Skip to content

VISTA FINANCE, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1893809, Clayton, MO

VISTA FINANCE, LLC reported $178,919,284 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 84.25% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002639

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$179M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
84.25%
New
25
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEFAadded+112,534$10.9M
IVVadded+13,289$9.95M
AIQnew+142,330$9.34M
MAGSadded+105,983$6.81M
IWMadded+12,815$3.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARCCexited-24,103-$434K
MUSAexited-580-$287K
ADUSexited-2,815-$264K
FSVexited-1,878-$261K
CIGIexited-2,392-$256K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002639, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $178,919,284, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,304 shares; 2024Q4: 63,167 shares; 2025Q1: 70,508 shares; 2025Q2: 82,011 shares; 2025Q3: 93,695 shares; 2025Q4: 92,455 shares; 2026Q1: 100,203 shares; 2026Q2: 101,202 shares 101,202$37.3M20.84%+999Timeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 514,804 shares; 2025Q4: 502,010 shares; 2026Q1: 346,177 shares; 2026Q2: 452,160 shares 452,160$29.1M16.25%+105,983Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,084 shares; 2026Q2: 155,618 shares 155,618$15M8.4%+112,534Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 192,754 shares; 2024Q4: 183,740 shares; 2025Q1: 178,143 shares; 2025Q2: 173,372 shares; 2025Q3: 192,665 shares; 2025Q4: 192,106 shares; 2026Q1: 200,401 shares; 2026Q2: 213,388 shares 213,388$14.6M8.16%+12,987Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,982 shares; 2024Q4: 153,159 shares; 2025Q1: 216,247 shares; 2025Q2: 211,807 shares; 2025Q3: 222,920 shares; 2025Q4: 221,153 shares; 2026Q1: 219,454 shares; 2026Q2: 258,127 shares 258,127$13.4M7.48%+38,673Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,758 shares; 2024Q4: 2,758 shares; 2025Q1: 2,758 shares; 2025Q2: 2,083 shares; 2025Q3: 2,068 shares; 2025Q4: 2,260 shares; 2026Q1: 3,564 shares; 2026Q2: 16,853 shares 16,853$12.6M7.05%+13,289Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,676,829 shares; 2024Q4: 1,711,019 shares; 2025Q1: 1,955,812 shares; 2025Q2: 2,054,723 shares; 2025Q3: 2,170,009 shares; 2025Q4: 2,072,555 shares; 2026Q1: 1,992,143 shares; 2026Q2: 1,947,884 shares 1,947,884$9.72M5.43%-44,259Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,490 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 142,330 shares 142,330$9.34M5.22%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,734 shares; 2025Q1: 4,368 shares; 2025Q2: 4,111 shares; 2025Q3: 6,567 shares; 2025Q4: 6,572 shares; 2026Q1: 7,429 shares; 2026Q2: 20,244 shares 20,244$6.08M3.4%+12,815Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,300 shares; 2024Q4: 29,526 shares; 2025Q1: 28,931 shares; 2025Q2: 29,026 shares; 2025Q3: 19,595 shares; 2025Q4: 28,025 shares; 2026Q1: 44,800 shares; 2026Q2: 71,397 shares 71,397$3.61M2.02%+26,597Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 136,380 shares 136,380$2.36M1.32%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,800 shares; 2024Q4: 5,761 shares; 2025Q1: 5,761 shares; 2025Q2: 5,761 shares; 2025Q3: 5,762 shares; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,735 shares; 2026Q2: 6,408 shares 6,408$1.85M1.04%+673Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,951 shares; 2026Q2: 21,605 shares 21,605$1.72M0.96%+11,654Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,099 shares; 2024Q4: 4,010 shares; 2025Q1: 4,010 shares; 2025Q2: 5,130 shares; 2025Q3: 5,080 shares; 2025Q4: 5,197 shares; 2026Q1: 4,938 shares; 2026Q2: 6,003 shares 6,003$1.43M0.8%+1,065Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,485 shares; 2025Q1: 3,451 shares; 2025Q2: 6,131 shares; 2025Q3: 30,696 shares; 2025Q4: 26,246 shares; 2026Q1: 27,988 shares; 2026Q2: 27,288 shares 27,288$1.39M0.78%-700Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,485 shares; 2024Q4: 3,510 shares; 2025Q1: 3,536 shares; 2025Q2: 3,536 shares; 2025Q3: 3,521 shares; 2025Q4: 3,567 shares; 2026Q1: 2,740 shares; 2026Q2: 2,740 shares 2,740$1.15M0.64%0Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,765 shares; 2026Q2: 12,005 shares 12,005$914K0.51%+4,240Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,230 shares 26,230$800K0.45%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,124 shares; 2026Q2: 2,128 shares 2,128$787K0.44%+4Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 543 shares; 2025Q1: 542 shares; 2025Q2: 686 shares; 2025Q3: 648 shares; 2025Q4: 838 shares; 2026Q1: 548 shares; 2026Q2: 935 shares 935$699K0.39%+387Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,930 shares; 2024Q4: 29,930 shares; 2025Q1: 29,885 shares; 2025Q2: 29,885 shares; 2025Q3: 29,885 shares; 2025Q4: 29,885 shares; 2026Q1: 20,057 shares; 2026Q2: 19,872 shares 19,872$662K0.37%-185Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,760 shares; 2024Q4: 1,760 shares; 2025Q1: 1,760 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,849 shares; 2026Q1: 1,792 shares; 2026Q2: 1,842 shares 1,842$658K0.37%+50Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,992 shares; 2024Q4: 11,992 shares; 2025Q1: 11,992 shares; 2025Q2: 11,992 shares; 2025Q3: 11,992 shares; 2025Q4: 11,992 shares; 2026Q1: 11,992 shares; 2026Q2: 11,992 shares 11,992$532K0.3%0Timeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,184 shares; 2025Q1: 1,267 shares; 2025Q2: 1,319 shares; 2025Q3: 1,554 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481 shares; 2026Q1: 1,414 shares; 2026Q2: 1,347 shares 1,347$508K0.28%-67Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,876 shares; 2025Q1: 6,286 shares; 2025Q2: 6,541 shares; 2025Q3: 5,948 shares; 2025Q4: 5,663 shares; 2026Q1: 5,407 shares; 2026Q2: 5,149 shares 5,149$433K0.24%-258Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 652 shares; 2025Q4: 621 shares; 2026Q1: 592 shares; 2026Q2: 564 shares 564$414K0.23%-28Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,750 shares; 2026Q2: 12,750 shares 12,750$404K0.23%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,022 shares; 2024Q4: 1,016 shares; 2025Q1: 1,017 shares; 2025Q2: 995 shares; 2025Q3: 996 shares; 2025Q4: 1,018 shares; 2026Q1: 997 shares; 2026Q2: 1,043 shares 1,043$389K0.22%+46Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 822 shares; 2025Q1: 879 shares; 2025Q2: 915 shares; 2025Q3: 915 shares; 2025Q4: 872 shares; 2026Q1: 724 shares; 2026Q2: 603 shares 603$388K0.22%-121Timeline
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,633 shares; 2025Q1: 5,007 shares; 2025Q2: 5,211 shares; 2025Q3: 5,209 shares; 2025Q4: 4,969 shares; 2026Q1: 4,743 shares; 2026Q2: 4,516 shares 4,516$361K0.2%-227Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,826 shares; 2024Q4: 1,636 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,635 shares; 2025Q3: 1,636 shares; 2025Q4: 1,855 shares; 2026Q1: 1,665 shares; 2026Q2: 1,799 shares 1,799$360K0.2%+134Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,160 shares; 2026Q2: 4,160 shares 4,160$356K0.2%0Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,041 shares; 2025Q1: 1,113 shares; 2025Q2: 1,158 shares; 2025Q3: 958 shares; 2025Q4: 727 shares; 2026Q1: 693 shares; 2026Q2: 660 shares 660$350K0.2%-33Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 545 shares 545$349K0.2%newTimeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,861 shares; 2024Q4: 11,793 shares; 2025Q1: 12,987 shares; 2025Q2: 12,986 shares; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares; 2025Q4: 11,793 shares; 2026Q1: 7,632 shares; 2026Q2: 7,632 shares 7,632$347K0.19%0Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,273 shares; 2025Q1: 4,606 shares; 2025Q2: 4,794 shares; 2025Q3: 4,790 shares; 2025Q4: 4,562 shares; 2026Q1: 4,354 shares; 2026Q2: 4,144 shares 4,144$345K0.19%-210Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,389 shares 2,389$341K0.19%newTimeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,689 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610 shares; 2026Q1: 1,288 shares; 2026Q2: 1,226 shares 1,226$327K0.18%-62Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,890 shares 6,890$326K0.18%newTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,065 shares 2,065$324K0.18%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 980 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 907 shares 907$320K0.18%-93Timeline
BELFBBEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 958 shares 958$319K0.18%newTimeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 184,210 shares; 2025Q2: 224,575 shares; 2025Q3: 249,018 shares; 2025Q4: 157,481 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$315K0.18%0Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,010 shares 6,010$287K0.16%newTimeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 882 shares 882$279K0.16%newTimeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 682 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 621 shares; 2026Q2: 485 shares 485$273K0.15%-136Timeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,802 shares 2,802$269K0.15%newTimeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,213 shares 8,213$266K0.15%newTimeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,919 shares 2,919$265K0.15%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 248 shares 248$264K0.15%newTimeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,002 shares; 2025Q1: 2,141 shares; 2025Q2: 2,228 shares; 2025Q3: 2,228 shares; 2025Q4: 2,123 shares; 2026Q1: 2,027 shares; 2026Q2: 1,931 shares 1,931$259K0.14%-96Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,240 shares; 2025Q4: 1,182 shares; 2026Q1: 1,128 shares; 2026Q2: 1,074 shares 1,074$245K0.14%-54Timeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,245 shares 2,245$243K0.14%newTimeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 588 shares; 2025Q4: 588 shares; 2026Q1: 588 shares; 2026Q2: 588 shares 588$241K0.13%0Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,620 shares; 2025Q1: 3,026 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,149 shares; 2025Q4: 2,983 shares; 2026Q1: 2,849 shares; 2026Q2: 2,713 shares 2,713$239K0.13%-136Timeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,991 shares; 2024Q4: 19,499 shares; 2025Q1: 19,499 shares; 2025Q2: 19,499 shares; 2025Q3: 19,499 shares; 2025Q4: 17,400 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,752 shares 6,752$234K0.13%newTimeline
ALILEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,800 shares 6,800$227K0.13%newTimeline
ATLCATLANTICUS HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,115 shares 2,115$216K0.12%newTimeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,007 shares 6,007$214K0.12%newTimeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,235 shares 1,235$211K0.12%newTimeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,904 shares; 2025Q1: 11,663 shares; 2025Q2: 12,134 shares; 2025Q3: 9,578 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,650 shares; 2026Q2: 8,236 shares 8,236$211K0.12%-414Timeline
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,368 shares 5,368$210K0.12%newTimeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,667 shares 2,667$205K0.11%newTimeline
BCPCBALCHEM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,259 shares; 2025Q1: 1,347 shares; 2025Q2: 1,401 shares; 2025Q3: 1,401 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,261 shares; 2026Q2: 1,201 shares 1,201$203K0.11%-60Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,472 shares; 2025Q1: 1,590 shares; 2025Q2: 1,654 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,531 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,410 shares 1,410$202K0.11%newTimeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,572 shares 1,572$202K0.11%newTimeline
PFFDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,475 shares; 2026Q2: 10,475 shares 10,475$196K0.11%0Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,050 shares 11,050$158K0.09%newTimeline
XRPZFRANKLIN XRP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,450 shares; 2026Q1: 11,450 shares; 2026Q2: 11,450 shares 11,450$130K0.07%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP24,103$434Kshares
MUSAMURPHY USA INC580$287Kshares
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORP2,815$264Kshares
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEW1,878$261Kshares
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INC2,392$256Kshares
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INC4,484$240Kshares
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEW5,355$239Kshares
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INC2,331$232Kshares
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR664$213Kshares
RLIRLI CORP3,683$210Kshares
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INC2,924$209Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002639 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002639 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001594 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000324 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004198 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002769 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001501 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000425 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004360 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003115 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002163 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000799 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003640 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002883 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002000 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000969 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-004070 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002831 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001573 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000555 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set