Skip to content

VISTA FINANCE, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1893809, Clayton, MO

VISTA FINANCE, LLC reported $125,934,863 across 55 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 85.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001594

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$126M
Holdings
55
Top 10 weight
85.96%
New
10
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEFAnew+43,084$3.9M
GLDadded+7,748$3.33M
GLDMnew+9,951$922K
IVVadded+1,304$852K
ICSHadded+16,775$849K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MAGSreduced-155,833-$9.03M
ARCCreduced-461,807-$8.32M
AIQexited-104,490-$5.31M
AMIDexited-141,917-$4.76M
FSKreduced-127,481-$1.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001594, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $125,934,863, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,304 shares; 2024Q4: 63,167 shares; 2025Q1: 70,508 shares; 2025Q2: 82,011 shares; 2025Q3: 93,695 shares; 2025Q4: 92,455 shares; 2026Q1: 100,203 shares 100,203$43.1M34.24%+7,748Timeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 514,804 shares; 2025Q4: 502,010 shares; 2026Q1: 346,177 shares 346,177$20.1M15.93%-155,833Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,982 shares; 2024Q4: 153,159 shares; 2025Q1: 216,247 shares; 2025Q2: 211,807 shares; 2025Q3: 222,920 shares; 2025Q4: 221,153 shares; 2026Q1: 219,454 shares 219,454$11.6M9.17%-1,699Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,754 shares; 2024Q4: 183,740 shares; 2025Q1: 178,143 shares; 2025Q2: 173,372 shares; 2025Q3: 192,665 shares; 2025Q4: 192,106 shares; 2026Q1: 200,401 shares 200,401$11.4M9.04%+8,295Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,676,829 shares; 2024Q4: 1,711,019 shares; 2025Q1: 1,955,812 shares; 2025Q2: 2,054,723 shares; 2025Q3: 2,170,009 shares; 2025Q4: 2,072,555 shares; 2026Q1: 1,992,143 shares 1,992,143$10.2M8.07%-80,412Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,084 shares 43,084$3.9M3.1%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,758 shares; 2024Q4: 2,758 shares; 2025Q1: 2,758 shares; 2025Q2: 2,083 shares; 2025Q3: 2,068 shares; 2025Q4: 2,260 shares; 2026Q1: 3,564 shares 3,564$2.33M1.85%+1,304Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,300 shares; 2024Q4: 29,526 shares; 2025Q1: 28,931 shares; 2025Q2: 29,026 shares; 2025Q3: 19,595 shares; 2025Q4: 28,025 shares; 2026Q1: 44,800 shares 44,800$2.27M1.8%+16,775Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,734 shares; 2025Q1: 4,368 shares; 2025Q2: 4,111 shares; 2025Q3: 6,567 shares; 2025Q4: 6,572 shares; 2026Q1: 7,429 shares 7,429$1.84M1.46%+857Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,485 shares; 2025Q1: 3,451 shares; 2025Q2: 6,131 shares; 2025Q3: 30,696 shares; 2025Q4: 26,246 shares; 2026Q1: 27,988 shares 27,988$1.65M1.31%+1,742Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,800 shares; 2024Q4: 5,761 shares; 2025Q1: 5,761 shares; 2025Q2: 5,761 shares; 2025Q3: 5,762 shares; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,735 shares 5,735$1.46M1.16%-365Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,099 shares; 2024Q4: 4,010 shares; 2025Q1: 4,010 shares; 2025Q2: 5,130 shares; 2025Q3: 5,080 shares; 2025Q4: 5,197 shares; 2026Q1: 4,938 shares 4,938$1.03M0.82%-259Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,485 shares; 2024Q4: 3,510 shares; 2025Q1: 3,536 shares; 2025Q2: 3,536 shares; 2025Q3: 3,521 shares; 2025Q4: 3,567 shares; 2026Q1: 2,740 shares 2,740$1.02M0.81%-827Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,951 shares 9,951$922K0.73%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,930 shares; 2024Q4: 29,930 shares; 2025Q1: 29,885 shares; 2025Q2: 29,885 shares; 2025Q3: 29,885 shares; 2025Q4: 29,885 shares; 2026Q1: 20,057 shares 20,057$771K0.61%-9,828Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,124 shares 2,124$681K0.54%newTimeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,765 shares 7,765$532K0.42%+4,265Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,760 shares; 2024Q4: 1,760 shares; 2025Q1: 1,760 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,849 shares; 2026Q1: 1,792 shares 1,792$515K0.41%-57Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,992 shares; 2024Q4: 11,992 shares; 2025Q1: 11,992 shares; 2025Q2: 11,992 shares; 2025Q3: 11,992 shares; 2025Q4: 11,992 shares; 2026Q1: 11,992 shares 11,992$466K0.37%0Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 384,308 shares; 2025Q1: 548,195 shares; 2025Q2: 583,802 shares; 2025Q3: 606,745 shares; 2025Q4: 485,910 shares; 2026Q1: 24,103 shares 24,103$434K0.34%-461,807Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,861 shares; 2024Q4: 11,793 shares; 2025Q1: 12,987 shares; 2025Q2: 12,986 shares; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares; 2025Q4: 11,793 shares; 2026Q1: 7,632 shares 7,632$403K0.32%-4,161Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 822 shares; 2025Q1: 879 shares; 2025Q2: 915 shares; 2025Q3: 915 shares; 2025Q4: 872 shares; 2026Q1: 724 shares 724$393K0.31%-148Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,750 shares 12,750$391K0.31%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,022 shares; 2024Q4: 1,016 shares; 2025Q1: 1,017 shares; 2025Q2: 995 shares; 2025Q3: 996 shares; 2025Q4: 1,018 shares; 2026Q1: 997 shares 997$369K0.29%-21Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 543 shares; 2025Q1: 542 shares; 2025Q2: 686 shares; 2025Q3: 648 shares; 2025Q4: 838 shares; 2026Q1: 548 shares 548$357K0.28%-290Timeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,184 shares; 2025Q1: 1,267 shares; 2025Q2: 1,319 shares; 2025Q3: 1,554 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481 shares; 2026Q1: 1,414 shares 1,414$354K0.28%-67Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,876 shares; 2025Q1: 6,286 shares; 2025Q2: 6,541 shares; 2025Q3: 5,948 shares; 2025Q4: 5,663 shares; 2026Q1: 5,407 shares 5,407$354K0.28%-256Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,041 shares; 2025Q1: 1,113 shares; 2025Q2: 1,158 shares; 2025Q3: 958 shares; 2025Q4: 727 shares; 2026Q1: 693 shares 693$333K0.26%-34Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,273 shares; 2025Q1: 4,606 shares; 2025Q2: 4,794 shares; 2025Q3: 4,790 shares; 2025Q4: 4,562 shares; 2026Q1: 4,354 shares 4,354$328K0.26%-208Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 682 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 621 shares 621$324K0.26%-29Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,160 shares 4,160$321K0.25%newTimeline
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,633 shares; 2025Q1: 5,007 shares; 2025Q2: 5,211 shares; 2025Q3: 5,209 shares; 2025Q4: 4,969 shares; 2026Q1: 4,743 shares 4,743$306K0.24%-226Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 184,210 shares; 2025Q2: 224,575 shares; 2025Q3: 249,018 shares; 2025Q4: 157,481 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$305K0.24%-127,481Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,002 shares; 2025Q1: 2,141 shares; 2025Q2: 2,228 shares; 2025Q3: 2,228 shares; 2025Q4: 2,123 shares; 2026Q1: 2,027 shares 2,027$291K0.23%-96Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,826 shares; 2024Q4: 1,636 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,635 shares; 2025Q3: 1,636 shares; 2025Q4: 1,855 shares; 2026Q1: 1,665 shares 1,665$290K0.23%-190Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 980 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$287K0.23%0Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 580 shares; 2025Q1: 621 shares; 2025Q2: 646 shares; 2025Q3: 646 shares; 2025Q4: 599 shares; 2026Q1: 580 shares 580$287K0.23%-19Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 652 shares; 2025Q4: 621 shares; 2026Q1: 592 shares 592$282K0.22%-29Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,689 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610 shares; 2026Q1: 1,288 shares 1,288$279K0.22%-322Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,904 shares; 2025Q1: 11,663 shares; 2025Q2: 12,134 shares; 2025Q3: 9,578 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,650 shares 8,650$273K0.22%newTimeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,799 shares; 2025Q1: 2,994 shares; 2025Q2: 3,115 shares; 2025Q3: 3,115 shares; 2025Q4: 2,950 shares; 2026Q1: 2,815 shares 2,815$264K0.21%-135Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,869 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,081 shares; 2025Q3: 2,080 shares; 2025Q4: 1,938 shares; 2026Q1: 1,878 shares 1,878$261K0.21%-60Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,760 shares; 2025Q1: 2,953 shares; 2025Q2: 3,073 shares; 2025Q3: 2,628 shares; 2025Q4: 2,505 shares; 2026Q1: 2,392 shares 2,392$256K0.2%-113Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,352 shares; 2025Q1: 6,794 shares; 2025Q2: 7,073 shares; 2025Q3: 7,063 shares; 2025Q4: 6,732 shares; 2026Q1: 4,484 shares 4,484$240K0.19%-2,248Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,160 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,355 shares 5,355$239K0.19%newTimeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,284 shares; 2025Q1: 2,468 shares; 2025Q2: 2,568 shares; 2025Q3: 2,567 shares; 2025Q4: 2,406 shares; 2026Q1: 2,331 shares 2,331$232K0.18%-75Timeline
BCPCBALCHEM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,259 shares; 2025Q1: 1,347 shares; 2025Q2: 1,401 shares; 2025Q3: 1,401 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,261 shares 1,261$214K0.17%newTimeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 664 shares 664$213K0.17%newTimeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,620 shares; 2025Q1: 3,026 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,149 shares; 2025Q4: 2,983 shares; 2026Q1: 2,849 shares 2,849$212K0.17%-134Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,091 shares; 2025Q1: 4,474 shares; 2025Q2: 4,655 shares; 2025Q3: 4,076 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,683 shares 3,683$210K0.17%-117Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 588 shares; 2025Q4: 588 shares; 2026Q1: 588 shares 588$210K0.17%0Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,916 shares; 2025Q1: 3,119 shares; 2025Q2: 3,245 shares; 2025Q3: 3,244 shares; 2025Q4: 3,064 shares; 2026Q1: 2,924 shares 2,924$209K0.17%-140Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,240 shares; 2025Q4: 1,182 shares; 2026Q1: 1,128 shares 1,128$208K0.17%-54Timeline
PFFDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,475 shares 10,475$193K0.15%newTimeline
XRPZFRANKLIN XRP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,450 shares; 2026Q1: 11,450 shares 11,450$167K0.13%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AIQGLOBAL X FDS104,490$5.31Mshares
AMIDEA SERIES TRUST141,917$4.76Mshares
TSLATESLA INC2,100$944Kcall
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INC17,400$520Kshares
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET7,278$282Kshares
HRIHERC HLDGS INC1,531$227Kshares
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC963$224Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001594 base2026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set