Skip to content

UNTITLED INVESTMENTS LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1808696, NEW YORK, NY

UNTITLED INVESTMENTS LP reported $268,572,669 across 16 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 82.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000902664-26-002519

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$269M
Holdings
16
Top 10 weight
82.66%
New
3
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JCIadded+115,914$15.2M
MAnew+20,470$10.2M
NVDAadded+51,935$9.06M
APGnew+94,625$3.83M
AMATnew+5,390$1.84M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SEexited-129,522-$16.5M
TRUreduced-234,990-$16.3M
CBREreduced-67,870-$9.19M
MELIreduced-4,318-$7.47M
METAreduced-8,273-$4.73M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000902664-26-002519, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $268,572,669, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 88,190 shares; 2025Q2: 110,261 shares; 2025Q3: 105,721 shares; 2025Q4: 94,881 shares; 2026Q1: 91,284 shares 91,284$30.8M11.49%-3,597Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 721,683 shares; 2024Q4: 436,925 shares; 2025Q1: 426,400 shares; 2025Q2: 394,910 shares; 2025Q3: 396,040 shares; 2025Q4: 396,040 shares; 2026Q1: 393,770 shares 393,770$29.2M10.86%-2,270Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,979,677 shares; 2025Q4: 1,729,812 shares; 2026Q1: 1,697,212 shares 1,697,212$24.4M9.08%-32,600Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,257 shares; 2024Q4: 76,257 shares; 2025Q1: 98,811 shares; 2025Q2: 90,893 shares; 2025Q3: 64,849 shares; 2025Q4: 60,754 shares; 2026Q1: 57,449 shares 57,449$21.3M7.92%-3,305Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,740,408 shares; 2024Q4: 1,740,408 shares; 2025Q1: 1,448,682 shares; 2025Q2: 1,199,812 shares; 2025Q3: 717,327 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098,597 shares; 2026Q1: 1,084,277 shares 1,084,277$20.5M7.62%-14,320Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,215 shares; 2024Q4: 17,481 shares; 2025Q1: 17,481 shares; 2025Q2: 14,707 shares; 2025Q3: 14,177 shares; 2025Q4: 16,052 shares; 2026Q1: 11,734 shares 11,734$20.3M7.55%-4,318Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 675,755 shares; 2024Q4: 718,650 shares; 2025Q1: 724,390 shares; 2025Q2: 543,458 shares; 2025Q3: 543,458 shares; 2025Q4: 523,528 shares; 2026Q1: 288,538 shares 288,538$20M7.43%-234,990Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,325 shares; 2025Q4: 56,805 shares; 2026Q1: 108,740 shares 108,740$19M7.06%+51,935Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,905 shares; 2025Q4: 63,905 shares; 2026Q1: 51,725 shares 51,725$18.5M6.89%-12,180Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,605 shares; 2025Q4: 22,605 shares; 2026Q1: 138,519 shares 138,519$18.1M6.75%+115,914Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,638 shares; 2024Q4: 35,178 shares; 2025Q1: 16,114 shares; 2025Q2: 16,996 shares; 2025Q3: 35,706 shares; 2025Q4: 30,357 shares; 2026Q1: 22,084 shares 22,084$12.6M4.7%-8,273Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 102,325 shares; 2025Q1: 236,230 shares; 2025Q2: 276,260 shares; 2025Q3: 159,883 shares; 2025Q4: 152,973 shares; 2026Q1: 85,103 shares 85,103$11.5M4.29%-67,870Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,041 shares; 2024Q4: 42,041 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,470 shares 20,470$10.2M3.81%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,218 shares; 2024Q4: 145,018 shares; 2025Q1: 127,128 shares; 2025Q2: 103,054 shares; 2025Q3: 26,044 shares; 2025Q4: 22,584 shares; 2026Q1: 22,584 shares 22,584$6.49M2.42%0Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,625 shares 94,625$3.83M1.43%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,390 shares 5,390$1.84M0.69%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SESEA LTD129,522$16.5Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC21,385$4.59Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC11,542$3.99Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A3,833$2.23Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-26-002519 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set