Skip to content

Vienna Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1913545, SARATOGA, CA

Vienna Asset Management LLC reported $128,748,498 across 60 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001913545-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$129M
Holdings
60
Top 10 weight
49.12%
New
13
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARKWnew+18,956$2.29M
MSFTadded+4,411$1.63M
GRNJnew+41,020$1.03M
JOYTadded+16,908$899K
HOODnew+8,701$603K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GRNYreduced-127,189-$3.04M
NVDAreduced-15,182-$2.65M
TSLAreduced-6,707-$2.49M
SGOVreduced-23,552-$2.37M
METAreduced-3,657-$2.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001913545-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $126,601,843, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,618 shares; 2024Q4: 51,562 shares; 2025Q1: 55,441 shares; 2025Q2: 55,438 shares; 2025Q3: 59,068 shares; 2025Q4: 53,159 shares; 2026Q1: 46,452 shares 46,452$17.3M13.64%-6,707Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,161 shares; 2024Q4: 15,666 shares; 2025Q1: 13,418 shares; 2025Q2: 15,881 shares; 2025Q3: 23,119 shares; 2025Q4: 16,420 shares; 2026Q1: 15,769 shares 15,769$7.56M5.97%-651Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,465 shares; 2024Q4: 12,319 shares; 2025Q1: 15,152 shares; 2025Q2: 17,938 shares; 2025Q3: 12,194 shares; 2025Q4: 12,084 shares; 2026Q1: 9,408 shares 9,408$6.12M4.83%-2,676Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,187 shares; 2024Q4: 135,792 shares; 2025Q1: 169,419 shares; 2025Q2: 199,311 shares; 2025Q3: 145,425 shares; 2025Q4: 109,964 shares; 2026Q1: 108,256 shares 108,256$6.01M4.75%-1,708Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,025 shares; 2026Q1: 47,473 shares 47,473$4.78M3.77%-23,552Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,337 shares; 2024Q4: 14,824 shares; 2025Q1: 19,808 shares; 2025Q2: 13,191 shares; 2025Q3: 10,977 shares; 2025Q4: 10,795 shares; 2026Q1: 8,218 shares 8,218$4.74M3.75%-2,577Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,642 shares; 2024Q4: 17,232 shares; 2025Q1: 53,348 shares; 2025Q2: 85,619 shares; 2025Q3: 96,774 shares; 2025Q4: 135,049 shares; 2026Q1: 104,199 shares 104,199$4M3.16%-30,850Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,934 shares; 2024Q4: 111,976 shares; 2025Q1: 73,875 shares; 2025Q2: 71,532 shares; 2025Q3: 36,144 shares; 2025Q4: 90,760 shares; 2026Q1: 78,391 shares 78,391$3.97M3.13%-12,369Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,247 shares; 2024Q4: 64,914 shares; 2025Q1: 44,448 shares; 2025Q2: 31,073 shares; 2025Q3: 31,103 shares; 2025Q4: 37,382 shares; 2026Q1: 22,200 shares 22,200$3.87M3.06%-15,182Timeline
PTLCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,811 shares; 2024Q4: 67,102 shares; 2025Q1: 79,912 shares; 2025Q2: 108,772 shares; 2025Q3: 90,233 shares; 2025Q4: 84,334 shares; 2026Q1: 73,718 shares 73,718$3.87M3.05%-10,616Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,334 shares; 2024Q4: 9,761 shares; 2025Q1: 6,886 shares; 2025Q2: 4,895 shares; 2025Q3: 3,827 shares; 2025Q4: 5,662 shares; 2026Q1: 10,073 shares 10,073$3.73M2.95%+4,411Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,196 shares; 2024Q4: 100,376 shares; 2025Q1: 142,344 shares; 2025Q2: 180,786 shares; 2025Q3: 121,790 shares; 2025Q4: 56,318 shares; 2026Q1: 65,354 shares 65,354$3.7M2.93%+9,036Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,721 shares; 2025Q3: 3,756 shares; 2025Q4: 5,388 shares; 2026Q1: 6,182 shares 6,182$3.69M2.92%+794Timeline
PTNQPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,176 shares; 2024Q4: 44,349 shares; 2025Q1: 53,130 shares; 2025Q2: 68,465 shares; 2025Q3: 59,770 shares; 2025Q4: 57,670 shares; 2026Q1: 49,811 shares 49,811$3.63M2.87%-7,859Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,123 shares; 2024Q4: 5,621 shares; 2025Q1: 5,660 shares; 2025Q2: 7,443 shares; 2025Q3: 5,234 shares; 2025Q4: 9,889 shares; 2026Q1: 6,232 shares 6,232$3.57M2.82%-3,657Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,550 shares; 2024Q4: 25,717 shares; 2025Q1: 23,435 shares; 2025Q2: 14,033 shares; 2025Q3: 12,017 shares; 2025Q4: 12,017 shares; 2026Q1: 12,017 shares 12,017$3.34M2.64%0Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 247,027 shares; 2025Q3: 273,879 shares; 2025Q4: 310,292 shares; 2026Q1: 205,231 shares 205,231$3.25M2.57%-105,061Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,588 shares; 2024Q4: 16,957 shares; 2025Q1: 15,112 shares; 2025Q2: 17,070 shares; 2025Q3: 17,682 shares; 2025Q4: 14,124 shares; 2026Q1: 12,533 shares 12,533$3.18M2.51%-1,591Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,132 shares; 2024Q4: 2,218 shares; 2025Q1: 13,972 shares; 2025Q2: 3,823 shares; 2025Q3: 16,364 shares; 2025Q4: 22,183 shares; 2026Q1: 16,862 shares 16,862$2.94M2.33%-5,321Timeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,302 shares; 2025Q4: 227,023 shares; 2026Q1: 99,834 shares 99,834$2.38M1.88%-127,189Timeline
ARKWARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,474 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,956 shares 18,956$2.29M1.81%newTimeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,885 shares; 2026Q1: 9,499 shares 9,499$2.26M1.78%+614Timeline
JOYTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,127 shares; 2026Q1: 42,035 shares 42,035$2.23M1.77%+16,908Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 180,897 shares; 2026Q1: 111,281 shares 111,281$2.2M1.74%-69,616Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,742 shares; 2025Q3: 10,795 shares; 2025Q4: 7,882 shares; 2026Q1: 4,571 shares 4,571$1.97M1.55%-3,311Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,197 shares; 2024Q4: 22,953 shares; 2025Q1: 14,808 shares; 2025Q2: 10,481 shares; 2025Q3: 8,402 shares; 2025Q4: 6,497 shares; 2026Q1: 6,283 shares 6,283$1.8M1.42%-214Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,282 shares; 2024Q4: 17,911 shares; 2025Q1: 19,190 shares; 2025Q2: 15,521 shares; 2025Q3: 13,838 shares; 2025Q4: 12,714 shares; 2026Q1: 8,562 shares 8,562$1.78M1.41%-4,152Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,467 shares; 2025Q1: 4,788 shares; 2025Q2: 2,757 shares; 2025Q3: 18,485 shares; 2025Q4: 19,047 shares; 2026Q1: 12,309 shares 12,309$1.54M1.21%-6,738Timeline
JTEKJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,131 shares; 2024Q4: 24,481 shares; 2025Q1: 49,249 shares; 2025Q2: 13,993 shares; 2025Q3: 9,089 shares; 2025Q4: 34,478 shares; 2026Q1: 17,845 shares 17,845$1.42M1.12%-16,633Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,108 shares; 2026Q1: 15,274 shares 15,274$1.29M1.02%+2,166Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,100 shares; 2024Q4: 56,796 shares; 2025Q1: 33,367 shares; 2025Q2: 18,059 shares; 2025Q3: 17,774 shares; 2025Q4: 11,790 shares; 2026Q1: 6,116 shares 6,116$1.24M0.98%-5,674Timeline
GRNJTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,020 shares 41,020$1.03M0.81%newTimeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,668 shares; 2025Q3: 30,560 shares; 2025Q4: 36,170 shares; 2026Q1: 12,587 shares 12,587$1.02M0.8%-23,583Timeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,945 shares; 2025Q3: 30,750 shares; 2025Q4: 25,963 shares; 2026Q1: 15,405 shares 15,405$893K0.71%-10,558Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,741 shares; 2025Q4: 14,119 shares; 2026Q1: 8,481 shares 8,481$809K0.64%-5,638Timeline
ICLOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,214 shares; 2026Q1: 30,965 shares 30,965$790K0.62%-5,249Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,701 shares 8,701$603K0.48%newTimeline
IVESWEDBUSH SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,530 shares 20,530$582K0.46%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,364 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,433 shares; 2025Q4: 8,416 shares; 2026Q1: 3,738 shares 3,738$550K0.43%-4,678Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,676 shares; 2025Q3: 8,239 shares; 2025Q4: 7,414 shares; 2026Q1: 1,833 shares 1,833$527K0.42%-5,581Timeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 143,183 shares; 2025Q3: 87,183 shares; 2025Q4: 82,481 shares; 2026Q1: 62,481 shares 62,481$505K0.4%-20,000Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,549 shares; 2024Q4: 3,555 shares; 2025Q1: 2,138 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 612 shares; 2025Q4: 2,267 shares; 2026Q1: 1,599 shares 1,599$495K0.39%-668Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,734 shares; 2024Q4: 38,146 shares; 2025Q1: 33,602 shares; 2025Q2: 40,577 shares; 2025Q3: 4,978 shares; 2025Q4: 13,861 shares; 2026Q1: 7,872 shares 7,872$423K0.33%-5,989Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,180 shares; 2025Q4: 13,395 shares; 2026Q1: 4,014 shares 4,014$420K0.33%-9,381Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,320 shares; 2025Q3: 4,250 shares; 2025Q4: 11,196 shares; 2026Q1: 5,741 shares 5,741$413K0.33%-5,455Timeline
JEDIETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,343 shares 15,343$392K0.31%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,465 shares 6,465$319K0.25%newTimeline
QDFFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,290 shares; 2024Q4: 3,290 shares; 2025Q1: 3,290 shares; 2025Q2: 3,290 shares; 2025Q3: 3,290 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares; 2026Q1: 3,290 shares 3,290$260K0.21%0Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,207 shares; 2024Q4: 20,879 shares; 2025Q1: 26,204 shares; 2025Q2: 10,101 shares; 2025Q3: 7,410 shares; 2025Q4: 4,817 shares; 2026Q1: 4,031 shares 4,031$258K0.2%-786Timeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,899 shares; 2025Q1: 5,127 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,561 shares; 2025Q4: 7,265 shares; 2026Q1: 2,596 shares 2,596$235K0.19%-4,669Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511 shares; 2024Q4: 797 shares; 2025Q1: 545 shares; 2025Q2: 341 shares; 2025Q3: 342 shares; 2025Q4: 343 shares; 2026Q1: 344 shares 344$225K0.18%+1Timeline
BULLWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 144,440 shares; 2025Q4: 135,052 shares; 2026Q1: 28,780 shares 28,780$138K0.11%-106,272Timeline
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,815 shares; 2025Q4: 10,454 shares; 2026Q1: 10,707 shares 10,707$89.5K0.07%+253Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP CALLcall4,600$677Knew
ROBINHOOD MKTS INCROBINHOOD MKTS INC CALLcall4,400$305Knew
OKLO INCOKLO INC CALLcall5,500$273Knew
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC CALLcall1,200$250Knew
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC CALLcall800$230Knew
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION CALLcall1,200$209Knew
APPLE INCAPPLE INC CALLcall800$203Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S16,360$832Kshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC5,539$471Kshares
JPEFJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5,631$421Kshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC2,173$315Kshares
ARKGARK ETF TR10,000$290Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO763$246Kshares
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR4,315$228Kshares
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR3,942$208Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001913545-26-000003 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set