Skip to content

Van Berkom & Associates Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1524408, MONTREAL, Quebec, Canada

Van Berkom & Associates Inc. reported $3,359,957,000 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001524408-25-000009

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$3.36B
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
30.36%
New
2
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APGadded+880,969$45M
TTEKadded+940,884$33.8M
ESABadded+224,851$27.1M
FNDadded+270,805$20.6M
PRVAadded+887,549$20.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BCreduced-961,621-$53.1M
THRMexited-1,377,346-$36.8M
FSSreduced-208,693-$22.2M
SHAKreduced-155,487-$21.9M
HQYreduced-207,231-$21.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001524408-25-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,359,957,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LAURLAUREATE ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,050,785 shares; 2024Q4: 6,733,365 shares; 2025Q1: 5,095,529 shares; 2025Q2: 4,964,371 shares 4,964,371$116M3.45%-131,158Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 778,797 shares; 2024Q4: 700,961 shares; 2025Q1: 800,108 shares; 2025Q2: 751,148 shares 751,148$116M3.45%-48,960Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,924,986 shares; 2024Q4: 1,814,062 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800,945 shares; 2025Q2: 1,784,042 shares 1,784,042$114M3.38%-16,903Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,393,448 shares; 2024Q4: 1,214,738 shares; 2025Q1: 1,408,659 shares; 2025Q2: 1,196,975 shares 1,196,975$109M3.25%-211,684Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,105,869 shares; 2024Q4: 1,092,333 shares; 2025Q1: 1,009,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,033,210 shares 1,033,210$105M3.12%+23,819Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 751,889 shares; 2024Q4: 613,615 shares; 2025Q1: 659,220 shares; 2025Q2: 681,074 shares 681,074$96.8M2.88%+21,854Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 716,955 shares; 2024Q4: 677,774 shares; 2025Q1: 577,696 shares; 2025Q2: 508,070 shares 508,070$96M2.86%-69,626Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 718,845 shares; 2024Q4: 613,091 shares; 2025Q1: 608,640 shares; 2025Q2: 553,361 shares 553,361$89.9M2.68%-55,279Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,172,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,024,794 shares; 2025Q1: 1,045,565 shares; 2025Q2: 836,872 shares 836,872$89.1M2.65%-208,693Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,158,154 shares; 2024Q4: 1,256,418 shares; 2025Q1: 1,275,394 shares; 2025Q2: 1,265,599 shares 1,265,599$88.8M2.64%-9,795Timeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 842,473 shares; 2024Q4: 660,237 shares; 2025Q1: 785,594 shares; 2025Q2: 630,107 shares 630,107$88.6M2.64%-155,487Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,340,422 shares; 2024Q4: 1,246,307 shares; 2025Q1: 1,280,026 shares; 2025Q2: 1,042,001 shares 1,042,001$87.3M2.6%-238,025Timeline
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,530,517 shares; 2024Q4: 3,171,950 shares; 2025Q1: 2,885,345 shares; 2025Q2: 2,863,178 shares 2,863,178$86.4M2.57%-22,167Timeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,052,347 shares; 2024Q4: 1,842,486 shares; 2025Q1: 1,828,701 shares; 2025Q2: 1,805,714 shares 1,805,714$85M2.53%-22,987Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,357 shares; 2024Q4: 2,198,216 shares; 2025Q1: 2,849,562 shares; 2025Q2: 2,827,956 shares 2,827,956$84.4M2.51%-21,606Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,316,556 shares; 2024Q4: 6,607,027 shares; 2025Q1: 7,752,187 shares; 2025Q2: 8,743,351 shares 8,743,351$82.3M2.45%+991,164Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 589,059 shares; 2024Q4: 494,495 shares; 2025Q1: 490,724 shares; 2025Q2: 453,753 shares 453,753$82.2M2.45%-36,971Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,003,450 shares; 2024Q4: 824,853 shares; 2025Q1: 748,728 shares; 2025Q2: 743,765 shares 743,765$81.1M2.41%-4,963Timeline
NMIHNMI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,351,614 shares; 2024Q4: 2,106,663 shares; 2025Q1: 2,101,059 shares; 2025Q2: 1,901,657 shares 1,901,657$80.2M2.39%-199,402Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347,487 shares; 2024Q4: 373,458 shares; 2025Q1: 429,458 shares; 2025Q2: 443,547 shares 443,547$80M2.38%+14,089Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 562,478 shares; 2024Q4: 526,279 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075,321 shares; 2025Q2: 1,073,408 shares 1,073,408$77.5M2.31%-1,913Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,393,936 shares; 2024Q4: 1,123,695 shares; 2025Q1: 1,056,692 shares; 2025Q2: 980,947 shares 980,947$76.5M2.28%-75,745Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,452,658 shares; 2024Q4: 1,187,326 shares; 2025Q1: 1,118,432 shares; 2025Q2: 1,284,205 shares 1,284,205$75.8M2.26%+165,773Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,523,895 shares; 2024Q4: 1,369,989 shares; 2025Q1: 1,159,401 shares; 2025Q2: 1,111,590 shares 1,111,590$75.6M2.25%-47,811Timeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,944,298 shares; 2024Q4: 1,874,279 shares; 2025Q1: 2,140,763 shares; 2025Q2: 2,845,049 shares 2,845,049$75.3M2.24%+704,286Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,121,927 shares; 2025Q2: 2,062,811 shares 2,062,811$74.2M2.21%+940,884Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389,834 shares; 2024Q4: 387,998 shares; 2025Q1: 447,086 shares; 2025Q2: 486,949 shares 486,949$73.9M2.2%+39,863Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,166 shares; 2025Q1: 368,024 shares; 2025Q2: 438,509 shares 438,509$73.5M2.19%+70,485Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 611,663 shares; 2024Q4: 405,622 shares; 2025Q1: 401,840 shares; 2025Q2: 396,406 shares 396,406$71.3M2.12%-5,434Timeline
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 186,245 shares; 2025Q1: 374,722 shares; 2025Q2: 415,506 shares 415,506$68.4M2.04%+40,784Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 352,443 shares; 2024Q4: 390,327 shares; 2025Q1: 430,873 shares; 2025Q2: 416,213 shares 416,213$67.2M2%-14,660Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316,018 shares; 2024Q4: 306,530 shares; 2025Q1: 332,015 shares; 2025Q2: 556,866 shares 556,866$67.1M2%+224,851Timeline
PRVAPRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,013,672 shares; 2025Q2: 2,901,221 shares 2,901,221$66.7M1.99%+887,549Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,759,493 shares; 2025Q1: 1,991,961 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409,390 shares 2,409,390$66M1.96%+417,429Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,683 shares; 2024Q4: 128,469 shares; 2025Q1: 107,987 shares; 2025Q2: 128,423 shares 128,423$62.5M1.86%+20,436Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 495,354 shares; 2025Q2: 766,159 shares 766,159$58.2M1.73%+270,805Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,948,753 shares; 2024Q4: 1,849,671 shares; 2025Q1: 1,817,704 shares; 2025Q2: 1,803,322 shares 1,803,322$56.8M1.69%-14,382Timeline
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,875,346 shares; 2024Q4: 3,504,441 shares; 2025Q1: 3,486,299 shares; 2025Q2: 3,643,836 shares 3,643,836$54.5M1.62%+157,537Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,624 shares; 2025Q2: 912,593 shares 912,593$46.6M1.39%+880,969Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 935,581 shares; 2024Q4: 838,321 shares; 2025Q1: 650,061 shares; 2025Q2: 442,830 shares 442,830$46.4M1.38%-207,231Timeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 663,916 shares; 2024Q4: 523,456 shares; 2025Q1: 521,964 shares; 2025Q2: 669,600 shares 669,600$43M1.28%+147,636Timeline
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,348,919 shares; 2024Q4: 3,950,482 shares; 2025Q1: 3,948,572 shares; 2025Q2: 3,213,487 shares 3,213,487$39.9M1.19%-735,085Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,285,697 shares; 2024Q4: 1,152,031 shares; 2025Q1: 972,313 shares; 2025Q2: 1,175,830 shares 1,175,830$33.6M1%+203,517Timeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 618,632 shares; 2024Q4: 557,197 shares; 2025Q1: 296,851 shares; 2025Q2: 184,076 shares 184,076$27.1M0.81%-112,775Timeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 272,829 shares; 2024Q4: 235,565 shares; 2025Q1: 231,789 shares; 2025Q2: 269,260 shares 269,260$8.57M0.26%+37,471Timeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,868 shares; 2024Q4: 71,808 shares; 2025Q1: 51,604 shares; 2025Q2: 61,604 shares 61,604$2M0.06%+10,000Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,121 shares; 2024Q4: 10,769 shares; 2025Q1: 8,364 shares; 2025Q2: 9,153 shares 9,153$1.58M0.05%+789Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,795 shares; 2025Q2: 13,995 shares 13,995$1.49M0.04%+200Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,458 shares; 2025Q1: 5,587 shares; 2025Q2: 8,186 shares 8,186$1.45M0.04%+2,599Timeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,629 shares; 2024Q4: 105,267 shares; 2025Q1: 92,599 shares; 2025Q2: 85,233 shares 85,233$1.42M0.04%-7,366Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,610 shares; 2024Q4: 27,726 shares; 2025Q1: 21,535 shares; 2025Q2: 21,535 shares 21,535$1.19M0.04%0Timeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 208 shares; 2025Q1: 6,858 shares; 2025Q2: 12,474 shares 12,474$1.13M0.03%+5,616Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,784 shares; 2024Q4: 20,132 shares; 2025Q1: 15,639 shares; 2025Q2: 21,341 shares 21,341$1.1M0.03%+5,702Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,750 shares; 2024Q4: 26,750 shares; 2025Q1: 20,100 shares; 2025Q2: 21,450 shares 21,450$960K0.03%+1,350Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,961 shares; 2025Q1: 10,714 shares; 2025Q2: 10,714 shares 10,714$864K0.03%0Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,552 shares; 2024Q4: 21,552 shares; 2025Q1: 19,513 shares; 2025Q2: 23,023 shares 23,023$797K0.02%+3,510Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,246 shares; 2024Q4: 34,246 shares; 2025Q1: 29,767 shares; 2025Q2: 39,077 shares 39,077$588K0.02%+9,310Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 920,448 shares; 2024Q4: 814,832 shares; 2025Q1: 971,648 shares; 2025Q2: 10,027 shares 10,027$554K0.02%-961,621Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,000 shares; 2024Q4: 187,000 shares; 2025Q1: 139,900 shares; 2025Q2: 99,200 shares 99,200$499K0.01%-40,700Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,774 shares 5,774$329K0.01%newTimeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$59K<0.01%0Timeline
SMINISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 254 shares; 2025Q1: 354 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares 400$31K<0.01%+46Timeline
SCJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 926 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300 shares 300$25K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
THRMGENTHERM INC1,377,346$36.8Mshares
MCHIISHARES TR500$27Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001524408-25-000009 base2025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set