Skip to content

Veltria Advisors Corp.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1941369, MIAMI, FL

Veltria Advisors Corp. reported $30,133,986 across 38 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 67.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941369-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$30.1M
Holdings
38
Top 10 weight
67.63%
New
18
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDadded+8,914$3.73M
IDEVnew+13,182$1.16M
IEFnew+10,515$994K
CLOAnew+17,852$925K
QUALnew+3,967$823K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-3,058-$2.21M
IQLTexited-26,165-$1.23M
JMBSexited-24,008-$1.1M
SPTIexited-22,431-$647K
SPTSexited-18,698-$547K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941369-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $30,028,186, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,640 shares; 2024Q4: 28,030 shares; 2025Q1: 40,897 shares; 2025Q2: 37,938 shares; 2025Q3: 13,792 shares; 2025Q4: 10,428 shares; 2026Q1: 7,370 shares 7,370$5.33M17.76%-3,058Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,307 shares; 2026Q1: 11,221 shares 11,221$4.69M15.63%+8,914Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,700 shares; 2024Q4: 13,252 shares; 2025Q1: 12,652 shares; 2025Q2: 16,330 shares; 2025Q3: 16,331 shares; 2025Q4: 16,477 shares; 2026Q1: 17,090 shares 17,090$2.6M8.67%+613Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,193 shares; 2024Q4: 8,193 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,431 shares; 2025Q3: 2,878 shares; 2025Q4: 12,667 shares; 2026Q1: 19,603 shares 19,603$1.95M6.5%+6,936Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,182 shares 13,182$1.16M3.86%newTimeline
BFORALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,960 shares; 2024Q4: 22,960 shares; 2025Q1: 11,480 shares; 2025Q2: 11,480 shares; 2025Q3: 11,480 shares; 2025Q4: 11,480 shares; 2026Q1: 11,518 shares 11,518$1.03M3.44%+38Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,515 shares 10,515$994K3.31%newTimeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,852 shares 17,852$925K3.08%newTimeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,501 shares; 2024Q4: 87,501 shares; 2025Q1: 51,216 shares; 2025Q2: 51,216 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,967 shares 3,967$823K2.74%newTimeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,942 shares; 2024Q4: 12,481 shares; 2025Q1: 11,595 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,640 shares; 2025Q4: 16,640 shares; 2026Q1: 34,034 shares 34,034$791K2.64%+17,394Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,066 shares; 2024Q4: 7,051 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,640 shares; 2025Q3: 5,388 shares; 2025Q4: 5,388 shares; 2026Q1: 3,628 shares 3,628$749K2.5%-1,760Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 805 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 656 shares; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares; 2026Q1: 525 shares 525$575K1.91%0Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,423 shares; 2025Q2: 2,454 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,991 shares 5,991$565K1.88%newTimeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,087 shares; 2024Q4: 19,087 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,178 shares; 2025Q3: 4,178 shares; 2025Q4: 4,178 shares; 2026Q1: 5,389 shares 5,389$505K1.68%+1,211Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,819 shares; 2024Q4: 15,814 shares; 2025Q1: 6,419 shares; 2025Q2: 8,622 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,839 shares 1,839$503K1.68%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,768 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,369 shares; 2025Q4: 1,369 shares; 2026Q1: 1,369 shares 1,369$467K1.55%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,285 shares; 2024Q4: 23,519 shares; 2025Q1: 13,169 shares; 2025Q2: 14,623 shares; 2025Q3: 1,562 shares; 2025Q4: 1,562 shares; 2026Q1: 2,359 shares 2,359$464K1.54%+797Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 627 shares; 2025Q4: 635 shares; 2026Q1: 656 shares 656$447K1.49%+21Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,259 shares; 2024Q4: 11,111 shares; 2025Q1: 5,555 shares; 2025Q2: 7,575 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,059 shares 1,059$411K1.37%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,484 shares; 2024Q4: 1,504 shares; 2025Q1: 927 shares; 2025Q2: 910 shares; 2025Q3: 187 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,396 shares 4,396$386K1.29%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,150 shares; 2026Q1: 8,150 shares 8,150$377K1.26%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,397 shares; 2024Q4: 2,205 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,923 shares 3,923$359K1.19%newTimeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,835 shares; 2024Q4: 3,835 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,042 shares; 2025Q3: 2,042 shares; 2025Q4: 2,042 shares; 2026Q1: 2,391 shares 2,391$355K1.18%+349Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,306 shares; 2024Q4: 7,385 shares; 2025Q1: 5,521 shares; 2025Q2: 6,180 shares; 2025Q3: 806 shares; 2025Q4: 806 shares; 2026Q1: 806 shares 806$344K1.15%0Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,476 shares; 2024Q4: 5,476 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,906 shares; 2025Q3: 2,906 shares; 2025Q4: 2,906 shares; 2026Q1: 1,266 shares 1,266$323K1.07%-1,640Timeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,459 shares; 2024Q4: 14,459 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,584 shares; 2025Q3: 6,327 shares; 2025Q4: 6,327 shares; 2026Q1: 6,327 shares 6,327$284K0.95%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,664 shares; 2024Q4: 5,281 shares; 2025Q1: 4,737 shares; 2025Q2: 4,066 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,457 shares 1,457$270K0.9%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,325 shares; 2024Q4: 10,113 shares; 2025Q1: 4,778 shares; 2025Q2: 5,626 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 654 shares 654$269K0.9%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,483 shares 2,483$269K0.89%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,125 shares; 2024Q4: 824 shares; 2025Q1: 549 shares; 2025Q2: 490 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 270 shares 270$267K0.89%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,662 shares; 2024Q4: 2,172 shares; 2025Q1: 1,635 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 882 shares; 2025Q4: 1,741 shares; 2026Q1: 1,603 shares 1,603$266K0.88%-138Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,030 shares; 2024Q4: 3,262 shares; 2025Q1: 1,401 shares; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$258K0.86%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,926 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 682 shares 682$242K0.81%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,824 shares; 2024Q4: 3,865 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,235 shares 1,235$208K0.69%newTimeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,230 shares; 2024Q4: 8,155 shares; 2025Q1: 7,585 shares; 2025Q2: 1,944 shares; 2025Q3: 1,944 shares; 2025Q4: 1,944 shares; 2026Q1: 1,944 shares 1,944$208K0.69%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,136 shares; 2025Q1: 4,508 shares; 2025Q2: 4,543 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 740 shares 740$204K0.68%newTimeline
MORTVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,710 shares; 2026Q1: 13,710 shares 13,710$144K0.48%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput40,000$106Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IQLTISHARES TR26,165$1.23Mshares
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TR24,008$1.1Mshares
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUST22,431$647Kshares
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUST18,698$547Kshares
IXJISHARES TR2,627$261Kshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,079$242Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A432$219Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC443$202Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941369-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set