; 2025Q1: 30,082 shares; 2025Q2: 29,419 shares; 2025Q3: 29,419 shares; 2025Q4: 28,054 shares; 2026Q1: 26,449 shares; 2026Q2: 22,099 shares 22,099$1.25M0.32%-4,350Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,939 shares; 2025Q1: 13,939 shares; 2025Q2: 14,054 shares; 2025Q3: 14,034 shares; 2025Q4: 13,933 shares; 2026Q1: 13,938 shares; 2026Q2: 13,918 shares 13,918$1.22M0.31%-20Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,008 shares; 2025Q1: 3,316 shares; 2025Q2: 3,330 shares; 2025Q3: 3,438 shares; 2025Q4: 3,461 shares; 2026Q1: 3,475 shares; 2026Q2: 3,385 shares 3,385$1.2M0.3%-90Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,963 shares; 2025Q1: 1,932 shares; 2025Q2: 1,926 shares; 2025Q3: 1,911 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911 shares; 2026Q1: 1,920 shares; 2026Q2: 4,295 shares 4,295$1.17M0.29%+2,375Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,699 shares; 2025Q1: 9,037 shares; 2025Q2: 9,245 shares; 2025Q3: 9,419 shares; 2025Q4: 9,456 shares; 2026Q1: 9,462 shares; 2026Q2: 9,505 shares 9,505$1.11M0.28%+43Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,497 shares; 2025Q1: 30,517 shares; 2025Q2: 30,517 shares; 2025Q3: 30,517 shares; 2025Q4: 42,317 shares; 2026Q1: 30,517 shares; 2026Q2: 30,097 shares 30,097$1.11M0.28%-420Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,597 shares; 2025Q1: 1,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,337 shares; 2025Q3: 2,345 shares; 2025Q4: 2,328 shares; 2026Q1: 1,608 shares; 2026Q2: 1,596 shares 1,596$1.01M0.26%-12Timeline
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,105 shares; 2026Q1: 5,105 shares; 2026Q2: 5,104 shares 5,104$998K0.25%-1Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,443 shares; 2025Q1: 9,435 shares; 2025Q2: 9,377 shares; 2025Q3: 9,496 shares; 2025Q4: 9,455 shares; 2026Q1: 5,564 shares; 2026Q2: 3,776 shares 3,776$965K0.24%-1,788Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,519 shares; 2025Q1: 6,957 shares; 2025Q2: 6,909 shares; 2025Q3: 6,909 shares; 2025Q4: 6,838 shares; 2026Q1: 6,842 shares; 2026Q2: 6,842 shares 6,842$926K0.23%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,178 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,178 shares; 2026Q2: 3,418 shares 3,418$890K0.22%+2,240Timeline
OTTROTTER TAIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,504 shares; 2025Q1: 9,899 shares; 2025Q2: 9,812 shares; 2025Q3: 9,798 shares; 2025Q4: 9,787 shares; 2026Q1: 9,787 shares; 2026Q2: 9,786 shares 9,786$881K0.22%-1Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,182 shares; 2025Q1: 5,545 shares; 2025Q2: 5,553 shares; 2025Q3: 5,558 shares; 2025Q4: 5,442 shares; 2026Q1: 5,257 shares; 2026Q2: 5,266 shares 5,266$853K0.22%+9Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,184 shares; 2025Q2: 6,140 shares; 2025Q3: 6,133 shares; 2025Q4: 5,866 shares; 2026Q1: 5,752 shares; 2026Q2: 5,749 shares 5,749$840K0.21%-3Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,360 shares; 2025Q1: 26,063 shares; 2025Q2: 26,063 shares; 2025Q3: 26,063 shares; 2025Q4: 24,061 shares; 2026Q1: 23,771 shares; 2026Q2: 11,365 shares 11,365$818K0.21%-12,406Timeline
RFGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,724 shares; 2025Q2: 10,873 shares; 2025Q3: 11,542 shares; 2025Q4: 11,529 shares; 2026Q1: 11,716 shares; 2026Q2: 11,870 shares 11,870$766K0.19%+154Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,439 shares; 2025Q1: 9,516 shares; 2025Q2: 15,607 shares; 2025Q3: 15,626 shares; 2025Q4: 15,634 shares; 2026Q1: 15,546 shares; 2026Q2: 9,623 shares 9,623$753K0.19%-5,923Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares; 2026Q2: 16,902 shares 16,902$751K0.19%+4,702Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 77,805 shares; 2025Q1: 76,805 shares; 2025Q2: 76,218 shares; 2025Q3: 76,218 shares; 2025Q4: 76,518 shares; 2026Q1: 51,518 shares; 2026Q2: 53,542 shares 53,542$744K0.19%+2,024Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 788 shares; 2025Q1: 1,052 shares; 2025Q2: 919 shares; 2025Q3: 918 shares; 2025Q4: 818 shares; 2026Q1: 819 shares; 2026Q2: 769 shares 769$719K0.18%-50Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,463 shares; 2025Q2: 2,427 shares; 2025Q3: 2,421 shares; 2025Q4: 2,417 shares; 2026Q1: 2,417 shares; 2026Q2: 2,417 shares 2,417$702K0.18%0Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,989 shares; 2025Q2: 9,862 shares; 2025Q3: 10,386 shares; 2025Q4: 10,309 shares; 2026Q1: 10,874 shares; 2026Q2: 11,081 shares 11,081$689K0.17%+207Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,014 shares; 2026Q1: 8,019 shares; 2026Q2: 8,014 shares 8,014$679K0.17%-5Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,043 shares; 2025Q1: 35,228 shares; 2025Q2: 35,028 shares; 2025Q3: 28,625 shares; 2025Q4: 30,362 shares; 2026Q1: 4,517 shares; 2026Q2: 4,518 shares 4,518$662K0.17%+1Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,440 shares; 2026Q1: 2,440 shares; 2026Q2: 2,442 shares 2,442$658K0.17%+2Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,671 shares; 2025Q4: 1,657 shares; 2026Q1: 1,658 shares; 2026Q2: 1,640 shares 1,640$651K0.16%-18Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,717 shares; 2025Q1: 11,870 shares; 2025Q2: 13,215 shares; 2025Q3: 11,875 shares; 2025Q4: 11,855 shares; 2026Q1: 1,819 shares; 2026Q2: 1,818 shares 1,818$641K0.16%-1Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,969 shares; 2025Q1: 2,987 shares; 2025Q2: 2,901 shares; 2025Q3: 2,901 shares; 2025Q4: 2,901 shares; 2026Q1: 2,904 shares; 2026Q2: 2,901 shares 2,901$640K0.16%-3Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,501 shares; 2025Q4: 8,485 shares; 2026Q1: 8,485 shares; 2026Q2: 8,482 shares 8,482$613K0.15%-3Timeline
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,132 shares; 2025Q2: 33,735 shares; 2025Q3: 33,646 shares; 2025Q4: 26,159 shares; 2026Q1: 26,159 shares; 2026Q2: 26,158 shares 26,158$605K0.15%-1Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$600K0.15%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,894 shares; 2025Q1: 9,861 shares; 2025Q2: 9,861 shares; 2025Q3: 9,861 shares; 2025Q4: 28,102 shares; 2026Q1: 20,104 shares; 2026Q2: 14,224 shares 14,224$588K0.15%-5,880Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,046 shares; 2025Q1: 2,046 shares; 2025Q2: 2,046 shares; 2025Q3: 2,046 shares; 2025Q4: 2,046 shares; 2026Q1: 2,046 shares; 2026Q2: 2,046 shares 2,046$549K0.14%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,158 shares; 2025Q1: 3,158 shares; 2025Q2: 3,158 shares; 2025Q3: 3,198 shares; 2025Q4: 3,198 shares; 2026Q1: 3,199 shares; 2026Q2: 3,129 shares 3,129$529K0.13%-70Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,535 shares; 2025Q1: 1,535 shares; 2025Q2: 1,535 shares; 2025Q3: 1,535 shares; 2025Q4: 1,535 shares; 2026Q1: 1,551 shares; 2026Q2: 1,517 shares 1,517$522K0.13%-34Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 951 shares; 2025Q1: 955 shares; 2025Q2: 983 shares; 2025Q3: 983 shares; 2025Q4: 983 shares; 2026Q1: 983 shares; 2026Q2: 983 shares 983$513K0.13%0Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,314 shares; 2025Q1: 3,329 shares; 2025Q2: 3,336 shares; 2025Q3: 3,342 shares; 2025Q4: 3,349 shares; 2026Q1: 3,359 shares; 2026Q2: 3,365 shares 3,365$509K0.13%+6Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,143 shares; 2025Q1: 3,906 shares; 2025Q2: 3,559 shares; 2025Q3: 3,559 shares; 2025Q4: 4,106 shares; 2026Q1: 3,851 shares; 2026Q2: 3,858 shares 3,858$496K0.13%+7Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,475 shares; 2025Q1: 1,475 shares; 2025Q2: 1,480 shares; 2025Q3: 1,480 shares; 2025Q4: 1,490 shares; 2026Q1: 1,592 shares; 2026Q2: 1,596 shares 1,596$476K0.12%+4Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,354 shares 3,354$468K0.12%newTimeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,358 shares; 2025Q1: 5,358 shares; 2025Q2: 5,358 shares; 2025Q3: 5,358 shares; 2025Q4: 5,358 shares; 2026Q1: 5,358 shares; 2026Q2: 5,358 shares 5,358$463K0.12%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,316 shares; 2025Q1: 5,201 shares; 2025Q2: 5,201 shares; 2025Q3: 5,201 shares; 2025Q4: 5,201 shares; 2026Q1: 5,227 shares; 2026Q2: 5,307 shares 5,307$460K0.12%+80Timeline
CARYANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,949 shares; 2025Q2: 9,949 shares; 2025Q3: 9,949 shares; 2025Q4: 9,949 shares; 2026Q1: 19,335 shares; 2026Q2: 21,291 shares 21,291$442K0.11%+1,956Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,117 shares; 2025Q1: 5,155 shares; 2025Q2: 5,155 shares; 2025Q3: 5,155 shares; 2025Q4: 5,194 shares; 2026Q1: 5,439 shares; 2026Q2: 5,535 shares 5,535$429K0.11%+96Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,725 shares; 2025Q1: 23,020 shares; 2025Q2: 3,628 shares; 2025Q3: 3,631 shares; 2025Q4: 3,689 shares; 2026Q1: 3,658 shares; 2026Q2: 3,620 shares 3,620$425K0.11%-38Timeline
IDEFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,950 shares; 2026Q2: 13,025 shares 13,025$414K0.1%-2,925Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,841 shares; 2025Q1: 1,841 shares; 2025Q2: 1,841 shares; 2025Q3: 1,841 shares; 2025Q4: 1,841 shares; 2026Q1: 1,842 shares; 2026Q2: 1,842 shares 1,842$410K0.1%0Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,492 shares 5,492$409K0.1%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,178 shares; 2025Q1: 2,213 shares; 2025Q2: 2,215 shares; 2025Q3: 2,211 shares; 2025Q4: 2,326 shares; 2026Q1: 2,329 shares; 2026Q2: 2,202 shares 2,202$407K0.1%-127Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,272 shares; 2025Q1: 3,131 shares; 2025Q2: 3,676 shares; 2025Q3: 3,676 shares; 2025Q4: 3,676 shares; 2026Q1: 3,676 shares; 2026Q2: 3,679 shares 3,679$395K0.1%+3Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,876 shares; 2025Q1: 3,612 shares; 2025Q2: 3,612 shares; 2025Q3: 3,619 shares; 2025Q4: 3,612 shares; 2026Q1: 3,615 shares; 2026Q2: 3,614 shares 3,614$390K0.1%-1Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,884 shares; 2025Q1: 3,692 shares; 2025Q2: 3,590 shares; 2025Q3: 3,627 shares; 2025Q4: 3,627 shares; 2026Q1: 3,631 shares; 2026Q2: 3,630 shares 3,630$377K0.1%-1Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,587 shares; 2025Q1: 1,588 shares; 2025Q2: 1,589 shares; 2025Q3: 1,589 shares; 2025Q4: 1,457 shares; 2026Q1: 1,457 shares; 2026Q2: 1,458 shares 1,458$373K0.09%+1Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,850 shares; 2025Q1: 15,935 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,475 shares; 2026Q2: 18,475 shares 18,475$345K0.09%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,174 shares; 2025Q1: 1,292 shares; 2025Q2: 1,365 shares; 2025Q3: 1,332 shares; 2025Q4: 1,298 shares; 2026Q1: 1,372 shares; 2026Q2: 1,437 shares 1,437$340K0.09%+65Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,765 shares; 2026Q1: 7,339 shares; 2026Q2: 10,184 shares 10,184$339K0.09%+2,845Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,147 shares; 2025Q1: 18,147 shares; 2025Q2: 18,147 shares; 2025Q3: 18,147 shares; 2025Q4: 18,147 shares; 2026Q1: 18,147 shares; 2026Q2: 17,492 shares 17,492$334K0.08%-655Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,419 shares; 2025Q4: 4,325 shares; 2026Q1: 4,325 shares; 2026Q2: 4,324 shares 4,324$334K0.08%-1Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,245 shares; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,346 shares; 2025Q3: 5,357 shares; 2025Q4: 5,827 shares; 2026Q1: 5,841 shares; 2026Q2: 5,786 shares 5,786$333K0.08%-55Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,490 shares; 2025Q2: 22,863 shares; 2025Q3: 22,781 shares; 2025Q4: 22,765 shares; 2026Q1: 868 shares; 2026Q2: 860 shares 860$325K0.08%-8Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,147 shares; 2026Q1: 9,147 shares; 2026Q2: 9,146 shares 9,146$323K0.08%-1Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 816 shares; 2025Q1: 1,262 shares; 2025Q2: 951 shares; 2025Q3: 749 shares; 2025Q4: 744 shares; 2026Q1: 746 shares; 2026Q2: 748 shares 748$311K0.08%+2Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313 shares; 2025Q3: 312 shares; 2025Q4: 312 shares; 2026Q1: 309 shares; 2026Q2: 305 shares 305$308K0.08%-4Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,665 shares; 2025Q1: 1,015 shares; 2025Q2: 1,015 shares; 2025Q3: 970 shares; 2025Q4: 970 shares; 2026Q1: 909 shares; 2026Q2: 909 shares 909$307K0.08%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 311 shares; 2025Q2: 317 shares; 2025Q3: 316 shares; 2025Q4: 314 shares; 2026Q1: 314 shares; 2026Q2: 315 shares 315$303K0.08%+1Timeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$289K0.07%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 245 shares; 2026Q2: 245 shares 245$288K0.07%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,118 shares; 2025Q2: 2,123 shares; 2025Q3: 2,158 shares; 2025Q4: 2,277 shares; 2026Q1: 2,206 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$278K0.07%-6Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 557 shares 557$266K0.07%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 133 shares 133$265K0.07%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,950 shares; 2025Q3: 5,950 shares; 2025Q4: 5,755 shares; 2026Q1: 5,755 shares; 2026Q2: 5,255 shares 5,255$262K0.07%-500Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,833 shares; 2025Q1: 37,070 shares; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,946 shares; 2026Q2: 7,016 shares 7,016$259K0.07%-930Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,571 shares 2,571$258K0.07%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,698 shares; 2025Q1: 2,698 shares; 2025Q2: 2,698 shares; 2025Q3: 2,698 shares; 2025Q4: 2,698 shares; 2026Q1: 2,702 shares; 2026Q2: 2,583 shares 2,583$247K0.06%-119Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 653 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 662 shares; 2026Q1: 664 shares; 2026Q2: 663 shares 663$240K0.06%-1Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,289 shares; 2026Q2: 2,313 shares 2,313$220K0.06%+24Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 289 shares 289$216K0.05%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 349 shares; 2025Q1: 388 shares; 2025Q2: 385 shares; 2025Q3: 385 shares; 2025Q4: 3,319 shares; 2026Q1: 3,034 shares; 2026Q2: 3,027 shares 3,027$216K0.05%-7Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,631 shares; 2026Q2: 6,633 shares 6,633$212K0.05%+2Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,252 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares; 2026Q2: 1,206 shares 1,206$212K0.05%+3Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,059 shares; 2025Q1: 8,840 shares; 2025Q2: 742 shares; 2025Q3: 7,141 shares; 2025Q4: 6,878 shares; 2026Q1: 4,585 shares; 2026Q2: 729 shares 729$205K0.05%-3,856Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,644 shares; 2026Q1: 30,644 shares; 2026Q2: 30,854 shares 30,854$201K0.05%+210Timeline
DMBBNY MELLON MUN BD INFRASTRUCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$193K0.05%0Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,791 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,792 shares 20,792$172K0.04%newTimeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$152K0.04%0Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,669 shares; 2026Q1: 24,141 shares; 2026Q2: 24,141 shares 24,141$117K0.03%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 207 shares 207$62.2K0.02%newTimeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,400 shares; 2025Q1: 20,400 shares; 2025Q2: 20,400 shares; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares; 2025Q4: 20,400 shares; 2026Q1: 20,400 shares; 2026Q2: 20,400 shares 20,400$47.7K0.01%0Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,650 shares 10,650$30.8K0.01%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$5.9K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput1,100$721Knew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput1,100$330Knew
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall100$120K0
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMcall1,800$104Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PULSPGIM ETF TR155,635$7.7Mshares
KRKROGER CO70,096$5.07Mshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC50,358$4.96Mshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP25,749$4.86Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC18,441$4.17Mshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC8,798$4.16Mshares
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INC284,315$3.94Mshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC21,107$3.78Mshares
ROKUROKU INC8,859$838Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC2,136$811Kshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC11,596$717Kshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP8,741$478Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC1,162$229Kshares
CPSMCALAMOS ETF TR7,550$218Kshares
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETF4,675$211Kshares
IWNISHARES TR1,100$209Kput
MPLXMPLX LP3,529$201Kshares
IWNISHARES TR120$22.8Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000671 base2026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set