Skip to content

TIG Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1358253, New York, NY

TIG Advisors, LLC reported $1,598,815,448 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919574-25-003257

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$1.6B
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
62.02%
New
36
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCadded+1,322,672$164M
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCnew+1,057,892$140M
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWnew+1,883,517$47.7M
SGRYnew+1,974,838$46.9M
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCnew+489,586$46.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)exited-2,102,724-$118M
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS Aexited-2,078,678-$105M
ARCADIUM LITHIUM PLCexited-12,035,908-$61.7M
EDRexited-1,813,514-$56.7M
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INCexited-194,789-$48.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919574-25-003257, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,531,481,055, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,150 shares; 2025Q1: 1,357,822 shares 1,357,822$168M10.97%+1,322,672
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,064,374 shares; 2024Q4: 1,878,275 shares; 2025Q1: 1,989,154 shares 1,989,154$164M10.71%+110,879Timeline
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,057,892 shares 1,057,892$140M9.11%new
HESS CORPHESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 460,813 shares; 2024Q4: 927,331 shares; 2025Q1: 723,820 shares 723,820$116M7.55%-203,511
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 710,415 shares; 2025Q1: 836,417 shares 836,417$77.5M5.06%+126,002
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,042,561 shares; 2024Q4: 1,739,094 shares; 2025Q1: 2,057,216 shares 2,057,216$70.9M4.63%+318,122Timeline
ANSYS INCANSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,654 shares; 2024Q4: 195,683 shares; 2025Q1: 185,859 shares 185,859$58.8M3.84%-9,824
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,529,351 shares; 2024Q4: 1,580,149 shares; 2025Q1: 1,541,374 shares 1,541,374$55.8M3.64%-38,775
PACTIV EVERGREEN INCPACTIV EVERGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,525,464 shares; 2025Q1: 2,810,116 shares 2,810,116$50.6M3.3%+284,652
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 474,164 shares; 2025Q1: 1,569,996 shares 1,569,996$49M3.2%+1,095,832
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP IAIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,332,579 shares; 2025Q1: 2,128,968 shares 2,128,968$47.8M3.12%+796,389
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,883,517 shares 1,883,517$47.7M3.12%new
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,439,453 shares; 2024Q4: 44,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125,478 shares 1,125,478$47.6M3.11%+1,080,678
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,974,838 shares 1,974,838$46.9M3.06%newTimeline
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 489,586 shares 489,586$46.4M3.03%new
PLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVPLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,053,997 shares 3,053,997$40.7M2.66%new
PARAGON 28 INCPARAGON 28 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,556,451 shares 2,556,451$33.4M2.18%new
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 108,973 shares; 2025Q1: 192,524 shares 192,524$32.9M2.15%+83,551
DESPEGAR COM CORPDESPEGAR COM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 429,887 shares; 2025Q1: 1,419,369 shares 1,419,369$26.7M1.74%+989,482
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,180 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 728,665 shares 728,665$26.1M1.71%newTimeline
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,086 shares; 2025Q1: 2,181,026 shares 2,181,026$24.4M1.59%+2,103,940
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCSAGE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,732,271 shares 2,732,271$21.7M1.42%new
PRAPROASSURANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 644,077 shares 644,077$15M0.98%newTimeline
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 251,674 shares 251,674$11.1M0.73%new
SOLARWINDS CORPSOLARWINDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 594,425 shares 594,425$11M0.72%new
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 185,729 shares 185,729$10.8M0.7%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 116,579 shares; 2025Q1: 121,797 shares 121,797$10.1M0.66%+5,218Timeline
ALTUS POWER INCALTUS POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,713,961 shares 1,713,961$8.48M0.55%new
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,479 shares; 2024Q4: 6,788 shares; 2025Q1: 48,485 shares 48,485$8.27M0.54%+41,697Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,817 shares; 2024Q4: 11,381 shares; 2025Q1: 45,447 shares 45,447$8.15M0.53%+34,066Timeline
SOHO HOUSE & CO INCSOHO HOUSE & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 992,554 shares; 2025Q1: 1,183,571 shares 1,183,571$7.31M0.48%+191,017
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 201,000 shares 201,000$5.99M0.39%new
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,331 shares; 2025Q1: 13,658 shares 13,658$5.86M0.38%+8,327Timeline
LWAYLIFEWAY FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 141,599 shares; 2025Q1: 220,817 shares 220,817$5.4M0.35%+79,218Timeline
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 108,500 shares 108,500$5.3M0.35%new
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,573 shares 40,573$4.85M0.32%new
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 161,253 shares 161,253$4.05M0.26%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,031 shares 24,031$4.02M0.26%newTimeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 681,710 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 389,381 shares 389,381$3.85M0.25%newTimeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,447 shares 138,447$2.26M0.15%newTimeline
MONEYLION INCMONEYLION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,847 shares 15,847$1.37M0.09%new
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 136,470 shares 136,470$1.22M0.08%new
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,578 shares 77,578$1.05M0.07%newTimeline
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 143,980 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$815K0.05%-113,980
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,000 shares 66,000$797K0.05%newTimeline
GETYGETTY IMAGES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 378,055 shares 378,055$654K0.04%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,568 shares 5,568$603K0.04%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,275 shares 5,275$428K0.03%newTimeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$382K0.02%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,514 shares 2,514$303K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW COMput820,800$34.7M+715,800
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW COMcall392,000$16.6M+97,300
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC COMcall200,000$5.03Mnew
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP COMcall52,000$4.6Mnew
BABOEING CO COMcall10,000$1.71Mnew
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC COMput46,500$1.68M-438,200
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC COMput25,000$1.45Mnew
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC COMput34,600$869Knew
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall15,200$671Knew
ANSYS INCANSYS INC COMput200$63.3K-89,300
DESPEGAR COM CORPDESPEGAR COM CORP ORD SHSput600$11.3Knew

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)2,102,724$118Mshares
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS ASUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS A2,078,678$105Mshares
ARCADIUM LITHIUM PLCARCADIUM LITHIUM PLC12,035,908$61.7Mshares
EDRENDEAVOR GROUP HLDGS INC1,813,514$56.7Mshares
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INCASPEN TECHNOLOGY INC194,789$48.6Mshares
HASHICORP INCHASHICORP INC1,092,487$37.4Mshares
BARNES GROUP INCBARNES GROUP INC651,851$30.8Mshares
ZUORA INCZUORA INC2,870,428$28.5Mshares
ALTAIR ENGINEERING INCALTAIR ENGINEERING INC220,467$24.1Mshares
REVELYST INCREVELYST INC1,170,461$23.5Mshares
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC364,775$20.7Mshares
MATTERPORT INCMATTERPORT INC4,033,423$19.1Mshares
INSMINSMED INC205,000$14.2Mcall
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP175,000$13Mcall
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO180,000$9.69Mcall
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC165,000$9.35Mput
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INC160,100$8.57Mcall
UNIVERSAL STAINLESS & ALLOYUNIVERSAL STAINLESS & ALLOY186,293$8.2Mshares
RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTME…RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENTS420,751$7.3Mshares
INARI MED INCINARI MED INC136,578$6.97Mshares
POSEIDA THERAPEUTICS INCPOSEIDA THERAPEUTICS INC685,595$6.58Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC55,000$3.68Mcall
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC30,000$2.72Mcall
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INC46,500$2.49Mput
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INC42,586$2.28Mshares
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC44,400$2.12Mcall
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC104,429$2.05Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC28,360$1.9Mshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO32,837$1.77Mshares
BLBLACKLINE INC28,434$1.73Mshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC24,215$1.57Mshares
INARI MED INCINARI MED INC30,000$1.53Mput
BLBLACKLINE INC19,000$1.15Mput
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP15,000$1.11Mput
ARCADIUM LITHIUM PLCARCADIUM LITHIUM PLC209,600$1.08Mput
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP14,215$1.05Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC10,000$908Kput
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC50,000$892Kcall
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS I70,709$385Kshares
MATTERPORT INCMATTERPORT INC12,300$58.3Kput

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-25-003257 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set