Skip to content

Truvestments Capital LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1750405, SARASOTA, FL

Truvestments Capital LLC reported $673,148,287 across 1,150 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001750405-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$673M
Holdings
1,150
Top 10 weight
27.01%
New
144
Sold out
170

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+11,996$3.62M
POWLadded+10,348$2.96M
IVVadded+1,087$768K
DELLadded+1,534$662K
VUGnew+3,610$595K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SILAreduced-46,221-$1.4M
VTIreduced-1,832-$678K
BRK-Breduced-734-$367K
CTRAexited-10,150-$357K
OHIreduced-6,026-$287K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001750405-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $673,148,287, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,270 shares; 2024Q4: 1,270 shares; 2025Q1: 1,270 shares; 2025Q2: 1,270 shares; 2025Q3: 270 shares; 2025Q4: 270 shares; 2026Q1: 270 shares; 2026Q2: 270 shares 270$2.31K<0.01%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 842 shares; 2025Q1: 110 shares; 2025Q2: 112 shares; 2025Q3: 114 shares; 2025Q4: 116 shares; 2026Q1: 118 shares; 2026Q2: 120 shares 120$2.3K<0.01%+2Timeline
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 230 shares 230$2.27K<0.01%newTimeline
PACSPACS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53 shares 53$2.26K<0.01%newTimeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$2.24K<0.01%0Timeline
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$2.21K<0.01%0Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 332 shares; 2026Q1: 332 shares; 2026Q2: 341 shares 341$2.21K<0.01%+9Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 199 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$2.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$2.18K<0.01%0Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43 shares; 2024Q4: 43 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 43 shares; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$2.18K<0.01%0Timeline
FBIOFORTRESS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 702 shares 702$2.15K<0.01%newTimeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$2.15K<0.01%newTimeline
PVLAPALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$2.14K<0.01%0Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57 shares; 2024Q4: 86 shares; 2025Q1: 79 shares; 2025Q2: 69 shares; 2025Q3: 97 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$2.12K<0.01%-16Timeline
RLYBRALLYBIO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 129 shares 129$2.06K<0.01%newTimeline
QTTBQ32 BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 162 shares 162$2.06K<0.01%newTimeline
GRDNGUARDIAN PHARMACY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$2.01K<0.01%newTimeline
BATLBATTALION OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$1.97K<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74 shares; 2024Q4: 81 shares; 2025Q1: 244 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 236 shares; 2025Q4: 176 shares; 2026Q1: 172 shares; 2026Q2: 172 shares 172$1.95K<0.01%0Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.9K<0.01%newTimeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$1.87K<0.01%0Timeline
LXEOLEXEO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$1.86K<0.01%0Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 227 shares; 2024Q4: 227 shares; 2025Q1: 227 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$1.85K<0.01%0Timeline
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38 shares; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$1.76K<0.01%0Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$1.74K<0.01%0Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1.69K<0.01%newTimeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$1.65K<0.01%0Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 347 shares; 2025Q3: 167 shares; 2025Q4: 167 shares; 2026Q1: 167 shares; 2026Q2: 167 shares 167$1.62K<0.01%0Timeline
ATRCATRICURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 54 shares; 2026Q2: 54 shares 54$1.51K<0.01%0Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 350 shares; 2024Q4: 401 shares; 2025Q1: 371 shares; 2025Q2: 371 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$1.5K<0.01%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 74 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$1.49K<0.01%0Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1.49K<0.01%0Timeline
NGNENEUROGENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46 shares; 2024Q4: 46 shares; 2025Q1: 46 shares; 2025Q2: 46 shares; 2025Q3: 46 shares; 2025Q4: 46 shares; 2026Q1: 46 shares; 2026Q2: 46 shares 46$1.45K<0.01%0Timeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155 shares; 2024Q4: 155 shares; 2025Q1: 155 shares; 2025Q2: 156 shares; 2025Q3: 156 shares; 2025Q4: 155 shares; 2026Q1: 155 shares; 2026Q2: 155 shares 155$1.41K<0.01%0Timeline
OMEROMEROS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,433 shares; 2024Q4: 3,102 shares; 2025Q1: 3,102 shares; 2025Q2: 3,102 shares; 2025Q3: 1,682 shares; 2025Q4: 1,682 shares; 2026Q1: 946 shares; 2026Q2: 146 shares 146$1.39K<0.01%-800Timeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 360 shares; 2024Q4: 360 shares; 2025Q1: 360 shares; 2025Q2: 360 shares; 2025Q3: 360 shares; 2025Q4: 360 shares; 2026Q1: 360 shares; 2026Q2: 360 shares 360$1.39K<0.01%0Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 144 shares; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1.35K<0.01%0Timeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 614 shares 614$1.34K<0.01%newTimeline
LZBLA Z BOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,288 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$1.29K<0.01%0Timeline
STKCOLUMBIA SELIGM PREM TECH GRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23 shares; 2025Q2: 23 shares; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$1.24K<0.01%0Timeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,864 shares; 2024Q4: 1,849 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$1.23K<0.01%0Timeline
UJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$1.22K<0.01%0Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,055 shares; 2024Q4: 2,061 shares; 2025Q1: 2,066 shares; 2025Q2: 2,073 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$1.21K<0.01%0Timeline
SDOGALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$1.2K<0.01%+1Timeline
SURGSURGEPAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,946 shares; 2024Q4: 102,002 shares; 2025Q1: 19,370 shares; 2025Q2: 18,520 shares; 2025Q3: 6,319 shares; 2025Q4: 5,889 shares; 2026Q1: 3,276 shares; 2026Q2: 3,276 shares 3,276$1.18K<0.01%0Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$1.11K<0.01%0Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 673 shares; 2025Q4: 673 shares; 2026Q1: 4,573 shares; 2026Q2: 80 shares 80$1.07K<0.01%-4,493Timeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,291 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$1.04K<0.01%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.02K<0.01%newTimeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,578 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares; 2026Q2: 37 shares 37$996<0.01%0Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 202 shares; 2025Q2: 202 shares; 2025Q3: 202 shares; 2025Q4: 202 shares; 2026Q1: 202 shares; 2026Q2: 202 shares 202$978<0.01%0Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$966<0.01%-16Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31 shares; 2024Q4: 4,230 shares; 2025Q1: 440 shares; 2025Q2: 444 shares; 2025Q3: 1,251 shares; 2025Q4: 390 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$951<0.01%0Timeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68 shares; 2024Q4: 68 shares; 2025Q1: 68 shares; 2025Q2: 68 shares; 2025Q3: 68 shares; 2025Q4: 68 shares; 2026Q1: 68 shares; 2026Q2: 68 shares 68$940<0.01%0Timeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 756 shares; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: 756 shares; 2025Q2: 756 shares; 2025Q3: 756 shares; 2025Q4: 756 shares; 2026Q1: 756 shares; 2026Q2: 756 shares 756$862<0.01%0Timeline
BEAMBEAM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$858<0.01%newTimeline
NMAXNEWSMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$828<0.01%0Timeline
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$794<0.01%0Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$770<0.01%0Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109 shares; 2024Q4: 109 shares; 2025Q1: 109 shares; 2025Q2: 109 shares; 2025Q3: 109 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$768<0.01%0Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 357 shares; 2025Q2: 357 shares; 2025Q3: 357 shares; 2025Q4: 357 shares; 2026Q1: 357 shares; 2026Q2: 357 shares 357$750<0.01%0Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 950 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$734<0.01%0Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$634<0.01%0Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$630<0.01%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$620<0.01%-20Timeline
AENTALLIANCE ENTERTAINMENT HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$584<0.01%0Timeline
PDSBPDS BIOTECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,111 shares; 2024Q4: 1,111 shares; 2025Q1: 1,111 shares; 2025Q2: 1,111 shares; 2025Q3: 655 shares; 2025Q4: 655 shares; 2026Q1: 655 shares; 2026Q2: 655 shares 655$577<0.01%0Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$573<0.01%0Timeline
ALDXALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 265 shares; 2024Q4: 265 shares; 2025Q1: 265 shares; 2025Q2: 265 shares; 2025Q3: 265 shares; 2025Q4: 265 shares; 2026Q1: 265 shares; 2026Q2: 265 shares 265$564<0.01%0Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$544<0.01%0Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$542<0.01%0Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 51 shares; 2025Q2: 51 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 368 shares; 2026Q1: 236 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$538<0.01%-206Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109 shares; 2024Q4: 109 shares; 2025Q1: 109 shares; 2025Q2: 109 shares; 2025Q3: 109 shares; 2025Q4: 109 shares; 2026Q1: 109 shares; 2026Q2: 109 shares 109$537<0.01%0Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$516<0.01%0Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34 shares; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$500<0.01%newTimeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$469<0.01%-35Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$432<0.01%0Timeline
OMEXODYSSEY MARINE EXPL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$425<0.01%0Timeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,632 shares; 2024Q4: 1,358 shares; 2025Q1: 215 shares; 2025Q2: 215 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$412<0.01%newTimeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$402<0.01%newTimeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$391<0.01%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$375<0.01%-16Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 857 shares; 2024Q4: 857 shares; 2025Q1: 863 shares; 2025Q2: 863 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$357<0.01%-1Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$352<0.01%-71Timeline
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$348<0.01%0Timeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 57 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares; 2026Q2: 57 shares 57$330<0.01%0Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$324<0.01%0Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$302<0.01%0Timeline
APPNAPPIAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$298<0.01%0Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 466 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 348 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$297<0.01%-342Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 587 shares; 2024Q4: 587 shares; 2025Q1: 597 shares; 2025Q2: 597 shares; 2025Q3: 597 shares; 2025Q4: 597 shares; 2026Q1: 597 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$295<0.01%-587Timeline
SENSSENSEONICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$284<0.01%0Timeline
FIRYFIRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$255<0.01%0Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$242<0.01%0Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$232<0.01%0Timeline
VOOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$230<0.01%-1Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$225<0.01%newTimeline
INUVINUVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 174 shares; 2025Q3: 174 shares; 2025Q4: 174 shares; 2026Q1: 174 shares; 2026Q2: 174 shares 174$219<0.01%0Timeline
CSTECAESARSTONE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$210<0.01%0Timeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61 shares; 2024Q4: 61 shares; 2025Q1: 61 shares; 2025Q2: 61 shares; 2025Q3: 61 shares; 2025Q4: 61 shares; 2026Q1: 61 shares; 2026Q2: 61 shares 61$198<0.01%0Timeline
AMRNAMARIN CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$191<0.01%0Timeline
SEGSEAPORT ENTMT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113 shares; 2024Q4: 113 shares; 2025Q1: 23 shares; 2025Q2: 23 shares; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$186<0.01%0Timeline
GLDGGOLDMINING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$181<0.01%0Timeline
VOYGVOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$161<0.01%newTimeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$145<0.01%0Timeline
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$115<0.01%newTimeline
MATVMATIV HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,803 shares; 2024Q4: 3,237 shares; 2025Q1: 2,247 shares; 2025Q2: 2,255 shares; 2025Q3: 679 shares; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 83 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$114<0.01%-68Timeline
USARUSA RARE EARTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$108<0.01%newTimeline
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$107<0.01%newTimeline
AIFCAI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 168 shares; 2025Q4: 168 shares; 2026Q1: 168 shares; 2026Q2: 168 shares 168$98<0.01%0Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23 shares; 2024Q4: 23 shares; 2025Q1: 23 shares; 2025Q2: 23 shares; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$96<0.01%0Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$95<0.01%0Timeline
CANCANAAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305 shares; 2024Q4: 305 shares; 2025Q1: 305 shares; 2025Q2: 305 shares; 2025Q3: 305 shares; 2025Q4: 305 shares; 2026Q1: 305 shares; 2026Q2: 305 shares 305$88<0.01%0Timeline
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$87<0.01%newTimeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$85<0.01%0Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$72<0.01%0Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 2,318 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$58<0.01%-2,311Timeline
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 167 shares; 2024Q4: 167 shares; 2025Q1: 167 shares; 2025Q2: 167 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$57<0.01%0Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$57<0.01%newTimeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 57 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$48<0.01%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 0 shares; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$44<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$43<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$42<0.01%0Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$41<0.01%0Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 178 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$36<0.01%-176Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$36<0.01%0Timeline
NTCTNETSCOUT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$28<0.01%0Timeline
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 41 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$25<0.01%-41Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NHCNATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$25<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RDWRRADWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$22<0.01%0Timeline
TXMDTHERAPEUTICSMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$22<0.01%0Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$20<0.01%0Timeline
LTCLTC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$20<0.01%0Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$18<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VYNEVYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$16<0.01%0Timeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,046 shares; 2024Q4: 844 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$16<0.01%-1Timeline
ATENA10 NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$14<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$14<0.01%0Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$13<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RNAATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$13<0.01%0Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,493 shares; 2024Q4: 9,199 shares; 2025Q1: 2,695 shares; 2025Q2: 2,695 shares; 2025Q3: 2,337 shares; 2025Q4: 2,337 shares; 2026Q1: 2,001 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$11<0.01%-2,000Timeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$11<0.01%0Timeline
AKTXAKARI THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%0Timeline
OSPNONESPAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$9<0.01%0Timeline
TVRDTVARDI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$8<0.01%0Timeline
XXII22ND CENTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$8<0.01%newTimeline
DGNXDIGINEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$6<0.01%newTimeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46 shares; 2024Q4: 45 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$1<0.01%-1Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HCWCHEALTHY CHOICE WELLNESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1<0.01%0Timeline
AQBAQUABOUNTY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 170. All 170

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC10,150$357Kshares
EWLISHARES INC3,550$209Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP5,217$135Kshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC1,188$117Kshares
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC4,684$94.3Kshares
MSLCMORGAN STANLEY PATHWAY FDS1,755$90.8Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC47$81.3Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC159$67.6Kshares
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INC1,323$66.7Kshares
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC894$66.1Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC990$45.4Kshares
WPCWP CAREY INC549$37.3Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC500$35.9Kshares
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III1,531$27.2Kshares
QQQJINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II700$25.3Kshares
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD519$24.4Kshares
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST95$19.8Kshares
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDS90$19.6Kshares
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLC1,000$18.9Kshares
MSSMMORGAN STANLEY PATHWAY FDS365$18.8Kshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC234$18.8Kshares
NTRANATERA INC92$18.4Kshares
HUCKHUCKLEBERRY AI INC6,000$18.4Kshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC62$18.1Kshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION55$18.1Kshares
EWJISHARES INC210$17.7Kshares
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FD64$17.4Kshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL13$16.4Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC33$16.2Kshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC88$15.3Kshares
AONAON PLC41$13.2Kshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION120$13.2Kshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE47$12.7Kshares
SHYISHARES TR154$12.7Kshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD42$12.2Kshares
SAPSAP SE68$11.6Kshares
CVSACOVISTA INC100$11.5Kshares
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP327$10.3Kshares
MTBM & T BK CORP49$10.1Kshares
HASHASBRO INC108$10.1Kshares
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC286$9.76Kshares
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CA1,202$9.66Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC269$9.54Kshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC582$9.36Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO44$9.15Kshares
GEOSGEOSPACE TECHNOLOGIES CORP745$9.09Kshares
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER186$9.06Kshares
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST124$8.71Kshares
BCSBARCLAYS PLC400$8.46Kshares
NESRNATIONAL ENERGY SERVICES REU393$8.44Kshares
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW126$8.33Kshares
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUST320$7.46Kshares
CALXCALIX INC152$7.45Kshares
HYUPDBX ETF TR179$7.44Kshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP359$7.43Kshares
XCCCBONDBLOXX ETF TRUST202$7.35Kshares
CLOZSERIES PORTFOLIOS TR285$7.31Kshares
RYROYAL BK CDA44$7.12Kshares
FIDUFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST79$6.83Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC30$6.78Kshares
LMNDLEMONADE INC107$6.71Kshares
XYLXYLEM INC56$6.69Kshares
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INC949$6.48Kshares
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST92$6.47Kshares
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC1,284$6.46Kshares
FCOMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST94$6.4Kshares
FDISFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST68$6.34Kshares
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING312$6.2Kshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC76$6.09Kshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC65$6.06Kshares
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC57$5.67Kshares
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLC65$5.36Kshares
EMHYISHARES INC133$5.24Kshares
SHYGISHARES TR123$5.2Kshares
HYEMVANECK ETF TRUST263$5.19Kshares
RWAYRUNWAY GROWTH FINANCE CORP754$5.18Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC12$5.1Kshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC45$4.93Kshares
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP105$4.88Kshares
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY57$4.48Kshares
CRICARTERS INC124$4.43Kshares
NVSNOVARTIS AG29$4.43Kshares
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO260$4.41Kshares
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP48$4.4Kshares
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC177$4.13Kshares
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTS150$4.13Kshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC35$3.99Kshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC22$3.96Kshares
USMVISHARES TR42$3.9Kshares
NTAPNETAPP INC37$3.79Kshares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP71$3.71Kshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC30$3.7Kshares
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTD147$3.57Kshares
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUST123$3.52Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC19$3.48Kshares
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUST116$3.38Kshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC1$3.38Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO132$3.37Kshares
FSTAFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST61$3.19Kshares
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE P71$3.15Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001750405-26-000005 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001750405-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750405-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000852 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000621 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000133 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000843 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000609 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000345 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000769 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000690 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set