Skip to content

VIEWPOINT INVESTMENT PARTNERS CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1767457, CALGARY, Alberta, Canada

VIEWPOINT INVESTMENT PARTNERS CORP reported $215,923,593 across 97 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000897069-26-000940

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$216M
Holdings
97
Top 10 weight
47.55%
New
36
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CNQnew+182,990$8.98M
ENBnew+164,244$8.84M
USHYnew+262,800$8.65M
RYnew+42,563$6.92M
LNGnew+19,041$5.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HYGexited-338,500-$27.3M
EMLCreduced-502,700-$11.8M
TIPreduced-101,640-$8.21M
IDVexited-113,000-$4.46M
DGRWreduced-7,320-$643K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000897069-26-000940, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $215,923,593, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 569,900 shares; 2024Q4: 380,400 shares; 2025Q1: 653,800 shares; 2025Q2: 318,500 shares; 2025Q3: 318,500 shares; 2025Q4: 379,200 shares; 2026Q1: 277,560 shares 277,560$22.4M10.38%-101,640Timeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,316,800 shares; 2024Q4: 493,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,695,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,407,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,407,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,353,700 shares; 2026Q1: 851,000 shares 851,000$20M9.28%-502,700Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,200 shares; 2025Q2: 29,512 shares; 2025Q3: 29,512 shares; 2025Q4: 28,035 shares; 2026Q1: 28,435 shares 28,435$9.12M4.22%+400Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 182,990 shares 182,990$8.98M4.16%newTimeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 164,244 shares 164,244$8.84M4.1%newTimeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 262,800 shares 262,800$8.65M4.01%newTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,563 shares 42,563$6.92M3.21%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,243 shares; 2025Q2: 13,131 shares; 2025Q3: 13,131 shares; 2025Q4: 13,366 shares; 2026Q1: 12,901 shares 12,901$6.29M2.91%-465Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,041 shares 19,041$5.85M2.71%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,495 shares; 2025Q2: 17,590 shares; 2025Q3: 17,590 shares; 2025Q4: 18,310 shares; 2026Q1: 18,235 shares 18,235$5.54M2.56%-75Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,680 shares; 2024Q4: 57,590 shares; 2025Q1: 57,590 shares; 2025Q2: 57,590 shares; 2025Q3: 57,590 shares; 2025Q4: 57,550 shares; 2026Q1: 57,550 shares 57,550$5.16M2.39%0Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,155 shares; 2025Q2: 24,313 shares; 2025Q3: 24,313 shares; 2025Q4: 24,203 shares; 2026Q1: 23,288 shares 23,288$5.06M2.34%-915Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 159,518 shares 159,518$5.04M2.33%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,739 shares; 2025Q2: 4,640 shares; 2025Q3: 4,640 shares; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 4,550 shares 4,550$4.87M2.26%-150Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,836 shares; 2025Q2: 10,820 shares; 2025Q3: 10,820 shares; 2025Q4: 10,794 shares; 2026Q1: 10,657 shares 10,657$4.13M1.91%-137Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,243 shares; 2025Q2: 17,393 shares; 2025Q3: 17,393 shares; 2025Q4: 16,963 shares; 2026Q1: 16,893 shares 16,893$3.85M1.78%-70Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,375 shares; 2025Q2: 9,050 shares; 2025Q3: 9,050 shares; 2025Q4: 8,875 shares; 2026Q1: 8,850 shares 8,850$3.83M1.78%-25Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,272 shares; 2024Q4: 6,290 shares; 2025Q1: 6,318 shares; 2025Q2: 6,318 shares; 2025Q3: 6,318 shares; 2025Q4: 6,325 shares; 2026Q1: 6,337 shares 6,337$3.8M1.76%+12Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,763 shares 29,763$3.77M1.75%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,060 shares 49,060$3.73M1.73%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,251 shares; 2025Q2: 11,296 shares; 2025Q3: 11,296 shares; 2025Q4: 11,969 shares; 2026Q1: 11,719 shares 11,719$3.48M1.61%-250Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 61,550 shares 61,550$3.24M1.5%+49,550Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,596 shares; 2025Q2: 11,176 shares; 2025Q3: 11,176 shares; 2025Q4: 11,561 shares; 2026Q1: 11,536 shares 11,536$2.94M1.36%-25Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,537 shares; 2025Q2: 47,513 shares; 2025Q3: 47,513 shares; 2025Q4: 38,998 shares; 2026Q1: 31,678 shares 31,678$2.78M1.29%-7,320Timeline
EUADSPINNAKER ETF SERIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,850 shares; 2025Q2: 62,018 shares; 2025Q3: 62,018 shares; 2025Q4: 61,423 shares; 2026Q1: 61,423 shares 61,423$2.68M1.24%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,773 shares; 2025Q3: 38,773 shares; 2025Q4: 38,461 shares; 2026Q1: 38,461 shares 38,461$2.46M1.14%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 13,248 shares; 2025Q3: 13,248 shares; 2025Q4: 11,098 shares; 2026Q1: 11,698 shares 11,698$2.44M1.13%+600Timeline
DEMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,300 shares; 2026Q1: 61,450 shares 61,450$2.24M1.04%+16,150Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,337 shares 36,337$2.13M0.99%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,540 shares; 2025Q2: 12,550 shares; 2025Q3: 12,550 shares; 2025Q4: 11,236 shares; 2026Q1: 10,096 shares 10,096$2.13M0.98%-1,140Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,994 shares 10,994$2.02M0.93%newTimeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares; 2026Q1: 30,385 shares 30,385$2M0.93%+25,485Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,670 shares; 2025Q2: 4,785 shares; 2025Q3: 4,785 shares; 2025Q4: 4,771 shares; 2026Q1: 5,196 shares 5,196$1.95M0.9%+425Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,115 shares; 2025Q2: 11,296 shares; 2025Q3: 11,296 shares; 2025Q4: 26,532 shares; 2026Q1: 25,138 shares 25,138$1.92M0.89%-1,394Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 17,831 shares 17,831$1.85M0.86%+16,131Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,600 shares; 2025Q2: 22,400 shares; 2025Q3: 22,400 shares; 2025Q4: 22,300 shares; 2026Q1: 21,500 shares 21,500$1.77M0.82%-800Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,497 shares 18,497$1.76M0.81%newTimeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,995 shares; 2025Q2: 22,715 shares; 2025Q3: 22,715 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 22,680 shares 22,680$1.73M0.8%+17,580Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,900 shares; 2025Q2: 33,030 shares; 2025Q3: 33,030 shares; 2025Q4: 31,420 shares; 2026Q1: 31,820 shares 31,820$1.72M0.8%+400Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,130 shares 1,130$1.67M0.77%newTimeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,142 shares 41,142$1.51M0.7%newTimeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,381 shares 18,381$1.3M0.6%newTimeline
LEMBISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,700 shares; 2024Q4: 14,700 shares; 2025Q1: 59,100 shares; 2025Q2: 48,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,600 shares; 2026Q1: 31,700 shares 31,700$1.29M0.6%-9,900Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,132 shares 27,132$1.05M0.49%newTimeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,871 shares; 2025Q2: 12,621 shares; 2025Q3: 12,621 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,771 shares 10,771$1.05M0.49%-729Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,300 shares; 2025Q2: 9,700 shares; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$1.04M0.48%0Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,534 shares 6,534$896K0.41%newTimeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,682 shares; 2026Q1: 10,682 shares 10,682$787K0.36%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,985 shares 7,985$732K0.34%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,345 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,345 shares; 2026Q1: 2,345 shares 2,345$677K0.31%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,325 shares; 2025Q3: 1,325 shares; 2025Q4: 1,325 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$669K0.31%-25Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,300 shares; 2026Q1: 12,100 shares 12,100$648K0.3%+4,800Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,727 shares 5,727$632K0.29%newTimeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,247 shares 10,247$537K0.25%newTimeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$451K0.21%+3,700Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,800 shares 9,800$443K0.21%newTimeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,534 shares 4,534$437K0.2%newTimeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,184 shares 12,184$426K0.2%newTimeline
IGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$419K0.19%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares 3,400$380K0.18%+800Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,143 shares 9,143$377K0.17%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,260 shares; 2025Q3: 2,260 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,445 shares 2,445$364K0.17%+295Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares 8,400$360K0.17%+3,200Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,800 shares 16,800$353K0.16%+3,300Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,923 shares 7,923$349K0.16%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 12,600 shares 12,600$343K0.16%+7,900Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares 6,700$337K0.16%+2,400Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$317K0.15%+100Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$311K0.14%newTimeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$301K0.14%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$287K0.13%+1,500Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares 4,300$287K0.13%newTimeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$285K0.13%newTimeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$281K0.13%newTimeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$273K0.13%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares 4,900$270K0.13%+1,400Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares 5,100$270K0.13%+1,700Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares 4,600$263K0.12%+1,600Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$258K0.12%+500Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$254K0.12%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$242K0.11%+200Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,400 shares; 2026Q1: 14,700 shares 14,700$240K0.11%+2,300Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$238K0.11%-400Timeline
IXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$236K0.11%newTimeline
EENI SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,800 shares; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares 5,600$232K0.11%-2,200Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares 5,300$227K0.1%+2,400Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$221K0.1%+200Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 775 shares 775$219K0.1%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,700 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$218K0.1%-500Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$214K0.1%newTimeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$212K0.1%-900Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,593 shares 1,593$210K0.1%newTimeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$200K0.09%+200Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,800 shares; 2026Q1: 22,100 shares 22,100$182K0.08%-700Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,100 shares 10,100$181K0.08%newTimeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,600 shares; 2026Q1: 30,100 shares 30,100$160K0.07%+10,500Timeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,302 shares; 2025Q2: 74,611 shares; 2025Q3: 74,611 shares; 2025Q4: 74,354 shares; 2026Q1: 61,974 shares 61,974$151K0.07%-12,380Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HYGISHARES TR338,500$27.3Mshares
IDVISHARES TR113,000$4.46Mshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC8,500$328Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC2,500$263Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL2,400$242Kshares
TGTTARGET CORP2,400$235Kshares
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D100$215Kshares
TTETOTALENERGIES SE3,200$209Kshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC1,500$208Kshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE800$208Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000897069-26-000940 base2026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set