Skip to content

Triasima Portfolio Management inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1938757, MONTREAL, Quebec, Canada

Triasima Portfolio Management inc. reported $740,345,793 across 127 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001938757-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$740M
Holdings
127
Top 10 weight
32.17%
New
19
Sold out
29

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RPRXnew+180,710$10.1M
KLACadded+28,170$8.5M
CNIadded+47,470$5.66M
CNQadded+133,218$5.27M
IBKRadded+58,234$5.07M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHOPreduced-102,239-$11.7M
INTCreduced-54,575-$7.62M
GRTUFexited-117,603-$6.89M
SPGIexited-10,966-$4.66M
AGIreduced-151,480-$4.59M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001938757-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $740,345,793, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 312,914 shares; 2024Q4: 305,386 shares; 2025Q1: 273,197 shares; 2025Q2: 216,559 shares; 2025Q3: 224,679 shares; 2025Q4: 240,459 shares; 2026Q1: 253,012 shares; 2026Q2: 255,069 shares 255,069$52.8M7.13%+2,057Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 132,522 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,690 shares; 2025Q3: 228,013 shares; 2025Q4: 251,170 shares; 2026Q1: 276,049 shares; 2026Q2: 306,074 shares 306,074$37.2M5.02%+30,025Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 281,916 shares; 2024Q4: 251,784 shares; 2025Q1: 195,836 shares; 2025Q2: 192,086 shares; 2025Q3: 228,062 shares; 2025Q4: 222,689 shares; 2026Q1: 231,237 shares; 2026Q2: 243,652 shares 243,652$28M3.79%+12,415Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,115 shares; 2025Q1: 143,072 shares; 2025Q2: 103,567 shares; 2025Q3: 99,892 shares; 2025Q4: 116,166 shares; 2026Q1: 140,804 shares; 2026Q2: 153,984 shares 153,984$27.2M3.67%+13,180Timeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 91,505 shares; 2025Q3: 203,420 shares; 2025Q4: 203,420 shares; 2026Q1: 203,790 shares; 2026Q2: 204,624 shares 204,624$18.6M2.51%+834Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,969 shares; 2024Q4: 51,624 shares; 2025Q1: 56,291 shares; 2025Q2: 48,588 shares; 2025Q3: 48,643 shares; 2025Q4: 46,316 shares; 2026Q1: 47,734 shares; 2026Q2: 47,985 shares 47,985$17.1M2.32%+251Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,240 shares; 2025Q1: 15,272 shares; 2025Q2: 22,089 shares; 2025Q3: 28,634 shares; 2025Q4: 36,210 shares; 2026Q1: 32,469 shares; 2026Q2: 33,457 shares 33,457$16M2.16%+988Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,975 shares; 2024Q4: 28,852 shares; 2025Q1: 113,060 shares; 2025Q2: 209,745 shares; 2025Q3: 233,001 shares; 2025Q4: 250,091 shares; 2026Q1: 256,307 shares; 2026Q2: 263,190 shares 263,190$15.1M2.04%+6,883Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 531,833 shares; 2025Q4: 584,968 shares; 2026Q1: 573,232 shares; 2026Q2: 563,547 shares 563,547$13.3M1.8%-9,685Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,800 shares; 2026Q1: 59,950 shares; 2026Q2: 107,420 shares 107,420$12.8M1.73%+47,470Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,311 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,970 shares; 2026Q1: 6,351 shares; 2026Q2: 10,046 shares 10,046$12M1.63%+3,695Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,485 shares; 2024Q4: 93,053 shares; 2025Q1: 106,780 shares; 2025Q2: 92,775 shares; 2025Q3: 75,603 shares; 2025Q4: 39,906 shares; 2026Q1: 37,317 shares; 2026Q2: 32,199 shares 32,199$11.7M1.59%-5,118Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,747 shares; 2024Q4: 47,141 shares; 2025Q1: 47,701 shares; 2025Q2: 51,160 shares; 2025Q3: 34,464 shares; 2025Q4: 69,679 shares; 2026Q1: 71,534 shares; 2026Q2: 74,259 shares 74,259$11.3M1.52%+2,725Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,789 shares; 2024Q4: 255,921 shares; 2025Q1: 158,171 shares; 2025Q2: 64,190 shares; 2025Q3: 105,882 shares; 2025Q4: 129,807 shares; 2026Q1: 128,680 shares; 2026Q2: 128,680 shares 128,680$11.2M1.51%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 37,108 shares; 2025Q2: 42,449 shares; 2025Q3: 46,209 shares; 2025Q4: 44,659 shares; 2026Q1: 45,206 shares; 2026Q2: 48,359 shares 48,359$11M1.48%+3,153Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,753 shares; 2026Q1: 28,863 shares; 2026Q2: 25,293 shares 25,293$11M1.48%-3,570Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 970 shares; 2025Q1: 970 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 970 shares; 2025Q4: 18,451 shares; 2026Q1: 24,477 shares; 2026Q2: 36,826 shares 36,826$10.7M1.44%+12,349Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,611 shares; 2024Q4: 18,763 shares; 2025Q1: 16,757 shares; 2025Q2: 18,575 shares; 2025Q3: 27,456 shares; 2025Q4: 28,571 shares; 2026Q1: 28,802 shares; 2026Q2: 28,430 shares 28,430$10.6M1.43%-372Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,999 shares; 2024Q4: 13,855 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,741 shares; 2026Q2: 72,751 shares 72,751$10.5M1.41%+4,010Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,467 shares; 2024Q4: 76,718 shares; 2025Q1: 54,509 shares; 2025Q2: 64,600 shares; 2025Q3: 71,842 shares; 2025Q4: 70,698 shares; 2026Q1: 51,705 shares; 2026Q2: 51,649 shares 51,649$10.3M1.4%-56Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 180,710 shares 180,710$10.1M1.37%newTimeline
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104,655 shares; 2025Q3: 105,617 shares; 2025Q4: 139,897 shares; 2026Q1: 143,502 shares; 2026Q2: 123,151 shares 123,151$9.78M1.32%-20,351Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,640 shares; 2024Q4: 132,811 shares; 2025Q1: 229,066 shares; 2025Q2: 262,391 shares; 2025Q3: 194,272 shares; 2025Q4: 230,209 shares; 2026Q1: 145,470 shares; 2026Q2: 177,163 shares 177,163$9.6M1.3%+31,693Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,393 shares; 2026Q2: 42,583 shares 42,583$9.52M1.29%+11,190Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,701 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,102 shares; 2025Q4: 3,967 shares; 2026Q1: 3,130 shares; 2026Q2: 31,300 shares 31,300$9.44M1.28%+28,170Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,425 shares; 2026Q1: 44,450 shares; 2026Q2: 102,684 shares 102,684$8.94M1.21%+58,234Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,050 shares; 2026Q1: 116,515 shares; 2026Q2: 61,940 shares 61,940$8.65M1.17%-54,575Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,150 shares; 2025Q1: 54,850 shares; 2025Q2: 34,350 shares; 2025Q3: 39,700 shares; 2025Q4: 106,764 shares; 2026Q1: 108,916 shares; 2026Q2: 84,052 shares 84,052$8.56M1.16%-24,864Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,085 shares; 2024Q4: 34,108 shares; 2025Q1: 30,969 shares; 2025Q2: 34,122 shares; 2025Q3: 41,349 shares; 2025Q4: 39,804 shares; 2026Q1: 22,376 shares; 2026Q2: 22,617 shares 22,617$8.54M1.15%+241Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,238 shares; 2025Q4: 7,287 shares; 2026Q1: 7,411 shares; 2026Q2: 8,447 shares 8,447$8.54M1.15%+1,036Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,050 shares; 2025Q4: 102,740 shares; 2026Q1: 106,440 shares; 2026Q2: 128,240 shares 128,240$8.43M1.14%+21,800Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,708,450 shares; 2024Q4: 1,498,594 shares; 2025Q1: 1,213,632 shares; 2025Q2: 859,091 shares; 2025Q3: 814,961 shares; 2025Q4: 774,257 shares; 2026Q1: 506,825 shares; 2026Q2: 354,983 shares 354,983$8.4M1.13%-151,842Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 162,775 shares; 2025Q4: 455,557 shares; 2026Q1: 345,352 shares; 2026Q2: 323,882 shares 323,882$8.03M1.09%-21,470Timeline
MDAMDA SPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 155,065 shares; 2026Q2: 192,919 shares 192,919$7.97M1.08%+37,854Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,899 shares; 2025Q4: 4,119 shares; 2026Q1: 4,639 shares; 2026Q2: 3,869 shares 3,869$7.67M1.04%-770Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 144,965 shares; 2025Q4: 144,355 shares; 2026Q1: 148,260 shares; 2026Q2: 154,449 shares 154,449$7.65M1.03%+6,189Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 421,408 shares; 2024Q4: 377,214 shares; 2025Q1: 362,303 shares; 2025Q2: 215,410 shares; 2025Q3: 12,293 shares; 2025Q4: 15,093 shares; 2026Q1: 168,329 shares; 2026Q2: 184,858 shares 184,858$7.49M1.01%+16,529Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,935 shares; 2024Q4: 12,340 shares; 2025Q1: 7,482 shares; 2025Q2: 10,402 shares; 2025Q3: 10,400 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,560 shares; 2026Q2: 6,302 shares 6,302$7.4M1%-1,258Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,272 shares; 2025Q1: 15,272 shares; 2025Q2: 25,574 shares; 2025Q3: 59,498 shares; 2025Q4: 56,301 shares; 2026Q1: 56,309 shares; 2026Q2: 61,389 shares 61,389$7.21M0.97%+5,080Timeline
FERFERROVIAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,585 shares; 2025Q3: 121,550 shares; 2025Q4: 127,492 shares; 2026Q1: 140,994 shares; 2026Q2: 105,043 shares 105,043$7.21M0.97%-35,951Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,710 shares; 2025Q1: 41,210 shares; 2025Q2: 42,510 shares; 2025Q3: 42,575 shares; 2025Q4: 43,260 shares; 2026Q1: 48,321 shares; 2026Q2: 48,416 shares 48,416$7.06M0.95%+95Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,275 shares; 2024Q4: 20,498 shares; 2025Q1: 17,465 shares; 2025Q2: 17,465 shares; 2025Q3: 17,555 shares; 2025Q4: 50,175 shares; 2026Q1: 52,470 shares; 2026Q2: 44,755 shares 44,755$7.01M0.95%-7,715Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 143,975 shares; 2025Q1: 163,510 shares; 2025Q2: 211,010 shares; 2025Q3: 242,005 shares; 2025Q4: 252,950 shares; 2026Q1: 223,230 shares; 2026Q2: 155,520 shares 155,520$6.97M0.94%-67,710Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 376,814 shares; 2024Q4: 338,199 shares; 2025Q1: 84,953 shares; 2025Q2: 124,670 shares; 2025Q3: 34,554 shares; 2025Q4: 31,574 shares; 2026Q1: 32,882 shares; 2026Q2: 166,100 shares 166,100$6.57M0.89%+133,218Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,004 shares; 2024Q4: 10,004 shares; 2025Q1: 10,004 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,874 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,399 shares; 2026Q2: 92,429 shares 92,429$6.48M0.87%+30,030Timeline
EFXTENERFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 138,270 shares; 2026Q1: 163,406 shares; 2026Q2: 260,824 shares 260,824$6.4M0.86%+97,418Timeline
EZPWEZCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,020 shares; 2025Q2: 95,195 shares; 2025Q3: 171,985 shares; 2025Q4: 170,710 shares; 2026Q1: 178,960 shares; 2026Q2: 178,150 shares 178,150$6.16M0.83%-810Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,445 shares; 2025Q1: 156,799 shares; 2025Q2: 134,249 shares; 2025Q3: 164,310 shares; 2025Q4: 182,338 shares; 2026Q1: 155,216 shares; 2026Q2: 52,977 shares 52,977$6.06M0.82%-102,239Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,023 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,453 shares; 2026Q1: 5,498 shares; 2026Q2: 8,358 shares 8,358$6.02M0.81%+2,860Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,380 shares; 2025Q1: 32,645 shares; 2025Q2: 32,645 shares; 2025Q3: 32,645 shares; 2025Q4: 31,305 shares; 2026Q1: 31,305 shares; 2026Q2: 31,305 shares 31,305$5.9M0.8%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,695 shares; 2025Q2: 34,666 shares; 2025Q3: 39,111 shares; 2025Q4: 47,187 shares; 2026Q1: 48,112 shares; 2026Q2: 45,238 shares 45,238$5.72M0.77%-2,874Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,288 shares; 2024Q4: 23,064 shares; 2025Q1: 23,358 shares; 2025Q2: 27,154 shares; 2025Q3: 28,492 shares; 2025Q4: 31,715 shares; 2026Q1: 20,761 shares; 2026Q2: 17,419 shares 17,419$5.7M0.77%-3,342Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109,750 shares; 2024Q4: 92,849 shares; 2025Q1: 49,330 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71,405 shares; 2025Q4: 83,975 shares; 2026Q1: 72,745 shares; 2026Q2: 50,745 shares 50,745$5.7M0.77%-22,000Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,191 shares; 2026Q2: 18,066 shares 18,066$5.38M0.73%+5,875Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,930 shares; 2025Q4: 3,697 shares; 2026Q1: 3,707 shares; 2026Q2: 3,707 shares 3,707$5.12M0.69%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,966 shares; 2025Q1: 1,963 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,531 shares; 2026Q1: 1,996 shares; 2026Q2: 2,571 shares 2,571$5.11M0.69%+575Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 203,595 shares; 2025Q4: 202,505 shares; 2026Q1: 189,165 shares; 2026Q2: 182,245 shares 182,245$4.9M0.66%-6,920Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,500 shares; 2024Q4: 41,000 shares; 2025Q1: 47,500 shares; 2025Q2: 30,600 shares; 2025Q3: 28,605 shares; 2025Q4: 16,900 shares; 2026Q1: 43,058 shares; 2026Q2: 42,748 shares 42,748$4.81M0.65%-310Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,055 shares; 2025Q1: 116,885 shares; 2025Q2: 116,885 shares; 2025Q3: 112,585 shares; 2025Q4: 118,400 shares; 2026Q1: 113,460 shares; 2026Q2: 127,160 shares 127,160$4.48M0.6%+13,700Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,396 shares; 2026Q1: 34,442 shares; 2026Q2: 37,123 shares 37,123$4.42M0.6%+2,681Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,190 shares 64,190$4.26M0.58%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,089 shares; 2024Q4: 6,689 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,835 shares; 2025Q3: 6,343 shares; 2025Q4: 6,387 shares; 2026Q1: 6,292 shares; 2026Q2: 6,102 shares 6,102$4.19M0.57%-190Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,490 shares; 2026Q2: 10,515 shares 10,515$4.05M0.55%+25Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 266,135 shares 266,135$3.53M0.48%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,715 shares 32,715$3.38M0.46%newTimeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,775 shares 7,775$3.12M0.42%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 296,692 shares; 2024Q4: 268,280 shares; 2025Q1: 198,626 shares; 2025Q2: 104,481 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46,770 shares 46,770$3.1M0.42%newTimeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 349,538 shares; 2024Q4: 272,032 shares; 2025Q1: 266,919 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 66,050 shares 66,050$3.05M0.41%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 243,791 shares; 2024Q4: 352,315 shares; 2025Q1: 262,502 shares; 2025Q2: 759,188 shares; 2025Q3: 694,050 shares; 2025Q4: 620,937 shares; 2026Q1: 190,733 shares; 2026Q2: 190,733 shares 190,733$3.03M0.41%0Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,080 shares 23,080$3.01M0.41%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,505 shares; 2026Q2: 167,905 shares 167,905$2.98M0.4%+18,400Timeline
ELVAELECTROVAYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 162,522 shares; 2026Q1: 270,615 shares; 2026Q2: 276,776 shares 276,776$2.91M0.39%+6,161Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,275 shares; 2026Q2: 12,275 shares 12,275$2.86M0.39%0Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,730 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 296,421 shares; 2026Q2: 130,932 shares 130,932$2.82M0.38%-165,489Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,583 shares 33,583$2.43M0.33%newTimeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 348,688 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 566,320 shares; 2025Q4: 719,434 shares; 2026Q1: 728,509 shares; 2026Q2: 741,091 shares 741,091$2.27M0.31%+12,582Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,554 shares; 2025Q1: 1,554 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,260 shares; 2025Q4: 2,625 shares; 2026Q1: 2,655 shares; 2026Q2: 7,719 shares 7,719$2.21M0.3%+5,064Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,200 shares; 2024Q4: 68,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,142 shares; 2025Q4: 61,062 shares; 2026Q1: 62,114 shares; 2026Q2: 40,785 shares 40,785$2.19M0.3%-21,329Timeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,835 shares; 2025Q1: 21,064 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46,852 shares 46,852$2.16M0.29%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,378 shares; 2025Q4: 11,378 shares; 2026Q1: 12,001 shares; 2026Q2: 12,239 shares 12,239$2.16M0.29%+238Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,485 shares; 2025Q4: 95,215 shares; 2026Q1: 103,099 shares; 2026Q2: 65,751 shares 65,751$2.14M0.29%-37,348Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,441 shares; 2024Q4: 18,134 shares; 2025Q1: 12,126 shares; 2025Q2: 11,012 shares; 2025Q3: 16,726 shares; 2025Q4: 5,196 shares; 2026Q1: 5,453 shares; 2026Q2: 8,608 shares 8,608$2.05M0.28%+3,155Timeline
HSLVHIGHLANDER SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 422,804 shares; 2026Q2: 428,593 shares 428,593$2.01M0.27%+5,789Timeline
BELFABEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,742 shares; 2026Q1: 1,742 shares; 2026Q2: 6,902 shares 6,902$2.01M0.27%+5,160Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,800 shares; 2026Q2: 26,800 shares 26,800$1.94M0.26%0Timeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 213,489 shares; 2025Q4: 213,736 shares; 2026Q1: 249,877 shares; 2026Q2: 191,800 shares 191,800$1.88M0.25%-58,077Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 78,487 shares; 2025Q1: 53,152 shares; 2025Q2: 7,650 shares; 2025Q3: 26,500 shares; 2025Q4: 29,385 shares; 2026Q1: 9,820 shares; 2026Q2: 10,143 shares 10,143$1.72M0.23%+323Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 152,242 shares; 2025Q2: 154,600 shares; 2025Q3: 145,510 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,827 shares; 2026Q2: 26,992 shares 26,992$1.7M0.23%+10,165Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,427 shares; 2024Q4: 18,742 shares; 2025Q1: 18,699 shares; 2025Q2: 16,796 shares; 2025Q3: 16,638 shares; 2025Q4: 16,750 shares; 2026Q1: 15,718 shares; 2026Q2: 16,023 shares 16,023$1.66M0.22%+305Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,450 shares 27,450$1.63M0.22%newTimeline
BCHBANCO DE CHILEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,490 shares; 2024Q4: 17,190 shares; 2025Q1: 23,645 shares; 2025Q2: 77,380 shares; 2025Q3: 77,380 shares; 2025Q4: 77,835 shares; 2026Q1: 107,965 shares; 2026Q2: 38,915 shares 38,915$1.55M0.21%-69,050Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,498 shares; 2025Q4: 1,498 shares; 2026Q1: 2,634 shares; 2026Q2: 7,744 shares 7,744$1.51M0.2%+5,110Timeline
ARISARIS MINING CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 174,907 shares; 2025Q3: 177,659 shares; 2025Q4: 180,520 shares; 2026Q1: 130,234 shares; 2026Q2: 92,410 shares 92,410$1.38M0.19%-37,824Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,536 shares; 2025Q4: 3,536 shares; 2026Q1: 3,787 shares; 2026Q2: 3,787 shares 3,787$1.34M0.18%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,850 shares; 2024Q4: 55,100 shares; 2025Q1: 51,600 shares; 2025Q2: 35,535 shares; 2025Q3: 33,355 shares; 2025Q4: 21,195 shares; 2026Q1: 20,833 shares; 2026Q2: 8,384 shares 8,384$1.3M0.18%-12,449Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,100 shares; 2026Q2: 26,440 shares 26,440$1.26M0.17%+15,340Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,099 shares 9,099$1.24M0.17%newTimeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,109 shares; 2026Q2: 6,850 shares 6,850$1.19M0.16%+4,741Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,577 shares 1,577$1.14M0.15%newTimeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,322 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,700 shares; 2025Q3: 7,340 shares; 2025Q4: 7,340 shares; 2026Q1: 7,340 shares; 2026Q2: 12,915 shares 12,915$1.12M0.15%+5,575Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,445 shares; 2025Q2: 6,345 shares; 2025Q3: 7,045 shares; 2025Q4: 9,275 shares; 2026Q1: 9,275 shares; 2026Q2: 9,665 shares 9,665$1.09M0.15%+390Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,075 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,210 shares; 2026Q2: 18,915 shares 18,915$1.07M0.14%+9,705Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,303 shares 1,303$1.04M0.14%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,622 shares; 2025Q1: 5,622 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,391 shares; 2026Q2: 5,656 shares 5,656$959K0.13%+265Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 429,550 shares; 2024Q4: 387,470 shares; 2025Q1: 370,672 shares; 2025Q2: 264,943 shares; 2025Q3: 288,866 shares; 2025Q4: 397,781 shares; 2026Q1: 62,397 shares; 2026Q2: 21,642 shares 21,642$923K0.12%-40,755Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,246 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,361 shares; 2025Q4: 3,236 shares; 2026Q1: 3,905 shares; 2026Q2: 3,129 shares 3,129$885K0.12%-776Timeline
NICNICOLET BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,765 shares; 2025Q4: 3,720 shares; 2026Q1: 3,777 shares; 2026Q2: 5,117 shares 5,117$846K0.11%+1,340Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 718 shares; 2026Q1: 744 shares; 2026Q2: 703 shares 703$811K0.11%-41Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,025 shares 59,025$781K0.11%newTimeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,473 shares; 2025Q4: 2,473 shares; 2026Q1: 2,640 shares; 2026Q2: 3,420 shares 3,420$755K0.1%+780Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 850 shares; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 865 shares; 2025Q4: 865 shares; 2026Q1: 865 shares; 2026Q2: 865 shares 865$655K0.09%0Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,150 shares; 2025Q1: 8,150 shares; 2025Q2: 8,150 shares; 2025Q3: 8,340 shares; 2025Q4: 8,340 shares; 2026Q1: 8,340 shares; 2026Q2: 8,340 shares 8,340$553K0.07%0Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,629 shares 2,629$520K0.07%newTimeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,655 shares 5,655$514K0.07%newTimeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,500 shares; 2024Q4: 45,390 shares; 2025Q1: 101,765 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,550 shares; 2026Q1: 32,840 shares; 2026Q2: 9,760 shares 9,760$503K0.07%-23,080Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,362 shares; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 8,456 shares; 2025Q3: 10,652 shares; 2025Q4: 7,558 shares; 2026Q1: 2,344 shares; 2026Q2: 801 shares 801$451K0.06%-1,543Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,434 shares; 2025Q3: 4,429 shares; 2025Q4: 5,396 shares; 2026Q1: 6,079 shares; 2026Q2: 562 shares 562$425K0.06%-5,517Timeline
DGSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,970 shares; 2025Q4: 3,970 shares; 2026Q1: 5,970 shares; 2026Q2: 5,970 shares 5,970$386K0.05%0Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,745 shares; 2026Q2: 10,995 shares 10,995$364K0.05%+250Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,822 shares; 2025Q1: 7,231 shares; 2025Q2: 18,463 shares; 2025Q3: 20,278 shares; 2025Q4: 6,711 shares; 2026Q1: 5,610 shares; 2026Q2: 4,554 shares 4,554$329K0.04%-1,056Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,538 shares; 2025Q1: 3,389 shares; 2025Q2: 3,805 shares; 2025Q3: 4,789 shares; 2025Q4: 475 shares; 2026Q1: 472 shares; 2026Q2: 332 shares 332$311K0.04%-140Timeline
JOFJAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,600 shares; 2024Q4: 11,900 shares; 2025Q1: 11,900 shares; 2025Q2: 11,900 shares; 2025Q3: 15,800 shares; 2025Q4: 21,800 shares; 2026Q1: 21,800 shares; 2026Q2: 21,800 shares 21,800$257K0.03%0Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,349 shares; 2025Q3: 11,993 shares; 2025Q4: 12,668 shares; 2026Q1: 12,966 shares; 2026Q2: 1,183 shares 1,183$238K0.03%-11,783Timeline
TXG10X GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,140 shares 6,140$235K0.03%newTimeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 616,727 shares; 2024Q4: 596,373 shares; 2025Q1: 583,564 shares; 2025Q2: 435,364 shares; 2025Q3: 227,734 shares; 2025Q4: 156,458 shares; 2026Q1: 158,513 shares; 2026Q2: 7,033 shares 7,033$213K0.03%-151,480Timeline
FIGSFIGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,665 shares 13,665$140K0.02%newTimeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,499 shares; 2026Q1: 10,800 shares; 2026Q2: 15,265 shares 15,265$68.4K0.01%+4,465Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTME117,603$6.89Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC10,966$4.66Mshares
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES622,325$3.8Mshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP20,086$3.61Mshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC33,215$2.88Mshares
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP3,118$2.79Mshares
NENOBLE CORP PLC55,225$2.71Mshares
CAECAE INC99,009$2.57Mshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD163,238$2.35Mshares
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PAC9,417$2.32Mshares
EXCEXELON CORP46,355$2.27Mshares
ECLECOLAB INC8,131$2.16Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC3,006$2.11Mshares
DOOBRP INC28,005$2.01Mshares
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INC6,272$1.66Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC7,121$1.56Mshares
CACICACI INTL INC2,045$1.11Mshares
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD135,855$901Kshares
VNETVNET GROUP INC77,265$648Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC362$626Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP1,617$503Kshares
QXOQXO INC25,160$489Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED954$477Kshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO5,478$436Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP3,704$401Kshares
RKTROCKET COS INC22,365$319Kshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC2,650$245Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP3,410$214Kshares
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORP28,000$92.5Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001938757-26-000008 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001938757-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-25-000016 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-24-000012 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-23-000030 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-23-000026 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-23-000023 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001938757-23-000018 Quarter ended 2021-12-312023-03-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001938757-23-000016 Quarter ended 2021-06-302023-03-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001938757-23-000014 Quarter ended 2020-12-312023-03-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001938757-23-000015 Quarter ended 2021-03-312023-03-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001938757-23-000019 Quarter ended 2022-03-312023-03-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001938757-23-000017 Quarter ended 2021-09-302023-03-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001938757-23-000020 Quarter ended 2022-06-302023-03-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001938757-23-000021 Quarter ended 2022-09-302023-03-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001938757-23-000005 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-22-000009 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-22-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-22-000006 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-22-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-22-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001938757-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set