Skip to content

Vienna Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1913545, SARATOGA, CA

Vienna Asset Management LLC reported $143,009,326 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001913545-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$143M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
50.96%
New
26
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+5,280$1.97M
IVVadded+2,501$1.87M
NVDAadded+7,952$1.59M
IVEnew+7,004$1.59M
JEPIadded+25,776$1.46M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-3,972-$2.31M
SGOVreduced-18,459-$1.86M
ARKWreduced-11,060-$1.6M
JTEKexited-17,845-$1.42M
JEPQreduced-22,016-$1.35M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001913545-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $140,547,338, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,618 shares; 2024Q4: 51,562 shares; 2025Q1: 55,441 shares; 2025Q2: 55,438 shares; 2025Q3: 59,068 shares; 2025Q4: 53,159 shares; 2026Q1: 46,452 shares; 2026Q2: 49,613 shares 49,613$20.9M14.85%+3,161Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,161 shares; 2024Q4: 15,666 shares; 2025Q1: 13,418 shares; 2025Q2: 15,881 shares; 2025Q3: 23,119 shares; 2025Q4: 16,420 shares; 2026Q1: 15,769 shares; 2026Q2: 14,822 shares 14,822$7.42M5.28%-947Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,337 shares; 2024Q4: 14,824 shares; 2025Q1: 19,808 shares; 2025Q2: 13,191 shares; 2025Q3: 10,977 shares; 2025Q4: 10,795 shares; 2026Q1: 8,218 shares; 2026Q2: 9,673 shares 9,673$7.12M5.07%+1,455Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,465 shares; 2024Q4: 12,319 shares; 2025Q1: 15,152 shares; 2025Q2: 17,938 shares; 2025Q3: 12,194 shares; 2025Q4: 12,084 shares; 2026Q1: 9,408 shares; 2026Q2: 8,104 shares 8,104$6.05M4.31%-1,304Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,247 shares; 2024Q4: 64,914 shares; 2025Q1: 44,448 shares; 2025Q2: 31,073 shares; 2025Q3: 31,103 shares; 2025Q4: 37,382 shares; 2026Q1: 22,200 shares; 2026Q2: 30,152 shares 30,152$6.03M4.29%+7,952Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,334 shares; 2024Q4: 9,761 shares; 2025Q1: 6,886 shares; 2025Q2: 4,895 shares; 2025Q3: 3,827 shares; 2025Q4: 5,662 shares; 2026Q1: 10,073 shares; 2026Q2: 15,353 shares 15,353$5.73M4.07%+5,280Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 132,187 shares; 2024Q4: 135,792 shares; 2025Q1: 169,419 shares; 2025Q2: 199,311 shares; 2025Q3: 145,425 shares; 2025Q4: 109,964 shares; 2026Q1: 108,256 shares; 2026Q2: 86,240 shares 86,240$5.3M3.77%-22,016Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,196 shares; 2024Q4: 100,376 shares; 2025Q1: 142,344 shares; 2025Q2: 180,786 shares; 2025Q3: 121,790 shares; 2025Q4: 56,318 shares; 2026Q1: 65,354 shares; 2026Q2: 91,130 shares 91,130$5.15M3.66%+25,776Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,123 shares; 2024Q4: 5,621 shares; 2025Q1: 5,660 shares; 2025Q2: 7,443 shares; 2025Q3: 5,234 shares; 2025Q4: 9,889 shares; 2026Q1: 6,232 shares; 2026Q2: 7,094 shares 7,094$4M2.84%+862Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,588 shares; 2024Q4: 16,957 shares; 2025Q1: 15,112 shares; 2025Q2: 17,070 shares; 2025Q3: 17,682 shares; 2025Q4: 14,124 shares; 2026Q1: 12,533 shares; 2026Q2: 13,686 shares 13,686$3.96M2.82%+1,153Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,550 shares; 2024Q4: 25,717 shares; 2025Q1: 23,435 shares; 2025Q2: 14,033 shares; 2025Q3: 12,017 shares; 2025Q4: 12,017 shares; 2026Q1: 12,017 shares; 2026Q2: 10,317 shares 10,317$3.87M2.76%-1,700Timeline
PTNQPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,176 shares; 2024Q4: 44,349 shares; 2025Q1: 53,130 shares; 2025Q2: 68,465 shares; 2025Q3: 59,770 shares; 2025Q4: 57,670 shares; 2026Q1: 49,811 shares; 2026Q2: 41,564 shares 41,564$3.68M2.62%-8,247Timeline
PTLCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,811 shares; 2024Q4: 67,102 shares; 2025Q1: 79,912 shares; 2025Q2: 108,772 shares; 2025Q3: 90,233 shares; 2025Q4: 84,334 shares; 2026Q1: 73,718 shares; 2026Q2: 62,632 shares 62,632$3.65M2.6%-11,086Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 203,934 shares; 2024Q4: 111,976 shares; 2025Q1: 73,875 shares; 2025Q2: 71,532 shares; 2025Q3: 36,144 shares; 2025Q4: 90,760 shares; 2026Q1: 78,391 shares; 2026Q2: 67,669 shares 67,669$3.42M2.43%-10,722Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,721 shares; 2025Q3: 3,756 shares; 2025Q4: 5,388 shares; 2026Q1: 6,182 shares; 2026Q2: 4,965 shares 4,965$3.41M2.43%-1,217Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,132 shares; 2024Q4: 2,218 shares; 2025Q1: 13,972 shares; 2025Q2: 3,823 shares; 2025Q3: 16,364 shares; 2025Q4: 22,183 shares; 2026Q1: 16,862 shares; 2026Q2: 20,865 shares 20,865$3.05M2.17%+4,003Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,025 shares; 2026Q1: 47,473 shares; 2026Q2: 29,014 shares 29,014$2.92M2.08%-18,459Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,642 shares; 2024Q4: 17,232 shares; 2025Q1: 53,348 shares; 2025Q2: 85,619 shares; 2025Q3: 96,774 shares; 2025Q4: 135,049 shares; 2026Q1: 104,199 shares; 2026Q2: 84,135 shares 84,135$2.8M1.99%-20,064Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,885 shares; 2026Q1: 9,499 shares; 2026Q2: 8,949 shares 8,949$2.71M1.93%-550Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 247,027 shares; 2025Q3: 273,879 shares; 2025Q4: 310,292 shares; 2026Q1: 205,231 shares; 2026Q2: 180,452 shares 180,452$2.15M1.53%-24,779Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 511 shares; 2024Q4: 797 shares; 2025Q1: 545 shares; 2025Q2: 341 shares; 2025Q3: 342 shares; 2025Q4: 343 shares; 2026Q1: 344 shares; 2026Q2: 2,845 shares 2,845$2.13M1.52%+2,501Timeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,945 shares; 2025Q3: 30,750 shares; 2025Q4: 25,963 shares; 2026Q1: 15,405 shares; 2026Q2: 32,375 shares 32,375$2.08M1.48%+16,970Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,549 shares; 2024Q4: 3,555 shares; 2025Q1: 2,138 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 612 shares; 2025Q4: 2,267 shares; 2026Q1: 1,599 shares; 2026Q2: 5,271 shares 5,271$1.99M1.42%+3,672Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,197 shares; 2024Q4: 22,953 shares; 2025Q1: 14,808 shares; 2025Q2: 10,481 shares; 2025Q3: 8,402 shares; 2025Q4: 6,497 shares; 2026Q1: 6,283 shares; 2026Q2: 5,371 shares 5,371$1.9M1.35%-912Timeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,302 shares; 2025Q4: 227,023 shares; 2026Q1: 99,834 shares; 2026Q2: 65,228 shares 65,228$1.8M1.28%-34,606Timeline
JOYTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,127 shares; 2026Q1: 42,035 shares; 2026Q2: 28,694 shares 28,694$1.63M1.16%-13,341Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,152 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,004 shares 7,004$1.59M1.13%newTimeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 180,897 shares; 2026Q1: 111,281 shares; 2026Q2: 99,376 shares 99,376$1.32M0.94%-11,905Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,100 shares; 2024Q4: 56,796 shares; 2025Q1: 33,367 shares; 2025Q2: 18,059 shares; 2025Q3: 17,774 shares; 2025Q4: 11,790 shares; 2026Q1: 6,116 shares; 2026Q2: 2,144 shares 2,144$1.25M0.89%-3,972Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,741 shares; 2025Q4: 14,119 shares; 2026Q1: 8,481 shares; 2026Q2: 19,061 shares 19,061$1.19M0.85%+10,580Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,676 shares; 2025Q3: 8,239 shares; 2025Q4: 7,414 shares; 2026Q1: 1,833 shares; 2026Q2: 3,254 shares 3,254$1.16M0.83%+1,421Timeline
ARKWARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,474 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,956 shares; 2026Q2: 7,896 shares 7,896$1.14M0.81%-11,060Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,282 shares; 2024Q4: 17,911 shares; 2025Q1: 19,190 shares; 2025Q2: 15,521 shares; 2025Q3: 13,838 shares; 2025Q4: 12,714 shares; 2026Q1: 8,562 shares; 2026Q2: 4,736 shares 4,736$1.13M0.8%-3,826Timeline
INCMFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,458 shares 38,458$1.11M0.79%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,254 shares 3,254$915K0.65%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,701 shares; 2026Q2: 8,916 shares 8,916$894K0.64%+215Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,742 shares; 2025Q3: 10,795 shares; 2025Q4: 7,882 shares; 2026Q1: 4,571 shares; 2026Q2: 2,246 shares 2,246$827K0.59%-2,325Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,734 shares; 2024Q4: 38,146 shares; 2025Q1: 33,602 shares; 2025Q2: 40,577 shares; 2025Q3: 4,978 shares; 2025Q4: 13,861 shares; 2026Q1: 7,872 shares; 2026Q2: 15,144 shares 15,144$810K0.58%+7,272Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,854 shares 3,854$778K0.55%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,364 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,433 shares; 2025Q4: 8,416 shares; 2026Q1: 3,738 shares; 2026Q2: 4,726 shares 4,726$693K0.49%+988Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,607 shares 5,607$659K0.47%newTimeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,927 shares 2,927$647K0.46%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,465 shares; 2026Q2: 11,302 shares 11,302$606K0.43%+4,837Timeline
FLXRTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,283 shares 15,283$599K0.43%newTimeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,668 shares; 2025Q3: 30,560 shares; 2025Q4: 36,170 shares; 2026Q1: 12,587 shares; 2026Q2: 7,183 shares 7,183$564K0.4%-5,404Timeline
DRAMROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,100 shares 7,100$524K0.37%newTimeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,117 shares 3,117$504K0.36%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,539 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,630 shares 1,630$486K0.35%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,320 shares; 2025Q3: 4,250 shares; 2025Q4: 11,196 shares; 2026Q1: 5,741 shares; 2026Q2: 6,409 shares 6,409$462K0.33%+668Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,890 shares 4,890$443K0.32%newTimeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,467 shares; 2025Q1: 4,788 shares; 2025Q2: 2,757 shares; 2025Q3: 18,485 shares; 2025Q4: 19,047 shares; 2026Q1: 12,309 shares; 2026Q2: 4,327 shares 4,327$376K0.27%-7,982Timeline
EVMOMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,116 shares 7,116$356K0.25%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,180 shares; 2025Q4: 13,395 shares; 2026Q1: 4,014 shares; 2026Q2: 3,571 shares 3,571$355K0.25%-443Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 305 shares 305$352K0.25%newTimeline
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,658 shares; 2025Q3: 4,773 shares; 2025Q4: 4,315 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,892 shares 5,892$349K0.25%newTimeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,156 shares 3,156$343K0.24%newTimeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,392 shares 5,392$311K0.22%newTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,959 shares 1,959$308K0.22%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,489 shares; 2024Q4: 5,767 shares; 2025Q1: 12,123 shares; 2025Q2: 6,671 shares; 2025Q3: 1,521 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 636 shares 636$304K0.22%newTimeline
QDFFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,290 shares; 2024Q4: 3,290 shares; 2025Q1: 3,290 shares; 2025Q2: 3,290 shares; 2025Q3: 3,290 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares; 2026Q1: 3,290 shares; 2026Q2: 3,290 shares 3,290$296K0.21%0Timeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 143,183 shares; 2025Q3: 87,183 shares; 2025Q4: 82,481 shares; 2026Q1: 62,481 shares; 2026Q2: 50,481 shares 50,481$294K0.21%-12,000Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,807 shares 2,807$292K0.21%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,369 shares 2,369$278K0.2%newTimeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,270 shares; 2025Q3: 4,415 shares; 2025Q4: 3,942 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,257 shares 4,257$237K0.17%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,134 shares; 2025Q3: 2,420 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,446 shares 1,446$229K0.16%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 440 shares 440$227K0.16%newTimeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,615 shares 1,615$222K0.16%newTimeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,899 shares; 2025Q1: 5,127 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,561 shares; 2025Q4: 7,265 shares; 2026Q1: 2,596 shares; 2026Q2: 1,993 shares 1,993$208K0.15%-603Timeline
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,815 shares; 2025Q4: 10,454 shares; 2026Q1: 10,707 shares; 2026Q2: 10,712 shares 10,712$79.1K0.06%+5Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF PUTput30,000$999Knew
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC PUTput1,400$813Knew
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP CALLcall2,900$425K-1,700
OKLO INCOKLO INC CALLcall4,300$225K-1,200

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JTEKJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F17,845$1.42Mshares
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F15,274$1.29Mshares
GRNJTIDAL TRUST III41,020$1.03Mshares
ICLOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC30,965$790Kshares
IVESWEDBUSH SER TR20,530$582Kshares
JEDIETF SER SOLUTIONS15,343$392Kshares
ROBINHOOD MKTS INCROBINHOOD MKTS INC4,400$305Kcall
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4,031$258Kshares
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC1,200$250Kcall
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC800$230Kcall
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION1,200$209Kcall
APPLE INCAPPLE INC800$203Kcall
BULLWEBULL CORP28,780$138Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001913545-26-000004 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001913545-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002009914-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001913545-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set