Skip to content

Versor Investments LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1650301, New York, NY

Versor Investments LP reported $641,752,953 across 590 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000470

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$642M
Holdings
590
Top 10 weight
22.19%
New
220
Sold out
236

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMAnew+217,430$18.9M
JHGnew+386,291$18.4M
CDTXnew+73,200$16.2M
EAadded+60,968$12.5M
FOLDnew+871,234$12.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MERUS N Vexited-198,789-$18.7M
POTBELLY CORPexited-1,057,265-$18M
SCSexited-899,126-$15.5M
ODPexited-511,813-$14.3M
VERITEX HLDGS INCexited-362,703-$12.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000470, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $641,752,953, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,621 shares; 2024Q4: 13,920 shares; 2025Q1: 5,966 shares; 2025Q2: 6,452 shares; 2025Q3: 2,952 shares; 2025Q4: 1,585 shares 1,585$263K0.04%-1,367Timeline
CPFCENTRAL PAC FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares 8,400$262K0.04%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,045 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,533 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$260K0.04%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,043 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,112 shares 2,112$260K0.04%+212Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,045 shares; 2025Q1: 952 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 901 shares 901$257K0.04%newTimeline
XPROEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,200 shares 19,200$256K0.04%newTimeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 185,900 shares 185,900$253K0.04%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,060 shares; 2025Q1: 24,340 shares; 2025Q2: 8,895 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,913 shares 1,913$251K0.04%newTimeline
AMSFAMERISAFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,969 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,282 shares; 2025Q4: 6,473 shares 6,473$249K0.04%+1,191Timeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,275 shares; 2024Q4: 11,925 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,960 shares 1,960$247K0.04%newTimeline
WSWORTHINGTON STL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,100 shares 7,100$246K0.04%newTimeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 915 shares; 2025Q4: 890 shares 890$245K0.04%-25Timeline
VTSVITESSE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares 12,700$245K0.04%newTimeline
TILEINTERFACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,702 shares 8,702$243K0.04%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 775 shares 775$242K0.04%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares 1,100$242K0.04%-300Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,573 shares; 2024Q4: 873 shares; 2025Q1: 6,666 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 701 shares 701$242K0.04%-199Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,500 shares; 2024Q4: 56,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$241K0.04%newTimeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,956 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,423 shares 1,423$241K0.04%newTimeline
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,458 shares 4,458$240K0.04%newTimeline
DCBODOCEBO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,800 shares 10,800$240K0.04%newTimeline
SLVMSYLVAMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,674 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,975 shares 4,975$240K0.04%newTimeline
VSATVIASAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,935 shares 6,935$239K0.04%newTimeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,730 shares; 2024Q4: 3,681 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 4,396 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,902 shares 1,902$238K0.04%-298Timeline
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,654 shares 4,654$238K0.04%newTimeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,476 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,856 shares 2,856$237K0.04%newTimeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,349 shares; 2025Q1: 4,142 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,504 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares 700$237K0.04%-1,804Timeline
MAGNMAGNERA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,600 shares 15,600$236K0.04%newTimeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,795 shares 8,795$234K0.04%newTimeline
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,480 shares; 2024Q4: 23,480 shares; 2025Q1: 36,580 shares; 2025Q2: 21,593 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,042 shares 9,042$233K0.04%newTimeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,203 shares; 2024Q4: 4,303 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$233K0.04%newTimeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,300 shares; 2025Q4: 15,200 shares 15,200$233K0.04%-21,100Timeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,500 shares 42,500$232K0.04%newTimeline
AMRCAMERESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,800 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,900 shares 7,900$231K0.04%newTimeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,200 shares; 2025Q3: 18,800 shares; 2025Q4: 17,600 shares 17,600$231K0.04%-1,200Timeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,619 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,800 shares; 2025Q3: 12,030 shares; 2025Q4: 3,227 shares 3,227$229K0.04%-8,803Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,297 shares; 2024Q4: 2,656 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 811 shares 811$226K0.04%newTimeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,511 shares; 2024Q4: 2,796 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,671 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,451 shares 2,451$226K0.04%newTimeline
CCSCENTURY COMMUNITIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,546 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,801 shares 3,801$226K0.04%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 795 shares; 2025Q2: 1,405 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 501 shares 501$225K0.04%newTimeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,800 shares; 2024Q4: 11,600 shares; 2025Q1: 16,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,721 shares 4,721$220K0.03%newTimeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,900 shares; 2025Q4: 6,800 shares 6,800$219K0.03%-4,100Timeline
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,400 shares 11,400$217K0.03%newTimeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,700 shares 3,700$216K0.03%-1,600Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,890 shares; 2025Q2: 6,279 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,324 shares 2,324$215K0.03%newTimeline
FFICFLUSHING FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,182 shares 14,182$215K0.03%newTimeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 381 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 124 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$215K0.03%newTimeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,651 shares; 2025Q1: 10,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,246 shares 4,246$212K0.03%newTimeline
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$210K0.03%newTimeline
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,865 shares; 2025Q4: 12,800 shares 12,800$210K0.03%+935Timeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,500 shares; 2025Q2: 79,100 shares; 2025Q3: 72,700 shares; 2025Q4: 35,200 shares 35,200$209K0.03%-37,500Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,525 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$208K0.03%-2,000Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,878 shares; 2025Q1: 14,750 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,017 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$208K0.03%-8,217Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,100 shares; 2025Q4: 8,151 shares 8,151$206K0.03%-12,949Timeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,803 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares 3,600$206K0.03%+797Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,400 shares; 2025Q1: 13,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares 5,700$205K0.03%-13,800Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,801 shares 1,801$205K0.03%newTimeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,036 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,240 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,740 shares 5,740$203K0.03%-24,260Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,200 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,853 shares; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 6,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,829 shares 3,829$202K0.03%-2,271Timeline
ASMAVINO SILVER & GOLD MINES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,400 shares 32,400$202K0.03%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,241 shares; 2024Q4: 8,805 shares; 2025Q1: 2,401 shares; 2025Q2: 11,591 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares 2,600$201K0.03%newTimeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,300 shares; 2024Q4: 4,521 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,137 shares 2,137$201K0.03%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 542 shares 542$201K0.03%newTimeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,900 shares; 2025Q2: 27,666 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,109 shares 5,109$200K0.03%newTimeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,964 shares 12,964$199K0.03%newTimeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,500 shares; 2025Q3: 46,800 shares; 2025Q4: 20,600 shares 20,600$193K0.03%-26,200Timeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,800 shares 51,800$192K0.03%newTimeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,300 shares; 2025Q1: 52,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,200 shares 80,200$190K0.03%newTimeline
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,300 shares; 2024Q4: 12,620 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,600 shares 16,600$186K0.03%newTimeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,900 shares; 2024Q4: 11,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares 12,200$184K0.03%newTimeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,400 shares; 2024Q4: 34,400 shares; 2025Q1: 52,700 shares; 2025Q2: 34,175 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,800 shares 14,800$181K0.03%newTimeline
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,700 shares; 2024Q4: 27,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,700 shares 57,700$180K0.03%newTimeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,049 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,700 shares 26,700$178K0.03%newTimeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,700 shares; 2024Q4: 10,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,800 shares 10,800$175K0.03%newTimeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,300 shares 11,300$143K0.02%newTimeline
HUCKHUCKLEBERRY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,300 shares 16,300$137K0.02%newTimeline
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$137K0.02%newTimeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,026 shares; 2024Q4: 41,226 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,529 shares; 2025Q4: 18,529 shares 18,529$133K0.02%-10,000Timeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,467 shares 11,467$123K0.02%newTimeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 121,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,700 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$119K0.02%-21,700Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,100 shares; 2025Q3: 29,800 shares; 2025Q4: 14,900 shares 14,900$117K0.02%-14,900Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,800 shares; 2025Q2: 89,346 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,100 shares 13,100$115K0.02%newTimeline
PUBMPUBMATIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$115K0.02%newTimeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,400 shares 11,400$106K0.02%newTimeline
GOGOGOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,700 shares 21,700$101K0.02%+11,700Timeline
GDRXGOODRX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,600 shares; 2025Q4: 31,500 shares 31,500$85.4K0.01%-5,100Timeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,900 shares; 2025Q4: 18,200 shares 18,200$83.9K0.01%-55,700Timeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,600 shares 39,600$83.2K0.01%newTimeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,900 shares 10,900$69.7K0.01%newTimeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,300 shares 22,300$46.8K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 236. All 236

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MERUS N VMERUS N V198,789$18.7Mshares
POTBELLY CORPPOTBELLY CORP1,057,265$18Mshares
SCSSTEELCASE INC-CLASS A899,126$15.5Mshares
ODPTHE ODP CORP511,813$14.3Mshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC362,703$12.2Mshares
Tourmaline Bio IncTourmaline Bio Inc217,221$10.4Mshares
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd775,957$9.71Mshares
SAPIENS INTERNATIONAL CORPSAPIENS INTERNATIONAL CORP181,038$7.78Mshares
STAASTAAR SURGICAL CO212,421$5.71Mshares
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INC228,259$5.67Mshares
PERFORMANT HEALTHCARE INCPERFORMANT HEALTHCARE INC493,326$3.81Mshares
ALEALLETE INC54,492$3.62Mshares
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORP71,289$2.66Mshares
RALRALLIANT CORP51,703$2.26Mshares
TASKTASKUS INC105,453$1.88Mshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC21,625$1.66Mshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC15,403$1.45Mshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD21,427$1.33Mshares
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC30,600$1.32Mshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC14,712$1.22Mshares
PLXSPLEXUS CORP7,913$1.14Mshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR11,445$1.14Mshares
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I12,500$1.06Mshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC8,154$1.04Mshares
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I8,136$1.01Mshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC6,010$1.01Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC11,800$986Kshares
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT22,400$972Kshares
AGXARGAN INC3,596$971Kshares
PGNYPROGYNY INC43,519$937Kshares
CUBECUBESMART22,900$931Kshares
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INC5,315$924Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC8,242$897Kshares
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORP11,369$894Kshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC4,546$890Kshares
WCCWESCO INTL INC4,095$866Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC3,501$830Kshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO10,282$822Kshares
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC5,400$808Kshares
NTRNUTRIEN LTD13,600$799Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP6,322$786Kshares
APPFAPPFOLIO INC2,801$772Kshares
INGRINGREDION INC6,300$769Kshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC4,300$752Kshares
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT9,000$719Kshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC2,900$713Kshares
TEXTEREX CORP NEW13,600$698Kshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI4,783$696Kshares
UIUBIQUITI INC1,046$691Kshares
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC23,426$690Kshares
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORP14,859$686Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC51,000$682Kshares
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC4,100$658Kshares
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER6,305$654Kshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO20,400$651Kshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP1,198$650Kshares
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIES22,272$647Kshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC5,100$646Kshares
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INC7,672$642Kshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC10,472$641Kshares
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK12,300$627Kshares
HUMHUMANA INC2,394$623Kshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC7,448$614Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY1,897$613Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC3,306$603Kshares
RNGRINGCENTRAL INC20,800$589Kshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE10,098$580Kshares
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC57,700$578Kshares
CMPRCIMPRESS PLC9,162$578Kshares
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INC18,650$571Kshares
SBGISINCLAIR INC37,600$568Kshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC3,500$567Kshares
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP28,900$554Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC1,104$541Kshares
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDCCUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDC33,600$535Kshares
CVNACARVANA CO1,410$532Kshares
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INC14,100$530Kshares
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC18,843$528Kshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC4,693$528Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC23,100$526Kshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)5,500$525Kshares
GEOGEO GROUP INC25,600$525Kshares
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INC8,954$522Kshares
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC29,900$516Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS1,800$508Kshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC3,601$508Kshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP4,897$506Kshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST56,300$504Kshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC1,902$496Kshares
MOVMOVADO GROUP INC26,100$495Kshares
YEXTYEXT INC58,020$494Kshares
HTOH2O AMERICA10,084$491Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC533$491Kshares
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC1,996$488Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC9,800$470Kshares
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INC11,504$470Kshares
NMIHNMI HLDGS INC12,213$468Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO2,493$467Kshares
RVLVREVOLVE GROUP INC21,750$463Kshares
CPAYCORPAY INC1,596$460Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000470 base2026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set