Skip to content

VISTA INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2023386, Oklahoma City, OK

VISTA INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC reported $378,087,956 across 169 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000317

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$378M
Holdings
169
Top 10 weight
26.82%
New
20
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PULSnew+155,635$7.7M
FHInew+87,729$4.97M
DELLnew+28,470$4.67M
IVZnew+186,645$4.53M
MCOnew+9,829$4.29M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOreduced-21,897-$6.78M
SYFexited-78,527-$6.55M
LYFTexited-211,540-$4.1M
ORCLreduced-25,845-$3.8M
JHGexited-74,176-$3.53M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000317, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $377,787,430, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 104,092 shares; 2025Q1: 103,040 shares; 2025Q2: 103,011 shares; 2025Q3: 97,861 shares; 2025Q4: 95,992 shares; 2026Q1: 92,312 shares 92,312$15.7M4.15%-3,680Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,991 shares; 2025Q1: 48,615 shares; 2025Q2: 47,535 shares; 2025Q3: 47,310 shares; 2025Q4: 47,359 shares; 2026Q1: 47,440 shares 47,440$12M3.19%+81Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,262 shares; 2025Q1: 18,320 shares; 2025Q2: 18,376 shares; 2025Q3: 18,415 shares; 2025Q4: 18,425 shares; 2026Q1: 18,457 shares 18,457$12M3.18%+32Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,882 shares; 2025Q1: 52,767 shares; 2025Q2: 52,699 shares; 2025Q3: 52,699 shares; 2025Q4: 52,714 shares; 2026Q1: 52,719 shares 52,719$10.9M2.89%+5Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 347,631 shares; 2025Q1: 363,672 shares; 2025Q2: 363,672 shares; 2025Q3: 363,672 shares; 2025Q4: 363,672 shares; 2026Q1: 363,672 shares 363,672$10.1M2.66%0Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,638 shares; 2025Q1: 74,373 shares; 2025Q2: 92,333 shares; 2025Q3: 103,764 shares; 2025Q4: 109,162 shares; 2026Q1: 113,902 shares 113,902$9.66M2.56%+4,740Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,760 shares; 2025Q1: 8,562 shares; 2025Q2: 8,505 shares; 2025Q3: 8,512 shares; 2025Q4: 7,169 shares; 2026Q1: 6,253 shares 6,253$9.2M2.44%-916Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,165 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 155,635 shares 155,635$7.7M2.04%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,169 shares; 2025Q1: 8,985 shares; 2025Q2: 8,905 shares; 2025Q3: 8,896 shares; 2025Q4: 8,864 shares; 2026Q1: 8,356 shares 8,356$7.48M1.98%-508Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,700 shares; 2025Q1: 4,710 shares; 2025Q2: 70,475 shares; 2025Q3: 70,400 shares; 2025Q4: 70,214 shares; 2026Q1: 71,710 shares 71,710$6.62M1.75%+1,496Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 141,501 shares; 2025Q1: 141,640 shares; 2025Q2: 141,775 shares; 2025Q3: 141,913 shares; 2025Q4: 133,238 shares; 2026Q1: 133,385 shares 133,385$6.4M1.69%+147Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,767 shares; 2025Q1: 28,942 shares; 2025Q2: 29,051 shares; 2025Q3: 29,069 shares; 2025Q4: 29,078 shares; 2026Q1: 29,098 shares 29,098$6.33M1.68%+20Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,693 shares; 2025Q1: 19,754 shares; 2025Q2: 19,673 shares; 2025Q3: 19,649 shares; 2025Q4: 19,569 shares; 2026Q1: 19,974 shares 19,974$6.27M1.66%+405Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,957 shares; 2025Q2: 89,658 shares; 2025Q3: 89,567 shares; 2025Q4: 88,136 shares; 2026Q1: 89,744 shares 89,744$6.21M1.64%+1,608Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,723 shares; 2025Q1: 11,764 shares; 2025Q2: 11,713 shares; 2025Q3: 11,703 shares; 2025Q4: 11,657 shares; 2026Q1: 12,001 shares 12,001$6M1.59%+344Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,787 shares; 2026Q1: 21,197 shares 21,197$5.62M1.49%+410Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,129 shares; 2025Q1: 31,936 shares; 2025Q2: 31,899 shares; 2025Q3: 31,840 shares; 2025Q4: 31,967 shares; 2026Q1: 32,811 shares 32,811$5.24M1.39%+844Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,824 shares; 2025Q1: 106,451 shares; 2025Q2: 106,367 shares; 2025Q3: 106,172 shares; 2025Q4: 106,912 shares; 2026Q1: 109,827 shares 109,827$5.1M1.35%+2,915Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 68,897 shares; 2025Q1: 67,939 shares; 2025Q2: 67,352 shares; 2025Q3: 67,582 shares; 2025Q4: 68,036 shares; 2026Q1: 70,096 shares 70,096$5.07M1.34%+2,060Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,543 shares; 2025Q1: 8,570 shares; 2025Q2: 8,752 shares; 2025Q3: 8,661 shares; 2025Q4: 8,756 shares; 2026Q1: 8,778 shares 8,778$5.07M1.34%+22Timeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,729 shares 87,729$4.97M1.32%newTimeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,976 shares; 2025Q1: 49,021 shares; 2025Q2: 48,773 shares; 2025Q3: 48,753 shares; 2025Q4: 48,665 shares; 2026Q1: 50,358 shares 50,358$4.96M1.31%+1,693Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,452 shares; 2025Q1: 27,020 shares; 2025Q2: 27,981 shares; 2025Q3: 27,708 shares; 2025Q4: 27,893 shares; 2026Q1: 28,198 shares 28,198$4.92M1.3%+305Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64,944 shares; 2025Q1: 64,838 shares; 2025Q2: 65,212 shares; 2025Q3: 65,200 shares; 2025Q4: 64,973 shares; 2026Q1: 66,446 shares 66,446$4.91M1.3%+1,473Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,843 shares; 2025Q1: 25,181 shares; 2025Q2: 25,257 shares; 2025Q3: 25,242 shares; 2025Q4: 25,167 shares; 2026Q1: 25,749 shares 25,749$4.86M1.29%+582Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,090 shares; 2026Q1: 36,308 shares 36,308$4.75M1.26%+1,218Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,470 shares 28,470$4.67M1.24%newTimeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 186,645 shares 186,645$4.53M1.2%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,582 shares; 2025Q1: 12,828 shares; 2025Q2: 12,891 shares; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares; 2025Q4: 13,113 shares; 2026Q1: 13,490 shares 13,490$4.4M1.16%+377Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,540 shares; 2025Q1: 17,090 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,872 shares; 2026Q1: 51,495 shares 51,495$4.37M1.16%+1,623Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,421 shares; 2025Q1: 12,565 shares; 2025Q2: 12,715 shares; 2025Q3: 12,730 shares; 2025Q4: 12,753 shares; 2026Q1: 13,126 shares 13,126$4.29M1.14%+373Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,829 shares 9,829$4.29M1.13%newTimeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,579 shares; 2026Q1: 71,237 shares 71,237$4.27M1.13%+2,658Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,109 shares; 2025Q1: 12,529 shares; 2025Q2: 11,439 shares; 2025Q3: 11,396 shares; 2025Q4: 11,399 shares; 2026Q1: 11,441 shares 11,441$4.24M1.12%+42Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 106,879 shares; 2025Q1: 104,051 shares; 2025Q2: 103,927 shares; 2025Q3: 104,157 shares; 2025Q4: 83,806 shares; 2026Q1: 84,046 shares 84,046$4.22M1.12%+240Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,258 shares; 2025Q1: 17,154 shares; 2025Q2: 17,133 shares; 2025Q3: 17,223 shares; 2025Q4: 17,821 shares; 2026Q1: 18,441 shares 18,441$4.17M1.1%+620Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,463 shares; 2025Q1: 8,508 shares; 2025Q2: 8,574 shares; 2025Q3: 8,559 shares; 2025Q4: 8,534 shares; 2026Q1: 8,798 shares 8,798$4.16M1.1%+264Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,745 shares; 2025Q2: 19,177 shares; 2025Q3: 19,221 shares; 2025Q4: 19,319 shares; 2026Q1: 20,166 shares 20,166$3.95M1.05%+847Timeline
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 284,315 shares 284,315$3.94M1.04%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,857 shares; 2025Q1: 16,958 shares; 2025Q2: 17,162 shares; 2025Q3: 17,194 shares; 2025Q4: 17,919 shares; 2026Q1: 18,612 shares 18,612$3.87M1.02%+693Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,382 shares; 2026Q1: 21,107 shares 21,107$3.78M1%+8,725Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,146 shares; 2025Q1: 3,205 shares; 2025Q2: 3,245 shares; 2025Q3: 3,250 shares; 2025Q4: 3,269 shares; 2026Q1: 3,403 shares 3,403$3.71M0.98%+134Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,637 shares; 2025Q1: 10,027 shares; 2025Q2: 9,745 shares; 2025Q3: 9,519 shares; 2025Q4: 9,720 shares; 2026Q1: 9,728 shares 9,728$3.62M0.96%+8Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,748 shares; 2025Q1: 4,631 shares; 2025Q2: 4,665 shares; 2025Q3: 4,786 shares; 2025Q4: 4,776 shares; 2026Q1: 3,619 shares 3,619$3.33M0.88%-1,157Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,155 shares; 2025Q1: 6,306 shares; 2025Q2: 6,717 shares; 2025Q3: 6,696 shares; 2025Q4: 6,769 shares; 2026Q1: 6,946 shares 6,946$3.33M0.88%+177Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,413 shares; 2025Q1: 25,216 shares; 2025Q2: 25,216 shares; 2025Q3: 24,416 shares; 2025Q4: 23,710 shares; 2026Q1: 33,514 shares 33,514$3.03M0.8%+9,804Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,699 shares 41,699$2.99M0.79%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,421 shares; 2025Q1: 10,336 shares; 2025Q2: 10,401 shares; 2025Q3: 9,946 shares; 2025Q4: 9,947 shares; 2026Q1: 9,934 shares 9,934$2.92M0.77%-13Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,079 shares; 2025Q1: 9,145 shares; 2025Q2: 9,121 shares; 2025Q3: 9,135 shares; 2025Q4: 9,139 shares; 2026Q1: 9,153 shares 9,153$2.84M0.75%+14Timeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,190 shares; 2025Q1: 71,505 shares; 2025Q2: 70,235 shares; 2025Q3: 69,565 shares; 2025Q4: 61,320 shares; 2026Q1: 70,830 shares 70,830$2.8M0.74%+9,510Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,517 shares; 2026Q1: 10,870 shares 10,870$2.72M0.72%+353Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,678 shares; 2025Q1: 36,616 shares; 2025Q2: 36,700 shares; 2025Q3: 36,615 shares; 2025Q4: 36,580 shares; 2026Q1: 36,547 shares 36,547$2.66M0.7%-33Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,040 shares 32,040$2.62M0.69%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,913 shares; 2025Q1: 8,418 shares; 2025Q2: 8,421 shares; 2025Q3: 8,418 shares; 2025Q4: 8,491 shares; 2026Q1: 8,729 shares 8,729$2.51M0.66%+238Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,555 shares; 2025Q1: 20,026 shares; 2025Q2: 19,952 shares; 2025Q3: 19,919 shares; 2025Q4: 19,762 shares; 2026Q1: 20,196 shares 20,196$2.51M0.66%+434Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,032 shares; 2025Q1: 15,541 shares; 2025Q2: 15,452 shares; 2025Q3: 15,435 shares; 2025Q4: 13,469 shares; 2026Q1: 13,455 shares 13,455$2.46M0.65%-14Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,285 shares; 2025Q2: 37,311 shares; 2025Q3: 41,369 shares; 2025Q4: 43,498 shares; 2026Q1: 21,889 shares 21,889$2.42M0.64%-21,609Timeline
JHSCJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,385 shares; 2025Q2: 87,437 shares; 2025Q3: 97,300 shares; 2025Q4: 102,471 shares; 2026Q1: 54,862 shares 54,862$2.35M0.62%-47,609Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,493 shares; 2025Q1: 25,258 shares; 2025Q2: 25,194 shares; 2025Q3: 25,280 shares; 2025Q4: 25,528 shares; 2026Q1: 10,576 shares 10,576$2.15M0.57%-14,952Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,315 shares; 2025Q1: 10,104 shares; 2025Q2: 10,128 shares; 2025Q3: 10,141 shares; 2025Q4: 9,656 shares; 2026Q1: 14,831 shares 14,831$2.14M0.57%+5,175Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,710 shares; 2025Q1: 8,678 shares; 2025Q2: 8,687 shares; 2025Q3: 8,704 shares; 2025Q4: 8,717 shares; 2026Q1: 8,746 shares 8,746$2.14M0.57%+29Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,624 shares; 2025Q1: 33,417 shares; 2025Q2: 33,515 shares; 2025Q3: 26,062 shares; 2025Q4: 26,142 shares; 2026Q1: 26,161 shares 26,161$1.99M0.53%+19Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,792 shares; 2025Q1: 9,833 shares; 2025Q2: 9,864 shares; 2025Q3: 9,929 shares; 2025Q4: 9,916 shares; 2026Q1: 9,872 shares 9,872$1.9M0.5%-44Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,578 shares; 2025Q1: 21,569 shares; 2025Q2: 20,713 shares; 2025Q3: 69,613 shares; 2025Q4: 68,271 shares; 2026Q1: 65,431 shares 65,431$1.84M0.49%-2,840Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,264 shares; 2025Q1: 104,379 shares; 2025Q2: 103,291 shares; 2025Q3: 46,072 shares; 2025Q4: 83,616 shares; 2026Q1: 54,502 shares 54,502$1.58M0.42%-29,114Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,360 shares; 2025Q1: 26,063 shares; 2025Q2: 26,063 shares; 2025Q3: 26,063 shares; 2025Q4: 24,061 shares; 2026Q1: 23,771 shares 23,771$1.57M0.42%-290Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,019 shares; 2025Q1: 30,082 shares; 2025Q2: 29,419 shares; 2025Q3: 29,419 shares; 2025Q4: 28,054 shares; 2026Q1: 26,449 shares 26,449$1.55M0.41%-1,605Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,154 shares; 2025Q1: 15,213 shares; 2025Q2: 14,817 shares; 2025Q3: 14,830 shares; 2025Q4: 14,847 shares; 2026Q1: 14,868 shares 14,868$1.53M0.4%+21Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,125 shares; 2025Q1: 18,722 shares; 2025Q2: 18,412 shares; 2025Q3: 18,384 shares; 2025Q4: 17,763 shares; 2026Q1: 18,263 shares 18,263$1.5M0.4%+500Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,115 shares; 2025Q3: 2,120 shares; 2025Q4: 2,396 shares; 2026Q1: 2,457 shares 2,457$1.47M0.39%+61Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,452 shares; 2025Q1: 5,807 shares; 2025Q2: 5,859 shares; 2025Q3: 5,838 shares; 2025Q4: 5,999 shares; 2026Q1: 7,046 shares 7,046$1.47M0.39%+1,047Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,897 shares; 2025Q1: 4,924 shares; 2025Q2: 4,923 shares; 2025Q3: 4,932 shares; 2025Q4: 4,941 shares; 2026Q1: 4,951 shares 4,951$1.44M0.38%+10Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 884 shares; 2025Q1: 1,058 shares; 2025Q2: 1,112 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 2,923 shares; 2026Q1: 2,437 shares 2,437$1.39M0.37%-486Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,699 shares; 2025Q1: 9,037 shares; 2025Q2: 9,245 shares; 2025Q3: 9,419 shares; 2025Q4: 9,456 shares; 2026Q1: 9,462 shares 9,462$1.38M0.37%+6Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,640 shares; 2025Q1: 7,440 shares; 2025Q2: 4,953 shares; 2025Q3: 4,886 shares; 2025Q4: 4,816 shares; 2026Q1: 4,819 shares 4,819$1.37M0.36%+3Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,418 shares; 2025Q1: 7,434 shares; 2025Q2: 7,454 shares; 2025Q3: 14,827 shares; 2025Q4: 12,791 shares; 2026Q1: 8,172 shares 8,172$1.35M0.36%-4,619Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,439 shares; 2025Q1: 9,516 shares; 2025Q2: 15,607 shares; 2025Q3: 15,626 shares; 2025Q4: 15,634 shares; 2026Q1: 15,546 shares 15,546$1.35M0.36%-88Timeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,690 shares; 2025Q1: 13,325 shares; 2025Q2: 15,533 shares; 2025Q3: 16,771 shares; 2025Q4: 16,323 shares; 2026Q1: 16,090 shares 16,090$1.3M0.34%-233Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,939 shares; 2025Q1: 13,939 shares; 2025Q2: 14,054 shares; 2025Q3: 14,034 shares; 2025Q4: 13,933 shares; 2026Q1: 13,938 shares 13,938$1.29M0.34%+5Timeline
COWGPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,260 shares; 2025Q1: 28,185 shares; 2025Q2: 30,241 shares; 2025Q3: 33,392 shares; 2025Q4: 33,436 shares; 2026Q1: 38,136 shares 38,136$1.29M0.34%+4,700Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,497 shares; 2025Q1: 30,517 shares; 2025Q2: 30,517 shares; 2025Q3: 30,517 shares; 2025Q4: 42,317 shares; 2026Q1: 30,517 shares 30,517$1.15M0.31%-11,800Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,059 shares; 2025Q1: 8,840 shares; 2025Q2: 742 shares; 2025Q3: 7,141 shares; 2025Q4: 6,878 shares; 2026Q1: 4,585 shares 4,585$1.11M0.29%-2,293Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,684 shares; 2025Q1: 3,684 shares; 2025Q2: 3,683 shares; 2025Q3: 3,682 shares; 2025Q4: 5,365 shares; 2026Q1: 3,660 shares 3,660$1.11M0.29%-1,705Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,519 shares; 2025Q1: 6,957 shares; 2025Q2: 6,909 shares; 2025Q3: 6,909 shares; 2025Q4: 6,838 shares; 2026Q1: 6,842 shares 6,842$1.06M0.28%+4Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,894 shares; 2025Q1: 9,861 shares; 2025Q2: 9,861 shares; 2025Q3: 9,861 shares; 2025Q4: 28,102 shares; 2026Q1: 20,104 shares 20,104$1.01M0.27%-7,998Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,008 shares; 2025Q1: 3,316 shares; 2025Q2: 3,330 shares; 2025Q3: 3,438 shares; 2025Q4: 3,461 shares; 2026Q1: 3,475 shares 3,475$997K0.26%+14Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,597 shares; 2025Q1: 1,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,337 shares; 2025Q3: 2,345 shares; 2025Q4: 2,328 shares; 2026Q1: 1,608 shares 1,608$906K0.24%-720Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,206 shares; 2025Q1: 12,071 shares; 2025Q2: 1,238 shares; 2025Q3: 1,256 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$885K0.23%+1Timeline
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,132 shares; 2025Q2: 33,735 shares; 2025Q3: 33,646 shares; 2025Q4: 26,159 shares; 2026Q1: 26,159 shares 26,159$862K0.23%0Timeline
OTTROTTER TAIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,504 shares; 2025Q1: 9,899 shares; 2025Q2: 9,812 shares; 2025Q3: 9,798 shares; 2025Q4: 9,787 shares; 2026Q1: 9,787 shares 9,787$859K0.23%0Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,184 shares; 2025Q2: 6,140 shares; 2025Q3: 6,133 shares; 2025Q4: 5,866 shares; 2026Q1: 5,752 shares 5,752$841K0.22%-114Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,686 shares; 2025Q2: 8,986 shares; 2025Q3: 9,167 shares; 2025Q4: 9,153 shares; 2026Q1: 8,859 shares 8,859$838K0.22%-294Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,463 shares; 2025Q2: 2,427 shares; 2025Q3: 2,421 shares; 2025Q4: 2,417 shares; 2026Q1: 2,417 shares 2,417$834K0.22%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 788 shares; 2025Q1: 1,052 shares; 2025Q2: 919 shares; 2025Q3: 918 shares; 2025Q4: 818 shares; 2026Q1: 819 shares 819$816K0.22%+1Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,145 shares; 2025Q3: 2,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,136 shares; 2026Q1: 2,136 shares 2,136$811K0.21%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,182 shares; 2025Q1: 5,545 shares; 2025Q2: 5,553 shares; 2025Q3: 5,558 shares; 2025Q4: 5,442 shares; 2026Q1: 5,257 shares 5,257$764K0.2%-185Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,443 shares; 2025Q1: 9,435 shares; 2025Q2: 9,377 shares; 2025Q3: 9,496 shares; 2025Q4: 9,455 shares; 2026Q1: 5,564 shares 5,564$757K0.2%-3,891Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,514 shares; 2025Q1: 7,568 shares; 2025Q2: 7,468 shares; 2025Q3: 7,468 shares; 2025Q4: 7,468 shares; 2026Q1: 7,468 shares 7,468$720K0.19%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,130 shares; 2025Q1: 11,704 shares; 2025Q2: 11,642 shares; 2025Q3: 11,612 shares; 2025Q4: 11,590 shares; 2026Q1: 11,596 shares 11,596$717K0.19%+6Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,969 shares; 2025Q1: 2,987 shares; 2025Q2: 2,901 shares; 2025Q3: 2,901 shares; 2025Q4: 2,901 shares; 2026Q1: 2,904 shares 2,904$686K0.18%+3Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,989 shares; 2025Q2: 9,862 shares; 2025Q3: 10,386 shares; 2025Q4: 10,309 shares; 2026Q1: 10,874 shares 10,874$680K0.18%+565Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,014 shares; 2026Q1: 8,019 shares 8,019$671K0.18%+5Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,043 shares; 2025Q1: 35,228 shares; 2025Q2: 35,028 shares; 2025Q3: 28,625 shares; 2025Q4: 30,362 shares; 2026Q1: 4,517 shares 4,517$664K0.18%-25,845Timeline
RFGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,724 shares; 2025Q2: 10,873 shares; 2025Q3: 11,542 shares; 2025Q4: 11,529 shares; 2026Q1: 11,716 shares 11,716$642K0.17%+187Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares 3,600$624K0.17%0Timeline
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,105 shares; 2026Q1: 5,105 shares 5,105$615K0.16%0Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,440 shares; 2026Q1: 2,440 shares 2,440$610K0.16%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,717 shares; 2025Q1: 11,870 shares; 2025Q2: 13,215 shares; 2025Q3: 11,875 shares; 2025Q4: 11,855 shares; 2026Q1: 1,819 shares 1,819$598K0.16%-10,036Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 77,805 shares; 2025Q1: 76,805 shares; 2025Q2: 76,218 shares; 2025Q3: 76,218 shares; 2025Q4: 76,518 shares; 2026Q1: 51,518 shares 51,518$595K0.16%-25,000Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,501 shares; 2025Q4: 8,485 shares; 2026Q1: 8,485 shares 8,485$588K0.16%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,158 shares; 2025Q1: 3,158 shares; 2025Q2: 3,158 shares; 2025Q3: 3,198 shares; 2025Q4: 3,198 shares; 2026Q1: 3,199 shares 3,199$583K0.15%+1Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares 12,200$578K0.15%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,314 shares; 2025Q1: 3,329 shares; 2025Q2: 3,336 shares; 2025Q3: 3,342 shares; 2025Q4: 3,349 shares; 2026Q1: 3,359 shares 3,359$528K0.14%+10Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,671 shares; 2025Q4: 1,657 shares; 2026Q1: 1,658 shares 1,658$527K0.14%+1Timeline
IDEFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,950 shares 15,950$522K0.14%newTimeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,046 shares; 2025Q1: 2,046 shares; 2025Q2: 2,046 shares; 2025Q3: 2,046 shares; 2025Q4: 2,046 shares; 2026Q1: 2,046 shares 2,046$513K0.14%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,117 shares; 2025Q1: 5,155 shares; 2025Q2: 5,155 shares; 2025Q3: 5,155 shares; 2025Q4: 5,194 shares; 2026Q1: 5,439 shares 5,439$506K0.13%+245Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,535 shares; 2025Q1: 1,535 shares; 2025Q2: 1,535 shares; 2025Q3: 1,535 shares; 2025Q4: 1,535 shares; 2026Q1: 1,551 shares 1,551$497K0.13%+16Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,884 shares; 2025Q1: 3,692 shares; 2025Q2: 3,590 shares; 2025Q3: 3,627 shares; 2025Q4: 3,627 shares; 2026Q1: 3,631 shares 3,631$479K0.13%+4Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,741 shares 8,741$478K0.13%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,963 shares; 2025Q1: 1,932 shares; 2025Q2: 1,926 shares; 2025Q3: 1,911 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911 shares; 2026Q1: 1,920 shares 1,920$466K0.12%+9Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,143 shares; 2025Q1: 3,906 shares; 2025Q2: 3,559 shares; 2025Q3: 3,559 shares; 2025Q4: 4,106 shares; 2026Q1: 3,851 shares 3,851$463K0.12%-255Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 951 shares; 2025Q1: 955 shares; 2025Q2: 983 shares; 2025Q3: 983 shares; 2025Q4: 983 shares; 2026Q1: 983 shares 983$455K0.12%0Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,850 shares; 2025Q1: 15,935 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,475 shares 18,475$447K0.12%newTimeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,358 shares; 2025Q1: 5,358 shares; 2025Q2: 5,358 shares; 2025Q3: 5,358 shares; 2025Q4: 5,358 shares; 2026Q1: 5,358 shares 5,358$439K0.12%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,316 shares; 2025Q1: 5,201 shares; 2025Q2: 5,201 shares; 2025Q3: 5,201 shares; 2025Q4: 5,201 shares; 2026Q1: 5,227 shares 5,227$411K0.11%+26Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,419 shares; 2025Q4: 4,325 shares; 2026Q1: 4,325 shares 4,325$406K0.11%0Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,950 shares; 2025Q3: 5,950 shares; 2025Q4: 5,755 shares; 2026Q1: 5,755 shares 5,755$406K0.11%0Timeline
CARYANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,949 shares; 2025Q2: 9,949 shares; 2025Q3: 9,949 shares; 2025Q4: 9,949 shares; 2026Q1: 19,335 shares 19,335$402K0.11%+9,386Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,833 shares; 2025Q1: 37,070 shares; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,946 shares 7,946$373K0.1%+746Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,272 shares; 2025Q1: 3,131 shares; 2025Q2: 3,676 shares; 2025Q3: 3,676 shares; 2025Q4: 3,676 shares; 2026Q1: 3,676 shares 3,676$362K0.1%0Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,587 shares; 2025Q1: 1,588 shares; 2025Q2: 1,589 shares; 2025Q3: 1,589 shares; 2025Q4: 1,457 shares; 2026Q1: 1,457 shares 1,457$356K0.09%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,245 shares; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,346 shares; 2025Q3: 5,357 shares; 2025Q4: 5,827 shares; 2026Q1: 5,841 shares 5,841$354K0.09%+14Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,876 shares; 2025Q1: 3,612 shares; 2025Q2: 3,612 shares; 2025Q3: 3,619 shares; 2025Q4: 3,612 shares; 2026Q1: 3,615 shares 3,615$353K0.09%+3Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,147 shares; 2025Q1: 18,147 shares; 2025Q2: 18,147 shares; 2025Q3: 18,147 shares; 2025Q4: 18,147 shares; 2026Q1: 18,147 shares 18,147$350K0.09%0Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,147 shares; 2026Q1: 9,147 shares 9,147$325K0.09%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,841 shares; 2025Q1: 1,841 shares; 2025Q2: 1,841 shares; 2025Q3: 1,841 shares; 2025Q4: 1,841 shares; 2026Q1: 1,842 shares 1,842$311K0.08%+1Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,475 shares; 2025Q1: 1,475 shares; 2025Q2: 1,480 shares; 2025Q3: 1,480 shares; 2025Q4: 1,490 shares; 2026Q1: 1,592 shares 1,592$309K0.08%+102Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,118 shares; 2025Q2: 2,123 shares; 2025Q3: 2,158 shares; 2025Q4: 2,277 shares; 2026Q1: 2,206 shares 2,206$307K0.08%-71Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 311 shares; 2025Q2: 317 shares; 2025Q3: 316 shares; 2025Q4: 314 shares; 2026Q1: 314 shares 314$302K0.08%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,178 shares; 2025Q1: 2,213 shares; 2025Q2: 2,215 shares; 2025Q3: 2,211 shares; 2025Q4: 2,326 shares; 2026Q1: 2,329 shares 2,329$300K0.08%+3Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,174 shares; 2025Q1: 1,292 shares; 2025Q2: 1,365 shares; 2025Q3: 1,332 shares; 2025Q4: 1,298 shares; 2026Q1: 1,372 shares 1,372$295K0.08%+74Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 349 shares; 2025Q1: 388 shares; 2025Q2: 385 shares; 2025Q3: 385 shares; 2025Q4: 3,319 shares; 2026Q1: 3,034 shares 3,034$292K0.08%-285Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,178 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,178 shares 1,178$291K0.08%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,725 shares; 2025Q1: 23,020 shares; 2025Q2: 3,628 shares; 2025Q3: 3,631 shares; 2025Q4: 3,689 shares; 2026Q1: 3,658 shares 3,658$284K0.08%-31Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,765 shares; 2026Q1: 7,339 shares 7,339$282K0.07%+1,574Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,665 shares; 2025Q1: 1,015 shares; 2025Q2: 1,015 shares; 2025Q3: 970 shares; 2025Q4: 970 shares; 2026Q1: 909 shares 909$275K0.07%-61Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,490 shares; 2025Q2: 22,863 shares; 2025Q3: 22,781 shares; 2025Q4: 22,765 shares; 2026Q1: 868 shares 868$269K0.07%-21,897Timeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$265K0.07%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313 shares; 2025Q3: 312 shares; 2025Q4: 312 shares; 2026Q1: 309 shares 309$261K0.07%-3Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,698 shares; 2025Q1: 2,698 shares; 2025Q2: 2,698 shares; 2025Q3: 2,698 shares; 2025Q4: 2,698 shares; 2026Q1: 2,702 shares 2,702$261K0.07%+4Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,252 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares 1,203$250K0.07%+3Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 653 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 662 shares; 2026Q1: 664 shares 664$234K0.06%+2Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,162 shares 1,162$229K0.06%newTimeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,631 shares 6,631$222K0.06%newTimeline
CPSMCALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,330 shares; 2025Q1: 8,330 shares; 2025Q2: 7,930 shares; 2025Q3: 7,930 shares; 2025Q4: 7,550 shares; 2026Q1: 7,550 shares 7,550$218K0.06%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 245 shares 245$214K0.06%newTimeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,289 shares 2,289$214K0.06%newTimeline
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,675 shares 4,675$211K0.06%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 816 shares; 2025Q1: 1,262 shares; 2025Q2: 951 shares; 2025Q3: 749 shares; 2025Q4: 744 shares; 2026Q1: 746 shares 746$202K0.05%+2Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,529 shares 3,529$201K0.05%newTimeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,644 shares; 2026Q1: 30,644 shares 30,644$201K0.05%0Timeline
DMBBNY MELLON MUN BD INFRASTRUCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$184K0.05%0Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$152K0.04%+1,000Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,669 shares; 2026Q1: 24,141 shares 24,141$128K0.03%-528Timeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,400 shares; 2025Q1: 20,400 shares; 2025Q2: 20,400 shares; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares; 2025Q4: 20,400 shares; 2026Q1: 20,400 shares 20,400$43.2K0.01%0Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares 120$22.8K0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWNISHARES TR RUS 2000 VAL ETFput1,100$209Knew
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall100$92K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL78,527$6.55Mshares
LYFTLYFT INC211,540$4.1Mshares
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC74,176$3.53Mshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP25,549$3.37Mshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC26,919$3.02Mshares
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR24,402$2.73Mshares
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST3,000$1.08Mcall
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO9,356$872Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC4,605$848Kshares
AMBAAMBARELLA INC9,318$660Kshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP4,425$514Kshares
IWNISHARES TR2,500$453Kcall
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,316$213Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC4,000$203Kcall
WENWENDYS CO12,791$107Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC1,450$73.6Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000317 base2026-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set