Skip to content

THOMAS STORY & SON LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1505207, CULVER, IN

THOMAS STORY & SON LLC reported $282,832,289 across 53 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.21% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001505207-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$283M
Holdings
53
Top 10 weight
56.21%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGSHadded+20,101$1.17M
ORLYadded+7,647$704K
DVNnew+15,372$635K
Vadded+1,455$499K
MRKadded+2,117$272K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-22,460-$13M
CTRAexited-21,964-$772K
TSCOreduced-2,745-$86.8K
PMreduced-140-$25.3K
JPMreduced-39-$12.8K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001505207-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $282,832,289, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,660 shares; 2024Q4: 57,660 shares; 2025Q1: 76,698 shares; 2025Q2: 79,758 shares; 2025Q3: 78,411 shares; 2025Q4: 68,673 shares; 2026Q1: 68,121 shares; 2026Q2: 45,661 shares 45,661$26.5M9.38%-22,460Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,054 shares; 2024Q4: 89,479 shares; 2025Q1: 89,681 shares; 2025Q2: 88,954 shares; 2025Q3: 78,792 shares; 2025Q4: 77,867 shares; 2026Q1: 77,237 shares; 2026Q2: 77,219 shares 77,219$18M6.36%-18Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,324 shares; 2024Q4: 55,689 shares; 2025Q1: 56,209 shares; 2025Q2: 50,873 shares; 2025Q3: 49,378 shares; 2025Q4: 48,540 shares; 2026Q1: 48,403 shares; 2026Q2: 49,858 shares 49,858$17.1M6.05%+1,455Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,408 shares; 2024Q4: 19,289 shares; 2025Q1: 19,626 shares; 2025Q2: 18,115 shares; 2025Q3: 17,625 shares; 2025Q4: 17,341 shares; 2026Q1: 17,294 shares; 2026Q2: 17,300 shares 17,300$16.2M5.72%+6Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,208 shares; 2024Q4: 60,970 shares; 2025Q1: 62,911 shares; 2025Q2: 63,855 shares; 2025Q3: 63,660 shares; 2025Q4: 62,719 shares; 2026Q1: 62,591 shares; 2026Q2: 62,569 shares 62,569$15.9M5.62%-22Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,721 shares; 2024Q4: 36,461 shares; 2025Q1: 37,908 shares; 2025Q2: 39,409 shares; 2025Q3: 39,102 shares; 2025Q4: 39,090 shares; 2026Q1: 38,986 shares; 2026Q2: 39,010 shares 39,010$13.8M4.89%+24Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,926 shares; 2024Q4: 46,429 shares; 2025Q1: 47,665 shares; 2025Q2: 47,594 shares; 2025Q3: 47,559 shares; 2025Q4: 47,549 shares; 2026Q1: 47,417 shares; 2026Q2: 47,450 shares 47,450$13.7M4.85%+33Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,371 shares; 2024Q4: 38,148 shares; 2025Q1: 39,310 shares; 2025Q2: 40,687 shares; 2025Q3: 41,197 shares; 2025Q4: 41,627 shares; 2026Q1: 38,226 shares; 2026Q2: 38,216 shares 38,216$13.7M4.83%-10Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,859 shares; 2024Q4: 9,814 shares; 2025Q1: 9,917 shares; 2025Q2: 143,040 shares; 2025Q3: 140,120 shares; 2025Q4: 137,443 shares; 2026Q1: 137,206 shares; 2026Q2: 144,853 shares 144,853$13.3M4.72%+7,647Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,729 shares; 2024Q4: 83,674 shares; 2025Q1: 86,935 shares; 2025Q2: 92,790 shares; 2025Q3: 92,644 shares; 2025Q4: 92,018 shares; 2026Q1: 91,630 shares; 2026Q2: 91,915 shares 91,915$10.7M3.79%+285Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,560 shares; 2025Q3: 76,733 shares; 2025Q4: 76,878 shares; 2026Q1: 78,545 shares; 2026Q2: 80,662 shares 80,662$10.4M3.66%+2,117Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,395 shares; 2024Q4: 4,518 shares; 2025Q1: 4,812 shares; 2025Q2: 4,856 shares; 2025Q3: 4,770 shares; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares; 2026Q1: 4,734 shares; 2026Q2: 4,731 shares 4,731$9.41M3.33%-3Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,519 shares; 2024Q4: 64,222 shares; 2025Q1: 65,358 shares; 2025Q2: 65,239 shares; 2025Q3: 65,417 shares; 2025Q4: 64,341 shares; 2026Q1: 64,114 shares; 2026Q2: 64,110 shares 64,110$9.4M3.32%-4Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,720 shares; 2024Q4: 49,800 shares; 2025Q1: 50,941 shares; 2025Q2: 52,681 shares; 2025Q3: 52,571 shares; 2025Q4: 52,616 shares; 2026Q1: 52,535 shares; 2026Q2: 52,518 shares 52,518$8.71M3.08%-17Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,758 shares; 2024Q4: 267,390 shares; 2025Q1: 274,324 shares; 2025Q2: 273,325 shares; 2025Q3: 266,834 shares; 2025Q4: 263,692 shares; 2026Q1: 263,227 shares; 2026Q2: 260,482 shares 260,482$8.23M2.91%-2,745Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,565 shares; 2024Q4: 81,315 shares; 2025Q1: 83,490 shares; 2025Q2: 166,880 shares; 2025Q3: 162,230 shares; 2025Q4: 156,750 shares; 2026Q1: 156,650 shares; 2026Q2: 156,650 shares 156,650$7.52M2.66%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,240 shares; 2024Q4: 14,093 shares; 2025Q1: 14,798 shares; 2025Q2: 14,618 shares; 2025Q3: 14,360 shares; 2025Q4: 13,743 shares; 2026Q1: 13,702 shares; 2026Q2: 13,738 shares 13,738$6.87M2.43%+36Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,255 shares; 2024Q4: 33,985 shares; 2025Q1: 35,838 shares; 2025Q2: 44,231 shares; 2025Q3: 44,363 shares; 2025Q4: 44,408 shares; 2026Q1: 44,258 shares; 2026Q2: 44,221 shares 44,221$6.69M2.37%-37Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,544 shares; 2024Q4: 65,589 shares; 2025Q1: 67,590 shares; 2025Q2: 67,479 shares; 2025Q3: 67,279 shares; 2025Q4: 66,654 shares; 2026Q1: 69,734 shares; 2026Q2: 70,560 shares 70,560$6.4M2.26%+826Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,687 shares; 2024Q4: 21,687 shares; 2025Q1: 22,287 shares; 2025Q2: 22,212 shares; 2025Q3: 22,187 shares; 2025Q4: 21,250 shares; 2026Q1: 21,050 shares; 2026Q2: 21,050 shares 21,050$5.69M2.01%0Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,139 shares; 2025Q2: 49,049 shares; 2025Q3: 48,669 shares; 2025Q4: 47,929 shares; 2026Q1: 47,964 shares; 2026Q2: 48,108 shares 48,108$4.95M1.75%+144Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,161 shares; 2025Q2: 70,971 shares; 2025Q3: 69,259 shares; 2025Q4: 69,056 shares; 2026Q1: 58,802 shares; 2026Q2: 78,903 shares 78,903$4.59M1.62%+20,101Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,644 shares; 2024Q4: 52,569 shares; 2025Q1: 54,089 shares; 2025Q2: 53,734 shares; 2025Q3: 53,534 shares; 2025Q4: 53,514 shares; 2026Q1: 53,224 shares; 2026Q2: 53,114 shares 53,114$4.32M1.53%-110Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,655 shares; 2024Q4: 22,655 shares; 2025Q1: 22,655 shares; 2025Q2: 22,655 shares; 2025Q3: 22,655 shares; 2025Q4: 22,655 shares; 2026Q1: 22,555 shares; 2026Q2: 22,555 shares 22,555$4.25M1.5%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,570 shares; 2024Q4: 31,570 shares; 2025Q1: 32,627 shares; 2025Q2: 33,183 shares; 2025Q3: 32,979 shares; 2025Q4: 32,366 shares; 2026Q1: 32,331 shares; 2026Q2: 32,423 shares 32,423$4.03M1.43%+92Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,655 shares; 2024Q4: 2,655 shares; 2025Q1: 2,655 shares; 2025Q2: 2,655 shares; 2025Q3: 2,655 shares; 2025Q4: 2,655 shares; 2026Q1: 2,655 shares; 2026Q2: 2,655 shares 2,655$3.18M1.13%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,800 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 5,650 shares; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares; 2026Q1: 9,250 shares; 2026Q2: 9,257 shares 9,257$1.85M0.65%+7Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1.5M0.53%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350 shares; 2025Q1: 1,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,350 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares; 2026Q2: 1,350 shares 1,350$1.44M0.51%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,378 shares; 2024Q4: 1,378 shares; 2025Q1: 1,378 shares; 2025Q2: 1,053 shares; 2025Q3: 1,053 shares; 2025Q4: 1,053 shares; 2026Q1: 1,053 shares; 2026Q2: 1,053 shares 1,053$1.43M0.51%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,940 shares; 2024Q4: 3,940 shares; 2025Q1: 3,940 shares; 2025Q2: 3,940 shares; 2025Q3: 4,412 shares; 2025Q4: 4,340 shares; 2026Q1: 4,329 shares; 2026Q2: 4,290 shares 4,290$1.4M0.5%-39Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,195 shares; 2024Q4: 11,195 shares; 2025Q1: 13,245 shares; 2025Q2: 13,245 shares; 2025Q3: 13,245 shares; 2025Q4: 13,245 shares; 2026Q1: 13,245 shares; 2026Q2: 13,245 shares 13,245$1.3M0.46%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,280 shares; 2024Q4: 3,280 shares; 2025Q1: 3,270 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,060 shares; 2025Q4: 2,460 shares; 2026Q1: 2,410 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$1.3M0.46%+90Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,345 shares; 2026Q2: 1,345 shares 1,345$1.02M0.36%0Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,435 shares; 2024Q4: 26,190 shares; 2025Q1: 26,190 shares; 2025Q2: 26,190 shares; 2025Q3: 20,355 shares; 2025Q4: 19,243 shares; 2026Q1: 19,243 shares; 2026Q2: 19,243 shares 19,243$985K0.35%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,925 shares; 2024Q4: 2,925 shares; 2025Q1: 2,925 shares; 2025Q2: 2,925 shares; 2025Q3: 2,925 shares; 2025Q4: 2,925 shares; 2026Q1: 2,925 shares; 2026Q2: 2,925 shares 2,925$796K0.28%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,695 shares; 2024Q4: 1,695 shares; 2025Q1: 1,895 shares; 2025Q2: 1,895 shares; 2025Q3: 1,695 shares; 2025Q4: 1,695 shares; 2026Q1: 1,945 shares; 2026Q2: 1,995 shares 1,995$744K0.26%+50Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,870 shares; 2025Q3: 3,035 shares; 2025Q4: 11,240 shares; 2026Q1: 12,890 shares; 2026Q2: 12,875 shares 12,875$675K0.24%-15Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,372 shares 15,372$635K0.22%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,325 shares; 2024Q4: 1,325 shares; 2025Q1: 1,325 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$471K0.17%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,650 shares; 2024Q4: 4,650 shares; 2025Q1: 4,650 shares; 2025Q2: 4,650 shares; 2025Q3: 4,650 shares; 2025Q4: 4,650 shares; 2026Q1: 4,650 shares; 2026Q2: 4,650 shares 4,650$445K0.16%0Timeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,637 shares; 2024Q4: 6,968 shares; 2025Q1: 6,968 shares; 2025Q2: 6,880 shares; 2025Q3: 6,880 shares; 2025Q4: 7,144 shares; 2026Q1: 6,989 shares; 2026Q2: 6,989 shares 6,989$404K0.14%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,449 shares; 2024Q4: 4,394 shares; 2025Q1: 4,394 shares; 2025Q2: 4,110 shares; 2025Q3: 4,070 shares; 2025Q4: 4,070 shares; 2026Q1: 4,070 shares; 2026Q2: 4,070 shares 4,070$357K0.13%0Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 535 shares; 2026Q2: 707 shares 707$315K0.11%+172Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,260 shares; 2024Q4: 1,260 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,260 shares; 2025Q3: 860 shares; 2025Q4: 860 shares; 2026Q1: 860 shares; 2026Q2: 860 shares 860$304K0.11%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,016 shares; 2024Q4: 1,016 shares; 2025Q1: 916 shares; 2025Q2: 891 shares; 2025Q3: 775 shares; 2025Q4: 775 shares; 2026Q1: 775 shares; 2026Q2: 775 shares 775$273K0.1%0Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 875 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$256K0.09%0Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,700 shares; 2024Q4: 3,700 shares; 2025Q1: 3,700 shares; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares; 2026Q2: 3,200 shares 3,200$243K0.09%0Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,650 shares; 2026Q2: 1,650 shares 1,650$226K0.08%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,075 shares; 2026Q2: 6,075 shares 6,075$223K0.08%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 650 shares 650$215K0.08%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 375 shares; 2025Q3: 325 shares; 2025Q4: 325 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 275 shares 275$205K0.07%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,291 shares; 2025Q4: 1,291 shares; 2026Q1: 1,274 shares; 2026Q2: 1,134 shares 1,134$205K0.07%-140Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC21,964$772Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001505207-26-000003 base2026-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001505207-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-25-000012 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-03-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-16-000008 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001505207-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001505207-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set