Skip to content

True Wealth Design, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1966033, AKRON, OH

True Wealth Design, LLC reported $420,455,088 across 2,655 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001966033-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$420M
Holdings
2,655
Top 10 weight
70.12%
New
251
Sold out
295

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TYAadded+588,177$7.51M
DFACadded+97,820$4.34M
PMBSadded+74,334$3.67M
DFICadded+73,774$2.75M
DUHPadded+63,767$2.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BOXXreduced-10,900-$1.28M
TFLRreduced-9,792-$494K
MTBAreduced-9,733-$478K
FNDXreduced-13,449-$418K
AVUSreduced-2,563-$328K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001966033-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $420,455,088, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FINWFINWISE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$145<0.01%newTimeline
SPOKSPOK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$144<0.01%+7Timeline
ACUACME UTD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$144<0.01%newTimeline
SGHTSIGHT SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 169 shares; 2025Q2: 32 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$141<0.01%-13Timeline
HBBHAMILTON BEACH BRANDS HLDG CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 29 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$139<0.01%newTimeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 127 shares; 2025Q2: 1,673 shares; 2025Q3: 1,762 shares; 2025Q4: 387 shares; 2026Q1: 137 shares; 2026Q2: 241 shares 241$136<0.01%+104Timeline
OVLYOAK VY BANCORP OAKDALE CALIFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$135<0.01%-1Timeline
OABIOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 54 shares 54$133<0.01%+38Timeline
LFVNLIFEVANTAGE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$132<0.01%+17Timeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$131<0.01%newTimeline
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$131<0.01%0Timeline
MBIMBIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$131<0.01%-18Timeline
JMSBJOHN MARSHALL BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$131<0.01%+5Timeline
FCAPFIRST CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$130<0.01%0Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36 shares; 2025Q4: 53 shares; 2026Q1: 181 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$128<0.01%-178Timeline
AXICYAXIA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$127<0.01%0Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$126<0.01%newTimeline
NODKNI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$126<0.01%+3Timeline
PINEALPINE INCOME PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$125<0.01%+3Timeline
BOCBOSTON OMAHA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$123<0.01%+7Timeline
AROWARROW FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$123<0.01%-8Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$122<0.01%newTimeline
UNBUNION BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$122<0.01%newTimeline
KROKRONOS WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$121<0.01%+8Timeline
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$121<0.01%-4Timeline
TUSKMAMMOTH ENERGY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 37 shares 37$121<0.01%+12Timeline
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$116<0.01%newTimeline
UEURBAN EDGE PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$115<0.01%-15Timeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$112<0.01%-15Timeline
FTLFFITLIFE BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$111<0.01%newTimeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,005 shares; 2025Q2: 1,279 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$108<0.01%newTimeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$107<0.01%-33Timeline
CVCAPSOVISION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$107<0.01%newTimeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$105<0.01%newTimeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$103<0.01%newTimeline
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$102<0.01%0Timeline
GCBCGREENE CNTY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$101<0.01%-2Timeline
HQIHIREQUEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$101<0.01%+6Timeline
NCNACCO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$101<0.01%newTimeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$100<0.01%0Timeline
PAMTPAMT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$99<0.01%+2Timeline
FENCFENNEC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$97<0.01%-9Timeline
WHGWESTWOOD HLDGS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$96<0.01%+4Timeline
NPCENEUROPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$96<0.01%newTimeline
PNBKPATRIOT NATL BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 99 shares 99$95<0.01%+95Timeline
IMMRIMMERSION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 105 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$95<0.01%+9Timeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: 78 shares; 2026Q1: 178 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$94<0.01%-156Timeline
VELVELOCITY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 103 shares; 2025Q1: 158 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$93<0.01%-13Timeline
PSKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$92<0.01%newTimeline
KOPKOPPERS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$90<0.01%0Timeline
ISTRINVESTAR HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$90<0.01%-1Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$89<0.01%-6Timeline
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$88<0.01%newTimeline
CTOCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 272 shares; 2025Q1: 89 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$87<0.01%-11Timeline
ELMDELECTROMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$85<0.01%+1Timeline
XZOEXZEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$85<0.01%newTimeline
NXDTNEXPOINT DIVERSIFIED REL ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 123 shares; 2025Q3: 84 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$84<0.01%+8Timeline
NPWRNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$84<0.01%+38Timeline
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 81 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$83<0.01%-79Timeline
TRAXFIRST TRACKS BIOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$81<0.01%newTimeline
ECBKECB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$81<0.01%newTimeline
CFFIC & F FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$80<0.01%newTimeline
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$77<0.01%newTimeline
CLPRCLIPPER RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$77<0.01%+17Timeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 174 shares; 2025Q2: 157 shares; 2025Q3: 174 shares; 2025Q4: 86 shares; 2026Q1: 86 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$76<0.01%-70Timeline
BPRNPRINCETON BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$76<0.01%+1Timeline
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 275 shares; 2026Q2: 275 shares 275$76<0.01%0Timeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$75<0.01%-4Timeline
GENCGENCOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$75<0.01%-3Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 159 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$74<0.01%0Timeline
NVCTNUVECTIS PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$74<0.01%newTimeline
TVGNTEVOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$74<0.01%newTimeline
KULRKULR TECHNOLOGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$73<0.01%+17Timeline
RGCORGC RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$72<0.01%-1Timeline
SKYXSKYX PLATFORMS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 64 shares 64$71<0.01%+57Timeline
AEYEAUDIOEYE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51 shares; 2025Q1: 83 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$70<0.01%+8Timeline
FHTXFOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 81 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$69<0.01%-6Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 137 shares; 2025Q4: 202 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$68<0.01%newTimeline
CCNECNB FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$68<0.01%0Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$67<0.01%0Timeline
PXEDPHOENIX ED PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$66<0.01%0Timeline
SLNDSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 51 shares; 2025Q3: 52 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 99 shares 99$66<0.01%+78Timeline
NREFNEXPOINT REAL ESTATE FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$62<0.01%+3Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$60<0.01%-4Timeline
INNVINNOVAGE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$60<0.01%-1Timeline
OPBKOP BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$60<0.01%+3Timeline
PDLBPONCE FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$60<0.01%-7Timeline
PDEXPRO-DEX INC COLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$59<0.01%0Timeline
ISPRISPIRE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: 49 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares; 2026Q2: 51 shares 51$58<0.01%+20Timeline
PRAAPRA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 89 shares; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$57<0.01%0Timeline
TKNOALPHA TEKNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$57<0.01%+7Timeline
CRD-ACRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 23 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$57<0.01%-2Timeline
LVWRLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 49 shares 49$55<0.01%+19Timeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$55<0.01%0Timeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$52<0.01%newTimeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 117 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$52<0.01%-31Timeline
FTOHPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$52<0.01%0Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$48<0.01%newTimeline
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 158 shares; 2025Q2: 552 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 784 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$45<0.01%0Timeline
AVNWAVIAT NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$45<0.01%-2Timeline
EVIEVI INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$45<0.01%+2Timeline
ACTUACTUATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$45<0.01%+15Timeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$44<0.01%-36Timeline
VLGEAVILLAGE SUPER MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$43<0.01%-2Timeline
NBBKNB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$43<0.01%0Timeline
BVFLBV FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$43<0.01%newTimeline
INSEINSPIRED ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$42<0.01%-7Timeline
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$40<0.01%newTimeline
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$40<0.01%newTimeline
HWBKHAWTHORN BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$40<0.01%newTimeline
ESOAENERGY SERVICES OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$39<0.01%newTimeline
CBFVCB FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$38<0.01%newTimeline
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$37<0.01%-8Timeline
VGASVERDE CLEAN FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$37<0.01%+25Timeline
NEONNEONODE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39 shares 39$37<0.01%newTimeline
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$36<0.01%-7Timeline
MGMISTRAS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 117 shares; 2025Q1: 121 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$35<0.01%0Timeline
RBKBRHINEBECK BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$35<0.01%newTimeline
LELANDS END INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$32<0.01%0Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$31<0.01%newTimeline
LARKLANDMARK BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$31<0.01%newTimeline
MFINMEDALLION FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$31<0.01%newTimeline
LWAYLIFEWAY FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$30<0.01%newTimeline
STRWSTRAWBERRY FIELDS REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$28<0.01%newTimeline
LDILOANDEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 281 shares; 2025Q4: 281 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$25<0.01%newTimeline
KGEIKOLIBRI GLOBAL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$25<0.01%newTimeline
CIXCOMPX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$25<0.01%0Timeline
VRMVROOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$24<0.01%newTimeline
NATRNATURES SUNSHINE PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$22<0.01%-15Timeline
TTAMTITAN AMER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$19<0.01%-6Timeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$18<0.01%0Timeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$16<0.01%newTimeline
ULHUNIVERSAL LOGISTICS HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$15<0.01%newTimeline
MDWDMEDIWOUND LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$15<0.01%newTimeline
SBCSBC MED GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$13<0.01%newTimeline
ACELACCEL ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 46 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$13<0.01%-45Timeline
SLSNSOLESENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$13<0.01%+12Timeline
AISPAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$12<0.01%+2Timeline
SAMGSILVERCREST ASSET MGMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$11<0.01%-1Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$11<0.01%0Timeline
AKAA K A BRANDS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$11<0.01%-1Timeline
CPSSCONSUMER PORTFOLIO SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%0Timeline
FLDFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$10<0.01%+14Timeline
USGOUS GOLDMINING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$9<0.01%0Timeline
SAFXXCF GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$9<0.01%0Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$9<0.01%0Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%-10Timeline
ALTIALTI GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 68 shares; 2025Q3: 46 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$8<0.01%-31Timeline
BEEPMOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$7<0.01%+1Timeline
HFFGHF FOODS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$6<0.01%newTimeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 207 shares; 2025Q4: 402 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$4<0.01%0Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%0Timeline
SIEBSIEBERT FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$4<0.01%-2Timeline
TVRDTVARDI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$4<0.01%-7Timeline
GENVRGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 295. All 295

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC663$150Kshares
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDS668$123Kshares
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDS2,600$119Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP4,251$110Kshares
QDFFLEXSHARES TR1,308$103Kshares
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III5,112$90.7Kshares
IWPISHARES TR700$89.7Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC1,859$85.1Kshares
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F1,661$84.1Kshares
HFXINYLIM ETF TR1,850$62.1Kshares
CHWYCHEWY INC2,142$57.8Kshares
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR2,244$56.3Kshares
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR1,551$45.2Kshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC618$36.4Kshares
MASIMASIMO CORP172$30.6Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC583$27.2Kshares
FMHIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III550$26.1Kshares
XARSPDR SERIES TRUST102$25.9Kshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP396$25.7Kshares
PAAAPGIM ETF TR500$25.6Kshares
FLXRTCW ETF TRUST645$25.3Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC331$25Kshares
PULSPGIM ETF TR500$24.8Kshares
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS267$24.6Kshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC105$21.7Kshares
FIDUFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST250$21.6Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP186$16.7Kshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW309$13Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC893$12.9Kshares
FSTAFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST235$12.3Kshares
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD300$11.8Kshares
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST194$10.7Kshares
CVICVR ENERGY INC281$9.46Kshares
REMXVANECK ETF TRUST100$8.8Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD120$8.29Kshares
VNTVONTIER CORPORATION214$7.59Kshares
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC454$7Kshares
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INC192$5.95Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP150$5.66Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC158$5.55Kshares
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD125$5.46Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST58$5.32Kshares
EHABENHABIT INC352$4.96Kshares
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP77$4.95Kshares
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INC647$4.51Kshares
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INC52$4.16Kshares
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INC77$3.88Kshares
NICENICE LTD34$3.75Kshares
KBRKBR INC101$3.72Kshares
FFICFLUSHING FINL CORP238$3.66Kshares
CROXCROCS INC41$3.4Kshares
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC288$3.31Kshares
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INC167$3.15Kshares
XPROEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV180$3.13Kshares
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORP242$3.02Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I126$2.98Kshares
DAWNDAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS I128$2.75Kshares
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INC14$2.41Kshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD45$2.24Kshares
TPGTPG INC53$2.15Kshares
UDMYUDEMY INC462$2.13Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC184$2.04Kshares
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATION45$1.96Kshares
SAILSAILPOINT INC148$1.96Kshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC53$1.95Kshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC174$1.88Kshares
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CO106$1.8Kshares
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INC109$1.8Kshares
OSONESTREAM INC74$1.78Kshares
ELMEELME COMMUNITIES878$1.76Kshares
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERS77$1.4Kshares
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INC57$1.39Kshares
TALTAL ED GROUP115$1.31Kshares
ORKAORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC26$1.28Kshares
JBSJBS N.V.70$1.26Kshares
CASHPATHWARD FINANCIAL INC14$1.25Kshares
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TR880$1.19Kshares
MQMARQETA INC285$1.16Kshares
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INC31$1.16Kshares
ESABESAB CORPORATION12$1.16Kshares
HZOMARINEMAX INC42$1.14Kshares
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC54$1.09Kshares
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INC61$1.03Kshares
FBNCFIRST BANCORP N C18$1.01Kshares
APPFAPPFOLIO INC6$947shares
GFFGRIFFON CORP13$945shares
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD23$927shares
TASKTASKUS INC138$926shares
NUVLNUVALENT INC9$923shares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC3$906shares
SEMRSEMRUSH HLDGS INC75$896shares
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INC117$896shares
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INC13$860shares
NUSNU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC118$860shares
DCODUCOMMUN INC DEL7$854shares
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INC31$822shares
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC19$812shares
QXOQXO INC40$777shares
NVRIENVIRI CORP38$746shares
GRCGORMAN RUPP CO11$684shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001966033-26-000004 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set