Skip to content

Van Berkom & Associates Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1524408, MONTREAL, Quebec, Canada

Van Berkom & Associates Inc. reported $3,468,318,000 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001524408-26-000004

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.47B
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
29.77%
New
10
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GTESnew+3,195,822$68.6M
MODadded+422,646$56.4M
PXEDnew+1,477,675$44.8M
CCCadded+2,177,256$17.3M
SHAKadded+199,687$16.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GMEDexited-1,333,111-$76.3M
SGIreduced-765,760-$68.3M
APGreduced-1,322,898-$50.6M
ORAreduced-201,711-$22.3M
ENSGreduced-119,869-$20.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001524408-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,468,318,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LAURLAUREATE ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,050,785 shares; 2024Q4: 6,733,365 shares; 2025Q1: 5,095,529 shares; 2025Q2: 4,964,371 shares; 2025Q3: 4,058,957 shares; 2025Q4: 3,687,282 shares 3,687,282$124M3.58%-371,675Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 778,797 shares; 2024Q4: 700,961 shares; 2025Q1: 800,108 shares; 2025Q2: 751,148 shares; 2025Q3: 747,897 shares; 2025Q4: 628,028 shares 628,028$109M3.15%-119,869Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,393,448 shares; 2024Q4: 1,214,738 shares; 2025Q1: 1,408,659 shares; 2025Q2: 1,196,975 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200,338 shares; 2025Q4: 1,143,509 shares 1,143,509$109M3.14%-56,829Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,924,986 shares; 2024Q4: 1,814,062 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800,945 shares; 2025Q2: 1,784,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,682,614 shares; 2025Q4: 1,683,754 shares 1,683,754$106M3.06%+1,140Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 751,889 shares; 2024Q4: 613,615 shares; 2025Q1: 659,220 shares; 2025Q2: 681,074 shares; 2025Q3: 686,204 shares; 2025Q4: 759,628 shares 759,628$102M2.94%+73,424Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 716,955 shares; 2024Q4: 677,774 shares; 2025Q1: 577,696 shares; 2025Q2: 508,070 shares; 2025Q3: 523,305 shares; 2025Q4: 613,375 shares 613,375$102M2.94%+90,070Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,105,869 shares; 2024Q4: 1,092,333 shares; 2025Q1: 1,009,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,033,210 shares; 2025Q3: 1,105,348 shares; 2025Q4: 1,291,075 shares 1,291,075$98.3M2.83%+185,727Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,158,154 shares; 2024Q4: 1,256,418 shares; 2025Q1: 1,275,394 shares; 2025Q2: 1,265,599 shares; 2025Q3: 1,161,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,130,328 shares 1,130,328$97.6M2.81%-30,797Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,316,556 shares; 2024Q4: 6,607,027 shares; 2025Q1: 7,752,187 shares; 2025Q2: 8,743,351 shares; 2025Q3: 9,523,592 shares; 2025Q4: 11,700,848 shares 11,700,848$93M2.68%+2,177,256Timeline
PRVAPRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,013,672 shares; 2025Q2: 2,901,221 shares; 2025Q3: 3,774,565 shares; 2025Q4: 3,844,256 shares 3,844,256$91.1M2.63%+69,691Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389,834 shares; 2024Q4: 387,998 shares; 2025Q1: 447,086 shares; 2025Q2: 486,949 shares; 2025Q3: 496,911 shares; 2025Q4: 450,690 shares 450,690$89.9M2.59%-46,221Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,003,450 shares; 2024Q4: 824,853 shares; 2025Q1: 748,728 shares; 2025Q2: 743,765 shares; 2025Q3: 742,619 shares; 2025Q4: 818,233 shares 818,233$88.8M2.56%+75,614Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 718,845 shares; 2024Q4: 613,091 shares; 2025Q1: 608,640 shares; 2025Q2: 553,361 shares; 2025Q3: 478,102 shares; 2025Q4: 461,533 shares 461,533$88.2M2.54%-16,569Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,357 shares; 2024Q4: 2,198,216 shares; 2025Q1: 2,849,562 shares; 2025Q2: 2,827,956 shares; 2025Q3: 3,112,812 shares; 2025Q4: 3,115,313 shares 3,115,313$87.7M2.53%+2,501Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,458 shares; 2025Q1: 5,587 shares; 2025Q2: 8,186 shares; 2025Q3: 369,435 shares; 2025Q4: 423,510 shares 423,510$86.8M2.5%+54,075Timeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,052,347 shares; 2024Q4: 1,842,486 shares; 2025Q1: 1,828,701 shares; 2025Q2: 1,805,714 shares; 2025Q3: 1,818,447 shares; 2025Q4: 1,869,432 shares 1,869,432$86M2.48%+50,985Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316,018 shares; 2024Q4: 306,530 shares; 2025Q1: 332,015 shares; 2025Q2: 556,866 shares; 2025Q3: 716,405 shares; 2025Q4: 762,278 shares 762,278$85.2M2.46%+45,873Timeline
NMIHNMI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,351,614 shares; 2024Q4: 2,106,663 shares; 2025Q1: 2,101,059 shares; 2025Q2: 1,901,657 shares; 2025Q3: 1,909,630 shares; 2025Q4: 2,016,030 shares 2,016,030$82.2M2.37%+106,400Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 352,443 shares; 2024Q4: 390,327 shares; 2025Q1: 430,873 shares; 2025Q2: 416,213 shares; 2025Q3: 437,455 shares; 2025Q4: 478,128 shares 478,128$81.7M2.36%+40,673Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 562,478 shares; 2024Q4: 526,279 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075,321 shares; 2025Q2: 1,073,408 shares; 2025Q3: 1,229,649 shares; 2025Q4: 1,268,778 shares 1,268,778$81.2M2.34%+39,129Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,172,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,024,794 shares; 2025Q1: 1,045,565 shares; 2025Q2: 836,872 shares; 2025Q3: 636,974 shares; 2025Q4: 741,187 shares 741,187$80.5M2.32%+104,213Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 589,059 shares; 2024Q4: 494,495 shares; 2025Q1: 490,724 shares; 2025Q2: 453,753 shares; 2025Q3: 446,215 shares; 2025Q4: 523,342 shares 523,342$79.8M2.3%+77,127Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,285,697 shares; 2024Q4: 1,152,031 shares; 2025Q1: 972,313 shares; 2025Q2: 1,175,830 shares; 2025Q3: 1,564,991 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610,671 shares 1,610,671$77.5M2.23%+45,680Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,121,927 shares; 2025Q2: 2,062,811 shares; 2025Q3: 2,065,070 shares; 2025Q4: 2,292,595 shares 2,292,595$76.9M2.22%+227,525Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,340,422 shares; 2024Q4: 1,246,307 shares; 2025Q1: 1,280,026 shares; 2025Q2: 1,042,001 shares; 2025Q3: 894,835 shares; 2025Q4: 693,124 shares 693,124$76.6M2.21%-201,711Timeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 842,473 shares; 2024Q4: 660,237 shares; 2025Q1: 785,594 shares; 2025Q2: 630,107 shares; 2025Q3: 723,660 shares; 2025Q4: 923,347 shares 923,347$74.9M2.16%+199,687Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,683 shares; 2024Q4: 128,469 shares; 2025Q1: 107,987 shares; 2025Q2: 128,423 shares; 2025Q3: 170,813 shares; 2025Q4: 174,869 shares 174,869$74.8M2.16%+4,056Timeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,944,298 shares; 2024Q4: 1,874,279 shares; 2025Q1: 2,140,763 shares; 2025Q2: 2,845,049 shares; 2025Q3: 2,808,754 shares; 2025Q4: 3,596,380 shares 3,596,380$72.1M2.08%+787,626Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,948,753 shares; 2024Q4: 1,849,671 shares; 2025Q1: 1,817,704 shares; 2025Q2: 1,803,322 shares; 2025Q3: 1,712,360 shares; 2025Q4: 1,620,914 shares 1,620,914$71.6M2.06%-91,446Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,393,936 shares; 2024Q4: 1,123,695 shares; 2025Q1: 1,056,692 shares; 2025Q2: 980,947 shares; 2025Q3: 638,979 shares; 2025Q4: 572,721 shares 572,721$71.1M2.05%-66,258Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,195,822 shares 3,195,822$68.6M1.98%newTimeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 611,663 shares; 2024Q4: 405,622 shares; 2025Q1: 401,840 shares; 2025Q2: 396,406 shares; 2025Q3: 376,692 shares; 2025Q4: 377,378 shares 377,378$65.7M1.9%+686Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,166 shares; 2025Q1: 368,024 shares; 2025Q2: 438,509 shares; 2025Q3: 357,053 shares; 2025Q4: 326,845 shares 326,845$65.4M1.89%-30,208Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,557,878 shares; 2025Q4: 4,858,860 shares 4,858,860$61.6M1.77%+300,982Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347,487 shares; 2024Q4: 373,458 shares; 2025Q1: 429,458 shares; 2025Q2: 443,547 shares; 2025Q3: 297,273 shares; 2025Q4: 235,393 shares 235,393$61.1M1.76%-61,880Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,759,493 shares; 2025Q1: 1,991,961 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409,390 shares; 2025Q3: 3,054,636 shares; 2025Q4: 3,176,865 shares 3,176,865$59.8M1.72%+122,229Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,774 shares; 2025Q3: 823,582 shares; 2025Q4: 823,728 shares 823,728$58.8M1.69%+146Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,438 shares; 2025Q4: 436,084 shares 436,084$58.2M1.68%+422,646Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 495,354 shares; 2025Q2: 766,159 shares; 2025Q3: 859,887 shares; 2025Q4: 918,743 shares 918,743$55.9M1.61%+58,856Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 498,154 shares; 2025Q4: 616,886 shares 616,886$55M1.59%+118,732Timeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 663,916 shares; 2024Q4: 523,456 shares; 2025Q1: 521,964 shares; 2025Q2: 669,600 shares; 2025Q3: 668,547 shares; 2025Q4: 779,935 shares 779,935$49.4M1.42%+111,388Timeline
PXEDPHOENIX ED PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,477,675 shares 1,477,675$44.8M1.29%newTimeline
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,875,346 shares; 2024Q4: 3,504,441 shares; 2025Q1: 3,486,299 shares; 2025Q2: 3,643,836 shares; 2025Q3: 3,739,071 shares; 2025Q4: 3,739,108 shares 3,739,108$42.8M1.23%+37Timeline
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,348,919 shares; 2024Q4: 3,950,482 shares; 2025Q1: 3,948,572 shares; 2025Q2: 3,213,487 shares; 2025Q3: 3,757,022 shares; 2025Q4: 3,836,651 shares 3,836,651$38.8M1.12%+79,629Timeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 272,829 shares; 2024Q4: 235,565 shares; 2025Q1: 231,789 shares; 2025Q2: 269,260 shares; 2025Q3: 269,994 shares; 2025Q4: 269,136 shares 269,136$7.42M0.21%-858Timeline
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,411 shares 31,411$5.01M0.14%newTimeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107,758 shares 107,758$3.44M0.1%newTimeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,331 shares; 2025Q4: 60,317 shares 60,317$2.93M0.08%+4,986Timeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,868 shares; 2024Q4: 71,808 shares; 2025Q1: 51,604 shares; 2025Q2: 61,604 shares; 2025Q3: 62,978 shares; 2025Q4: 70,043 shares 70,043$2.76M0.08%+7,065Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,624 shares; 2025Q2: 912,593 shares; 2025Q3: 1,366,775 shares; 2025Q4: 43,877 shares 43,877$1.68M0.05%-1,322,898Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,800 shares; 2025Q4: 78,417 shares 78,417$1.52M0.04%+43,617Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,121 shares; 2024Q4: 10,769 shares; 2025Q1: 8,364 shares; 2025Q2: 9,153 shares; 2025Q3: 8,153 shares; 2025Q4: 8,268 shares 8,268$1.44M0.04%+115Timeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,629 shares; 2024Q4: 105,267 shares; 2025Q1: 92,599 shares; 2025Q2: 85,233 shares; 2025Q3: 85,233 shares; 2025Q4: 96,263 shares 96,263$1.4M0.04%+11,030Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,795 shares; 2025Q2: 13,995 shares; 2025Q3: 13,995 shares; 2025Q4: 12,801 shares 12,801$1.39M0.04%-1,194Timeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 208 shares; 2025Q1: 6,858 shares; 2025Q2: 12,474 shares; 2025Q3: 13,009 shares; 2025Q4: 20,074 shares 20,074$1.31M0.04%+7,065Timeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 618,632 shares; 2024Q4: 557,197 shares; 2025Q1: 296,851 shares; 2025Q2: 184,076 shares; 2025Q3: 9,873 shares; 2025Q4: 10,013 shares 10,013$1.31M0.04%+140Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,523,895 shares; 2024Q4: 1,369,989 shares; 2025Q1: 1,159,401 shares; 2025Q2: 1,111,590 shares; 2025Q3: 779,216 shares; 2025Q4: 13,456 shares 13,456$1.2M0.03%-765,760Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,750 shares; 2024Q4: 26,750 shares; 2025Q1: 20,100 shares; 2025Q2: 21,450 shares; 2025Q3: 23,800 shares; 2025Q4: 21,200 shares 21,200$1M0.03%-2,600Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,610 shares; 2024Q4: 27,726 shares; 2025Q1: 21,535 shares; 2025Q2: 21,535 shares; 2025Q3: 21,535 shares; 2025Q4: 21,837 shares 21,837$946K0.03%+302Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,000 shares; 2024Q4: 187,000 shares; 2025Q1: 139,900 shares; 2025Q2: 99,200 shares; 2025Q3: 175,100 shares; 2025Q4: 113,800 shares 113,800$568K0.02%-61,300Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,246 shares; 2024Q4: 34,246 shares; 2025Q1: 29,767 shares; 2025Q2: 39,077 shares; 2025Q3: 39,077 shares; 2025Q4: 24,071 shares 24,071$426K0.01%-15,006Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$194K0.01%newTimeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,615 shares; 2025Q4: 5,617 shares 5,617$113K<0.01%+2,002Timeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,543 shares 1,543$98K<0.01%newTimeline
EWAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,702 shares 3,702$97K<0.01%newTimeline
SCJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 926 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,028 shares 1,028$94K<0.01%newTimeline
SMINISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 254 shares; 2025Q1: 354 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,337 shares 1,337$93K<0.01%newTimeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 514 shares 514$50K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GMEDGLOBUS MED INC1,333,111$76.3Mshares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP21,341$1.19Mshares
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INC19,920$810Kshares
BCBRUNSWICK CORP12,319$779Kshares
ENTGENTEGRIS INC7,901$731Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001524408-26-000004 base2026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set