Skip to content

TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1179392, NEW YORK, NY

TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP reported $123,930,684,213 across 4,546 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 9.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000899140-26-000547

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$124B
Holdings
4,546
Top 10 weight
9.63%
New
1,074
Sold out
569

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+10,028,554$1.75B
AAPLadded+5,052,600$1.28B
GOOGLadded+4,405,228$1.27B
AMZNadded+5,186,930$1.08B
TSLAadded+2,344,541$872M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMGNreduced-628,708-$221M
SMHreduced-544,450-$209M
PGreduced-1,419,412-$205M
AZNexited-2,180,476-$200M
XLKreduced-1,506,521-$200M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000899140-26-000547, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $120,502,527,450, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MDXHMDXHEALTH SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,991 shares; 2026Q1: 21,184 shares 21,184$48.7K<0.01%-26,807Timeline
PALIPALISADE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,640 shares; 2026Q1: 27,640 shares 27,640$48.4K<0.01%0Timeline
FRMMFORUM MARKETS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,876 shares; 2026Q1: 16,316 shares 16,316$47.2K<0.01%-78,560Timeline
BAERBRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,592 shares; 2025Q2: 10,314 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,324 shares; 2026Q1: 23,524 shares 23,524$46.6K<0.01%+200Timeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,796 shares; 2024Q4: 31,108 shares; 2025Q1: 18,664 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,300 shares 11,300$46.6K<0.01%newTimeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,683 shares; 2024Q4: 406,621 shares; 2025Q1: 416,841 shares; 2025Q2: 143,827 shares; 2025Q3: 673,689 shares; 2025Q4: 660,976 shares; 2026Q1: 46,601 shares 46,601$45.7K<0.01%-614,375Timeline
SERASERA PROGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,736 shares; 2025Q4: 21,964 shares; 2026Q1: 21,964 shares 21,964$44.6K<0.01%0Timeline
IMMPIMMUTEP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,595 shares; 2026Q1: 124,760 shares 124,760$43.8K<0.01%+30,165Timeline
SMXTSOLARMAX TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 224,562 shares; 2025Q4: 62,428 shares; 2026Q1: 61,828 shares 61,828$43.4K<0.01%-600Timeline
AACIWARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 203,906 shares 203,906$42.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NMGNOUVEAU MONDE GRAPHITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,100 shares 19,100$42.8K<0.01%newTimeline
BIOXBIOCERES CROP SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,182 shares; 2026Q1: 95,312 shares 95,312$42.4K<0.01%+81,130Timeline
QSIQUANTUM SI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 152,683 shares; 2025Q1: 816,975 shares; 2025Q2: 564,442 shares; 2025Q3: 515,852 shares; 2025Q4: 1,384,181 shares; 2026Q1: 52,924 shares 52,924$41K<0.01%-1,331,257Timeline
MNOVMEDICINOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,736 shares; 2026Q1: 29,809 shares 29,809$40.8K<0.01%-9,927Timeline
ZHZHIHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,100 shares; 2026Q1: 14,368 shares 14,368$40.8K<0.01%-732Timeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 40,626 shares; 2025Q1: 12,696 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 517,168 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,200 shares 16,200$40.5K<0.01%newTimeline
AEIALSET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,777 shares; 2025Q4: 31,751 shares; 2026Q1: 21,974 shares 21,974$40.4K<0.01%-9,777Timeline
PHIOPHIO PHARMACEUTICALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,494 shares; 2026Q1: 32,495 shares 32,495$39.6K<0.01%+18,001Timeline
COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP ICOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,906 shares 58,906$39.5K<0.01%new
PLXPROTALIX BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,354 shares; 2025Q2: 71,537 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,129 shares 18,129$39.3K<0.01%newTimeline
GLMDGALMED PHARMACEUTICALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,200 shares; 2025Q4: 112,147 shares; 2026Q1: 80,177 shares 80,177$39.3K<0.01%-31,970Timeline
SCWO374WATER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,627 shares; 2026Q1: 13,627 shares 13,627$38.7K<0.01%0Timeline
FLUXFLUX PWR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,852 shares; 2026Q1: 35,896 shares 35,896$38.4K<0.01%-6,956Timeline
INDOINDONESIA ENERGY CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,342 shares; 2025Q3: 29,892 shares; 2025Q4: 17,838 shares; 2026Q1: 10,946 shares 10,946$37.7K<0.01%-6,892Timeline
DOGZDOGNESS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,209 shares 26,209$37.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ANIXANIXA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,492 shares 14,492$37.4K<0.01%newTimeline
OSTXOS THERAPIES INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,247 shares; 2025Q4: 87,537 shares; 2026Q1: 26,380 shares 26,380$37.2K<0.01%-61,157Timeline
EPOWE-POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,131 shares 48,131$37.2K<0.01%newTimeline
SDEVSTABLECOIN DEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,795 shares 24,795$36.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CPIXCUMBERLAND PHARMACEUTICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,378 shares; 2024Q4: 37,649 shares; 2025Q1: 22,755 shares; 2025Q2: 32,265 shares; 2025Q3: 37,591 shares; 2025Q4: 24,485 shares; 2026Q1: 11,085 shares 11,085$36K<0.01%-13,400Timeline
THMINTERNATIONAL TOWER HILL MINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,481 shares; 2026Q1: 15,404 shares 15,404$35.4K<0.01%-5,077Timeline
TRAWTRAWS PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,063 shares; 2025Q3: 22,018 shares; 2025Q4: 19,244 shares; 2026Q1: 19,244 shares 19,244$35.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SYSO YOUNG INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,672 shares; 2024Q4: 24,491 shares; 2025Q1: 24,473 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,900 shares 12,900$35.2K<0.01%newTimeline
MPUMEGA MATRIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,321 shares; 2025Q4: 56,304 shares; 2026Q1: 45,181 shares 45,181$34.3K<0.01%-11,123Timeline
JOBGEE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 235,085 shares; 2025Q2: 123,953 shares; 2025Q3: 120,526 shares; 2025Q4: 80,700 shares; 2026Q1: 140,500 shares 140,500$33.7K<0.01%+59,800Timeline
NRSNNEUROSENSE THERAPEUTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,086 shares; 2025Q4: 51,545 shares; 2026Q1: 44,445 shares 44,445$33.6K<0.01%-7,100Timeline
SNTGSENTAGE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,868 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,936 shares; 2026Q1: 18,957 shares 18,957$33.6K<0.01%+21Timeline
LINKINTERLINK ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,242 shares; 2026Q1: 11,233 shares 11,233$33K<0.01%-4,009Timeline
VRMEVERIFYME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,528 shares; 2025Q3: 35,321 shares; 2025Q4: 42,091 shares; 2026Q1: 40,634 shares 40,634$32.9K<0.01%-1,457Timeline
FNKOFUNKO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 392,109 shares; 2024Q4: 210,805 shares; 2025Q1: 245,694 shares; 2025Q2: 118,101 shares; 2025Q3: 116,738 shares; 2025Q4: 113,235 shares; 2026Q1: 10,100 shares 10,100$31.8K<0.01%-103,135Timeline
VUZIVUZIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 111,871 shares; 2025Q1: 217,067 shares; 2025Q2: 261,909 shares; 2025Q3: 183,882 shares; 2025Q4: 54,634 shares; 2026Q1: 13,734 shares 13,734$31.7K<0.01%-40,900Timeline
TCRTALAUNOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,588 shares; 2026Q1: 10,839 shares 10,839$31K<0.01%-7,749Timeline
CAQUWCAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,833 shares 120,833$30.2K<0.01%newTimeline
ALLRALLARITY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,910 shares; 2025Q4: 27,492 shares; 2026Q1: 27,492 shares 27,492$30K<0.01%0Timeline
TROOTROOPS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,071 shares; 2026Q1: 14,116 shares 14,116$28.8K<0.01%-2,955Timeline
HUIZHUIZE HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,712 shares; 2026Q1: 23,314 shares 23,314$28.2K<0.01%+8,602Timeline
AMBRAMBER INTL HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,613 shares; 2025Q4: 11,502 shares; 2026Q1: 11,502 shares 11,502$27.1K<0.01%0Timeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,441 shares 11,441$27K<0.01%newTimeline
EMSMART SH GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,600 shares; 2025Q4: 65,476 shares; 2026Q1: 23,685 shares 23,685$26.8K<0.01%-41,791Timeline
XELBXCEL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,742 shares; 2026Q1: 17,105 shares 17,105$26.5K<0.01%-9,637Timeline
DAREDARE BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,036 shares; 2026Q1: 13,279 shares 13,279$24.2K<0.01%-19,757Timeline
IBOIMPACT BIOMEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,700 shares; 2025Q3: 31,500 shares; 2025Q4: 39,827 shares; 2026Q1: 37,427 shares 37,427$22.5K<0.01%-2,400Timeline
KAPAKAIROS PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,789 shares; 2025Q4: 94,008 shares; 2026Q1: 39,543 shares 39,543$22.1K<0.01%-54,465Timeline
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 235,585 shares 235,585$21.3K<0.01%newTimeline
FEAM5E ADVANCED MATERIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,971 shares 14,971$21K<0.01%newTimeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,552 shares; 2024Q4: 170,852 shares; 2025Q1: 227,422 shares; 2025Q2: 2,592,342 shares; 2025Q3: 2,909,655 shares; 2025Q4: 621,771 shares; 2026Q1: 35,262 shares 35,262$20.8K<0.01%-586,509Timeline
BTBDBT BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,279 shares; 2026Q1: 11,340 shares 11,340$19.8K<0.01%-8,939Timeline
QRHCQUEST RESOURCE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,983 shares; 2026Q1: 16,401 shares 16,401$19.5K<0.01%-39,582Timeline
HUDIHUADI INTERNATIONAL GRP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,205 shares; 2026Q1: 13,305 shares 13,305$16.5K<0.01%+1,100Timeline
PRHIPRESURANCE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 79,943 shares; 2026Q1: 31,569 shares 31,569$16.1K<0.01%-48,374Timeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 147,911 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,087 shares 31,087$16.1K<0.01%newTimeline
GXAIGAXOS.AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 56,745 shares; 2025Q4: 34,572 shares; 2026Q1: 13,239 shares 13,239$16K<0.01%-21,333Timeline
EDUCEDUCATIONAL DEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,052 shares; 2026Q1: 12,652 shares 12,652$15.9K<0.01%+600Timeline
SKYESKYE BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,607 shares; 2025Q2: 63,155 shares; 2025Q3: 92,318 shares; 2025Q4: 51,706 shares; 2026Q1: 25,684 shares 25,684$15.8K<0.01%-26,022Timeline
KTTAPASITHEA THERAPEUTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,760 shares; 2025Q4: 48,773 shares; 2026Q1: 21,054 shares 21,054$15.6K<0.01%-27,719Timeline
NNBRNN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,020 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$14.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CGTXCOGNITION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,370 shares; 2024Q4: 53,691 shares; 2025Q1: 82,544 shares; 2025Q2: 95,199 shares; 2025Q3: 96,991 shares; 2025Q4: 47,729 shares; 2026Q1: 19,229 shares 19,229$14.6K<0.01%-28,500Timeline
ECXECARX HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,269 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,400 shares 14,400$14.1K<0.01%newTimeline
SLQTSELECTQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,130 shares; 2024Q4: 240,497 shares; 2025Q1: 54,031 shares; 2025Q2: 62,406 shares; 2025Q3: 486,724 shares; 2025Q4: 80,193 shares; 2026Q1: 21,458 shares 21,458$13.5K<0.01%-58,735Timeline
MBIOMUSTANG BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,034 shares; 2026Q1: 16,754 shares 16,754$12.2K<0.01%-23,280Timeline
CTXRCITIUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,874 shares; 2025Q3: 21,803 shares; 2025Q4: 60,838 shares; 2026Q1: 13,138 shares 13,138$11.8K<0.01%-47,700Timeline
UAVSAGEAGLE AERIAL SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,889 shares; 2025Q4: 16,400 shares; 2026Q1: 12,900 shares 12,900$11.7K<0.01%-3,500Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 203,897 shares; 2025Q1: 243,158 shares; 2025Q2: 349,630 shares; 2025Q3: 286,279 shares; 2025Q4: 102,939 shares; 2026Q1: 17,439 shares 17,439$11.2K<0.01%-85,500Timeline
MEGLMAGIC EMPIRE GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,771 shares; 2026Q1: 10,571 shares 10,571$11.1K<0.01%-7,200Timeline
INTZINTRUSION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,999 shares; 2025Q2: 62,905 shares; 2025Q3: 49,584 shares; 2025Q4: 47,899 shares; 2026Q1: 13,483 shares 13,483$11.1K<0.01%-34,416Timeline
CURXCURANEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,102 shares; 2026Q1: 20,254 shares 20,254$10.4K<0.01%-40,848Timeline
WYHGWING YIP FOOD CHINA HLDGS GRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,264 shares; 2026Q1: 23,589 shares 23,589$10.1K<0.01%+325Timeline
FTHMFATHOM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,200 shares; 2026Q1: 19,100 shares 19,100$10.1K<0.01%-15,100Timeline
DLXYDELIXY HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,969 shares 17,969$9.35K<0.01%newTimeline
BQBOQII HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,097 shares 12,097$9.25K<0.01%newTimeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 72,481 shares; 2025Q1: 35,028 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 263,845 shares; 2025Q4: 236,520 shares; 2026Q1: 23,400 shares 23,400$9.08K<0.01%-213,120Timeline
GAUZGAUZY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,044 shares; 2026Q1: 10,455 shares 10,455$7.99K<0.01%+411Timeline
RVPHREVIVA PHARMACEUTCLS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,715 shares 10,715$7.82K<0.01%newTimeline
QNCXQUINCE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,341 shares; 2025Q1: 41,150 shares; 2025Q2: 17,386 shares; 2025Q3: 15,080 shares; 2025Q4: 180,950 shares; 2026Q1: 71,223 shares 71,223$7.22K<0.01%-109,727Timeline
GELSGELTEQ LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,361 shares; 2026Q1: 10,052 shares 10,052$6.64K<0.01%-41,309Timeline
NOTVINOTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,724 shares; 2024Q4: 71,689 shares; 2025Q1: 50,684 shares; 2025Q2: 23,802 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,393 shares; 2026Q1: 24,304 shares 24,304$6.62K<0.01%-120,089Timeline
HKPDCELLYAN BIOTECHNOLOGY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,751 shares; 2026Q1: 10,832 shares 10,832$6.16K<0.01%-5,919Timeline
DXLGDESTINATION XL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,407 shares; 2024Q4: 77,792 shares; 2025Q1: 53,986 shares; 2025Q2: 82,930 shares; 2025Q3: 136,703 shares; 2025Q4: 63,259 shares; 2026Q1: 11,912 shares 11,912$6.08K<0.01%-51,347Timeline
CPOPPOP CULTURE GROUP CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,073 shares; 2026Q1: 19,141 shares 19,141$5.79K<0.01%-33,932Timeline
FMFCKANDAL M VENTURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,313 shares; 2026Q1: 13,590 shares 13,590$5.48K<0.01%-21,723Timeline
SOPASOCIETY PASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,254 shares; 2025Q4: 19,226 shares; 2026Q1: 12,026 shares 12,026$5.2K<0.01%-7,200Timeline
TOVXTHERIVA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,566 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,837 shares; 2025Q4: 42,337 shares; 2026Q1: 15,441 shares 15,441$3.02K<0.01%-26,896Timeline
LNKSLINKERS INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,036 shares; 2026Q1: 32,308 shares 32,308$769<0.01%-3,728Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 867. All 867

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWMISHARES TR SHSput516,600$128M+420,900
IWMISHARES TR SHScall513,500$127M+421,100
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Stockput5,797,800$87.3M+19,300
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput118,600$77.1M+73,900
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall118,100$76.8M+74,100
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput435,600$76M+51,100
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall383,700$66.9M+28,400
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput101,900$58.3M-16,000
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall189,800$54.6M-47,300
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput189,100$54.4M-63,000
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall89,400$51.1M-23,400
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMput567,800$39.3M+193,600
TSLATESLA INC COMput102,300$38M+9,000
TSLATESLA INC COMcall100,900$37.5M+27,400
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall508,100$35.2M+178,300
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput274,000$34.2M0
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMcall109,500$32.2M+92,500
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput103,200$30.4M+88,200
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput201,300$29.4M-17,000
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC REITput1,658,000$28.6M-40,400
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall178,000$26M-18,700
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput44,000$25.4M+35,400
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall44,000$25.4M+34,100
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO COMput2,575,400$23.9M+10,600
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput245,400$23.6Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput298,800$23.1Mnew
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMcall24,000$20.3M-1,000
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput1,271,600$20.2M-30,300
NKENIKE INC COMput375,000$19.8M+174,000
NKENIKE INC COMcall372,500$19.7M+181,100
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall248,600$19.3Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput51,900$19.2M+37,900
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput22,700$19.2M-2,300
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall50,000$18.5M+32,000
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTD SHSput340,500$18.4M+144,500
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall72,000$18.3M-179,000
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall106,600$18.1M-130,000
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall1,137,500$18.1M-43,200
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall183,800$17.7M+178,100
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput68,700$17.4M-172,300
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall36,200$17.3M-184,900
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC COMput113,000$17.3M+25,800
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWput734,600$16.7M-765,100
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput19,000$16.6M-2,000
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput53,000$16.4M+36,000
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1put35,400$16.4Mnew
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1call35,400$16.4Mnew
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput94,900$16.1M-61,600
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC Stockput1,954,900$16M-2,417,700
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput33,000$15.8M-197,900
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMcall17,900$15.6M+2,000
CVNACARVANA CO Stockput47,700$15M+12,500
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC COMcall96,300$14.7M+17,700
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall47,600$14.7M+33,600
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput301,300$14.7Mnew
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMput23,100$14.7Mnew
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput37,100$14.5M+5,200
ALABASTERA LABS INC COMput130,400$14.3M+78,700
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput65,400$13.6M-43,600
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput350,000$13.4M+50,000
CLSCELESTICA INC Stockput46,900$13.2M+30,900
CVNACARVANA CO Stockcall42,000$13.2M+10,800
BABOEING CO COMcall65,300$13M-95,000
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSput81,600$12.3M+6,600
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP Stockput38,500$12.3M+23,700
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC COMput98,400$12.1M+63,000
ALABASTERA LABS INC COMcall108,900$11.9M+75,400
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput61,600$11.5Mnew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall33,900$11.5M+23,900
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall54,000$11.2M-51,200
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC COMcall91,500$11.2M+55,500
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMput45,700$11.2M+18,500
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput32,500$11M+22,500
PFEPFIZER INC COMcall389,000$10.9M+354,300
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMcall27,800$10.9M-1,200
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMcall43,700$10.7M+5,600
MPMP MATERIALS CORP COM CL Aput220,800$10.7M-1,063,400
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockput79,000$10.6M-17,000
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput133,100$10.3M+55,400
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWcall453,000$10.3M-609,500
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMcall16,000$10.2Mnew
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockcall75,000$10.1M-8,900
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP Stockcall31,500$10.1M+12,500
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC COMcall51,700$10M-12,500
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADScall65,700$9.94M-11,700
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMcall127,600$9.9M+14,400
CLSCELESTICA INC Stockcall34,400$9.69M+22,600
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSput24,200$9.48M-273,200
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC COMput48,100$9.34M-23,900
CCITIGROUP INC COMput82,100$9.31M+4,100
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall49,200$9.18Mnew
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Aput386,800$8.91M+317,900
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC STOKput5,000$8.65Mnew
BABOEING CO COMput43,300$8.62M-114,000
TGTTARGET CORP Stockput69,700$8.45M-10,300
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMcall8,300$8.27Mnew
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP CL Aput46,300$8.04M+29,300
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput8,000$7.97Mnew
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKcall6,000$7.92M+3,000
CCITIGROUP INC COMcall69,800$7.92M-4,200

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal89,226,000$639M+26,642,000
ECHOSTAR CORPECHOSTAR CORP NOTE 3.875%11/3principal84,116,000$300M-18,400,000
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP Bondprincipal27,027,000$194M0
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 1.500%12/1principal13,215,000$134M-4,850,000
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal70,500,000$95.1M-18,000,000
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal79,980,000$94.7M+49,480,000
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal56,997,000$84.7M-5,000,000
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal81,028,000$83.9M-4,903,000
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal16,872,000$80.1M-35,628,000
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal60,000,000$70.3M+55,000,000
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD NOTE 2.000% 6/1principal53,132,000$64.4M+20,132,000
CNX RES CORPCNX RES CORP NOTE 2.250% 5/0principal18,550,000$56.7M0
TRANSOCEAN INCTRANSOCEAN INC DEB 4.625% 9/3principal27,550,000$55.8M+9,550,000
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal40,100,000$55.6M-15,000,000
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC NOTE 6.750% 7/1principal53,878,000$54.8M-8,847,000
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Convertibleprincipal44,246,000$54.7M0
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INCSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INC CNVprincipal36,353,000$53.3Mnew
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal55,552,000$53.2M-20,000,000
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 3.750% 3/1principal45,881,000$47.6M+10,000,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 3/0principal52,774,000$46.1Mnew
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1principal43,794,000$45.8M+10,794,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal40,010,000$42.8M-15,500,000
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INCTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC NOTE 1.500% 6/0principal29,750,000$38.5M-5,250,000
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal25,017,000$34.7M-11,000,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 9/1principal29,300,000$32.1M-3,000,000
WORLD KINECT CORPORATIONWORLD KINECT CORPORATION Convertibleprincipal30,000,000$31.5M0
FORTUNA MNG CORPFORTUNA MNG CORP NOTE 3.750% 6/3principal17,500,000$30.3M+15,000,000
NABORS INDS INCNABORS INDS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal32,660,000$29.5M+2,534,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal24,257,000$28.4Mnew
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal22,500,000$26.6M+12,500,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal26,000,000$26.5Mnew
CSG SYS INTL INCCSG SYS INTL INC NOTE 3.875% 9/1principal21,302,000$25.9M-6,000,000
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INC NOTE 2.875% 4/1principal22,224,000$25.6M+1,224,000
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal20,000,000$24.6Mnew
BOFA FIN LLCBOFA FIN LLC MTNF 0.600% 5/2principal19,000,000$22.7M-6,000,000
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC NOTE 3.000% 4/0principal19,500,000$22.4Mnew
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal27,500,000$21.9M-5,000,000
ENCORE CAP GROUP INCENCORE CAP GROUP INC NOTE 4.000% 3/1principal17,415,000$21.9M+11,000,000
WEIBO CORPWEIBO CORP CNVprincipal20,000,000$21.1Mnew
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP NOTE 2.500% 9/0principal21,000,000$20.2M+500,000
CYTOKINETICS INCCYTOKINETICS INC NOTE 3.500% 7/0principal13,770,000$20.1M+5,270,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal18,000,000$20Mnew
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal16,881,000$19.3M-36,491,000
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 2.500% 7/1principal14,765,000$19.3M-5,735,000
JOBY AVIATION INCJOBY AVIATION INC NOTE 0.750% 2/1principal22,000,000$18.9Mnew
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 3.125% 1/1principal12,250,000$18.6M-19,750,000
HERTZ CORPHERTZ CORP NOTE 8.000% 7/1principal17,826,638$17.4M+685,639
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC NOTE 2.000% 3/1principal16,900,000$17.2Mnew
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal17,500,000$17.1M+13,545,000
HERBALIFE LTDHERBALIFE LTD NOTE 4.250% 6/1principal13,316,000$15.9M-553,000
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal13,999,000$14.5M-25,000,000
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal3,608,000$14.1M0
INNOVIVA INCINNOVIVA INC NOTE 2.125% 3/1principal13,000,000$14M0
ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC NOTE 4.250%11/1principal9,500,000$13.4Mnew
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal14,670,000$12.9M-40,730,000
SUNRUN INCSUNRUN INC NOTE 4.000% 3/0principal10,667,000$12.7M-1,000,000
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC NOTE 0.500% 8/0principal13,500,000$12.7Mnew
CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP Convertible Bondprincipal11,500,000$11.7M+1,500,000
THE REALREAL INCTHE REALREAL INC DEBT 4.000% 2/1principal9,812,000$11.7Mnew
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 2.250% 7/1principal12,500,000$10.8Mnew
T1 ENERGY INCT1 ENERGY INC NOTE 5.250%12/0principal10,000,000$10.4M+5,000,000
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP Convertible Bondprincipal9,850,000$10.2M-150,000
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC DEBT 10/1principal15,549,000$9.9M+4,450,000
ZIFF DAVIS INCZIFF DAVIS INC DEBT 3.625% 3/0principal10,000,000$9.8Mnew
BLACKBERRY LTDBLACKBERRY LTD NOTE 3.000% 2/1principal8,140,000$9.4M0
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 7.250% 8/1principal10,000,000$8.71M0
ALARM COM HLDGS INCALARM COM HLDGS INC NOTE 2.250% 6/0principal9,450,000$8.7M-2,500,000
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC Convertibleprincipal5,000,000$8.57Mnew
FLUENCE ENERGY INCFLUENCE ENERGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal8,435,000$8.47M-5,000,000
CLEANSPARK INCCLEANSPARK INC NOTE 6/1principal8,648,000$8.33M0
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC NOTE 3.250% 6/1principal5,000,000$8.22M-26,860,000
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal6,000,000$7.69Mnew
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal6,778,000$7.34M-6,500,000
SILVERCORP METALS INCSILVERCORP METALS INC NOTE 4.750%12/1principal2,800,000$7.18Mnew
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal7,500,000$6.95M-2,500,000
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal6,000,000$5.41Mnew
PINNACLE WEST CAP CORPPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP CNVprincipal4,300,000$4.92M-11,450,000
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 2.000%10/0principal5,000,000$4.87M0
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal4,000,000$3.96M-2,000,000
KOSMOS ENERGY LTDKOSMOS ENERGY LTD NOTE 3.125% 3/1principal5,000,000$3.9Mnew
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC CNVprincipal3,000,000$3.78Mnew
WISDOMTREE INCWISDOMTREE INC NOTE 3.250% 6/1principal2,712,000$3.6M-9,583,000
XEROX HOLDINGS CORPXEROX HOLDINGS CORP NOTE 3.750% 3/1principal11,833,000$3.15M0
SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCSOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC NOTE 4.750% 5/0principal1,000,000$2.37M0
LITHIUM ARGENTINA AGLITHIUM ARGENTINA AG NOTE 1.750% 1/1principal1,800,000$1.72Mnew
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 2.125% 9/0principal1,433,000$1.21M-15,486,000

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 569. All 569

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,180,476$200Mshares
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD305,460$82.2Mshares
IVEISHARES TR312,700$66.3Mshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC6,860,719$59.8Mshares
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY55,000,000$57.1Mprincipal
SMTCSEMTECH CORP730,000$53.8Mput
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY682,050$50.2Mshares
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC43,449,000$48.5Mprincipal
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC30,250,000$48Mprincipal
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T586,800$44Mshares
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC148,600$42.9Mput
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURLINGTON STORES INC27,730,000$41.1Mprincipal
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC34,707,000$39.4Mprincipal
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F607,400$38.4Mshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR90,633$35.9Mshares
INTUINTUIT51,614$34.2Mshares
FXIISHARES TR834,400$31.9Mshares
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I14,857,000$30.8Mprincipal
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONS1,029,000$28.9Mshares
EQUINOX GOLD CORPEQUINOX GOLD CORP11,905,000$28Mprincipal
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST696,900$27.6Mshares
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS IN20,000,000$27.4Mprincipal
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC34,000,000$26.7Mprincipal
REMISHARES TR1,191,258$26.4Mshares
TLTISHARES TR300,400$26.2Mcall
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP1,632,610$25.1Mshares
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION473,690$23.9Mshares
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORP1,654,500$23.2Mput
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST634,400$23.1Mshares
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INCPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC22,813,000$22.5Mprincipal
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP1,649,062$22.1Mshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC206,335$22Mshares
TLTISHARES TR249,371$21.7Mshares
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW14,085,000$20Mprincipal
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW19,307,000$19.9Mprincipal
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC12,500,000$19.3Mprincipal
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc19,000,000$18.8Mprincipal
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUST177,191$18.2Mshares
FUBOFUBOTV INC7,220,472$18.2Mshares
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO899,782$18.1Mshares
GPGIGPGI INC909,435$17.5Mshares
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP17,250,000$17.4Mprincipal
SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO6,000,000$16.4Mprincipal
JBT MAREL CORPORATIONJBT MAREL CORPORATION16,000,000$16.3Mprincipal
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN113,800$16.2Mput
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.16,500,000$16.2Mprincipal
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP311,460$15.6Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV350,251$15.2Mshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.331,900$14.9Mput
IYCISHARES TR143,700$14.8Mshares
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION198,379$14.7Mshares
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST244,100$14.5Mshares
ARKKARK ETF TR185,100$14.2Mshares
TLTISHARES TR162,100$14.1Mput
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B C189,051$13.9Mshares
WISDOMTREE INCWISDOMTREE INC11,526,000$13.8Mprincipal
BXMTBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN632,100$12.1Mput
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS537,100$12Mput
PPLPPL CORP335,400$11.7Mput
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS122,556$11.7Mshares
FTXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD87,500$11.3Mshares
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC12,000,000$11Mprincipal
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC9,700,000$10.7Mprincipal
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC2,000$10.7Mput
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP348,496$10.7Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC1,900$10.2Mcall
USMCPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD141,000$9.65Mshares
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC162,600$9.61Mput
LRGFISHARES TR136,800$9.5Mshares
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC76,171$9.49Mshares
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP9,508,000$9.44Mprincipal
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST285,500$9.39Mshares
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD7,000,000$9.32Mprincipal
RIOT PLATFORMS INCRIOT PLATFORMS INC8,100,000$9.14Mprincipal
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR293,000$8.81Mshares
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC516,094$8.64Mshares
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTD396,991$8.44Mshares
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC47,984$8.33Mshares
AAMAA MISSION ACQUISITION COR-A750,000$8Mshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS26,600$7.88Mput
CHACCRANE HARBOR ACQU CORP - A725,000$7.81Mshares
IWPISHARES TR54,700$7.49Mshares
CEPTCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II IN664,999$7.49Mshares
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III I733,332$7.48Mshares
MLACMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION CO710,158$7.39Mshares
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INC430,177$7.1Mshares
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP612,150$6.86Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR105,846$6.82Mshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST200,000$6.81Mshares
XRPNARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II664,583$6.81Mshares
MORTVANECK ETF TRUST638,349$6.71Mshares
CCXIUCHURCHILL CAP CORP XI652,500$6.66Mshares
ONENHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VII634,375$6.57Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC75,472$6.56Mshares
BACCBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.634,375$6.48Mshares
FLQMFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR112,600$6.33Mshares
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP541,953$6.33Mshares
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC6,000,000$6.07Mprincipal
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INC1,410,229$5.77Mshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC425,207$5.69Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000899140-26-000547 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set