Skip to content

UNTITLED INVESTMENTS LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1808696, NEW YORK, NY

UNTITLED INVESTMENTS LP reported $332,917,479 across 17 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 85.67% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000902664-26-001141

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$333M
Holdings
17
Top 10 weight
85.67%
New
1
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CPNGadded+381,270$8.99M
NVDAadded+28,480$5.31M
MELIadded+1,875$3.78M
SEadded+23,085$2.94M
SPOTnew+3,833$2.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FLUTexited-66,860-$17M
WDAYreduced-64,035-$13.8M
NUreduced-249,865-$4.18M
METAreduced-5,349-$3.53M
TSMreduced-10,840-$3.29M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000902664-26-001141, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $332,917,479, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 675,755 shares; 2024Q4: 718,650 shares; 2025Q1: 724,390 shares; 2025Q2: 543,458 shares; 2025Q3: 543,458 shares; 2025Q4: 523,528 shares 523,528$44.9M13.48%-19,930Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,215 shares; 2024Q4: 17,481 shares; 2025Q1: 17,481 shares; 2025Q2: 14,707 shares; 2025Q3: 14,177 shares; 2025Q4: 16,052 shares 16,052$32.3M9.71%+1,875Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 721,683 shares; 2024Q4: 436,925 shares; 2025Q1: 426,400 shares; 2025Q2: 394,910 shares; 2025Q3: 396,040 shares; 2025Q4: 396,040 shares 396,040$30.9M9.29%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,257 shares; 2024Q4: 76,257 shares; 2025Q1: 98,811 shares; 2025Q2: 90,893 shares; 2025Q3: 64,849 shares; 2025Q4: 60,754 shares 60,754$29.4M8.83%-4,095Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,979,677 shares; 2025Q4: 1,729,812 shares 1,729,812$29M8.7%-249,865Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 88,190 shares; 2025Q2: 110,261 shares; 2025Q3: 105,721 shares; 2025Q4: 94,881 shares 94,881$28.8M8.66%-10,840Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,740,408 shares; 2024Q4: 1,740,408 shares; 2025Q1: 1,448,682 shares; 2025Q2: 1,199,812 shares; 2025Q3: 717,327 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098,597 shares 1,098,597$25.9M7.78%+381,270Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 102,325 shares; 2025Q1: 236,230 shares; 2025Q2: 276,260 shares; 2025Q3: 159,883 shares; 2025Q4: 152,973 shares 152,973$24.6M7.39%-6,910Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,638 shares; 2024Q4: 35,178 shares; 2025Q1: 16,114 shares; 2025Q2: 16,996 shares; 2025Q3: 35,706 shares; 2025Q4: 30,357 shares 30,357$20M6.02%-5,349Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,905 shares; 2025Q4: 63,905 shares 63,905$19.3M5.8%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 113,542 shares; 2025Q3: 106,437 shares; 2025Q4: 129,522 shares 129,522$16.5M4.96%+23,085Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,325 shares; 2025Q4: 56,805 shares 56,805$10.6M3.18%+28,480Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,218 shares; 2024Q4: 145,018 shares; 2025Q1: 127,128 shares; 2025Q2: 103,054 shares; 2025Q3: 26,044 shares; 2025Q4: 22,584 shares 22,584$7.07M2.12%-3,460Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,033 shares; 2024Q4: 106,033 shares; 2025Q1: 113,763 shares; 2025Q2: 134,500 shares; 2025Q3: 85,420 shares; 2025Q4: 21,385 shares 21,385$4.59M1.38%-64,035Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,450 shares; 2025Q4: 11,542 shares 11,542$3.99M1.2%+3,092Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,605 shares; 2025Q4: 22,605 shares 22,605$2.71M0.81%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,833 shares 3,833$2.23M0.67%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC66,860$17Mshares
FIGFIGMA INC10,000$519Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-26-001141 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set