Skip to content

VIEWPOINT INVESTMENT PARTNERS CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1767457, CALGARY, Alberta, Canada

VIEWPOINT INVESTMENT PARTNERS CORP reported $289,675,166 across 127 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000897069-26-001505

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$290M
Holdings
127
Top 10 weight
48.45%
New
38
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TIPadded+194,100$21.2M
USHYadded+129,800$4.81M
COPXnew+45,918$3.85M
BKRnew+56,645$3.4M
NTRadded+47,175$2.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTIreduced-4,100-$1.52M
XARreduced-3,384-$1M
GOOGreduced-1,210-$433K
IGOVexited-10,200-$419K
VPLreduced-3,000-$346K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000897069-26-001505, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $289,675,166, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 569,900 shares; 2024Q4: 380,400 shares; 2025Q1: 653,800 shares; 2025Q2: 318,500 shares; 2025Q3: 318,500 shares; 2025Q4: 379,200 shares; 2026Q1: 277,560 shares; 2026Q2: 471,660 shares 471,660$51.6M17.82%+194,100Timeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,316,800 shares; 2024Q4: 493,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,695,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,407,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,407,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,353,700 shares; 2026Q1: 851,000 shares; 2026Q2: 857,100 shares 857,100$21.9M7.56%+6,100Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 262,800 shares; 2026Q2: 392,600 shares 392,600$14.5M5.02%+129,800Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,200 shares; 2025Q2: 29,512 shares; 2025Q3: 29,512 shares; 2025Q4: 28,035 shares; 2026Q1: 28,435 shares; 2026Q2: 24,335 shares 24,335$9M3.11%-4,100Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,563 shares; 2026Q2: 42,548 shares 42,548$8.77M3.03%-15Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 164,244 shares; 2026Q2: 164,564 shares 164,564$8.74M3.02%+320Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 182,990 shares; 2026Q2: 184,381 shares 184,381$7.26M2.51%+1,391Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,243 shares; 2025Q2: 13,131 shares; 2025Q3: 13,131 shares; 2025Q4: 13,366 shares; 2026Q1: 12,901 shares; 2026Q2: 12,441 shares 12,441$6.33M2.19%-460Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,495 shares; 2025Q2: 17,590 shares; 2025Q3: 17,590 shares; 2025Q4: 18,310 shares; 2026Q1: 18,235 shares; 2026Q2: 18,250 shares 18,250$6.18M2.13%+15Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,060 shares; 2026Q2: 96,235 shares 96,235$6.01M2.07%+47,175Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,155 shares; 2025Q2: 24,313 shares; 2025Q3: 24,313 shares; 2025Q4: 24,203 shares; 2026Q1: 23,288 shares; 2026Q2: 19,904 shares 19,904$5.88M2.03%-3,384Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,680 shares; 2024Q4: 57,590 shares; 2025Q1: 57,590 shares; 2025Q2: 57,590 shares; 2025Q3: 57,590 shares; 2025Q4: 57,550 shares; 2026Q1: 57,550 shares; 2026Q2: 57,550 shares 57,550$5.68M1.96%0Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,537 shares; 2025Q2: 47,513 shares; 2025Q3: 47,513 shares; 2025Q4: 38,998 shares; 2026Q1: 31,678 shares; 2026Q2: 58,635 shares 58,635$5.61M1.94%+26,957Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 159,518 shares; 2026Q2: 159,522 shares 159,522$5.27M1.82%+4Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,272 shares; 2024Q4: 6,290 shares; 2025Q1: 6,318 shares; 2025Q2: 6,318 shares; 2025Q3: 6,318 shares; 2025Q4: 6,325 shares; 2026Q1: 6,337 shares; 2026Q2: 7,617 shares 7,617$5.23M1.8%+1,280Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,041 shares; 2026Q2: 19,103 shares 19,103$4.98M1.72%+62Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,243 shares; 2025Q2: 17,393 shares; 2025Q3: 17,393 shares; 2025Q4: 16,963 shares; 2026Q1: 16,893 shares; 2026Q2: 16,950 shares 16,950$4.48M1.55%+57Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,739 shares; 2025Q2: 4,640 shares; 2025Q3: 4,640 shares; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 4,550 shares; 2026Q2: 4,430 shares 4,430$4.44M1.53%-120Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,251 shares; 2025Q2: 11,296 shares; 2025Q3: 11,296 shares; 2025Q4: 11,969 shares; 2026Q1: 11,719 shares; 2026Q2: 11,779 shares 11,779$4.39M1.51%+60Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,836 shares; 2025Q2: 10,820 shares; 2025Q3: 10,820 shares; 2025Q4: 10,794 shares; 2026Q1: 10,657 shares; 2026Q2: 10,704 shares 10,704$4.2M1.45%+47Timeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,918 shares 45,918$3.85M1.33%newTimeline
DEMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,300 shares; 2026Q1: 61,450 shares; 2026Q2: 65,600 shares 65,600$3.53M1.22%+4,150Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,375 shares; 2025Q2: 9,050 shares; 2025Q3: 9,050 shares; 2025Q4: 8,875 shares; 2026Q1: 8,850 shares; 2026Q2: 9,250 shares 9,250$3.43M1.18%+400Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 56,645 shares 56,645$3.4M1.17%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,596 shares; 2025Q2: 11,176 shares; 2025Q3: 11,176 shares; 2025Q4: 11,561 shares; 2026Q1: 11,536 shares; 2026Q2: 11,588 shares 11,588$3.37M1.16%+52Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,763 shares; 2026Q2: 29,663 shares 29,663$3.17M1.09%-100Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 61,550 shares; 2026Q2: 66,550 shares 66,550$3.07M1.06%+5,000Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,115 shares; 2025Q2: 11,296 shares; 2025Q3: 11,296 shares; 2025Q4: 26,532 shares; 2026Q1: 25,138 shares; 2026Q2: 28,033 shares 28,033$3M1.03%+2,895Timeline
EUADSPINNAKER ETF SERIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,850 shares; 2025Q2: 62,018 shares; 2025Q3: 62,018 shares; 2025Q4: 61,423 shares; 2026Q1: 61,423 shares; 2026Q2: 62,261 shares 62,261$2.83M0.98%+838Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,773 shares; 2025Q3: 38,773 shares; 2025Q4: 38,461 shares; 2026Q1: 38,461 shares; 2026Q2: 38,461 shares 38,461$2.74M0.95%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,670 shares; 2025Q2: 4,785 shares; 2025Q3: 4,785 shares; 2025Q4: 4,771 shares; 2026Q1: 5,196 shares; 2026Q2: 5,101 shares 5,101$2.73M0.94%-95Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,130 shares; 2026Q2: 1,130 shares 1,130$2.53M0.87%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,540 shares; 2025Q2: 12,550 shares; 2025Q3: 12,550 shares; 2025Q4: 11,236 shares; 2026Q1: 10,096 shares; 2026Q2: 10,133 shares 10,133$2.49M0.86%+37Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,497 shares; 2026Q2: 18,647 shares 18,647$2.25M0.78%+150Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,337 shares; 2026Q2: 36,357 shares 36,357$2.22M0.77%+20Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,132 shares; 2026Q2: 62,140 shares 62,140$2.21M0.76%+35,008Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,142 shares; 2026Q2: 60,230 shares 60,230$2.18M0.75%+19,088Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,900 shares; 2025Q2: 33,030 shares; 2025Q3: 33,030 shares; 2025Q4: 31,420 shares; 2026Q1: 31,820 shares; 2026Q2: 35,720 shares 35,720$2.13M0.74%+3,900Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 17,831 shares; 2026Q2: 17,831 shares 17,831$2.12M0.73%0Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,995 shares; 2025Q2: 22,715 shares; 2025Q3: 22,715 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 22,680 shares; 2026Q2: 21,758 shares 21,758$2M0.69%-922Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 13,248 shares; 2025Q3: 13,248 shares; 2025Q4: 11,098 shares; 2026Q1: 11,698 shares; 2026Q2: 11,698 shares 11,698$1.95M0.67%0Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares; 2026Q1: 30,385 shares; 2026Q2: 30,635 shares 30,635$1.64M0.57%+250Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,600 shares; 2025Q2: 22,400 shares; 2025Q3: 22,400 shares; 2025Q4: 22,300 shares; 2026Q1: 21,500 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.59M0.55%-3,500Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,381 shares; 2026Q2: 17,381 shares 17,381$1.5M0.52%-1,000Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,994 shares; 2026Q2: 10,959 shares 10,959$1.49M0.52%-35Timeline
LEMBISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,700 shares; 2024Q4: 14,700 shares; 2025Q1: 59,100 shares; 2025Q2: 48,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,600 shares; 2026Q1: 31,700 shares; 2026Q2: 27,600 shares 27,600$1.17M0.4%-4,100Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,534 shares; 2026Q2: 6,534 shares 6,534$1.15M0.4%0Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,300 shares; 2025Q2: 9,700 shares; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,300 shares 7,300$1.14M0.4%-200Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,400 shares; 2026Q1: 14,700 shares; 2026Q2: 46,200 shares 46,200$1.03M0.36%+31,500Timeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,871 shares; 2025Q2: 12,621 shares; 2025Q3: 12,621 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,771 shares; 2026Q2: 7,771 shares 7,771$897K0.31%-3,000Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,200 shares 14,200$788K0.27%newTimeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,682 shares; 2026Q1: 10,682 shares; 2026Q2: 10,682 shares 10,682$784K0.27%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,700 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares; 2026Q2: 10,100 shares 10,100$783K0.27%+6,900Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,727 shares; 2026Q2: 7,127 shares 7,127$724K0.25%+1,400Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,325 shares; 2025Q3: 1,325 shares; 2025Q4: 1,325 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$689K0.24%0Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,300 shares; 2026Q1: 12,100 shares; 2026Q2: 8,500 shares 8,500$633K0.22%-3,600Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$618K0.21%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,985 shares; 2026Q2: 7,985 shares 7,985$602K0.21%0Timeline
EENI SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,800 shares; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares; 2026Q2: 12,700 shares 12,700$595K0.21%+7,100Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,247 shares; 2026Q2: 10,173 shares 10,173$581K0.2%-74Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$573K0.2%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares; 2026Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$533K0.18%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$529K0.18%+200Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 6,300 shares 6,300$527K0.18%+800Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,534 shares; 2026Q2: 4,558 shares 4,558$522K0.18%+24Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$515K0.18%+700Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,184 shares; 2026Q2: 12,184 shares 12,184$492K0.17%0Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$490K0.17%+6,000Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,800 shares 6,800$487K0.17%-1,200Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,800 shares; 2026Q2: 19,800 shares 19,800$486K0.17%+3,000Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares; 2026Q2: 8,900 shares 8,900$464K0.16%+3,600Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 4,200 shares 4,200$455K0.16%+1,700Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,800 shares; 2026Q2: 9,800 shares 9,800$452K0.16%0Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,700 shares 8,700$440K0.15%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$414K0.14%+200Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,345 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,345 shares; 2026Q1: 2,345 shares; 2026Q2: 1,135 shares 1,135$406K0.14%-1,210Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$406K0.14%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$405K0.14%newTimeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$403K0.14%newTimeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$402K0.14%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$390K0.13%+300Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,143 shares; 2026Q2: 9,143 shares 9,143$388K0.13%0Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,700 shares 5,700$387K0.13%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares; 2026Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$380K0.13%-900Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,800 shares; 2026Q1: 22,100 shares; 2026Q2: 33,400 shares 33,400$372K0.13%+11,300Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,260 shares; 2025Q3: 2,260 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,445 shares; 2026Q2: 2,445 shares 2,445$371K0.13%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares; 2026Q2: 4,900 shares 4,900$362K0.12%-1,800Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$361K0.12%newTimeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,923 shares; 2026Q2: 7,848 shares 7,848$351K0.12%-75Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,100 shares 4,100$348K0.12%newTimeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$348K0.12%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares; 2026Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$342K0.12%-200Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$336K0.12%0Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$333K0.12%+900Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,522 shares 3,522$333K0.11%newTimeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$333K0.11%newTimeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares; 2026Q2: 5,300 shares 5,300$327K0.11%-3,100Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$324K0.11%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 12,600 shares; 2026Q2: 9,300 shares 9,300$324K0.11%-3,300Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,100 shares 3,100$319K0.11%newTimeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$311K0.11%newTimeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,100 shares; 2026Q2: 12,900 shares 12,900$309K0.11%+2,800Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$303K0.1%+400Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,355 shares 5,355$301K0.1%newTimeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,305 shares 5,305$300K0.1%newTimeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,800 shares 3,800$288K0.1%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$287K0.1%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$286K0.1%newTimeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$285K0.1%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,026 shares 1,026$280K0.1%+26Timeline
IXNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,935 shares 1,935$279K0.1%newTimeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$277K0.1%newTimeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares; 2026Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$270K0.09%0Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$269K0.09%newTimeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 600 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$262K0.09%0Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$254K0.09%newTimeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,300 shares 3,300$251K0.09%newTimeline
IXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$247K0.09%0Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 775 shares; 2026Q2: 775 shares 775$246K0.09%0Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$241K0.08%newTimeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,700 shares 9,700$239K0.08%newTimeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,400 shares 9,400$236K0.08%newTimeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$233K0.08%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$228K0.08%newTimeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$226K0.08%newTimeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$208K0.07%newTimeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$201K0.07%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IGOVISHARES TR10,200$419Kshares
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORP6,000$301Kshares
COKECOCA COLA CONS INC2,000$281Kshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC1,400$221Kshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC3,100$212Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS1,593$210Kshares
AEGAEGON LTD30,100$160Kshares
IHIISHARES TR61,974$151Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000897069-26-001505 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000897069-26-001505 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-26-000940 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-26-000193 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-25-001601 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-25-001174 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-25-000824 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-25-000128 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-24-001951 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-24-001514 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-24-000982 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-24-000224 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-23-001487 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-23-000984 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897069-23-000376 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-23-002166 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-23-002152 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-23-001318 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-018870 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-014441 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-008851 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-000867 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-018200 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-013841 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-008323 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-001385 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-017929 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-013542 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-010177 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-002807 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-020157 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-015488 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-009591 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-002964 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set