Skip to content

Vancity Investment Management Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1846311, VANCOUVER, British Columbia, Canada

Vancity Investment Management Ltd reported $629,379,000 across 94 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.18% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001846311-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$629M
Holdings
94
Top 10 weight
50.18%
New
16
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPMnew+34,734$10.2M
ETNnew+23,854$8.53M
PNCnew+32,487$6.76M
EMRnew+48,647$6.37M
AMZNadded+25,916$5.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPGIreduced-19,674-$8.37M
SEexited-58,774-$7.5M
AZOreduced-1,812-$6.12M
BROreduced-92,401-$6.03M
ICEreduced-37,442-$5.89M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001846311-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $629,381,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,630 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 188,514 shares; 2025Q2: 185,412 shares; 2025Q3: 169,876 shares; 2025Q4: 162,202 shares; 2026Q1: 152,873 shares 152,873$56.6M8.99%-9,329Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,299 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 178,330 shares; 2025Q2: 171,570 shares; 2025Q3: 162,391 shares; 2025Q4: 154,674 shares; 2026Q1: 149,827 shares 149,827$43M6.83%-4,847Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,402 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 181,953 shares; 2025Q2: 173,794 shares; 2025Q3: 176,967 shares; 2025Q4: 170,335 shares; 2026Q1: 196,251 shares 196,251$40.9M6.49%+25,916Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,412 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 127,862 shares; 2025Q2: 128,302 shares; 2025Q3: 134,387 shares; 2025Q4: 129,562 shares; 2026Q1: 111,541 shares 111,541$33.7M5.36%-18,021Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,689 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 179,129 shares; 2025Q2: 164,463 shares; 2025Q3: 142,499 shares; 2025Q4: 134,990 shares; 2026Q1: 127,787 shares 127,787$32.4M5.15%-7,203Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,020 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 53,201 shares; 2025Q2: 57,512 shares; 2025Q3: 58,986 shares; 2025Q4: 165,602 shares; 2026Q1: 153,505 shares 153,505$26.8M4.25%-12,097Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,129 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 47,441 shares; 2025Q2: 51,251 shares; 2025Q3: 57,976 shares; 2025Q4: 56,035 shares; 2026Q1: 51,219 shares 51,219$22.3M3.55%-4,816Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,347 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 69,288 shares; 2025Q2: 71,014 shares; 2025Q3: 74,793 shares; 2025Q4: 71,396 shares; 2026Q1: 51,722 shares 51,722$22M3.5%-19,674Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725,852 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 705,486 shares; 2025Q2: 673,902 shares; 2025Q3: 653,292 shares; 2025Q4: 617,849 shares; 2026Q1: 591,805 shares 591,805$19.6M3.12%-26,044Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,445 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 42,300 shares; 2025Q2: 40,515 shares; 2025Q3: 38,573 shares; 2025Q4: 184,687 shares; 2026Q1: 176,868 shares 176,868$18.5M2.94%-7,819Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,799 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 113,981 shares; 2025Q2: 110,474 shares; 2025Q3: 107,210 shares; 2025Q4: 102,773 shares; 2026Q1: 96,569 shares 96,569$18.3M2.91%-6,204Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,051 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,195 shares; 2025Q3: 31,537 shares; 2025Q4: 19,051 shares; 2026Q1: 18,278 shares 18,278$18.2M2.89%-773Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,691 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 73,624 shares; 2025Q2: 76,616 shares; 2025Q3: 77,437 shares; 2025Q4: 71,980 shares; 2026Q1: 62,019 shares 62,019$17.8M2.83%-9,961Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,614 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 7,539 shares; 2025Q2: 7,462 shares; 2025Q3: 7,350 shares; 2025Q4: 6,987 shares; 2026Q1: 5,175 shares 5,175$17.5M2.78%-1,812Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 209 shares; 2025Q2: 1,799 shares; 2025Q3: 4,225 shares; 2025Q4: 9,067 shares; 2026Q1: 8,973 shares 8,973$15.5M2.46%-94Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,059 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 105,825 shares; 2025Q2: 123,629 shares; 2025Q3: 135,899 shares; 2025Q4: 134,839 shares; 2026Q1: 97,397 shares 97,397$15.3M2.43%-37,442Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,689 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 113,509 shares; 2025Q2: 104,535 shares; 2025Q3: 96,507 shares; 2025Q4: 93,546 shares; 2026Q1: 76,603 shares 76,603$14.9M2.36%-16,943Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,765 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 55,818 shares; 2025Q2: 55,732 shares; 2025Q3: 54,002 shares; 2025Q4: 52,430 shares; 2026Q1: 58,624 shares 58,624$13.7M2.17%+6,194Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 140,581 shares; 2025Q4: 138,295 shares; 2026Q1: 158,184 shares 158,184$13.4M2.13%+19,889Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,588 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 90,232 shares; 2025Q2: 87,911 shares; 2025Q3: 88,197 shares; 2025Q4: 81,766 shares; 2026Q1: 75,850 shares 75,850$13.2M2.09%-5,916Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,049 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 29,414 shares; 2025Q2: 30,051 shares; 2025Q3: 29,577 shares; 2025Q4: 28,319 shares; 2026Q1: 26,217 shares 26,217$13M2.07%-2,102Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,113 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 47,584 shares; 2025Q2: 46,864 shares; 2025Q3: 41,319 shares; 2025Q4: 39,297 shares; 2026Q1: 30,300 shares 30,300$12.6M2.01%-8,997Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 312,921 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 297,938 shares; 2025Q2: 292,138 shares; 2025Q3: 289,863 shares; 2025Q4: 275,696 shares; 2026Q1: 183,295 shares 183,295$12M1.9%-92,401Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,763 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 129,229 shares; 2025Q2: 123,493 shares; 2025Q3: 118,033 shares; 2025Q4: 111,662 shares; 2026Q1: 144,995 shares 144,995$11.6M1.84%+33,333Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,083 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 47,387 shares; 2025Q2: 45,183 shares; 2025Q3: 40,120 shares; 2025Q4: 38,269 shares; 2026Q1: 36,715 shares 36,715$10.7M1.71%-1,554Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,734 shares 34,734$10.2M1.62%newTimeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,140 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 90,028 shares; 2025Q2: 82,414 shares; 2025Q3: 79,304 shares; 2025Q4: 75,575 shares; 2026Q1: 70,778 shares 70,778$8.57M1.36%-4,797Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,854 shares 23,854$8.53M1.36%newTimeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 28,919 shares; 2025Q2: 38,879 shares; 2025Q3: 42,609 shares; 2025Q4: 56,589 shares; 2026Q1: 54,089 shares 54,089$6.85M1.09%-2,500Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,533 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 18,197 shares; 2025Q2: 16,963 shares; 2025Q3: 16,349 shares; 2025Q4: 15,450 shares; 2026Q1: 13,533 shares 13,533$6.76M1.07%-1,917Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,487 shares 32,487$6.76M1.07%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,647 shares 48,647$6.37M1.01%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,666 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 84,773 shares; 2025Q2: 79,102 shares; 2025Q3: 36,430 shares; 2025Q4: 35,838 shares; 2026Q1: 36,057 shares 36,057$6.22M0.99%+219Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,979 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 32,539 shares; 2025Q2: 31,578 shares; 2025Q3: 31,167 shares; 2025Q4: 27,949 shares; 2026Q1: 15,830 shares 15,830$4.67M0.74%-12,119Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,902 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,263 shares; 2025Q2: 4,520 shares; 2025Q3: 4,601 shares; 2025Q4: 4,360 shares; 2026Q1: 3,988 shares 3,988$1.16M0.18%-372Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,192 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,131 shares; 2025Q2: 4,538 shares; 2025Q3: 4,728 shares; 2025Q4: 4,639 shares; 2026Q1: 4,763 shares 4,763$1.09M0.17%+124Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,212 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,687 shares; 2025Q2: 5,017 shares; 2025Q3: 4,471 shares; 2025Q4: 4,694 shares; 2026Q1: 6,874 shares 6,874$1.03M0.16%+2,180Timeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 52,642 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,153 shares 74,153$1.02M0.16%newTimeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,655 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 29,609 shares; 2025Q2: 32,677 shares; 2025Q3: 34,211 shares; 2025Q4: 35,603 shares; 2026Q1: 31,226 shares 31,226$941K0.15%-4,377Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,882 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 11,268 shares; 2025Q2: 15,406 shares; 2025Q3: 15,450 shares; 2025Q4: 12,408 shares; 2026Q1: 15,227 shares 15,227$908K0.14%+2,819Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,583 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,524 shares; 2025Q2: 3,348 shares; 2025Q3: 3,422 shares; 2025Q4: 3,389 shares; 2026Q1: 3,409 shares 3,409$849K0.13%+20Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,750 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,068 shares; 2025Q2: 2,180 shares; 2025Q3: 2,165 shares; 2025Q4: 2,423 shares; 2026Q1: 2,428 shares 2,428$830K0.13%+5Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,016 shares; 2025Q3: 10,676 shares; 2025Q4: 10,168 shares; 2026Q1: 9,925 shares 9,925$821K0.13%-243Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,775 shares 12,775$811K0.13%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,446 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,614 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,843 shares; 2025Q4: 1,428 shares; 2026Q1: 1,405 shares 1,405$791K0.13%-23Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,355 shares; 2025Q4: 19,029 shares; 2026Q1: 19,475 shares 19,475$789K0.13%+446Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,767 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 11,820 shares; 2025Q2: 10,456 shares; 2025Q3: 8,614 shares; 2025Q4: 6,322 shares; 2026Q1: 3,430 shares 3,430$784K0.12%-2,892Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,175 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,253 shares; 2025Q2: 2,415 shares; 2025Q3: 2,108 shares; 2025Q4: 1,902 shares; 2026Q1: 1,783 shares 1,783$774K0.12%-119Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,967 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,445 shares; 2025Q2: 2,637 shares; 2025Q3: 2,637 shares; 2025Q4: 2,206 shares; 2026Q1: 2,820 shares 2,820$750K0.12%+614Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,954 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 9,897 shares; 2025Q2: 9,537 shares; 2025Q3: 6,375 shares; 2025Q4: 6,511 shares; 2026Q1: 6,796 shares 6,796$735K0.12%+285Timeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,259 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 12,862 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,750 shares; 2025Q4: 15,750 shares; 2026Q1: 16,439 shares 16,439$728K0.12%+689Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,216 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 28,208 shares; 2025Q2: 27,784 shares; 2025Q3: 27,799 shares; 2025Q4: 24,820 shares; 2026Q1: 11,479 shares 11,479$710K0.11%-13,341Timeline
KAIKADANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,742 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,819 shares; 2025Q2: 1,727 shares; 2025Q3: 1,695 shares; 2025Q4: 2,046 shares; 2026Q1: 2,415 shares 2,415$706K0.11%+369Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,824 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,137 shares; 2025Q2: 5,293 shares; 2025Q3: 5,382 shares; 2025Q4: 5,263 shares; 2026Q1: 4,048 shares 4,048$695K0.11%-1,215Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,327 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,510 shares; 2025Q2: 6,817 shares; 2025Q3: 7,007 shares; 2025Q4: 6,890 shares; 2026Q1: 5,050 shares 5,050$672K0.11%-1,840Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,561 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,382 shares; 2025Q2: 3,514 shares; 2025Q3: 2,934 shares; 2025Q4: 2,436 shares; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares 1,850$650K0.1%-586Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 694 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 717 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,852 shares; 2025Q4: 1,985 shares; 2026Q1: 1,897 shares 1,897$590K0.09%-88Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,578 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,973 shares; 2025Q2: 5,526 shares; 2025Q3: 4,823 shares; 2025Q4: 7,722 shares; 2026Q1: 11,621 shares 11,621$590K0.09%+3,899Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,743 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 24,791 shares; 2025Q2: 948 shares; 2025Q3: 1,016 shares; 2025Q4: 948 shares; 2026Q1: 1,902 shares 1,902$589K0.09%+954Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 881 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,323 shares; 2025Q2: 1,444 shares; 2025Q3: 1,495 shares; 2025Q4: 1,933 shares; 2026Q1: 1,693 shares 1,693$557K0.09%-240Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 291 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 410 shares; 2025Q2: 454 shares; 2025Q3: 454 shares; 2025Q4: 454 shares; 2026Q1: 501 shares 501$548K0.09%+47Timeline
WINAWINMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,241 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 10,898 shares; 2025Q2: 10,176 shares; 2025Q3: 1,364 shares; 2025Q4: 1,022 shares; 2026Q1: 1,073 shares 1,073$459K0.07%+51Timeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,163 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 45,509 shares; 2025Q2: 50,833 shares; 2025Q3: 47,702 shares; 2025Q4: 44,118 shares; 2026Q1: 43,542 shares 43,542$456K0.07%-576Timeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,097 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 7,614 shares; 2025Q2: 8,181 shares; 2025Q3: 11,886 shares; 2025Q4: 12,082 shares; 2026Q1: 9,773 shares 9,773$451K0.07%-2,309Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,572 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,244 shares; 2025Q2: 2,383 shares; 2025Q3: 2,383 shares; 2025Q4: 1,908 shares; 2026Q1: 2,129 shares 2,129$447K0.07%+221Timeline
BOHBANK OF HI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,678 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,251 shares; 2025Q2: 5,251 shares; 2025Q3: 5,939 shares; 2025Q4: 5,939 shares; 2026Q1: 5,804 shares 5,804$431K0.07%-135Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,740 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 24,464 shares; 2025Q2: 24,464 shares; 2025Q3: 26,586 shares; 2025Q4: 26,586 shares; 2026Q1: 10,329 shares 10,329$390K0.06%-16,257Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,001 shares; 2025Q2: 3,566 shares; 2025Q3: 4,054 shares; 2025Q4: 5,044 shares; 2026Q1: 4,672 shares 4,672$360K0.06%-372Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,871 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 37,452 shares; 2025Q2: 2,892 shares; 2025Q3: 2,892 shares; 2025Q4: 2,737 shares; 2026Q1: 2,974 shares 2,974$355K0.06%+237Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 891 shares; 2026Q1: 1,758 shares 1,758$349K0.06%+867Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,101 shares 2,101$326K0.05%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,964 shares; 2025Q3: 6,178 shares; 2025Q4: 7,665 shares; 2026Q1: 6,470 shares 6,470$325K0.05%-1,195Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,291 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,076 shares; 2026Q1: 2,166 shares 2,166$313K0.05%+90Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,872 shares 1,872$294K0.05%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,208 shares 4,208$282K0.04%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 633 shares 633$274K0.04%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 454 shares; 2025Q4: 534 shares; 2026Q1: 754 shares 754$267K0.04%+220Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 919 shares; 2026Q1: 1,204 shares 1,204$262K0.04%+285Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,335 shares 1,335$262K0.04%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,143 shares; 2025Q3: 16,143 shares; 2025Q4: 15,978 shares; 2026Q1: 17,971 shares 17,971$258K0.04%+1,993Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,602 shares 2,602$251K0.04%newTimeline
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,431 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 71,195 shares; 2025Q2: 58,648 shares; 2025Q3: 51,244 shares; 2025Q4: 61,007 shares; 2026Q1: 35,454 shares 35,454$250K0.04%-25,553Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,458 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,873 shares; 2025Q2: 638 shares; 2025Q3: 577 shares; 2025Q4: 493 shares; 2026Q1: 507 shares 507$249K0.04%+14Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,725 shares 1,725$240K0.04%newTimeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 733 shares; 2026Q1: 748 shares 748$235K0.04%+15Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 651 shares; 2026Q1: 711 shares 711$234K0.04%+60Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,396 shares; 2026Q1: 7,796 shares 7,796$226K0.04%-1,600Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,647 shares 2,647$226K0.04%newTimeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 994 shares; 2026Q1: 904 shares 904$225K0.04%-90Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,024 shares; 2026Q1: 1,024 shares 1,024$215K0.03%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 632 shares 632$206K0.03%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,678 shares; 2025Q2: 1,623 shares; 2025Q3: 1,493 shares; 2025Q4: 1,605 shares; 2026Q1: 1,287 shares 1,287$206K0.03%-318Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,144 shares 3,144$205K0.03%newTimeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 979 shares; 2026Q1: 959 shares 959$200K0.03%-20Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SESEA LTD58,774$7.5Mshares
MSCIMSCI INC7,674$4.4Mshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC2,110$520Kshares
INODINNODATA INC5,000$255Kshares
Unilever PLCUnilever PLC50$243Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO2,871$238Kshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC1,018$216Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS719$213Kshares
TSLATESLA INC459$206Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001846311-26-000003 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set