Skip to content

THB ASSET MANAGEMENT

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1057439, NORWALK, CT

THB ASSET MANAGEMENT reported $319,186,000 across 148 holdings for the quarter ended 2020-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2020-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001057439-20-000010

Period
2020-03-31
Reported value
$319M
Holdings
148
Top 10 weight
19.79%
New
35
Sold out
51

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CDLXnew+155,474$5.43M
AMBAnew+90,099$4.38M
BJRInew+284,376$3.95M
PING IDENTITY HOLDING CORPnew+191,654$3.84M
PERFICIENT INCnew+141,216$3.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HTBexited-283,852-$7.62M
SRIexited-229,084-$6.72M
MLABreduced-26,674-$6.03M
HZOexited-358,181-$5.98M
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCexited-173,868-$5.81M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2020

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001057439-20-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $319,119,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP INCRENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 389,040 shares; 2019Q3: 518,556 shares; 2019Q4: 533,062 shares; 2020Q1: 374,985 shares 374,985$7.7M2.41%-158,077
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 221,935 shares; 2019Q2: 210,068 shares; 2019Q3: 179,813 shares; 2019Q4: 165,717 shares; 2020Q1: 115,513 shares 115,513$7.24M2.27%-50,204Timeline
HYHYSTER-YALE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 117,564 shares; 2020Q1: 166,300 shares 166,300$6.67M2.09%+48,736Timeline
BUSEFIRST BUSEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 520,319 shares; 2019Q2: 456,587 shares; 2019Q3: 446,374 shares; 2019Q4: 414,507 shares; 2020Q1: 366,740 shares 366,740$6.27M1.97%-47,767Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 115,368 shares; 2019Q2: 107,541 shares; 2019Q3: 95,590 shares; 2019Q4: 89,018 shares; 2020Q1: 99,958 shares 99,958$6.26M1.96%+10,940Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 1,327,440 shares; 2019Q2: 1,102,074 shares; 2019Q3: 967,937 shares; 2019Q4: 971,961 shares; 2020Q1: 863,298 shares 863,298$5.96M1.87%-108,663Timeline
GHMGRAHAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 713,556 shares; 2019Q2: 592,679 shares; 2019Q3: 536,620 shares; 2019Q4: 527,918 shares; 2020Q1: 459,673 shares 459,673$5.93M1.86%-68,245Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 377,781 shares; 2019Q2: 342,031 shares; 2019Q3: 283,195 shares; 2019Q4: 264,513 shares; 2020Q1: 233,193 shares 233,193$5.81M1.82%-31,320Timeline
MLRMILLER INDS INC TENNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 293,529 shares; 2019Q2: 284,523 shares; 2019Q3: 235,467 shares; 2019Q4: 219,666 shares; 2020Q1: 200,968 shares 200,968$5.68M1.78%-18,698Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 201,087 shares; 2020Q1: 189,156 shares 189,156$5.61M1.76%-11,931Timeline
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 694,526 shares; 2019Q2: 594,221 shares; 2019Q3: 504,580 shares; 2019Q4: 440,123 shares; 2020Q1: 432,501 shares 432,501$5.56M1.74%-7,622Timeline
CDLXCARDLYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 155,474 shares 155,474$5.43M1.7%newTimeline
TPICQTPI COMPOSITES INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 166,134 shares; 2019Q4: 310,191 shares; 2020Q1: 350,422 shares 350,422$5.18M1.62%+40,231Timeline
TRNSTRANSCAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 241,906 shares; 2019Q2: 248,953 shares; 2019Q3: 219,654 shares; 2019Q4: 209,325 shares; 2020Q1: 195,299 shares 195,299$5.17M1.62%-14,026Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 475,380 shares; 2019Q2: 529,955 shares; 2019Q3: 519,854 shares; 2019Q4: 470,477 shares; 2020Q1: 356,171 shares 356,171$4.92M1.54%-114,306Timeline
HERITAGE CRYSTAL CLEAN INCHERITAGE CRYSTAL CLEAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 212,535 shares; 2020Q1: 302,006 shares 302,006$4.9M1.54%+89,471
SONOSONOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 358,446 shares; 2019Q4: 590,986 shares; 2020Q1: 564,874 shares 564,874$4.79M1.5%-26,112Timeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 69,035 shares; 2019Q4: 93,216 shares; 2020Q1: 168,917 shares 168,917$4.53M1.42%+75,701Timeline
LUMINEX CORPLUMINEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 557,205 shares; 2019Q2: 524,606 shares; 2019Q3: 414,529 shares; 2019Q4: 279,304 shares; 2020Q1: 161,846 shares 161,846$4.46M1.4%-117,458
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 263,160 shares; 2019Q2: 249,902 shares; 2019Q3: 222,132 shares; 2019Q4: 203,662 shares; 2020Q1: 168,620 shares 168,620$4.42M1.38%-35,042Timeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 90,099 shares 90,099$4.38M1.37%newTimeline
KOPKOPPERS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 311,193 shares; 2019Q2: 327,259 shares; 2019Q3: 318,946 shares; 2019Q4: 314,910 shares; 2020Q1: 339,031 shares 339,031$4.19M1.31%+24,121Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 7,680 shares; 2019Q3: 9,810 shares; 2019Q4: 9,810 shares; 2020Q1: 86,286 shares 86,286$4.18M1.31%+76,476Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 222,139 shares; 2019Q2: 224,009 shares; 2019Q3: 200,347 shares; 2019Q4: 196,770 shares; 2020Q1: 120,402 shares 120,402$4.16M1.3%-76,368Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 16,090 shares; 2020Q1: 93,031 shares 93,031$4.14M1.3%+76,941Timeline
MLABMESA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 60,125 shares; 2019Q2: 59,368 shares; 2019Q3: 53,933 shares; 2019Q4: 44,540 shares; 2020Q1: 17,866 shares 17,866$4.04M1.27%-26,674Timeline
OFIXORTHOFIX MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 41,191 shares; 2019Q2: 137,288 shares; 2019Q3: 153,819 shares; 2019Q4: 162,978 shares; 2020Q1: 141,558 shares 141,558$3.96M1.24%-21,420Timeline
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 284,376 shares 284,376$3.95M1.24%newTimeline
ATRION CORPORATIONATRION CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 11,580 shares; 2019Q2: 11,063 shares; 2019Q3: 9,559 shares; 2019Q4: 9,212 shares; 2020Q1: 5,996 shares 5,996$3.9M1.22%-3,216
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 127,939 shares; 2019Q2: 128,955 shares; 2019Q3: 123,826 shares; 2019Q4: 111,220 shares; 2020Q1: 57,339 shares 57,339$3.88M1.21%-53,881Timeline
PING IDENTITY HOLDING CORPPING IDENTITY HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 191,654 shares 191,654$3.84M1.2%new
PERFICIENT INCPERFICIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 141,216 shares 141,216$3.83M1.2%new
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 89,909 shares 89,909$3.65M1.14%newTimeline
CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEMS INCCARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 157,856 shares; 2019Q2: 144,292 shares; 2019Q3: 129,721 shares; 2019Q4: 120,931 shares; 2020Q1: 102,426 shares 102,426$3.61M1.13%-18,505
CCSCENTURY COMMUNITIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 312,444 shares; 2019Q2: 285,651 shares; 2019Q3: 259,942 shares; 2019Q4: 219,782 shares; 2020Q1: 236,390 shares 236,390$3.43M1.07%+16,608Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 276,942 shares; 2019Q2: 332,159 shares; 2019Q3: 324,530 shares; 2019Q4: 308,211 shares; 2020Q1: 123,846 shares 123,846$3.27M1.03%-184,365Timeline
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 31,014 shares; 2020Q1: 63,891 shares 63,891$3.18M1%+32,877Timeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 69,848 shares 69,848$3.17M0.99%newTimeline
NWPXNWPX INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 142,046 shares; 2020Q1: 137,699 shares 137,699$3.06M0.96%-4,347Timeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 183,421 shares; 2019Q2: 158,656 shares; 2019Q3: 142,800 shares; 2019Q4: 149,150 shares; 2020Q1: 121,833 shares 121,833$2.89M0.9%-27,317Timeline
HSTMHEALTHSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 255,197 shares; 2019Q2: 230,659 shares; 2019Q3: 199,734 shares; 2019Q4: 183,889 shares; 2020Q1: 120,077 shares 120,077$2.88M0.9%-63,812Timeline
U S XPRESS ENTERPRISES INCU S XPRESS ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 856,182 shares 856,182$2.86M0.9%new
HFWAHERITAGE FINL CORP WASHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 382,929 shares; 2019Q2: 326,295 shares; 2019Q3: 318,876 shares; 2019Q4: 214,433 shares; 2020Q1: 141,317 shares 141,317$2.83M0.89%-73,116Timeline
JACKJACK IN THE BOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 5,082 shares; 2019Q2: 5,082 shares; 2019Q3: 5,076 shares; 2019Q4: 5,076 shares; 2020Q1: 79,728 shares 79,728$2.79M0.88%+74,652Timeline
RANDOLPH BANCORP INCRANDOLPH BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 511,564 shares; 2019Q2: 452,377 shares; 2019Q3: 390,170 shares; 2019Q4: 337,668 shares; 2020Q1: 291,186 shares 291,186$2.79M0.87%-46,482
FORWARD AIR CORPFORWARD AIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 12,451 shares; 2019Q2: 12,451 shares; 2019Q3: 12,438 shares; 2019Q4: 12,438 shares; 2020Q1: 54,811 shares 54,811$2.78M0.87%+42,373
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 370,888 shares 370,888$2.65M0.83%newTimeline
UFPTUFP TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 331,648 shares; 2019Q2: 311,570 shares; 2019Q3: 212,156 shares; 2019Q4: 186,504 shares; 2020Q1: 69,360 shares 69,360$2.64M0.83%-117,144Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 187,848 shares; 2019Q4: 213,378 shares; 2020Q1: 202,753 shares 202,753$2.59M0.81%-10,625Timeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 169,008 shares; 2019Q2: 160,793 shares; 2019Q3: 146,455 shares; 2019Q4: 129,771 shares; 2020Q1: 154,750 shares 154,750$2.56M0.8%+24,979Timeline
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 244,618 shares; 2019Q2: 207,853 shares; 2019Q3: 193,051 shares; 2019Q4: 175,850 shares; 2020Q1: 126,678 shares 126,678$2.54M0.8%-49,172Timeline
SKYWSKYWEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 96,806 shares 96,806$2.54M0.79%newTimeline
ULBIULTRALIFE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 627,736 shares; 2019Q2: 641,122 shares; 2019Q3: 599,867 shares; 2019Q4: 523,158 shares; 2020Q1: 485,188 shares 485,188$2.52M0.79%-37,970Timeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 268,215 shares; 2019Q2: 272,590 shares; 2019Q3: 246,521 shares; 2019Q4: 216,047 shares; 2020Q1: 144,432 shares 144,432$2.44M0.77%-71,615Timeline
GUESS? INCGUESS? INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 355,100 shares 355,100$2.4M0.75%new
HWKNHAWKINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 110,663 shares; 2019Q2: 105,790 shares; 2019Q3: 88,142 shares; 2019Q4: 88,438 shares; 2020Q1: 64,382 shares 64,382$2.29M0.72%-24,056Timeline
PRGX GLOBAL INCPRGX GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 1,185,899 shares; 2019Q2: 1,125,435 shares; 2019Q3: 956,621 shares; 2019Q4: 892,099 shares; 2020Q1: 815,519 shares 815,519$2.28M0.72%-76,580
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 974,605 shares; 2019Q4: 1,050,869 shares; 2020Q1: 868,867 shares 868,867$2.26M0.71%-182,002Timeline
HILL INTERNATIONAL INCHILL INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 1,933,229 shares; 2019Q2: 2,098,732 shares; 2019Q3: 1,772,452 shares; 2019Q4: 1,700,981 shares; 2020Q1: 1,525,147 shares 1,525,147$2.21M0.69%-175,834
KAIKADANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 24,311 shares; 2019Q4: 32,854 shares; 2020Q1: 29,098 shares 29,098$2.17M0.68%-3,756Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 25,431 shares; 2019Q2: 89,305 shares; 2019Q3: 87,102 shares; 2019Q4: 91,018 shares; 2020Q1: 52,964 shares 52,964$2.16M0.68%-38,054Timeline
AMRCAMERESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 124,492 shares 124,492$2.12M0.66%newTimeline
DEL TACO RESTAURANTS INC NEWDEL TACO RESTAURANTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 511,547 shares; 2019Q2: 548,695 shares; 2019Q3: 465,408 shares; 2019Q4: 456,400 shares; 2020Q1: 602,444 shares 602,444$2.07M0.65%+146,044
PROVIDENCE SVC CORPPROVIDENCE SVC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 6,581 shares; 2019Q2: 6,581 shares; 2019Q3: 6,574 shares; 2019Q4: 6,574 shares; 2020Q1: 36,834 shares 36,834$2.02M0.63%+30,260
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 339,166 shares 339,166$2.02M0.63%newTimeline
BCMLBAYCOM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 268,527 shares; 2019Q2: 259,584 shares; 2019Q3: 222,708 shares; 2019Q4: 197,783 shares; 2020Q1: 165,151 shares 165,151$1.99M0.62%-32,632Timeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 158,847 shares; 2019Q2: 126,506 shares; 2019Q3: 117,592 shares; 2019Q4: 105,271 shares; 2020Q1: 87,632 shares 87,632$1.87M0.59%-17,639Timeline
IIININSTEEL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 344,791 shares; 2019Q2: 395,916 shares; 2019Q3: 335,695 shares; 2019Q4: 186,861 shares; 2020Q1: 140,712 shares 140,712$1.86M0.58%-46,149Timeline
NOODLES & CONOODLES & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 372,224 shares; 2020Q1: 384,229 shares 384,229$1.81M0.57%+12,005
LUNALUNA INNOVATIONS INC COM STKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 292,384 shares 292,384$1.8M0.56%newTimeline
JYNTJOINT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 159,580 shares; 2019Q4: 177,169 shares; 2020Q1: 164,931 shares 164,931$1.79M0.56%-12,238Timeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 1,464,032 shares; 2019Q2: 1,302,283 shares; 2019Q3: 1,265,724 shares; 2019Q4: 822,436 shares; 2020Q1: 680,210 shares 680,210$1.75M0.55%-142,226Timeline
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 246,815 shares 246,815$1.72M0.54%newTimeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 391,099 shares 391,099$1.69M0.53%newTimeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 413,116 shares; 2019Q2: 393,527 shares; 2019Q3: 382,300 shares; 2019Q4: 410,598 shares; 2020Q1: 514,552 shares 514,552$1.66M0.52%+103,954Timeline
FIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSFIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 132,491 shares; 2019Q2: 126,721 shares; 2019Q3: 122,509 shares; 2019Q4: 95,432 shares; 2020Q1: 84,573 shares 84,573$1.61M0.51%-10,859
ASTHASTRANA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 126,358 shares; 2019Q4: 135,504 shares; 2020Q1: 122,812 shares 122,812$1.59M0.5%-12,692Timeline
CRMTAMERICAS CAR-MART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 28,092 shares 28,092$1.58M0.5%newTimeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 118,824 shares; 2019Q3: 115,518 shares; 2019Q4: 99,227 shares; 2020Q1: 84,533 shares 84,533$1.55M0.48%-14,694Timeline
ZIX CORPZIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 812,913 shares; 2019Q2: 572,667 shares; 2019Q3: 491,115 shares; 2019Q4: 453,563 shares; 2020Q1: 325,059 shares 325,059$1.4M0.44%-128,504
CHUY'S HOLDINGS INCCHUY'S HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 265,233 shares; 2019Q2: 236,489 shares; 2019Q3: 208,627 shares; 2019Q4: 197,050 shares; 2020Q1: 135,028 shares 135,028$1.36M0.43%-62,022
REXREX AMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 45,078 shares; 2019Q2: 43,341 shares; 2019Q3: 33,141 shares; 2019Q4: 31,917 shares; 2020Q1: 28,257 shares 28,257$1.31M0.41%-3,660Timeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 146,995 shares; 2019Q4: 155,447 shares; 2020Q1: 137,761 shares 137,761$1.31M0.41%-17,686Timeline
CZWICITIZENS CMNTY BANCORP INC MQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 338,388 shares; 2019Q2: 327,315 shares; 2019Q3: 289,152 shares; 2019Q4: 237,970 shares; 2020Q1: 190,707 shares 190,707$1.23M0.39%-47,263Timeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 71,860 shares 71,860$1.23M0.38%newTimeline
PDEXPRO-DEX INC COLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 81,613 shares; 2019Q4: 88,785 shares; 2020Q1: 75,295 shares 75,295$1.22M0.38%-13,490Timeline
RFILRF INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 191,660 shares; 2019Q4: 259,767 shares; 2020Q1: 302,802 shares 302,802$1.2M0.38%+43,035Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 65,680 shares 65,680$1.16M0.36%newTimeline
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 61,563 shares; 2019Q4: 66,998 shares; 2020Q1: 60,627 shares 60,627$1.16M0.36%-6,371Timeline
NVECNVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 17,106 shares; 2020Q1: 20,775 shares 20,775$1.08M0.34%+3,669Timeline
SELECT BANCORP INC NEW COMSELECT BANCORP INC NEW COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 487,582 shares; 2019Q2: 466,054 shares; 2019Q3: 401,356 shares; 2019Q4: 386,040 shares; 2020Q1: 139,484 shares 139,484$1.06M0.33%-246,556
VIRTUSA CORPVIRTUSA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 28,960 shares; 2019Q2: 28,960 shares; 2019Q3: 36,406 shares; 2019Q4: 45,942 shares; 2020Q1: 36,590 shares 36,590$1.04M0.33%-9,352
EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COMEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 391,760 shares 391,760$1.01M0.32%new
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 12,660 shares 12,660$1.01M0.32%newTimeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 25,317 shares; 2019Q2: 25,317 shares; 2019Q3: 14,123 shares; 2019Q4: 14,123 shares; 2020Q1: 18,123 shares 18,123$875K0.27%+4,000Timeline
MITKMITEK SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 400,169 shares; 2019Q2: 339,792 shares; 2019Q3: 245,014 shares; 2019Q4: 134,125 shares; 2020Q1: 110,521 shares 110,521$870K0.27%-23,604Timeline
UTMDUTAH MED PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 57,924 shares; 2019Q2: 54,487 shares; 2019Q3: 44,560 shares; 2019Q4: 37,652 shares; 2020Q1: 8,518 shares 8,518$801K0.25%-29,134Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 15,170 shares; 2019Q2: 15,170 shares; 2019Q3: 15,152 shares; 2019Q4: 15,152 shares; 2020Q1: 15,152 shares 15,152$788K0.25%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 12,480 shares 12,480$765K0.24%newTimeline
EXPOEXPONENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 10,405 shares; 2019Q2: 10,405 shares; 2019Q3: 10,394 shares; 2019Q4: 10,394 shares; 2020Q1: 10,394 shares 10,394$747K0.23%0Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 8,119 shares; 2019Q2: 6,069 shares; 2019Q3: 6,063 shares; 2019Q4: 7,818 shares; 2020Q1: 7,818 shares 7,818$738K0.23%0Timeline
HBCPHOMEBANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 131,301 shares; 2019Q2: 102,308 shares; 2019Q3: 100,466 shares; 2019Q4: 74,097 shares; 2020Q1: 30,213 shares 30,213$737K0.23%-43,884Timeline
ALTRA HOLDINGS INCALTRA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 17,990 shares; 2019Q2: 17,990 shares; 2019Q3: 33,181 shares; 2019Q4: 20,021 shares; 2020Q1: 41,601 shares 41,601$727K0.23%+21,580
NGSNATURAL GAS SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 196,051 shares; 2019Q2: 143,952 shares; 2019Q3: 204,676 shares; 2019Q4: 176,986 shares; 2020Q1: 161,505 shares 161,505$720K0.23%-15,481Timeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 34,830 shares 34,830$699K0.22%newTimeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 59,250 shares; 2019Q2: 59,250 shares; 2019Q3: 36,420 shares; 2019Q4: 36,420 shares; 2020Q1: 66,470 shares 66,470$679K0.21%+30,050Timeline
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 6,950 shares; 2019Q2: 6,950 shares; 2019Q3: 6,942 shares; 2019Q4: 6,942 shares; 2020Q1: 6,942 shares 6,942$665K0.21%0Timeline
RRBIRED RIVER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 29,582 shares; 2019Q3: 28,936 shares; 2019Q4: 31,030 shares; 2020Q1: 17,106 shares 17,106$636K0.2%-13,924Timeline
SCSCSCANSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 22,124 shares; 2019Q2: 22,124 shares; 2019Q3: 21,207 shares; 2019Q4: 28,463 shares; 2020Q1: 29,293 shares 29,293$626K0.2%+830Timeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 26,512 shares; 2019Q2: 26,512 shares; 2019Q3: 26,481 shares; 2019Q4: 26,481 shares; 2020Q1: 26,481 shares 26,481$615K0.19%0Timeline
CABOT MICROELECTRONICS CORPCABOT MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 5,334 shares; 2019Q2: 5,334 shares; 2019Q3: 5,328 shares; 2019Q4: 5,328 shares; 2020Q1: 5,328 shares 5,328$608K0.19%0
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 21,021 shares; 2019Q2: 27,611 shares; 2019Q3: 11,924 shares; 2019Q4: 11,884 shares; 2020Q1: 8,944 shares 8,944$599K0.19%-2,940Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 335,437 shares; 2019Q2: 304,944 shares; 2019Q3: 275,206 shares; 2019Q4: 258,818 shares; 2020Q1: 62,696 shares 62,696$595K0.19%-196,122Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 28,461 shares; 2019Q2: 55,161 shares; 2019Q3: 55,126 shares; 2019Q4: 55,126 shares; 2020Q1: 55,226 shares 55,226$594K0.19%+100Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 8,030 shares; 2019Q3: 8,070 shares; 2019Q4: 8,070 shares; 2020Q1: 8,070 shares 8,070$592K0.19%0Timeline
DGIIDIGI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 155,999 shares; 2020Q1: 61,688 shares 61,688$588K0.18%-94,311Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 3,845 shares; 2019Q2: 3,845 shares; 2019Q3: 3,841 shares; 2019Q4: 3,841 shares; 2020Q1: 3,841 shares 3,841$580K0.18%0Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 7,720 shares; 2019Q2: 7,720 shares; 2019Q3: 7,711 shares; 2019Q4: 7,711 shares; 2020Q1: 12,801 shares 12,801$556K0.17%+5,090Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 9,280 shares; 2019Q2: 9,280 shares; 2019Q3: 9,269 shares; 2019Q4: 9,269 shares; 2020Q1: 9,269 shares 9,269$539K0.17%0Timeline
HBNCHORIZON BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 73,744 shares; 2019Q2: 73,744 shares; 2019Q3: 71,110 shares; 2019Q4: 91,991 shares; 2020Q1: 54,201 shares 54,201$534K0.17%-37,790Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 5,603 shares; 2019Q2: 5,603 shares; 2019Q3: 5,597 shares; 2019Q4: 5,597 shares; 2020Q1: 13,147 shares 13,147$524K0.16%+7,550Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 10,861 shares; 2019Q2: 10,861 shares; 2019Q3: 10,848 shares; 2019Q4: 10,848 shares; 2020Q1: 14,244 shares 14,244$520K0.16%+3,396Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 11,286 shares; 2019Q2: 11,286 shares; 2019Q3: 11,274 shares; 2019Q4: 11,274 shares; 2020Q1: 12,224 shares 12,224$515K0.16%+950Timeline
EBSEMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 8,705 shares; 2019Q2: 8,705 shares; 2019Q3: 8,695 shares; 2019Q4: 8,695 shares; 2020Q1: 8,695 shares 8,695$503K0.16%0Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 3,442 shares 3,442$498K0.16%newTimeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 2,362 shares 2,362$498K0.16%newTimeline
STAASTAAR SURGICAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 15,400 shares; 2019Q4: 15,400 shares; 2020Q1: 15,400 shares 15,400$496K0.16%0Timeline
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 5,464 shares; 2019Q2: 5,464 shares; 2019Q3: 7,038 shares; 2019Q4: 7,038 shares; 2020Q1: 7,898 shares 7,898$496K0.16%+860Timeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 8,127 shares; 2019Q2: 8,127 shares; 2019Q3: 8,119 shares; 2019Q4: 8,119 shares; 2020Q1: 11,594 shares 11,594$486K0.15%+3,475Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 4,250 shares 4,250$479K0.15%newTimeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 11,300 shares 11,300$466K0.15%newTimeline
MAN TECH INTERNATIONAL CORPMAN TECH INTERNATIONAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 6,198 shares 6,198$450K0.14%new
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 5,361 shares; 2019Q2: 5,361 shares; 2019Q3: 5,355 shares; 2019Q4: 5,355 shares; 2020Q1: 5,355 shares 5,355$436K0.14%0Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 11,190 shares 11,190$420K0.13%newTimeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 12,525 shares 12,525$404K0.13%newTimeline
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 9,430 shares 9,430$404K0.13%newTimeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 4,811 shares; 2019Q2: 4,811 shares; 2019Q3: 4,806 shares; 2019Q4: 4,806 shares; 2020Q1: 5,456 shares 5,456$398K0.12%+650Timeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 16,980 shares; 2020Q1: 33,360 shares 33,360$389K0.12%+16,380Timeline
BMC STK HLDGS INCBMC STK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 18,360 shares 18,360$325K0.1%new
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 27,095 shares; 2019Q2: 27,095 shares; 2019Q3: 27,019 shares; 2019Q4: 27,019 shares; 2020Q1: 27,019 shares 27,019$323K0.1%0Timeline
EVTCEVERTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 13,880 shares 13,880$315K0.1%newTimeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 16,130 shares 16,130$310K0.1%newTimeline
TGENTECOGEN INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 374,041 shares; 2019Q2: 364,221 shares; 2019Q3: 362,225 shares; 2019Q4: 351,458 shares; 2020Q1: 330,927 shares 330,927$307K0.1%-20,531Timeline
EFOREVERFORTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 8,544 shares; 2019Q2: 8,544 shares; 2019Q3: 8,534 shares; 2019Q4: 8,534 shares; 2020Q1: 8,534 shares 8,534$301K0.09%0Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 7,680 shares; 2019Q2: 7,680 shares; 2019Q3: 7,671 shares; 2019Q4: 7,671 shares; 2020Q1: 7,671 shares 7,671$239K0.07%0Timeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 4,285 shares; 2019Q2: 4,285 shares; 2019Q3: 4,280 shares; 2019Q4: 4,280 shares; 2020Q1: 4,280 shares 4,280$236K0.07%0Timeline
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 21,790 shares 21,790$191K0.06%newTimeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: 28,325 shares; 2019Q2: 28,325 shares; 2019Q3: 28,294 shares; 2019Q4: 28,294 shares; 2020Q1: 28,294 shares 28,294$58K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2020

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HTBHOMETRUST BANCSHARES INC283,852$7.62Mshares
SRISTONERIDGE INC229,084$6.72Mshares
HZOMARINEMAX INC358,181$5.98Mshares
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC173,868$5.81Mshares
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INC131,625$5.64Mshares
BSETBASSETT FURNITURE INDS INC206,373$3.44Mshares
IBCPINDEPENDENT BK CORP MICH150,113$3.4Mshares
CRAICRA INTL INC61,303$3.34Mshares
GUARANTY BANCSHARES INCGUARANTY BANCSHARES INC100,414$3.3Mshares
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORP67,345$3.25Mshares
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INC40,075$3.08Mshares
FMBHFIRST MID BANCSHARES INC85,008$3Mshares
BIOSPECIFICS TECHNOLOGIESBIOSPECIFICS TECHNOLOGIES46,453$2.65Mshares
LFCRLIFECORE BIOMEDICAL INC215,310$2.44Mshares
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC135,559$2.29Mshares
EBMTEAGLE BANCORP MONT INC86,495$1.85Mshares
FS KKR CAPITAL CORPFS KKR CAPITAL CORP298,580$1.83Mshares
KLX ENERGY SERVICS HOLDNGS IKLX ENERGY SERVICS HOLDNGS I217,283$1.4Mshares
BIOTELEMETRY INCBIOTELEMETRY INC28,738$1.33Mshares
EXTERRAN CORPEXTERRAN CORP167,945$1.31Mshares
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INC14,144$1.31Mshares
AMSFAMERISAFE INC18,236$1.2Mshares
UNIVERSAL STAINLESS & ALLOYUNIVERSAL STAINLESS & ALLOY71,294$1.06Mshares
HMNHORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP N23,818$1.04Mshares
CYBEROPTICS CORP COMCYBEROPTICS CORP COM43,342$796Kshares
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALS31,442$745Kshares
TRNTRINITY INDS INC33,352$738Kshares
WSOWATSCO INC3,940$709Kshares
LHC GROUPLHC GROUP5,115$704Kshares
RLIRLI CORP7,503$675Kshares
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INC10,078$656Kshares
CULPCULP INC46,184$629Kshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC8,099$546Kshares
MTS SYSTEMS CORPMTS SYSTEMS CORP10,860$521Kshares
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORP49,340$506Kshares
ACAARCOSA INC11,325$504Kshares
CHASE CORPCHASE CORP4,104$486Kshares
HOFTHOOKER FURNISHINGS CORPORATI18,747$481Kshares
GP STRATEGIES CORPGP STRATEGIES CORP35,025$463Kshares
INTREPID POTASH INCINTREPID POTASH INC152,527$413Kshares
CANTEL MEDICAL CORPCANTEL MEDICAL CORP5,314$376Kshares
BHEBENCHMARK ELECTRS INC10,833$372Kshares
NIC INCNIC INC16,414$366Kshares
FIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP INCFIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP INC29,847$295Kshares
GMEDGLOBUS MED INC4,351$256Kshares
CPSCOOPER-STANDARD HOLDINGS INC7,439$246Kshares
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INC4,020$231Kshares
ENTAENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC3,568$220Kshares
EIGEMPLOYERS HLDGS INC5,261$219Kshares
NEXTIER OILFIELD SOLUTIONS …NEXTIER OILFIELD SOLUTIONS INC32,606$218Kshares
PRAPROASSURANCE CORP5,787$209Kshares

How Q1 2020 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001057439-20-000010 base2020-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set