Skip to content

Veltria Advisors Corp.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1941369, MIAMI, FL

Veltria Advisors Corp. reported $66,113,483 across 44 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 65.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941369-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$66.1M
Holdings
44
Top 10 weight
65.42%
New
7
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QUALadded+4,897$1.07M
BFORadded+34,554$826K
GLWnew+1,075$275K
AMATnew+366$265K
SNOWnew+904$230K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BILexited-3,923-$359K
SPYreduced-23-$17.2K
XLKreduced-46-$8.76K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941369-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $32,558,883, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,640 shares; 2024Q4: 28,030 shares; 2025Q1: 40,897 shares; 2025Q2: 37,938 shares; 2025Q3: 13,792 shares; 2025Q4: 10,428 shares; 2026Q1: 7,370 shares; 2026Q2: 7,347 shares 7,347$5.49M16.85%-23Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,307 shares; 2026Q1: 11,221 shares; 2026Q2: 11,320 shares 11,320$4.17M12.81%+99Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,700 shares; 2024Q4: 13,252 shares; 2025Q1: 12,652 shares; 2025Q2: 16,330 shares; 2025Q3: 16,331 shares; 2025Q4: 16,477 shares; 2026Q1: 17,090 shares; 2026Q2: 17,421 shares 17,421$2.73M8.4%+331Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,193 shares; 2024Q4: 8,193 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,431 shares; 2025Q3: 2,878 shares; 2025Q4: 12,667 shares; 2026Q1: 19,603 shares; 2026Q2: 19,603 shares 19,603$1.97M6.04%0Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,501 shares; 2024Q4: 87,501 shares; 2025Q1: 51,216 shares; 2025Q2: 51,216 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,967 shares; 2026Q2: 8,864 shares 8,864$1.95M5.97%+4,897Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,182 shares; 2026Q2: 13,182 shares 13,182$1.17M3.6%0Timeline
BFORALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,960 shares; 2024Q4: 22,960 shares; 2025Q1: 11,480 shares; 2025Q2: 11,480 shares; 2025Q3: 11,480 shares; 2025Q4: 11,480 shares; 2026Q1: 11,518 shares; 2026Q2: 46,072 shares 46,072$1.1M3.38%+34,554Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,515 shares; 2026Q2: 10,515 shares 10,515$994K3.05%0Timeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,852 shares; 2026Q2: 17,852 shares 17,852$927K2.85%0Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,942 shares; 2024Q4: 12,481 shares; 2025Q1: 11,595 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,640 shares; 2025Q4: 16,640 shares; 2026Q1: 34,034 shares; 2026Q2: 34,034 shares 34,034$800K2.46%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,066 shares; 2024Q4: 7,051 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,640 shares; 2025Q3: 5,388 shares; 2025Q4: 5,388 shares; 2026Q1: 3,628 shares; 2026Q2: 3,628 shares 3,628$791K2.43%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 805 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 656 shares; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares; 2026Q1: 525 shares; 2026Q2: 525 shares 525$617K1.89%0Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,423 shares; 2025Q2: 2,454 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,991 shares; 2026Q2: 5,994 shares 5,994$567K1.74%+3Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,087 shares; 2024Q4: 19,087 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,178 shares; 2025Q3: 4,178 shares; 2025Q4: 4,178 shares; 2026Q1: 5,389 shares; 2026Q2: 5,389 shares 5,389$551K1.69%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 627 shares; 2025Q4: 635 shares; 2026Q1: 656 shares; 2026Q2: 656 shares 656$483K1.48%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,285 shares; 2024Q4: 23,519 shares; 2025Q1: 13,169 shares; 2025Q2: 14,623 shares; 2025Q3: 1,562 shares; 2025Q4: 1,562 shares; 2026Q1: 2,359 shares; 2026Q2: 2,359 shares 2,359$472K1.45%0Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,768 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,369 shares; 2025Q4: 1,369 shares; 2026Q1: 1,369 shares; 2026Q2: 1,369 shares 1,369$458K1.41%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,819 shares; 2024Q4: 15,814 shares; 2025Q1: 6,419 shares; 2025Q2: 8,622 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,839 shares; 2026Q2: 1,839 shares 1,839$438K1.35%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,926 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 682 shares; 2026Q2: 682 shares 682$396K1.22%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,259 shares; 2024Q4: 11,111 shares; 2025Q1: 5,555 shares; 2025Q2: 7,575 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,059 shares; 2026Q2: 1,059 shares 1,059$378K1.16%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,824 shares; 2024Q4: 3,865 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,235 shares; 2026Q2: 1,235 shares 1,235$368K1.13%0Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,835 shares; 2024Q4: 3,835 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,042 shares; 2025Q3: 2,042 shares; 2025Q4: 2,042 shares; 2026Q1: 2,391 shares; 2026Q2: 2,391 shares 2,391$364K1.12%0Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,476 shares; 2024Q4: 5,476 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,906 shares; 2025Q3: 2,906 shares; 2025Q4: 2,906 shares; 2026Q1: 1,266 shares; 2026Q2: 1,266 shares 1,266$362K1.11%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,483 shares; 2026Q2: 2,483 shares 2,483$347K1.06%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,030 shares; 2024Q4: 3,262 shares; 2025Q1: 1,401 shares; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 900 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$336K1.03%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,125 shares; 2024Q4: 824 shares; 2025Q1: 549 shares; 2025Q2: 490 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 270 shares; 2026Q2: 270 shares 270$324K0.99%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,136 shares; 2025Q1: 4,508 shares; 2025Q2: 4,543 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 740 shares; 2026Q2: 740 shares 740$321K0.98%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,484 shares; 2024Q4: 1,504 shares; 2025Q1: 927 shares; 2025Q2: 910 shares; 2025Q3: 187 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,396 shares; 2026Q2: 4,396 shares 4,396$314K0.96%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,306 shares; 2024Q4: 7,385 shares; 2025Q1: 5,521 shares; 2025Q2: 6,180 shares; 2025Q3: 806 shares; 2025Q4: 806 shares; 2026Q1: 806 shares; 2026Q2: 806 shares 806$304K0.94%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,662 shares; 2024Q4: 2,172 shares; 2025Q1: 1,635 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 882 shares; 2025Q4: 1,741 shares; 2026Q1: 1,603 shares; 2026Q2: 1,557 shares 1,557$297K0.91%-46Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,325 shares; 2024Q4: 10,113 shares; 2025Q1: 4,778 shares; 2025Q2: 5,626 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 654 shares; 2026Q2: 784 shares 784$292K0.9%+130Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,966 shares; 2024Q4: 4,216 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,075 shares 1,075$275K0.84%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,150 shares; 2026Q1: 8,150 shares; 2026Q2: 8,150 shares 8,150$271K0.83%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,497 shares; 2024Q4: 2,475 shares; 2025Q1: 1,992 shares; 2025Q2: 2,199 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 366 shares 366$265K0.81%newTimeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,459 shares; 2024Q4: 14,459 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,584 shares; 2025Q3: 6,327 shares; 2025Q4: 6,327 shares; 2026Q1: 6,327 shares; 2026Q2: 6,327 shares 6,327$250K0.77%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,403 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 904 shares 904$230K0.71%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,664 shares; 2024Q4: 5,281 shares; 2025Q1: 4,737 shares; 2025Q2: 4,066 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,457 shares; 2026Q2: 1,457 shares 1,457$214K0.66%0Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,230 shares; 2024Q4: 8,155 shares; 2025Q1: 7,585 shares; 2025Q2: 1,944 shares; 2025Q3: 1,944 shares; 2025Q4: 1,944 shares; 2026Q1: 1,944 shares; 2026Q2: 1,944 shares 1,944$209K0.64%0Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 537 shares 537$209K0.64%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 304 shares 304$209K0.64%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: 1,672 shares; 2025Q1: 988 shares; 2025Q2: 1,053 shares; 2025Q3: 649 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 649 shares 649$206K0.63%newTimeline
MORTVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,710 shares; 2026Q1: 13,710 shares; 2026Q2: 13,710 shares 13,710$142K0.44%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput40,000$29.9M0
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput10,000$3.68Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST3,923$359Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941369-26-000004 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941369-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-23-000005 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-09-302023-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-23-000004 Quarter ended 2021-12-312023-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-06-302023-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941369-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-03-312023-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set