Skip to content

U S GLOBAL INVESTORS INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 754811, SAN ANTONIO, TX

U S GLOBAL INVESTORS INC reported $933,957,324 across 129 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001437749-26-002320

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$934M
Holdings
129
Top 10 weight
51.32%
New
32
Sold out
39

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RGLDadded+84,658$18.8M
CGAUnew+721,921$10.4M
Badded+215,000$9.36M
USASadded+1,220,000$6.26M
AAUCnew+242,753$5.56M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LUVreduced-555,956-$23M
ORreduced-587,831-$20.8M
AALreduced-915,474-$14M
SVMreduced-1,312,671-$10.9M
BTGexited-2,078,516-$10.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001437749-26-002320, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $933,957,324, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,055,866 shares; 2024Q4: 1,197,794 shares; 2025Q1: 1,092,438 shares; 2025Q2: 1,102,816 shares; 2025Q3: 780,183 shares; 2025Q4: 792,076 shares 792,076$88.6M9.48%+11,893Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,400,904 shares; 2024Q4: 3,457,661 shares; 2025Q1: 2,664,510 shares; 2025Q2: 2,657,069 shares; 2025Q3: 2,663,281 shares; 2025Q4: 2,107,325 shares 2,107,325$87.1M9.33%-555,956Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,088,188 shares; 2024Q4: 6,604,634 shares; 2025Q1: 7,181,246 shares; 2025Q2: 7,718,224 shares; 2025Q3: 6,485,318 shares; 2025Q4: 5,569,844 shares 5,569,844$85.4M9.14%-915,474Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,290,902 shares; 2024Q4: 1,841,470 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800,245 shares; 2025Q2: 1,766,167 shares; 2025Q3: 1,361,033 shares; 2025Q4: 1,216,731 shares 1,216,731$84.4M9.04%-144,302Timeline
ALGTALLEGIANT TRAVEL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 741,429 shares; 2024Q4: 390,578 shares; 2025Q1: 412,400 shares; 2025Q2: 430,153 shares; 2025Q3: 380,678 shares; 2025Q4: 284,685 shares 284,685$24.3M2.6%-95,993Timeline
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,705,789 shares; 2024Q4: 2,199,744 shares; 2025Q1: 1,721,538 shares; 2025Q2: 2,076,107 shares; 2025Q3: 1,828,219 shares; 2025Q4: 1,611,228 shares 1,611,228$23.2M2.48%-216,991Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 756,806 shares; 2024Q4: 525,131 shares; 2025Q1: 427,560 shares; 2025Q2: 479,052 shares; 2025Q3: 371,365 shares; 2025Q4: 455,934 shares 455,934$22.9M2.46%+84,569Timeline
SKYWSKYWEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401,058 shares; 2024Q4: 302,238 shares; 2025Q1: 270,074 shares; 2025Q2: 240,403 shares; 2025Q3: 214,412 shares; 2025Q4: 223,006 shares 223,006$22.4M2.4%+8,594Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,153,749 shares; 2024Q4: 4,765,922 shares; 2025Q1: 4,010,140 shares; 2025Q2: 5,021,419 shares; 2025Q3: 4,509,132 shares; 2025Q4: 4,728,754 shares 4,728,754$21.5M2.3%+219,622Timeline
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,564,954 shares; 2024Q4: 5,367,750 shares; 2025Q1: 3,898,614 shares; 2025Q2: 6,204,862 shares; 2025Q3: 4,563,345 shares; 2025Q4: 4,137,964 shares 4,137,964$19.5M2.09%-425,381Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,078 shares; 2024Q4: 74,703 shares; 2025Q1: 74,177 shares; 2025Q2: 80,839 shares; 2025Q3: 2,280 shares; 2025Q4: 86,938 shares 86,938$19.3M2.07%+84,658Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,227 shares; 2024Q4: 177,481 shares; 2025Q1: 161,378 shares; 2025Q2: 143,810 shares; 2025Q3: 148,489 shares; 2025Q4: 158,776 shares 158,776$18.7M2%+10,287Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,692 shares; 2024Q4: 89,237 shares; 2025Q1: 85,773 shares; 2025Q2: 93,305 shares; 2025Q3: 82,537 shares; 2025Q4: 89,311 shares 89,311$18.5M1.98%+6,774Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,802 shares; 2024Q4: 130,416 shares; 2025Q1: 99,004 shares; 2025Q2: 77,873 shares; 2025Q3: 66,274 shares; 2025Q4: 77,292 shares 77,292$16.8M1.8%+11,018Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,218 shares; 2024Q4: 4,136 shares; 2025Q1: 3,555 shares; 2025Q2: 3,018 shares; 2025Q3: 2,783 shares; 2025Q4: 3,030 shares 3,030$16.2M1.74%+247Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,445 shares; 2024Q4: 114,649 shares; 2025Q1: 93,639 shares; 2025Q2: 95,298 shares; 2025Q3: 70,627 shares; 2025Q4: 56,812 shares 56,812$16.1M1.72%-13,815Timeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,743 shares; 2024Q4: 262,574 shares; 2025Q1: 204,281 shares; 2025Q2: 212,794 shares; 2025Q3: 190,046 shares; 2025Q4: 183,921 shares 183,921$16M1.72%-6,125Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,997 shares; 2024Q4: 79,450 shares; 2025Q1: 57,780 shares; 2025Q2: 59,749 shares; 2025Q3: 47,429 shares; 2025Q4: 46,780 shares 46,780$15.7M1.69%-649Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,512,548 shares; 2024Q4: 1,543,056 shares; 2025Q1: 1,117,375 shares; 2025Q2: 1,163,738 shares; 2025Q3: 872,869 shares; 2025Q4: 1,037,854 shares 1,037,854$15.1M1.62%+164,985Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,618,937 shares; 2025Q1: 4,579,011 shares; 2025Q2: 5,646,761 shares; 2025Q3: 8,696,449 shares; 2025Q4: 10,173,592 shares 10,173,592$13.8M1.48%+1,477,143Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 315,000 shares 315,000$13.7M1.47%+215,000Timeline
OROR ROYALTIES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 574,831 shares; 2025Q3: 931,076 shares; 2025Q4: 343,245 shares 343,245$12.1M1.3%-587,831Timeline
MTAMETALLA RTY & STREAMING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,004,949 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 814,587 shares; 2025Q4: 1,432,510 shares 1,432,510$11.1M1.19%+617,923Timeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 644,721 shares; 2025Q1: 764,286 shares; 2025Q2: 527,284 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 721,921 shares 721,921$10.4M1.11%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 854,114 shares; 2024Q4: 753,291 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 575,000 shares 575,000$9.48M1.02%+75,000Timeline
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,884 shares; 2024Q4: 226,239 shares; 2025Q1: 214,471 shares; 2025Q2: 209,767 shares; 2025Q3: 213,665 shares; 2025Q4: 279,270 shares 279,270$9.28M0.99%+65,605Timeline
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 580,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800,000 shares 1,800,000$9.24M0.99%+1,220,000Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,415 shares; 2024Q4: 235,419 shares; 2025Q1: 158,533 shares; 2025Q2: 140,783 shares; 2025Q3: 130,647 shares; 2025Q4: 113,653 shares 113,653$8.2M0.88%-16,994Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,866 shares; 2024Q4: 148,601 shares; 2025Q1: 120,993 shares; 2025Q2: 134,738 shares; 2025Q3: 104,516 shares; 2025Q4: 113,885 shares 113,885$8.19M0.88%+9,369Timeline
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 107,017 shares; 2025Q3: 80,184 shares; 2025Q4: 151,613 shares 151,613$8.19M0.88%+71,429Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,771 shares; 2024Q4: 145,991 shares; 2025Q1: 72,139 shares; 2025Q2: 175,040 shares; 2025Q3: 132,788 shares; 2025Q4: 123,795 shares 123,795$7.97M0.85%-8,993Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 163,864 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares 90,000$7.68M0.82%-73,864Timeline
VOXRVOX ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,562,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,562,000 shares 1,562,000$7.4M0.79%0Timeline
DRDDRDGOLD LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247,744 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,951 shares; 2025Q2: 265,755 shares; 2025Q3: 209,055 shares; 2025Q4: 222,033 shares 222,033$6.89M0.74%+12,978Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 276,638 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$6.55M0.7%-126,638Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 586,000 shares; 2024Q4: 481,000 shares; 2025Q1: 481,000 shares; 2025Q2: 464,000 shares; 2025Q3: 479,000 shares; 2025Q4: 355,000 shares 355,000$6.33M0.68%-124,000Timeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,075,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050,000 shares 1,050,000$5.76M0.62%0Timeline
CMCLCALEDONIA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,754 shares; 2025Q4: 217,334 shares 217,334$5.69M0.61%+116,580Timeline
AAUCALLIED GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 451,848 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 242,753 shares 242,753$5.56M0.6%newTimeline
ITRGINTEGRA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,386,127 shares 1,386,127$5.56M0.6%+1,236,127Timeline
GAUGALIANO GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,193,071 shares 2,193,071$5.55M0.59%newTimeline
ARISARIS MINING CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 340,000 shares 340,000$5.52M0.59%+40,000Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 686,087 shares; 2024Q4: 562,401 shares; 2025Q1: 576,714 shares; 2025Q2: 553,143 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 560,601 shares 560,601$5.5M0.59%newTimeline
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 544,254 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 307,960 shares; 2025Q3: 306,797 shares; 2025Q4: 266,409 shares 266,409$5.3M0.57%-40,388Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,500 shares; 2024Q4: 37,500 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: 41,500 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$5.09M0.54%0Timeline
AUGOAURA MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.04M0.54%0Timeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,335 shares; 2024Q4: 91,313 shares; 2025Q1: 84,193 shares; 2025Q2: 42,204 shares; 2025Q3: 38,882 shares; 2025Q4: 50,870 shares 50,870$4.18M0.45%+11,988Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,968 shares; 2024Q4: 60,880 shares; 2025Q1: 40,001 shares; 2025Q2: 40,269 shares; 2025Q3: 33,364 shares; 2025Q4: 33,720 shares 33,720$4.07M0.44%+356Timeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,124 shares; 2024Q4: 20,711 shares; 2025Q1: 14,233 shares; 2025Q2: 13,279 shares; 2025Q3: 11,315 shares; 2025Q4: 12,434 shares 12,434$4.02M0.43%+1,119Timeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,234 shares; 2025Q4: 36,805 shares 36,805$4M0.43%+4,571Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 556,542 shares; 2025Q3: 544,332 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares 275,000$3.92M0.42%-269,332Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,555 shares; 2025Q4: 73,555 shares 73,555$3.81M0.41%0Timeline
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 425,000 shares; 2025Q1: 452,500 shares; 2025Q2: 452,500 shares; 2025Q3: 452,500 shares; 2025Q4: 345,000 shares 345,000$3.25M0.35%-107,500Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 537,868 shares; 2024Q4: 494,656 shares; 2025Q1: 477,042 shares; 2025Q2: 260,000 shares; 2025Q3: 417,334 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.82M0.3%-317,334Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.81M0.3%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,200 shares; 2024Q4: 7,755 shares; 2025Q1: 5,855 shares; 2025Q2: 7,855 shares; 2025Q3: 7,835 shares; 2025Q4: 9,435 shares 9,435$2.63M0.28%+1,600Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,370 shares; 2024Q4: 4,840 shares; 2025Q1: 7,440 shares; 2025Q2: 7,840 shares; 2025Q3: 2,840 shares; 2025Q4: 5,840 shares 5,840$2.63M0.28%+3,000Timeline
ELEELEMENTAL RTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$2.54M0.27%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,700 shares; 2024Q4: 6,450 shares; 2025Q1: 5,150 shares; 2025Q2: 5,150 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$2.15M0.23%+3,100Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,700 shares; 2024Q4: 57,000 shares; 2025Q1: 73,500 shares; 2025Q2: 86,000 shares; 2025Q3: 59,500 shares; 2025Q4: 70,500 shares 70,500$2.15M0.23%+11,000Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,850 shares; 2024Q4: 6,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,485 shares; 2025Q2: 5,485 shares; 2025Q3: 8,165 shares; 2025Q4: 5,815 shares 5,815$2.15M0.23%-2,350Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,970 shares; 2024Q4: 2,590 shares; 2025Q1: 2,825 shares; 2025Q2: 2,525 shares; 2025Q3: 2,075 shares; 2025Q4: 2,375 shares 2,375$2.09M0.22%+300Timeline
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 320,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,206,666 shares; 2025Q3: 1,562,671 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.08M0.22%-1,312,671Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 95,000 shares; 2025Q2: 95,000 shares; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares 95,000$1.89M0.2%0Timeline
MUXMCEWEN INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 328,612 shares; 2025Q1: 405,584 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.86M0.2%newTimeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 3,150 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,800 shares 5,800$1.8M0.19%newTimeline
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 277,019 shares; 2024Q4: 270,196 shares; 2025Q1: 203,359 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.8M0.19%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares 13,500$1.62M0.17%+3,000Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.54M0.17%0Timeline
DVSDOLLY VARDEN SILVER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 412,500 shares; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares 350,000$1.53M0.16%0Timeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,513,026 shares; 2024Q4: 2,226,244 shares; 2025Q1: 1,522,531 shares; 2025Q2: 275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 998,054 shares; 2025Q4: 170,000 shares 170,000$1.48M0.16%-828,054Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 318,500 shares; 2024Q4: 318,500 shares; 2025Q1: 260,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$1.35M0.14%-215,000Timeline
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.18M0.13%0Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,500 shares 24,500$1.13M0.12%newTimeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,500 shares; 2024Q4: 19,800 shares; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares 15,700$1.12M0.12%newTimeline
CALIBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares 22,000$1.11M0.12%+20,874Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$981K0.11%newTimeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares 37,000$896K0.1%-13,000Timeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,600 shares; 2025Q3: 33,600 shares; 2025Q4: 33,600 shares 33,600$893K0.1%0Timeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$847K0.09%0Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$831K0.09%0Timeline
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 51,499 shares 51,499$823K0.09%+11,499Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$808K0.09%0Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,600 shares; 2024Q4: 8,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares 12,200$794K0.09%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$681K0.07%-1,000Timeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$624K0.07%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$583K0.06%-3,000Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$573K0.06%newTimeline
TGBTASEKO MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$566K0.06%newTimeline
CNLCOLLECTIVE MINING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$510K0.05%0Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares 3,500$464K0.05%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$457K0.05%+2,500Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares 5,500$456K0.05%newTimeline
MATXMATSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 821 shares; 2025Q1: 1,009 shares; 2025Q2: 1,497 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,587 shares 3,587$443K0.05%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares 1,500$392K0.04%newTimeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 8,500 shares 8,500$387K0.04%+5,000Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares 10,500$370K0.04%0Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$356K0.04%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 687 shares; 2024Q4: 650 shares; 2025Q1: 812 shares; 2025Q2: 1,150 shares; 2025Q3: 1,248 shares; 2025Q4: 1,188 shares 1,188$343K0.04%-60Timeline
SLISTANDARD LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$335K0.04%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,499 shares; 2024Q4: 1,391 shares; 2025Q1: 1,701 shares; 2025Q2: 2,475 shares; 2025Q3: 3,372 shares; 2025Q4: 3,373 shares 3,373$335K0.04%+1Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,495 shares; 2025Q1: 1,683 shares; 2025Q2: 2,179 shares; 2025Q3: 2,344 shares; 2025Q4: 2,213 shares 2,213$330K0.04%-131Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,002 shares; 2024Q4: 6,872 shares; 2025Q1: 10,101 shares; 2025Q2: 14,048 shares; 2025Q3: 14,764 shares; 2025Q4: 14,992 shares 14,992$313K0.03%+228Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$283K0.03%+7,000Timeline
EFXTENERFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares 17,000$262K0.03%newTimeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares 1,500$254K0.03%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares 7,000$243K0.03%-5,000Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,500 shares; 2024Q4: 8,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$239K0.03%0Timeline
HYMCHYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$238K0.03%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$231K0.02%newTimeline
BWLPBW LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,651 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,049 shares 17,049$223K0.02%newTimeline
XPLSOLITARIO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 310,000 shares; 2025Q3: 310,000 shares; 2025Q4: 310,000 shares 310,000$216K0.02%0Timeline
PZGPARAMOUNT GOLD NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,000 shares; 2024Q4: 170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 170,000 shares; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 170,000 shares; 2025Q4: 170,000 shares 170,000$214K0.02%0Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares 3,500$211K0.02%0Timeline
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,638 shares; 2024Q4: 5,511 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,594 shares; 2025Q3: 5,906 shares; 2025Q4: 5,834 shares 5,834$204K0.02%-72Timeline
DACDANAOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,416 shares; 2024Q4: 1,525 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,169 shares 2,169$204K0.02%newTimeline
ELBMELECTRA BATTERY MATERIALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$202K0.02%newTimeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$202K0.02%newTimeline
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,799 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,768 shares 3,768$201K0.02%newTimeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,519 shares 3,519$178K0.02%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares 4,500$173K0.02%0Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$172K0.02%-5,000Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$163K0.02%0Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 461 shares; 2025Q1: 461 shares; 2025Q2: 461 shares; 2025Q3: 461 shares; 2025Q4: 461 shares 461$126K0.01%0Timeline
EUENCORE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$119K0.01%0Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$105K0.01%0Timeline
CHIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares 4,500$95.7K0.01%newTimeline
AURELION INCAURELION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$74.9K0.01%new
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares 1,500$61.4K0.01%-6,000Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BTGB2GOLD CORP2,078,516$10.3Mshares
SSRMSSR MINING IN415,642$10.1Mshares
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY600,000$7.26Mshares
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEW552,301$5.96Mshares
EMX RTY CORPEMX RTY CORP500,000$2.56Mshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP1,165$1.83Mcall
NEMNEWMONT CORP20,000$1.69Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP335$1.38Mcall
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORP8,550$1.15Mshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS39,000$961Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR15,000$895Kshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC4,350$601Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC15,000$588Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC3,200$569Kshares
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV35,525$481Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC750$461Kshares
CTVACORTEVA INC6,000$406Kshares
LINLINDE PLC800$380Kshares
ONONON HLDG AG8,650$366Kshares
TKTEEKAY CORPORATION LTD44,216$362Kshares
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS L14,000$354Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW10,000$351Kshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO7,500$348Kshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO13,000$322Kshares
ICLICL GROUP LTD49,300$307Kshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC19,000$279Kshares
TSLATESLA INC60$269Kcall
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC1,800$242Kshares
CANGO INC/KY - ADRCANGO INC/KY - ADR50,000$212Kshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP15,000$192Kshares
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INC3,347$188Kshares
HAFNHAFNIA LTD31,161$187Kshares
PPLPPL CORP5,000$186Kshares
VFCV F CORP11,000$159Kshares
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL4,000$139Kshares
PPIHPERMA-PIPE INTL HLDGS INC5,000$117Kshares
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DEL1,500$116Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP1,000$81.1Kshares
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATION10,000$64.1Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001437749-26-002320 base2026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set