Skip to content

Virtu Financial LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1533964, New York, NY

Virtu Financial LLC reported $3,176,623,000 across 1,548 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001533964-26-000012

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.18B
Holdings
1,548
Top 10 weight
54.39%
New
980
Sold out
1,004

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDnew+431,046$159M
DIAadded+146,511$76.5M
BRK-Aadded+57$42.7M
AMATnew+58,503$42.3M
AMDnew+70,643$41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNDKreduced-111,970-$255M
MUreduced-97,252-$112M
AAAUreduced-429,081-$17M
MSFTreduced-34,191-$12.8M
OUNZexited-259,375-$11.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001533964-26-000012, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,176,623,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BTOCARMLOGI HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,284 shares; 2026Q1: 29,098 shares; 2026Q2: 13,298 shares 13,298$4K<0.01%-15,800Timeline
SCLXWSCILEX HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,634 shares; 2026Q1: 38,229 shares; 2026Q2: 34,797 shares 34,797$4K<0.01%-3,432Timeline
BLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,918 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,249 shares; 2026Q1: 57,404 shares; 2026Q2: 69,689 shares 69,689$3K<0.01%+12,285
DMIIRDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,436 shares; 2026Q2: 46,903 shares 46,903$3K<0.01%-533Timeline
RQIRTCOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 179,385 shares 179,385$3K<0.01%newTimeline
BLUEPORT ACQUISITION LTDBLUEPORT ACQUISITION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,903 shares; 2026Q2: 16,303 shares 16,303$3K<0.01%+4,400
SDSTWSTARDUST PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,771 shares; 2026Q2: 31,340 shares 31,340$3K<0.01%+20,569Timeline
BZAIWBLAIZE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,185 shares 10,185$3K<0.01%newTimeline
PDYNWPALLADYNE AI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,332 shares; 2026Q2: 83,717 shares 83,717$3K<0.01%+21,385Timeline
HDRNWHADRON ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,588 shares 10,588$2K<0.01%newTimeline
DYNCWDYNAMIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,402 shares 13,402$2K<0.01%newTimeline
FUSEWFUSEMACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,087 shares; 2026Q2: 41,772 shares 41,772$2K<0.01%+17,685Timeline
SLDPWSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,612 shares; 2025Q2: 10,369 shares; 2025Q3: 15,073 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,225 shares 17,225$2K<0.01%newTimeline
PGYWWPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,189 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,581 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64,413 shares; 2026Q2: 34,983 shares 34,983$2K<0.01%-29,430Timeline
NCLXNORTHANN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,407 shares 15,407$2K<0.01%newTimeline
MNYWWMONEYHERO LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,446 shares; 2025Q1: 13,206 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,776 shares; 2025Q4: 28,409 shares; 2026Q1: 32,428 shares; 2026Q2: 24,412 shares 24,412$1K<0.01%-8,016Timeline
SOUTHLAND HLDGS INCSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,556 shares 37,556$1K<0.01%new
SCAGWSCAGE FUTUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,759 shares; 2025Q4: 29,608 shares; 2026Q1: 29,180 shares; 2026Q2: 31,392 shares 31,392$1K<0.01%+2,212Timeline
LIMNWLIMINATUS PHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,805 shares 10,805$1K<0.01%newTimeline
BAKKT INCBAKKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,026 shares; 2024Q4: 58,212 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,913 shares 10,913$1K<0.01%new
EVLVWEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,808 shares; 2024Q4: 64,405 shares; 2025Q1: 77,803 shares; 2025Q2: 80,431 shares; 2025Q3: 18,008 shares; 2025Q4: 84,953 shares; 2026Q1: 58,936 shares; 2026Q2: 98,861 shares 98,861$1K<0.01%+39,925Timeline
FLDDWFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,027 shares 12,027$1K<0.01%newTimeline
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,239 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,355 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62,793 shares 62,793$1K<0.01%new
DFNSWT3 DEFENSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,328 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,348 shares 16,348$1K<0.01%newTimeline
ICUCWSEASTAR MEDICAL HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,031 shares; 2025Q4: 15,761 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,316 shares 40,316$1K<0.01%newTimeline
DSYWWBIG TREE CLOUD HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,196 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,303 shares; 2026Q1: 18,174 shares; 2026Q2: 17,691 shares 17,691$1K<0.01%-483Timeline
GRABWGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,469 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,505 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,964 shares; 2026Q2: 18,926 shares 18,926$1K<0.01%-14,038Timeline
MLECWMOOLEC SCIENCE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,382 shares 32,382$1K<0.01%newTimeline
LTRYWSPORTS ENTMT GAMING GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,857 shares; 2025Q3: 19,939 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 68,061 shares 68,061$1K<0.01%newTimeline
MVSTWMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,503 shares; 2025Q4: 19,842 shares; 2026Q1: 154,811 shares; 2026Q2: 176,568 shares 176,568$1K<0.01%+21,757Timeline
REVBWREVELATION BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,463 shares 50,463$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WGSWWGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,678 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,592 shares; 2025Q4: 23,262 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 73,345 shares 73,345$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MNTSWMOMENTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,711 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,420 shares 15,420$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SABSWSAB BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,223 shares 21,223$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ANGHWANGHAMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,350 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,629 shares 18,629$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
APLMWAPOLLOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,465 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,023 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,229 shares 13,229$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CINGWCINGULATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,159 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,604 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,626 shares 12,626$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
EVGOWEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,845 shares; 2024Q4: 54,444 shares; 2025Q1: 81,967 shares; 2025Q2: 23,563 shares; 2025Q3: 70,226 shares; 2025Q4: 125,137 shares; 2026Q1: 142,607 shares; 2026Q2: 43,844 shares 43,844$00%-98,763Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VGASWVERDE CLEAN FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,459 shares 11,459$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MRNOWMURANO GLOBAL INVT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,132 shares; 2026Q2: 28,372 shares 28,372$00%+1,240Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RNWWWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,538 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,623 shares 24,623$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HUBCWHUB CYBER SECURITY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,577 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,202 shares; 2026Q2: 29,507 shares 29,507$00%-45,695Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CDIOWCARDIO DIAGNOSTICS HOLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,788 shares; 2026Q2: 21,279 shares 21,279$00%-9,509Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FFAIWFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,102 shares 22,102$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PRESIDIO PPTY TR INCPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,371 shares; 2025Q4: 24,010 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,375 shares 11,375$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
DRMAWDERMATA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,856 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,029 shares 11,029$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
STRAN & COMPANY INCSTRAN & COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,097 shares; 2026Q1: 20,871 shares; 2026Q2: 16,181 shares 16,181$00%-4,690Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
PLATINUM ANALYTICS CAYMAN LTPLATINUM ANALYTICS CAYMAN LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,892 shares; 2026Q1: 12,892 shares; 2026Q2: 12,892 shares 12,892$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 1,004. All 1,004

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETF259,375$11.7Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC32,045$10.5Mshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC16,461$9.04Mshares
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP9,766$8.74Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC23,953$6.8Mshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.64,647$6.71Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP16,706$6.65Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC43,072$6.5Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC16,952$5.96Mshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW44,832$5.87Mshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC33,098$5.43Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC154,860$4.96Mshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC13,422$4.82Mshares
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC56,882$4.81Mshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC6,579$4.79Mshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC225,687$4.68Mshares
CORCENCORA INC14,891$4.68Mshares
BTCOINVESCO GALAXY BITCOIN ETF68,789$4.64Mshares
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC7,631$4.62Mshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC20,083$4.59Mshares
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC19,509$4.5Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP11,555$4.49Mshares
DGCBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST82,612$4.47Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC1,062$4.47Mshares
DEDEERE & CO7,576$4.27Mshares
HDBHDFC BANK LTD167,886$4.18Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL21,296$4.04Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE14,079$4Mshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC22,675$3.96Mshares
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI8,145$3.87Mshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC70,715$3.73Mshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN22,906$3.72Mshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW73,973$3.72Mshares
FFORD MTR CO311,511$3.6Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP20,850$3.54Mshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC7,634$3.41Mshares
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR83,201$3.4Mshares
CWENACLEARWAY ENERGY INC85,434$3.35Mshares
EOGEOG RES INC22,931$3.31Mshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP36,771$3.29Mshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP9,130$3.13Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF80,915$3.11Mshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN15,255$3.1Mshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL28,820$2.99Mshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO9,232$2.96Mshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION26,650$2.93Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP23,081$2.92Mshares
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INC111,385$2.87Mshares
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC67,775$2.69Mshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP10,755$2.63Mshares
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATION13,964$2.62Mshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC6,032$2.56Mshares
FYXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP21,120$2.52Mshares
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC486,786$2.52Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC16,322$2.5Mshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO68,724$2.45Mshares
TERTERADYNE INC8,266$2.45Mshares
UNGUNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP205,851$2.42Mshares
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D1,241$2.34Mshares
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FD9,885$2.34Mshares
POOLPOOL CORP11,239$2.27Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP9,124$2.25Mshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE24,818$2.25Mshares
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC11,154$2.25Mshares
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L58,791$2.23Mshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC54,785$2.2Mshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC38,479$2.17Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW75,351$2.16Mshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC56,601$2.14Mshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO55,536$2.09Mshares
DASHDOORDASH INC13,865$2.08Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC16,953$2.08Mshares
ETHUVOLATILITY SHS TR93,063$2.08Mshares
SYYSYSCO CORP28,698$2.05Mshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC16,968$2.01Mshares
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTD23,547$1.99Mshares
REETISHARES TR79,045$1.99Mshares
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTD80,609$1.96Mshares
EDZDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST65,745$1.95Mshares
CMICUMMINS INC3,594$1.93Mshares
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASS7,622$1.92Mshares
COKECOCA COLA CONS INC9,829$1.89Mshares
IEXIDEX CORP9,824$1.86Mshares
ANABANAPTYSBIO INC33,323$1.85Mshares
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORP34,214$1.81Mshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC13,122$1.79Mshares
HSYHERSHEY CO8,433$1.75Mshares
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC161,832$1.74Mshares
CSLCARLISLE COS INC5,203$1.74Mshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC12,766$1.73Mshares
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORP45,474$1.68Mshares
TXTTEXTRON INC19,090$1.67Mshares
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATION11,727$1.67Mshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC27,314$1.66Mshares
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLC19,960$1.65Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW18,156$1.64Mshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC176,992$1.62Mshares
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.21,332$1.61Mshares
BCLOBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II32,762$1.6Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC99,685$1.58Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001533964-26-000012 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001533964-26-000012 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-26-000010 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-26-000008 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-25-000013 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-24-000013 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-24-000004 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-22-000010 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-22-000004 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-09-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001457716-20-000038 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-12-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001533964-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001533964-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001533964-17-000008 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-16-000023 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-16-000021 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-16-000019 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-16-000016 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-03-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-15-000014 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-15-000012 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-06-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-14-000012 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-14-000010 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-14-000008 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-14-000005 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-13-000033 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001533964-13-000029 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set